2nd Call List for : English [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + English]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) English Total
1SHRESTHA DASFSC1014431399412
2aritra sahaMGeneral687932686412
3sneha ray barmanFGeneral187132785412
4RAHUL SARKARMSC910432586411
5ANTARA MONDALFOBCB159733180411
6SUSMITA MONDALFSC413133180411
7PUJA MONDALFSC526533576411
8Jyotirmay GhoshMGeneral768833873411
9ARGHYA BANERJEEMGeneral1025232288410
10PRITI GHOSHFOBCB71632585410
11MD NABAB FARUK AHAMEDMGeneral211332585410
12ROMEL BISWASMSC739732882410
13APURBA KUMAR BALAMSC753232981410
14FARHANA RAHAMANFGeneral269033476410
15BARNALI SAHAFGeneral1026633476410
16JAYANTA KUMAR MONDALMSC309133575410
17Anushruti Basak FGeneral442334367410
18SANTU SARKARMOBCB48434367410
19Joydeep BhattacharyaMGeneral28732584409
20Dipali KarmakarFGeneral486132881409
21SUDIPTA MALIMSC946133178409
22DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433178409
23SHIULI DASFGeneral672433475409
24SAMPA SOMFGeneral660733574409
25DIPANNITA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral773832187408
26RIYA ROYFSC627232583408
27PRADIP DASMSC856132781408
28CHAND MONDALMSC417832880408
29DISHA MALLICKFSC575732880408
30SUPARNA MITRAFGeneral654834068408
31SABINA YEASMINFOBCA601332285407
32TANOY PAULMGeneral824632780407
33TUHINA PARVINFOBCA147233077407
34SOURAV LAHAMGeneral168233077407
35SHABANA YEASMINFGeneral532831294406
36OISHIKA KUNDUFGeneral920531987406
37DAYEETA MUKHERJEEFGeneral372632185406
38SHILPI GAINFGeneral308732185406
39MOUMA RAHAMAN JHILIKFOBCA721132284406
40SABIRUL ISLAMMGeneral812032284406
41ANISHA DEBNATHFGeneral124332383406
42MAHESWARI DASFGeneral201632680406
43AVIJNAN MANDALMOBCB22432680406
44DEBALINA MUKHERJEEFGeneral716033076406
45RHIK BAIDYAMSC183233076406
46SUCHARITA KARMAKARFGeneral891333373406
47PRITHA PODDERFSC434232085405
48Sunetra RayFSC1023332382405
49AMIT ROYMGeneral5732778405
50GARGE GHOSHFGeneral1030231886404
51ALOKANANDA BASUFGeneral755831985404
52PINKI MONDALFOBCB490432084404
53SWARNENDU SARKARMOBCB253732183404
54DIPANWITA MONDALFSC311832480404
55MAHIMA KHASTAGIRFGeneral574031390403
56SOHAM CHOWDHURYMGeneral952331786403
57ARANYA MALLICKMOBCB995731786403
58SUBHAJIT DEYMGeneral418631984403
59GOPI NATH SINGHA MSC754831984403
60ABDUS SAKILMOBCA779131984403
61RAJAT DASMGeneral592432083403
62PRAGYA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral632232281403
63DEBABRATA SARKARMSC679032380403
64MITU RANI PAULFGeneral139532578403
65MD FAZAL KARIMMGeneral130530993402
66PRITHA BISWASFSC1019430993402
67LABONI DASFGeneral649532280402
68RAJAT ROYMSC855432775402
69KINGSHUK KASHYAPIMOBCB409132775402
70SOHELI SULTANAFOBCA333270402
71ARNAB KUMAR GHOSHMOBCB621531388401
72PIYASHA BHADRAFGeneral515831586401
73SHREYA SENFGeneral642331784401
74Suvadip SapuiMOBCB773331883401
75RIPON MONDALMOBCA253532972401
76AMRITA MONDALFOBCB390831387400
