2nd Call List for : Bengali [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Bengali]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Bengali Total
1Ratna MajumderFGeneral40629584379
2SOURAV SENMOBCB948528890378
3jinia karFGeneral313229781378
4SREELA MUKHERJEEFGeneral440430177378
5RINKU SARKARFSC686331464378
6TRINANGKA PODDERFGeneral623628790377
7BIDISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral615129780377
8SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral290730374377
9Munira AkhterFGeneral2530572377
10SUDATTA KAR FGeneral396730770377
11RESMA KHATUNFOBCB559930274376
12SWAGATA SARKARFGeneral536330274376
13KRISHNA DEBNATHFGeneral438830768375
14MOUBONI SARKARFOBCB221929480374
15SOMA MALLICKFGeneral85229480374
16RITHOM GHOSH-MGeneral332529876374
17BAISAKHI JANAFGeneral319729083373
18PRIYANKA DASFGeneral52129281373
19SUJATA NANDIFOBCB526429776373
20MD ANICH AHAMMED GAZIMGeneral668529875373
21SANHITA SENFOBCB693530073373
22NABANITA SURFOBCB110730370373
23RIMI PARVINFGeneral225729973372
24SALMA SULTANAFOBCA302430270372
25ARPITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral410430270372
26DIPANWITA PALFGeneral468229180371
27RITINKAR MONDALMSC287030764371
28RIYA PALFGeneral540728882370
29Sourav SenMGeneral586029080370
30RASMONI KUNDUFGeneral340629377370
31CHANDRANI BISWASFSC634029872370
32MST PARVINA KHATUNFOBCB233328980369
33SIRIA KHATUNFGeneral251529871369
34MD ASIF HAQUEMGeneral1027729871369
35PRIYANKA ROYFGeneral244030762369
36Snehasis KandarMSC149329078368
37SOUMI KARMAKARFOBCB463229375368
38MOUSUMI GHOSH PAULFGeneral561129474368
39MD EARFAN HABIB MONDALMOBCA703029573368
40RITU SIKDARFGeneral679530464368
41URMI SARKARFGeneral419030761368
42SUJATA SHAKHARIFSC48128978367
43SAHIL AHAMEDMGeneral280828978367
44MD ASIF IQBALMGeneral794229572367
45TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB429429671367
46Suvendu GhoshMOBCB462629770367
47SHAWN ADHIKARIMSC605129770367
48TANMOY DUTTAMGeneral241629770367
49ANANYA DAWFGeneral281529770367
50JOYEETA GHOSHFGeneral36230166367
51KOYEL NANDIFGeneral61328878366
52SWAGATALAKSHI BISHNUFGeneral483529175366
53NAMRATA SAHAFGeneral171029175366
54PAROMITA DEYFGeneral652229274366
55MOULI DASFGeneral27429571366
56KRISHNA HALDERFGeneral185729670366
57AKASH BHOWMICKMGeneral775129868366
58TIYASA DEBDASFGeneral473230165366
59HABIBUR HAQUE GolderMGeneral392828382365
60Jhelik GhoshFGeneral537628976365
61DONA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral78329075365
62MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA471729075365
63Nargis ParvinFGeneral493429174365
64DHRUBA MANDALMSC30029570365
65TANUSREE PAULFOBCB661128876364
66MEGHA DEFGeneral300428975364
67SUBIR MAURIMOBCB481129074364
68ANUSHREE SAHAFGeneral102829272364
69NABABITA DUTTAFOBCA551228974363
70SWEETY KHATUNFGeneral86229370363
71PINKI BISWASFGeneral1048829370363
72KOUSTAV ROYMSC47628775362
73SAHINA KHATUNFGeneral144028378361
74SOMA MANDALFSC467228576361
75FARHA NASRINFOBCA516428774361
76SANGJUKTA MISTRIFSC35128972361
77GAYATRI BHUINYAFGeneral627728278360
78SUCHANDRA GHOSHFOBCB623028476360
79RIMA KHATUNFGeneral342228476360
80MADHAB SARKARMSC664028773360
81pritam royMSC137229070360
82TANISA PARVINFOBCA497328475359
83MOUMITA SIKDERFGeneral331528475359
84DEBJIT BISWASMSC826328574359
85ARPITA SAMADDARFGeneral409028871359
86PRIYA ADHIKARYFSC271629267359
87Mansura KaziFGeneral316228276358
88PRIYANKA PURKAITFGeneral1042928672358
89ENAKSHI BISWASFGeneral170128275357
90SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB307128275357
91AMIT SAHAMGeneral189728275357
92RIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral274928374357
93FARHANA NASRINFOBCA236928671357
94KAKALI KHARATIFSC273428770357
95SABANA PARVINMOBCA391629067357
96NIPA BISWAS FSC652129166357
97SWAGATA BISWASFSC74428175356
98MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA464028274356
99PUJA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral94529264356
100BITHIKA SINGHAFGeneral559228768355
101ANANYA BISWASFSC130027480354
102SURANGANA CHATTERJEEFGeneral50727480354
103RUKSONA PARVINFOBCA394728470354
104RISHITA PAULFGeneral437728866354
105MITHUN MONDALMGeneral473027677353
106Sambartika SarkarFSC253328073353
107DipaFGeneral715528370353
108susmita sikderFGeneral161427478352
109MUNIA YEASMINFGeneral314627874352
110Luicy MondalFOBCB539228171352
111SAYAN PAULMGeneral249528171352
112PUJA DEYFGeneral160528270352
113MD JAHANGIR ALIMGeneral453228468352
114TANIYA TAPASWIFGeneral74727180351
115TANIA MITRAFGeneral203127180351
116Indrajit SenMGeneral236327972351
117HRITWICK NANDIMGeneral269527972351
118SABNAM NASRINFOBCB687527972351
119PRIYA RUDRAFGeneral33428170351
120ROHIT MOLLAHMGeneral821328764351
121BAPTU RUIDASMSC1037526684350
122ANINDITA DHARFGeneral416928367350
123DEBALINA GUHAFGeneral431428763350
124PAYEL KARMAKARFGeneral598126584349
125NASRIN PARVINFOBCA117727475349
126SHAGUFTA HADIFGeneral597627772349
127BIKRAM GHOSHMOBCB606827375348
128SUDIPTA MONDALFGeneral655927870348
129Sujay HawladarMGeneral909728365348
130ANTARA DASFGeneral154227077347
131PRITI ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral757127176347
132KRISHNA MULLAFGeneral65728166347
133TANUJA KHATUNFGeneral239528958347
134FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA275127076346
135BIPLOB KUMAR ROYMGeneral1001527571346
136SAMPA SAHAFGeneral207627571346
137Suparna ChandaFGeneral88627670346
138BIKKI MONDALMSC615027868346
139RATNA GUCHAIT FGeneral299126184345
140PRIYANKA DEBNATHFOBCB913926976345
141BASANTI ROYFGeneral524326976345
142SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB192927174345
143SSANDIP BOSEMGeneral311127273345
144MINAKSHI PALFOBCB389927273345
145MD AZIZ ALIMGeneral264127471345
146SAHALI SARKARFOBCB201327471345
147ARNAB SENMGeneral1021426678344
148ANINDITA MONDALFSC662026876344
149MADHUMITA GHOSHFGeneral613627767344
150TIYASHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral270027767344
151TARJANEE PAULFGeneral57026776343
152PALLABI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral56626974343
153IPSITA GANGULYFGeneral588627370343
154MUSHA SANIMGeneral821527171342
155SARMISTHA MAJUMDERFSC496627468342
156CHAITALI PATRAFGeneral145227567342
157nasima khatunFGeneral612627963342
158RIMA MONDALFOBCB488325883341
159ANURADHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral169325982341
160PUJA GHOSHFGeneral702526972341
161RAKESH PRAMANIKMGeneral651627368341
162DEBJANI DEYFGeneral276327764341
163USHA BISWASFSC112427962341
164SUBRATA SENGUPTAMGeneral40126674340
165AJMIRA KHATUNFGeneral609026872340
166SER ALI KHANMGeneral607327070340
167AKASH PAULMGeneral70727070340
168SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral397627268340
169RUMA KARMAKARFGeneral145327763340
170SABINA YASMINFGeneral347127267339
171SK JIAUR RAHMANMGeneral448727366339
172SUPARNA SAHAFGeneral321627564339
173LABANI MONDALFSC146127663339
174Maumita DasFGeneral349026771338
