2nd Call List for : Human Development [Merit Criteria : Best of 4]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Total
1RUHANI SULTANAFOBCA8281293293
2MOUMITA HALDERFSC1504258258
3PAPIYA KHATUNFGeneral6764257257
4CHETANA BAGUIFGeneral1449256256
5PRIYANKA BARMANFSC496256256
6MOUMITA PODDARFSC356254254
7SHEULI BISWASFOBCB883252252
8MADHURIMA SUKULFGeneral3742252252
9TIYASI DEYFGeneral296250250
10MOUMITA PAULFGeneral6193249249
11Sumana Dhar ChowdhuryFGeneral4048247247
12CHANDRIMA ROY FGeneral10507247247
13DIPA PAULFGeneral10319246246
14Srabani NathFGeneral9342246246
15PRIYANKA GHOSALFGeneral1465243243
16Sk. Rijuyan RajaMGeneral6308243243
17SAHINA KHATUNFGeneral4037239239
18SAYAN DHARMGeneral1821239239
19LOLITA BERAFGeneral10184237237
20SAYANI MONDALFSC329236236
21MOUSHUMI BOSEFGeneral1716229229
22POULAMI DASFGeneral10318228228
23SARADA BISWASFSC4902218218
24SUPRIYA KIRTANIYAFSC2733210210
25ARPITA DUTTAFGeneral1023208208
26ALISHA MALLICKFGeneral1406206206
27PARBONI ROYFGeneral244202202