77SAMRIDDHA NANDYFOBCB288231486400
78MOUMA BANIKFGeneral736831585400
79SAFIAR RAHAMANMOBCA285331684400
80DIPA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral238431684400
81SHREYA BANERJEEFGeneral741131783400
82PUSHPAK ADHIKARIMGeneral384431783400
83SHOURAV KUMAR GHOSHMOBCA584031882400
84NAMITA ROYFSC284232674400
85PUJA DEBNATHFOBCB233232773400
86SUPARNA TALUKDARFGeneral10831782399
87ROHINI PARVINFGeneral629832277399
88SREYASI DEBNATHFOBCB432132475399
89SUCHANDRA BARAIFSC21332375398
90SUBHAM GHOSHMGeneral552230592397
91SOUVANIK CHATTERJEEMGeneral777731087397
92NABAPRIYA KUNDUFGeneral493831186397
93PRASUN GHOSHMGeneral721531285397
94SUSMITA GOSWAMIFGeneral551432275397
95SAHINA SULTANAFOBCA66432572397
96Soumodeep GhoshMGeneral964533067397
97SANJOY ROUTHMSC203430690396
98Payel MahataFGeneral876930888396
99DEBAPRASAD DEYMGeneral1023030987396
100SUCHANA SASMALFGeneral547731680396
101ANUVA PRAMANIKFOBCB406030986395
102SOUVIK GHOSHMGeneral47431580395
103PIYA SARKARFGeneral539131580395
104PIYASHA SAHAFGeneral514331580395
105ANKITA KUNDUFGeneral293631580395
106CHAYAN BISWASMSC738131976395
107ANAL MAJUMDERMGeneral1055633362395
108ARIJIT ROYMSC320430787394
109PUJA DASFGeneral350731084394
110MASUD HOSSAIN MONDALMOBCA615431183394
111RAHUL CHAKRABORTYMGeneral441031282394
112MONISHA ROYFSC91331282394
113SOUMYAJIT ROYMOBCB904831480394
114KEYA DHARAFGeneral581731480394
115JEMIMA AKHTAR NASRINFOBCA560131678394
116SHILPA MUKHERJEEFGeneral859231777394
117SHAMBHABI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral1031530885393
118DIYALI BISWASFGeneral330630885393
119MAMPI PAULFGeneral86330885393
120ARITRA SAHAMGeneral345731578393
121REHENA KHATUNFGeneral624231578393
122AYAN RAYMGeneral153332172393
123JOYDEEP DASMGeneral368230884392
124SEJUTI GOSWAMIFGeneral26630884392
125SOMASREE SARKARFGeneral324930884392
126UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB866430983392
127DEBANJAN SARKARMSC779231775392
128ASHALATA PARVINFOBCA49031874392
129SHREYA GHOSHFOBCB700430685391
130SUDIPTA SANAMSC511130685391
131ARPAN DEYMGeneral361830784391
132PROMIT DASMGeneral347930883391
133SAYANI MAJUMDERFSC256530883391
134BIPLAB BIJALIMSC241930883391
135RUBINA AKHTARFGeneral209730982391
136SOMICK SAHAMSC349631576391
137REHENA PARVINFOBCA223432071391
138Jash GayenMSC1058832566391
139Sahina ParvinFGeneral49330783390
140ANISHA DHARFGeneral94731278390
141SHARMISTA BOSEFGeneral134331575390
142Mrinal BiswasMSC1044230881389
143DEBASISH MONDALMSC476230881389
144ADYTI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral34131772389
145PROMIT BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral928032465389
146SUSHOVAN SINGHAMGeneral328829692388
147MANABENDRA SARKARMSC302530088388
148ANWESA RAYFGeneral1040730187388
149TARIKUR RAHAMANMGeneral342830286388
150SUCHISMITA SENFGeneral231030385388
151DIPAMOY KANSARIMOBCB742030583388
152Ankana MukharjeeFGeneral148730880388