175NIBAJITA GHOSHFGeneral230526374337
176SABUJ MONDALMSC550526671337
177PURBA BASUFGeneral159126968337
178DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027166337
179Amaresh SarkarMSC402827265337
180PRIYA GARAIFGeneral522727265337
181ANAY ROYMSC209527364337
182ZAHARA ESMAHANFGeneral82727364337
183PALLAB MONDALMSC516627463337
184PRITAM HALDERMSC310626868336
185ANIKET GUHAMGeneral694626174335
186MANISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral242426471335
187SANDIPA GHOSHFGeneral50226570335
188FULMANI ORAONFST38927065335
189SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927164335
190JHUMA SARDERFST68727263335
191SAIKAT NAGMGeneral849027560335
192ANKITA BANERJEEFGeneral199425678334
193SAHANARA KHATUNFGeneral318225876334
194SUBHANKAR DASMSC269125975334
195bikramjit rayMGeneral246625975334
196TRISHALI DEBNATHFGeneral474626173334
197AGAMANI BANIKFGeneral59226371334
198DEBASMITA DUTTA FGeneral676826965334
199RISHITA SINGHAFSC475527658334
200IPSHITA GHOSHFGeneral791725974333
201SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926370333
202RITUSHREE SAHAFGeneral817226370333
203RUKSANA PARVINFGeneral103426568333
204MOUMITA BHADRAFGeneral332126865333
205BAISHAKHI GHORUIFGeneral563927063333
206MADHURI BARAIFSC435125280332
207MOUSUMI BISWASFGeneral196425478332
208SANKAR MALLICKMGeneral555226071331
209SADHANA JODDARFSC37426863331
210RAKHI MONDALFSC139827655331
211SUBHARTHI SAHAFGeneral513126268330
212PUJA SAHAFGeneral39126268330
213priyanka dasFGeneral192426565330
214MD KUTUBUDDINMOBCA71026664330
215SHIRUFA YASMINFOBCA567726763330
216Taniya RoyFSC109225772329
217MOUMITA DASFSC647125772329
218FALGUNI CHAKRABOARYFGeneral744326168329
219SAHELI GHOSH FOBCB508326267329
220NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA550926663329
221DIPA GHOSHFGeneral162125078328
222SK AKRAMUL HAQUEMGeneral343026167328
223NAREN DASMSC511626761328
224SANIA SARKARFGeneral741025671327
225PALASH MONDALMSC312525770327
226TIYASHA SAHAFGeneral352626067327
227SUSMITA SARKARFGeneral494626265327
228saurav mridhaMSC502126364327
229SHREYASHI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral477727156327
230SATARUPA CHANDRAFOBCB482825670326
231RIYA ROYFSC101826363326
232TRISHROTA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral650026362325
233DISHANI MAJUMDERFGeneral48324777324
234REYA KARFGeneral330224777324
235Bipasa SilFGeneral129225470324
236AZIZ HAQUEMOBCA467125668324
237SARBANI ROYFGeneral639825668324
238PRIYAKAN DHARFGeneral462525767324
239SUTAPA SAHAFGeneral189425767324
240SANJU DUTTAMGeneral407325866324
241SOUVIK CHATTERJEEMGeneral523526064324
242MONALISA GHOSHFGeneral518225171322
243HABIBA KHATUNFGeneral636325567322
244SUBHANKAR MANDIMST370425666322
245PRIYANKA BARMANFSC24225666322
246MADHUMITA SEALFOBCA571525666322
247KARIMULLA HOSSAINMOBCA414925765322
248BIJOY SAMANTAMGeneral411826062322
249POUSHALI GHOSH FGeneral203525170321
250LOB SAHAMGeneral211925566321
251RIYA SAHAFGeneral483025664320
252SUSMITA GHOSHFGeneral555024574319
253TAPASHI BISWASFSC118225564319
254PARTHA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral371625564319
255PAYEL PALFGeneral105425663319
256ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA895724870318
257SROBONA MAJUMDERFGeneral568425662318
258RUBINA PARVINFGeneral590825860318
259RESHMINA KHATUNFOBCA346026157318
260TASLIMA KHATUNFGeneral489226553318
261ASMA KHATUNFGeneral425326553318
262MEGHA BISWASFGeneral276625166317
