2nd Call List for : Philosophy [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Philosophy]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Philosophy Total
1SREYASI SARKARFGeneral29226172333
2RAMA DOLOIFSC581025971330
3MD SAMIT BHARMOBCB365425574329
4TANIA DEYFGeneral599725375328
5RIMIKA SARKARFGeneral681126166327
6RAFIKUN NAHARFOBCA224125670326
7SUBRATA MONDALMGeneral478224283325
8PRITHA DASFGeneral797425174325
9KOWSIMA NASREEFOBCA698125371324
10TRIPTI KARMAKARFGeneral635225271323
11RANJANA SARKARFSC533924773320
12JUI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral514425961320
13PUJA HALDERFGeneral206225366319
14MANDIRA BASUFGeneral165523880318
15TAHASIN RAHAMANFGeneral696524474318
16TANIA DAMFGeneral352225563318
17SOURAV DASMGeneral441624176317
18RUMA DEYFGeneral132124270312
19SABER AHMEDMGeneral325124663309
20pinki shawFGeneral770123768305
21MUNNA SARDARMGeneral83924657303
22Payel DuttaFGeneral38122176297
23MANISHA DEYFGeneral256323067297
24PUJA DEYFGeneral520423264296
25SAYAN DEYMGeneral279722964293
26NANDITA SAHA FSC440622963292
27AINDRILA DUTTA BANIKFGeneral725223062292
28SHALINI BISWASFSC382123060290
29Sweety LahaFGeneral506822860288
30KATHA DUTTAFGeneral154822660286
31DEEPMALA HALDERFSC338022758285
32SPRIHA SOMEFGeneral81522360283
33PINKI DEYFGeneral203021564279
34SAHELI MAZUMDERFGeneral698722850278
35SOMA HELAFGeneral536221958277
36SWARUP DEYMGeneral217421858276
37BIPASHA GHOSHALFGeneral109320864272
38PREETY DEYFGeneral13020566271
39SOMA DASFGeneral744122645271
40MONISHA KARMAKARFOBCB541820565270
41ARNAB BISWASMGeneral837821157268
42JHUNU BISWASFSC383020562267
43TIYASHA GHOSHFGeneral45021253265
44SUPARNA SAHAFGeneral247920853261
45PUJA DASFGeneral15920548253
46RUMA SARKARFSC163420250252
47JHUMPA ROYFSC14119250242
48Rubi SarkarFSC182818643229