153RESHMIRA KHATUNFOBCB830130880388
154RAJARSHI BISWASMSC1020130087387
155BANABEETHI BISWASFSC1015730384387
156CHANDRA KUNDUFGeneral654130483387
157RATNA DEY SARKARFGeneral744730582387
158NABANITA NATHFOBCB230630582387
159shatavisha chakrabortyFGeneral633030978387
160PRIYANKA ADHIKARYFGeneral99831077387
161RIYA BAPARIFSC537931077387
162BIDISHA GUHAFGeneral73931176387
163DIPIKA DASFGeneral495231275387
164SUNITA DAS FGeneral623731374387
165DWIPA SAHAFGeneral210631671387
166JABA KHATUNFGeneral678431770387
167ARKAPRAVO ROYMGeneral331030185386
168MANASHIA GUHAFGeneral675830383386
169ADREEJ KUMAR MITRAMGeneral1053230383386
170KUNTAL BARMANMSC370230581386
171SHILPA BISWASFSC30631175386
172RAJAKI NAHAFGeneral220831175386
173Abhijit GhoshMOBCB398131670386
174UMME NASIMA KHATUNFGeneral67931670386
175RAJU RAYMGeneral688730184385
176MEGHA DEBNATHFOBCB45330778385
177PRITAM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral205530778385
178RIYA KARMAKARFGeneral466030976385
179RANOBIR CHATTERJEEMGeneral583832560385
180PAMELA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral310530282384
181SHANTA MISTRYMSC349530381384
182ANKITA BOSEFGeneral385230381384
183BINA BARALFGeneral126230480384
184SRIMANTA GHOSHMOBCB759530975384
185ANUSTHA KUNDUFGeneral1019628994383
186SOURAV ROYMGeneral695729687383
187Sujauddin MondalMOBCA855029687383
188soumi sahaFGeneral19029786383
189SAIFUDDIN MONDALMOBCA685530083383
190SOURABH PAULMOBCB218630281383
191RAILI SENGUPTAFGeneral338230380383
192RIYA DASFGeneral124630380383
193PROGYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral953331073383
194TANUSREE SARKARFSC376031073383
195Avijit KaiputraMSC135830775382
196SHRADHANJALI HALDERFGeneral137629982381
197SAMRAT DUTTAMOBCB15230180381
198SOUMYA GHOSHMGeneral258230180381
199PURBA DUTTAFGeneral682330180381
200MD. ASHIK MONDALMOBCA304430378381
201SOUMIK GANGULYMGeneral707030774381
202PABITRA DASMSC852130873381
203SHUBHRADEEP PAULMOBCB182531368381
204FARHIN ISLAM DOLAFOBCA202729486380
205TANUSREE BHOWMICKFGeneral577729882380
206RUPA DEYFGeneral968631565380
207SAMAPAN MISRAMGeneral941329287379
208ISHANI DEBFGeneral254130079379
209MD RAJUMOBCA1043930475379
210TANMOY SARKARMGeneral166030475379
211MD SAHANUR ALAMMGeneral695431366379
212SUBHADEEP ACHARIMSC996029781378
213RATANU KUNDUMOBCB317129880378
214ARANYA NASKARMSC231229880378
215ANKITA DHARFOBCB224930078378
216SHRESTHA DEYFGeneral157730276378
217PUJA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral41330672378
218Amrita GhoshMGeneral301730870378
219PULAKESH ROYMSC115429483377
220ROHIT KARMAKARMSC25129681377
221RIJUREKHA MITRAFGeneral173929780377
222DEBAYAN KUMAR HALDERMSC314529978377
223MANISHA DEYFGeneral661030077377
224RIMI DEYFGeneral364730473377
225RANJANA BARUIFSC512130572377
226TUHINA PARVINFOBCA527230770377
227BADHAN BISWASMGeneral403231265377
228Aritra chakraborttyMGeneral434828690376
229ANUJA CHATTERJEEFGeneral1035429185376