263MD ASHIKUL ISLAMMGeneral436725364317
264ESTOCHARAN MANDALMSC741725364317
265TUHINA PARVINFGeneral116125364317
266MOU CHOWDHURYFGeneral437025463317
267SOMNATH GHOSHMOBCB577425463317
268ISHANI HALDERFSC1029425562317
269Debasish DebnathMGeneral624525760317
270DEBJANI DUTTAFGeneral51424670316
271SAHANAZ KHATUNFOBCA500925264316
272RUBINA PARVINFGeneral464924174315
273SHOVON GAYENMSC1013825461315
274SARASWATI DEYFGeneral515625560315
275RUBI CHAKRABORTTYFGeneral408124865313
276SWETA SINHAFGeneral389724964313
277Arpita kunduFGeneral144125162313
278KOWSIMA NASREEFOBCA698125360313
279PRIYANKA DEBANTHFGeneral200726053313
280SADIYA PARVINFOBCA604124270312
281AMENA KHATUNFOBCB329224666312
282TANUSREE KARMAKARFGeneral532924666312
283SIMI BISWASFOBCA177024864312
284SUVAM PAULMOBCB473325260312
285shreya sahaFGeneral1022024764311
286HAZRAT BISWASMGeneral572824070310
287NAJMA PARVEENFGeneral335424763310
288SAMPA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral539724862310
289SUBHAJIT NAGMGeneral126024862310
290PRIYANKA DUTTAFGeneral724925654310
291shilpi dasFSC245024465309
292SUJAN DASMGeneral922925257309
293NAMRATA SADHUKHANFGeneral311723573308
294NAYANA BANERJEEFGeneral895924068308
295TUHINA KHATUNFOBCA504124068308
296SNEHASIS BASAKMGeneral493624167308
297SOURAV BOSEMGeneral168024266308
298BRISHTI BANIKFGeneral332224266308
299SOURAV BISWASMSC278524365308
300BANASHRI MISTRYFSC674024563308
301ANANYA DASFGeneral501424662308
302RAJASREE ROYFGeneral562323770307
303JUKTA HALDERFSC564024067307
304DIPANNITA MALLICKFSC134824166307
305MOUSUMI MAITY FGeneral205324562307
306DISHARI MONDALFSC912123868306
307SABANA PARVINFGeneral645224363306
308INDRANI HAWLADERFSC468023570305
309BEAUTY PARVINFGeneral247024065305
310RINA MAHATOFGeneral109724560305
311DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723965304
312KOUSHIK DUTTAMGeneral8024262304
313SASWATA DASMGeneral1029524361304
314SABANA YESMINFGeneral235724361304
315SUSMITA MONDALFSC81124063303
316SUMI DUTTAFGeneral411624063303
317PAYEL KHATUNFOBCA91424063303
318mainak chakrabortyMGeneral911124360303
319RANJANA SARKARFSC533924756303
320SUSMITA PAULFOBCB606225350303
321 SWETA NANDIFGeneral68824260302
322Sourav BhawalMGeneral466623764301
323PRIYA ROYFSC334823863301
324TARUFA KHATUNFGeneral520724160301
325YASBIN PARVINFGeneral38424160301
326APARNA ROYFGeneral135724952301
327SAHELEE SARKARFGeneral328724753300
328MITALI GHOSHFOBCB705023564299
329SHAMPA HALDERFSC415524158299
330SIMA HALDERFSC419924455299
331SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB706623167298
332MOUSUMI PAUL CHOWDHURYFGeneral363623266298
333SUBHAJIT KABIRAJMSC4723365298
334TANIMA TALUKDERFGeneral345523860298
335AHANA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral122424355298
336SUPARNA NATHFGeneral722124355298
337MAMARA KHATUNFGeneral494825543298
338DIPTI HOREFOBCB60223463297
339DIPESH MONDALMSC886723760297
340PAYEL KARMAKARFGeneral504223760297
341ANTARA MRIDHAFSC106023958297
342PRIYANKA NATHFGeneral394323462296
343NEHA GHOSHFGeneral429123560295
344SRABANI SIKDERFGeneral35423262294
345SOMENATH DASMSC412623360293
346RIYA GHOSHFGeneral399922963292
347SUSMITA BISWASFGeneral93323260292
348TANIYA GHOSHFGeneral728423656292
349PAPIA BOSEFGeneral150023953292
350PRIYANKA SAHAFGeneral88723160291
351SUBRATA SARDARMST1030022466290
352BIJOY DASMSC709122664290
353MOUMITA PALFGeneral368522564289
354SUPARNA SANYALFGeneral526122762289
355DEBJANI MALLICKFGeneral153123158289
356ANANYA ROYFGeneral336523554289
