2nd Call List for : Sanskrit [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Sanskrit]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Sanskrit Total
1NISHI PAULFGeneral150824070310
2SWETA SINHAFGeneral389724960309
3MAMAN PAULFGeneral514024860308
4PARTHA PRATIM ROYMGeneral311524562307
5SOURAV DASMGeneral897524661307
6SUSMITA PAULFGeneral588223174305
7TINkU PAULFGeneral123223270302
8YASBIN PARVINFGeneral38424160301
9PAYEL DASFSC371522475299
10DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723960299
11PAPIA BOSEFGeneral150023960299
12BASANA SINGHAFSC627823167298
13SOMENATH DASMSC412623365298
14PRIYANKA SAHAFSC458723858296
15APARNA MITRA FGeneral356822570295
16BHASWATI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral784722965294
17SHAMPA HALDERFSC415524152293
18PRIYANKA MALLICKFSC57722863291
19SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral194023061291
20PAYEL MAITYFGeneral538321772289
21PRODIP BISWASMSC51622168289
22RUMPA SAHAFGeneral206022265287
23NAMRATA DHARFGeneral455522265287
24LAKSMI HALDERFSC801422562287
25MARIAM KHATUNFGeneral220422661287
26ANAY MONDALMSC45423354287
27AMIT ROYMSC153722165286
28SIMA KIRTANIAFSC183522957286
29PUJA ROYFGeneral493922065285
30KEYA DASFGeneral571023151282
31RIYA DASFGeneral31621757274
32TINA BISWASFSC775021160271
33MANIDIPA DASFOBCB48621554269
34Priti PaulFOBCB594321254266
35SAYANI SADHUKHANFGeneral82520262264
36shreyasi bhattacharjeeFGeneral206720157258
37DOLLY MONDALFSC161821245257
38JHUNU BISWASFSC383020550255
39RUMA SARKARFSC163420250252
40RINIKA DASFGeneral267619556251
41MITA DUTTAFGeneral346720047247
42SUSMEETA KARMAKARFSC475719451245
43Rubi SarkarFSC182818656242
44SARMITA SIKDARFSC20418652238