230ANUMOY MUKHERJEEMGeneral364329284376
231INDRANIL DUTTAMGeneral388129977376
232SEULI MISTRYFSC509030670376
233LITUFA YASMINFOBCA726730670376
234AJIJA ARFROSAFGeneral461831264376
235RINKU MONDALFSC195729283375
236SUBHANKAR MONDALMSC335929382375
237RIYA SARKARFSC265729382375
238Alfahad MallickMOBCA904929481375
239SOUMI MONDALFOBCB341729976375
240RAJA SARKARMSC479631164375
241DEBRAJ RAYMSC132329183374
242SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral68329282374
243SM SHAHIL AHAMEDMOBCA424729480374
244SIRSHA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral272229777374
245RAJDEEP SANYANMGeneral160729777374
246SAYAN GHOSHMOBCB33130074374
247DESIYA RAKSHITFGeneral1017328390373
248RAHUL DASMGeneral159328984373
249ISLAM SAKID ALAMMOBCA1001929182373
250ARNAB DASMSC297829182373
251DISHANI MONDALFGeneral516729281373
252MOU KARMAKARFOBCB384529578373
253ANAMOY BERAMGeneral445629677373
254SHREYOSI DATTA BISWASFGeneral260430172373
255SALMA SULTANAFOBCA302430271373
256PIYALI BOSEFGeneral180030370373
257ADITYA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral1037730370373
258RAKESH DEBNATHMGeneral50330568373
259JAHANGIR HOSSAINMGeneral343830865373
260DEEP SENMGeneral778029082372
261ARINDAM SARKARMGeneral335529082372
262SANDIP PATRAMSC703829181372
263PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329181372
264SALIM MALLICKMGeneral257330072372
265SRIDEEP LAHIRIMGeneral671728388371
266SOUVARI RAYFGeneral763728982371
267SABERI MONDALFOBCB339930170371
268srilekha basuFGeneral89528288370
269GUNJAN MAJUMDERFGeneral454428684370
270Sreyasee SenguptaFGeneral970228783370
271ROJER TUFANIMGeneral207428882370
272BIKRAM ROYMGeneral620829575370
273MAIMUNA KHATUNFGeneral656429773370
274SANJU SENMGeneral844327990369
275Arnav DasMGeneral384728485369
276ANISHA BAIRAGIFSC397828881369
277SAHELI DEBNATHFGeneral98228980369
278TIASHA PAULFGeneral259728980369
279TRISHA NATHFOBCB308029178369
280Suvendu GhoshMOBCB462629772369
281RAJIB HALDERMSC948829871369
282KAJOL DUTTAFGeneral555829970369
283RIMI PARVINFGeneral225729970369
284JAYANTA CHANDRA DEBNATHMGeneral507029970369
285ANIKET DASMGeneral271028385368
286SWADESH ROYMSC508828781368
287TIASA MUKHERJEEFGeneral720928781368
288SAYAN DEYMGeneral14528880368
289PRASUN KUMAR DUTTAMGeneral1048229078368
290PRIYA DASFGeneral38729375368
291ASARUN NESHAFGeneral430429870368
292PAPIYA SARKARFGeneral731628978367
293SONALI NASKARFSC617029671367
294REKHA SAHAFSC892929770367
295RITAM PAULMOBCB522628383366
296PUJA DOLUIFGeneral209129076366
297INZAMAM UL HAQUEMGeneral63629274366
298CHAYAN RAYMOBCB360929373366
299ARINDAM MONDALMSC710230066366
300RAHAMATULLAHMOBCA691728085365
301SUBHO GHOSHMOBCB411228283365
302Shubradev MahantaMSC645128976365
303JITU PROSAD SAHAMGeneral644229471365
304SASWATI SHILFOBCB848929570365
305SHIVA BALMIKIMSC920229570365
306MEHOLI CHATTERJEEFGeneral303427985364
307MD SAMIM ALIMGeneral402428480364