357SEJUTI ACHARJEEFGeneral365322068288
358ARPITA SENFGeneral405822464288
359SAHELI MAZUMDERFGeneral698722860288
360ARPITA BORALFGeneral451322860288
361Ranita mondalFGeneral60723157288
362RIMA ROYFGeneral167423256288
363RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA547821968287
364TRIYASHA BASUFGeneral407022166287
365MONISHA PAULFGeneral1011222958287
366CHAITALI BAPARIFGeneral166922462286
367SUPARNA HALDARFSC368922660286
368RUMA DASFSC625723254286
369BABY BISWASFSC310322164285
370SIMA MONDALFSC268822164285
371RIYA HOREFGeneral1033022461285
372PRIYANKA PALFGeneral227822857285
373TANMOY SARDARMSC542022956285
374SURAJ MONDOLMGeneral76922163284
375RUMA KARMAKARFGeneral93222954283
376CHANDANA DASFGeneral51123053283
377SAYAN DATTAMGeneral399121963282
378NITU BISWASFSC505122458282
379MINMOY GHOSHMOBCB144321863281
380NABANITA BISWASFSC719222160281
381ANKITA SAHAFGeneral623922358281
382PRITI BISWASFSC349922655281
383REJAUL HASSAINMGeneral134721070280
384RIYA PAULFGeneral923721960279
385SAGNIC SAMADDERMGeneral279822058278
386RUKSONA PARVINFOBCA733321958277
387Mitali ROYFSC135521561276
388IPSHITA DASFGeneral542721660276
389RIPAN ROYMSC3521858276
390SAMPA PAL CHOWDHURYFSC465421957276
391MOUMITA DEYFGeneral604321560275
392ALO BISWASFGeneral5321460274
393SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral194023044274
394SNEHA DASFGeneral496521360273
395sourodip ghoshMGeneral725921756273
396JAYA SARDARFGeneral492822350273
397MONJURA KHATUNFGeneral180721062272
398RIYA DASFGeneral31621755272
399ANIRBAN BISWASMOBCB579521755272
400SUFAL GANGULYMGeneral157421060270
401SAGAR DEMGeneral279921753270
402Biswajit SarkarMGeneral556422050270
403SAHELI GHOSHFGeneral384921752269
404PAMELA ROYCHOWDHURYFGeneral1047321950269
405PRIYA MALLICKFSC10921950269
406RUPA SENFGeneral421323336269
407SAMPHA ADHIKARYFSC385120761268
408LIPIKA DASFGeneral603722048268
409PARULI KHATUNFOBCB219720760267
410ANKAN PANDITMGeneral140821057267
411SUPARNA KAIPUTRAFSC413021354267
412SUNAM KHATUNFOBCA260220857265
413SOHAGI SARENFGeneral1014221253265
414SOMA ROYFSC430320163264
415ARPITA DUTTAFGeneral102320854262
416PRIYANKA DASFSC93920457261
417MEGHA BAWALIFGeneral621020457261
418ESHANI BOSEFGeneral45220655261
419SANJU CHOWDHURYMGeneral63220655261
420SANKAR TRIPATHIMGeneral437219763260
421PUJA DASFGeneral15920555260
422SHUBHAJIT PATRAMSC159020654260
423PUJA CHOWDHURYFGeneral534720654260
424BABITA BISWASFSC230819861259
425SANGITA DEBNATHFGeneral504420256258
426KRISHNA ROYMSC61620354257
427RIYA BRAHMAFGeneral60820552257
428LIPIKA PATRAFGeneral179119858256
429SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC35919957256
430SRIJITA DASFGeneral58420056256
431MONISHA KARMAKARFOBCB541820550255
432REKHA MONDAL FGeneral344119558253
433SOUVIK MITRAMGeneral267419558253
434PALASH HALDERMSC573019161252
435DIPA HALDERFSC1024520250252
436PREETY DEYFGeneral13020546251
437SOMA KAYPUTRAFSC53918763250
438ARPITA BISWASFSC144819852250
439NILUFA PARVINFOBCB121619158249
440RIYA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral500819355248
441PAYEL DASFSC223818760247
442Priyanka AdhikaryFGeneral142218958247
443Animesh BiswasMSC489018858246
444dipika dasFSC235519154245
445KATHIKA MONDALFSC553219150241
446NIKITA DASFGeneral758318555240
447PIYA GHOSHFOBCB520518351234
448Rubi SarkarFSC182818644230
449SARMISTHA RAJBANSHIFSC466817850228
450IVA HALDERFSC486418246228
451SOURAV BISWASMSC128117747224
452PRADIP KARMAKARMOBCB112117042212