2nd Call List for : History [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + History]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) History Total
1SOUVIK SARDARMST198428462346
2susmita sikderFGeneral161427470344
3PRITY ROYFSC667828163344
4RAJU SHILMGeneral223126083343
5BISWAJIT BORALMSC13926380343
6SUBHAJIT MANDALMSC802427766343
7TIYASHA DASGUPTAFGeneral120827865343
8SUBRATA DASMSC905628260342
9TANMOY DUTTAMGeneral277327170341
10SIMA SARKARFSC239927466340
11SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB307128257339
12SUBRATA MAJUMDERMSC202327958337
13NILADRIP SHOMEMGeneral77127165336
14SOVON MONDALMSC507526867335
15DEBASMITA DUTTA FGeneral676826966335
16PRERANA CHANDAFGeneral621927164335
17AMIT DEYMGeneral300525480334
18DAIPAYAN PAULMGeneral9426668334
19RUPSHA BISWASFSC494326668334
20MD SAHIDUDDIN MIONDALMGeneral896227262334
21Amaresh SarkarMSC402827262334
22BIKRAM GHOSHMOBCB606827361334
23SUJATA MONDALFSC634726568333
24Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126964333
25SUMANA GHOSHFOBCB232626270332
26YOBARAJ GAINMGeneral271226864332
27RIYA BAPARIFSC236826963332
28RIYA DASFGeneral1034626170331
29DOLAN SILFOBCB155825971330
30SOMA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral294726070330
31Sreemita BhattacharjeeFGeneral370026268330
32somnath kolayMGeneral516026267329
33SOUGATA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral82426267329
34monitosh mondalMSC56026465329
35SUBHA DASMGeneral37025968327
36DHIRAJ PATRAMSC662226066326
37priyanka dasFGeneral192426561326
38PINKI MONDALFSC450826164325
39ARPITA ROYFSC322825470324
40PAYEL BANERJEEFGeneral476125073323
41INDRANIL BASUMGeneral847226458322
42SOURAV ROYMSC793025566321
43MRITTIKA DEBFGeneral542525961320
44AVIJIT ROYMSC51026060320
45KOUSHIK SARDARMGeneral589926852320
46MOUSUMI BISWASFGeneral196425465319
47SUDIP ADHIKARYMSC297326356319
48PAMPA GHOSHFGeneral203325464318
49RAJIB MONDALMSC90925662318
50Tamal sarkarMGeneral139624572317
51Arpita SenguptaFGeneral366825166317
52ANUJIT BISWASMGeneral167125660316
53RITUPARNA DASFGeneral118725260312
54REYA KARFGeneral330224764311
55SANGITA DASFSC390625160311
56MOUSUMI PAULFOBCB714125160311
57SUJAN ROYMSC319324268310
58SOURAV KUMAR DASMSC523224961310
59SABITRI SARDARFGeneral189623574309
60SHIBSANKAR MAJUMDERMGeneral763324465309
61SOMNATH DUTTAMGeneral17924762309
62SUVANKAR GAINMSC90024762309
63SANIA SARKARFGeneral741025653309
64SUMANA MAJUMDER FGeneral266224662308
65DEBJANI DUTTAFGeneral51424660306
66NAYANA BANERJEEFGeneral896724064304
67dipankar deyMGeneral125624360303
68KOUSHIK ROYMSC32023666302
69SAMIM MONDALMGeneral907224260302
70JHUMPA DASFGeneral465023566301
71HOSSAIN MEHEDIMOBCA342023961300
72TAPATI SARDARFGeneral85123960299
73TITHI DASFGeneral225223662298
74BIBHASH NATHMGeneral40523662298
75PRASENJIT SINGHMGeneral473423761298
76KANAILAL DASMSC472523364297
77DIPANKAR NANDIMGeneral226423264296
78SUMAN TALUKDERMSC280623462296
79Sangita DasFGeneral438123957296
80TIA GHOSHFGeneral459723460294
81SWARUP ROYMSC400923658294
82SANGITA BISWASFSC535524153294
83PUJA SAHAFGeneral385322763290
84KATHA DUTTAFGeneral154822660286
85SANGITA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral515422956285
86AYAN BHADRAMGeneral302222460284
87RAJU PAULMGeneral117522856284
88TAMINA KHATUNFGeneral662822955284
89TANIMA BANDYOPADHYAYFGeneral87522855283
90LOKENATH DEYMGeneral78722853281
91AMIT MODAKMGeneral112221961280
92SAHIDULLA MOLLICKMOBCA884422654280
93SURAJIT ROYMSC12822356279
94Saikat sarkarMGeneral588421958277
95PAYEL BISWASFSC928722452276
96GOLAP HOSSAINMGeneral995421263275
97BISWAJIT SEALMGeneral457921557272
98PIYASHA SAHAFGeneral141521455269
99sonali sarkarFSC66820563268
100RUBINA PERBINEFGeneral172921650266
101MADHUSUDAN PANRUIMGeneral592221253265
102TANUSREE BISWASFSC164122342265
103ALIUL HAQUEMGeneral519121053263
104NILADRY GHOSHMGeneral456121053263
105MOUSAMI PATRAFGeneral251020161262
106Abhijit MistryMSC480721052262
107AKASH MONDALMGeneral323620750257
108RIYA BRAHMAFGeneral60820551256
109Rinki RajbanshiFSC441821441255
110Sk Nowajish IslamMGeneral87420747254
111ANUPAM BISWASMSC167019656252
112SUSHAMAY BANERJEEMGeneral648320051251
113SUMIT DASMGeneral105520246248
114SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC35919946245
115CHIRANJIT DASMSC355218743230
116SUBHAJIT MANDALMSC347718146227
117ARUP CHATTERJEEMGeneral115017442216