308Shuvrangshu KarMGeneral258928678364
309MUNSHI TOUSHIF AHAMMADMGeneral75928975364
310RIYA DUTTAFGeneral25828380363
311PREETI MONDALFGeneral470828380363
312DILABAR HUSSAINMGeneral754028380363
313ASIMA DHALIFGeneral421829073363
314BHASKAR CHAKRABORTYMGeneral633929568363
315SAMRITA MAJUMDERFGeneral306828478362
316Keya GhoshFOBCB471928478362
317ADITI MITRAFSC698528973362
318SUMAIYA KHATUNFGeneral974229072362
319BARNALI BHUIYAFGeneral427329468362
320SRIJITA GHOSHFGeneral944727685361
321MOUMITA DASFGeneral869927982361
322USHA BISWASFSC112427982361
323RINKI BISWASFSC806228081361
324RAHUL BISWASMGeneral847528180361
325PRABHAT KUMAR THAKURMGeneral956128675361
326Tanmoy DeyMGeneral243628774361
327BITHIKA SINGHAFGeneral559228774361
328ALAMIN MONDALMGeneral289029368361
329SAMIM AHMED DAFADARMOBCA217530061361
330ASHRUTI HORFOBCB377227387360
331ANINDITA SARKARFSC355328278360
332PRIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral118628575360
333TISA ROYFGeneral682828575360
334DEBANJANA MAJUMDERFGeneral868828674360
335DEBAJYATI KUNDUMOBCB371828376359
336TANAY JYOTI MONDALMSC467428376359
337SUCHANDRA GHOSHFOBCB623028475359
338PUJA PANDEYFSC648127286358
339NASINA AKTARFOBCA25627484358
340AISHWARYA BISWASFSC390527682358
341REETUPARNA SARKARFSC943927880358
342JOY DHARMSC597328078358
343KOUSTAV DAWNMGeneral720028375358
344ISMITA SAHAFGeneral7828771358
345SAOLI CHAKRABORTY FGeneral287527483357
346AVIGYA MITRAFSC491127780357
347Ranit AdhikaryMSC832228275357
348MEGHA DEFGeneral300428968357
349SHIRIN ASHRAFFOBCA1029127977356
350Soumita PandeyFGeneral175628076356
351FARHANA NASRINFOBCA236928670356
352BAISHAKHI ROYFGeneral674329066356
353SWEETY KHATUNFGeneral86229363356
354KASMIRA KHATUNFGeneral620729363356
355Alivia LahiriFGeneral439627085355
356SHREYA BHATTACHARYA FGeneral734827481355
357ABHIDEEPTA PALFOBCB326527580355
358MADHUMITA GHOSHFGeneral613627778355
359mampi ghoshFGeneral398927877355
360Madhurima ChakrabortyFGeneral49128273355
361Partha SarkarMSC756528570355
362SUDESHNA GHOSHFGeneral301627480354
363SUMANA MONDALFSC1034828767354
364RAHUL BISWASMSC677829262354
365MD MOHINOOR ISLAMMGeneral951229955354
366DIPA KUNDUFGeneral15627380353
367TIYASHA KUNDUFGeneral76827380353
368PAROMITA BANERJEEFGeneral1023727479353
369NAYANA KHOSOFSC658528172353
370ENAKSHI BISWASFGeneral170128271353
371SUVARTHI BASUFGeneral350228271353
372AYAN SENMGeneral185627280352
373SAYAN GHOSHMGeneral654627478352
374MONISHA BASUFGeneral77227874352
375MD ABDUL HASIBMOBCA327827874352
376KOUSHIK SAHAMGeneral232028171352
377SRABANI DHARAFGeneral251628567352
378TANUSREE HALDERFSC72027378351
379SWAGATA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral78527477351
380Subhendu biswasMSC632027576351
381ARPITA SENGUPTAFGeneral210427675351
382GOPAL HALDERMSC135627972351
383Raja deyMGeneral128828170351
384TANIA PUAL FGeneral85428170351
385SANCHARI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral873228764351
386PAYEL BISWASFSC409827476350
387JOY PARUIMSC250529852350
388KUNTAL GHOSHMGeneral213727574349
389SAHANAJ PARVINFOBCA775327673349
390UMA SARKARFSC214927871349
391SUBHROJIT BISAWSMSC590527970349
392PUBALI BAINFSC215626187348
393Oindrilla SahaFGeneral571226286348
394BAISHALI BASUFGeneral703626385348
395SREYASI PAULFGeneral671627078348
396ARUNDHUTI CHATTERJEEFGeneral372327375348
397SUMON ROYMSC961928167348
398TANAYA SINGHAFGeneral24326780347
399ATREYEE DATTAFOBCB769826780347
400RABINA DASFGeneral647826978347
401Priyanka SharmaFGeneral1024027275347
402SUBHA SAHAMGeneral605327374347
403SANGITA LOHARAFGeneral658927473347
404ADITI SAHAFGeneral370527770347
405LINGKON BISWASMSC400026581346
406TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926878346
407SUMAN KUNDUMGeneral199727076346
408SRIJANI DEFGeneral369027670346
409SSANDIP BOSEMGeneral311127273345
410suparna dasFGeneral501127273345
411RUPSONA PARVINFGeneral474227570345
412OLIVIA BASUFGeneral540228263345
413ASHIS KUMAR ROYMGeneral658128461345
414SHARMISTHA DASFOBCB553427074344
415KAUSHIK MONDALMSC309727074344
416SUJOY DASMSC328627272344
417SHREELEKHA ACHARYAFGeneral117227272344
418ATANU DASMSC1044527272344
419DEBANJALI MITRA.FGeneral967427371344
420ASHIF IKBALMGeneral1015027668344
421RISHITA SINGHAFSC475527668344
422PROSPHUT BASUMGeneral679226380343
423RIYA SAHAFGeneral126627172343
424DIYASHA DASFGeneral856027271343
425SUTIRTHA MAITRAMGeneral130227370343
426SUBRATA PAULMOBCB335727667343
427RIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral274928360343
428CHITRI BANIKFGeneral697626082342
429TINNI DEYFGeneral724326280342
430SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB1020726874342
431PRITAM DASMSC296126973342
432HAMIDUR RAHMANMOBCA776027171342
433ARIJIT DEYMGeneral9327270342
434BEAUTY ROYFOBCB83127270342
435BISWAJIT DASMGeneral158027567342
436RASHMI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral725528062342
437TANIMA MONDALFOBCB678326180341
438Anita SarkarFSC319226477341
439SUDIPTO SARKARMSC1017926477341
440ANURADHA MONDALFSC971226576341
441ANNASHA SARKARFGeneral937826774341
442CHAYANIKA RAYFSC38226873341
443SAURAV SARKARMGeneral588527071341
444BIDISHA ROYFSC637627170341
445RAKESH HALDERMGeneral337428160341
446SAIKAT SARKARMSC28625882340
447RISHOV DEYMGeneral930126773340
448POMI CHOWDHURYFGeneral431727070340
449SUBHRA DHARMGeneral592827664340
450TIASHA ADHIKARYFSC418728060340
451BABAI PRAMANICKMSC92328060340
452JOYDEEP HALDERMSC837625584339
453KOYALIKA SARKARFGeneral7625980339
454ROHITASWA ROYMGeneral1012225980339
455PRITAM MONDALMGeneral90626376339
456ETOSA NASRINFGeneral171926574339
457PARTHA ROYMSC551326970339
458KANAK KOSHOFSC657726970339
459SUJOY KUNDUMGeneral440827168339
460ARITRA GHOSHMOBCB442726078338
461SUSMITA ROYFOBCB628126375338
462Sajal DasMGeneral229426375338
463ANESHA SARKARFGeneral539326870338
464ANAY ROYMSC209527365338
465SAYAK SARKARMSC202427464338
466AZAHAR UDDIN GAZIMGeneral617228058338
467MRINMOY CH BAIDYAMSC480026275337
468ABHIJIT SARKARMGeneral610926275337
469AKASH DASMGeneral602225581336
470DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027165336
471SAMIRAN BISWASMSC3925184335
472NILAVA DATTAMGeneral884025580335
473AVISHEK MONDALMGeneral391326174335
474NAYAN SARKARMSC580426570335
475SAMPA SAHAFGeneral207627560335
476BISWAJIT SARDARMSC165825876334
477SUPRIYA BHADRAMGeneral481325876334
478JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC777226272334
479SURAJ DEYMGeneral577026371334
480SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926371334
481GOPAL ROYMSC173826965334
482Ananda Mohan GoswamiMGeneral517025281333
483Namrata DeyFGeneral477825974333
484ANTARA GHOSHFGeneral489125973332
485SAPTARSHI MAJUMDERMSC139926072332
486MEGHNA DASFSC713526270332
487RANJANA DASFGeneral657026468332
488kaushik nathMOBCB1027026963332
489KH FAYEZUL ANAMMGeneral780927062332
490KIRTIKA JANAFGeneral458926269331
491INDRANIL BASUMGeneral847226467331
492AYAN DEBNATHMOBCB639126268330
493shamimul islamMGeneral61826466330
494SUBHANKAR MONDALMGeneral719626664330
495Romita GhatakFGeneral993923594329
496SAGNIK SARKARMGeneral548624584329
497SREEPARNA PAULFOBCB890625970329
498SUSMITA MITRAFGeneral342326168329
499JAYEETA CHATTERJEEFGeneral751126465329
500SANTU BARUIMSC885526960329
501SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927158329
502ARCHITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral653825078328
503SUVAM PAULMOBCB473325276328
504PRITAM GHOSHMGeneral900225276328
505BIDISHA ROYFSC378325474328
506SAYAN SAMADDARMGeneral108925870328
507Subhadip RoyMGeneral582726860328
508SUMANA DASFSC275527355328
509SAHARUKH MOLLAMOBCA234726166327
510MD ASIF AHMEDMOBCA610426066326
511SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC367025075325
512MADHURIMA SUKULFGeneral374225273325
513Aishwarya DasFGeneral1014825372325
514SUJATA MONDALFSC221426164325
515RITUSHREE SAHAFGeneral817226362325
516Tiasha DasFGeneral357824183324
517ABHISEK DEYMGeneral21924876324
518ROHIT AHAMEDMOBCA37825272324
519ABHIJIT DASMGeneral226025965324
520SUSMITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral880025964323
521Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126953322
522ANKIT BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral552324378321
523HIRANMAY KAYALMSC73325170321
524SABNAM NAHARFGeneral516125368321
525AMELIA SAHAFGeneral799025665321
526MITA SIKDERFSC604425764321
527SUBRATA BAKSHIMGeneral145926160321
528AKASH ROY MANDALMSC15526358321
529MOUSUMI DASGUPTAFGeneral112924278320
530Apratim BhattacharyaMGeneral1007325169320
531SANIA SARKARFGeneral741025663319
532sohag dasMGeneral71324573318
533SARMISTHA KUNDUFGeneral647224870318
534SAHINI EKBALFOBCA929225662318
535POUSHALI GHOSH FGeneral203525166317
536LOPAMUDRA BAULFSC810625166317
537MD MAMUN HOSSAIN GAZIMOBCB924125265317
538ADITI NANDYFGeneral264523383316
539GARIMA DHILLONFGeneral745624274316
540SK ABDUL HAFIZMGeneral70324571316
541KISHORE ROYMSC760424570315
542SANKHADEEP CHATTERJEEMGeneral1053124570315
543PRIYA KARFGeneral240625857315
544Samiran MondalMSC6223876314
545NIHARIKA NASKARFSC384324371314
546DIPANJAN DASMGeneral582124866314
547SUBHANKAR CHOWDHURYMGeneral1056025064314
548SHAMIMA KHATUNFGeneral619624073313
549SUMANGAL DASMGeneral735424270312
550SREENITA KAR FGeneral132524369312
551PRAKRITI DASFGeneral789524567312
552KOYEL CHOWDHURYFGeneral59524765312
553SOMNATH DUTTAMGeneral17924765312
554DISHANI MAJUMDERFGeneral48324763310
555MOUMITA CHANDAFGeneral334024763310
556ABHIJIT KARMOBCB179625258310
557SAIKAT BOSEMGeneral931223574309
558SIMRAN SHAWFOBCB611324465309
559CHANDRIMA NANDIFGeneral374524068308
560PRIYANKA BARMANFSC24225652308
561SADHANA BISWASFSC34525552307
562babai mondalMGeneral927923571306
563MEGHNA ROYFSC23423967306
564PARIJAT GOLDERFSC232424264306
565ANURAG SAHAMGeneral258522777304
566MADHULEENA SINGHFGeneral494123470304
567SUBHADIP SIKDERMSC726324460304
568PRADIP BANERJEEMGeneral37325450304
569SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral113523766303
570UJJAYINEE MALLICKFSC31023766303
571CHIRANJIB SENMGeneral436522775302
572RIYA KUMARIFGeneral800623468302
573SUPARNA MISTRI FSC429923863301
574DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723962301
575SASWATA DASMGeneral1029524358301
576SANGITA MAJUMDERFGeneral364224357300
577MOUSHUMI BOSEFGeneral171622970299
578bapan sarkarMGeneral933723465299
579SAHELI SARKARFGeneral352423663299
580DIPA BISWASFGeneral341123860298
581SAYAN MAJUMDERMSC781124355298
582SUBHAJIT KABIRAJMSC4723364297
583ABHIJIT SARKARMSC427524156297
584KUNTAL BISWAS MSC63723065295
585NAYAN SARKARMSC398423758295
586ARKA PRABHA DASMOBCB223361294
587ANAY MONDALMSC45423357290
588RITTIK DASMGeneral346322168289
589TARANNUM KAUSERFOBCA575121964283
590KRISHTIKA BISWASFSC1031422162283
591SOUGATA DASMGeneral646722457281
592SHARMILA CHATTERJEEFGeneral1012722655281
593SHILPA DEYFGeneral934422655281
594PINKI DASFSC97422952281
595MAHADEV ORAONMGeneral20320971280
596RAHUL SWARNAKARMGeneral164521862280
597DEBASHISH ROYMSC1031221661277
598SOURAV SARKARMGeneral55822750277
599HIMOBROTO MONDALMSC620423542277
600RAJARSI MAJUMDERMSC967120472276
601PRITAM PAULMGeneral145522551276
602PAPIYA PALFGeneral446921460274
603INDRANIL KARMAKARMGeneral800321556271
604SUSHMITA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral952222544269
605Subhajit BiswasMSC236022046266
606RANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB1016021152263
607ESHANI BOSEFGeneral45220655261
608SHRABANTI KRMAKARFGeneral188020455259
609DIPANWITA GHOSHFGeneral619119957256
610shreyasi bhattacharjeeFGeneral206720155256
611SRESHTHA NANDIFGeneral301119956255
612Sneha royFGeneral1055019063253
613ALISHA MALLICKFGeneral140620646252
614JAYDIP BASAKMGeneral185418756243