2nd Call List for : Education [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Education/Related Subs]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Edc/Reltd Sub Total
1SUSRITA KARMAKARFGeneral323528471355
2MOU CHAKRABORTYFGeneral249628371354
3SOUMI KARMAKARFOBCB463229360353
4KAKALI KHARATIFSC273428764351
5SAHELI PARVINFGeneral430127474348
6SIMA SARKARFSC239927470344
7TANUSREE BASUFGeneral408526875343
8SUPARNA SANAFGeneral322528160341
9PALLAB MONDALMSC516627466340
10PRIYANJANA DEYFGeneral293326475339
11GOBINDA BISWASMSC480227366339
12SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB307128257339
13SUCHANDRIMA KUNDUFGeneral270827661337
14DIPANKAR PAULMGeneral279426670336
15SUSMITA HALDERFGeneral96725283335
16HASHNUARA PARVEENFGeneral286025976335
17RUKSANA PARVINFGeneral103426570335
18RANJANA DASFGeneral657026470334
19DOLA DASFSC162826767334
20SUSMITA SARKARFGeneral494626270332
21RAHUL GAYENMGeneral529926567332
22SANDIPA GHOSHFGeneral50226567332
23Arpita kunduFGeneral144125180331
24SHIRUFA YASMINFOBCA567726764331
25PUJA PAULFOBCB80227061331
26MAMPI SHILFGeneral1004225871329
27ANINDITA DASFGeneral100426168329
28SANJAY SAILAMOBCB934626366329
29IDRIS ALIMOBCA454026365328
30ANITA DUTTAFGeneral733926561326
31Pritam RoyMGeneral253425470324
32PRADIP GHOSHMGeneral120325766323
33RIYA ROYFSC101826360323
34Sujata SenguptaFGeneral291325765322
35NITU DEYFGeneral81825368321
36JULAKHA YESMINFGeneral803226457321
37CHAITALI MONDALFGeneral238725070320
38SUVAM MUKHERJEEMGeneral247125466320
39ABHISHEK GHOSHMGeneral486725960319
40MD ASHIKUL ISLAMMGeneral436725364317
41RINKU GHOSHFOBCB230725462316
42MONJIRA KHATUNFGeneral397124471315
43PALLABI ACHERJEEFGeneral711224667313
44SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC132925260312
45Mousumi DasFSC613224665311
46SUPRIYO GHOSHMGeneral222425655311
47SRABANI KARMAKARFGeneral259924365308
48SANDHYA PAULFGeneral151224860308
49SURAJIT BHUNIAMGeneral476824265307
50SAHELEE SARKARFGeneral328724760307
51SHARMISTHA SILFGeneral348724957306
52SAHANARA KHATUNFGeneral758924460304
53PRATAP GHOSHMGeneral109624557302
54SUMANA MAJUMDER FGeneral266224656302
55RIYA PAULFGeneral259823763300
56MALLIKA PAULFGeneral405324356299
57MOUYA GHOSHFOBCB614623660296
58NABANITA SARKARFGeneral73623461295
59SUPRIYA GHOSHFGeneral488023658294
60SAYONI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral609823162293
61SNEHA ROYFGeneral712023261293
62RATAN PAULMGeneral714322960289
63KALPONA SARKARFGeneral287722066286
64Tanni DeyFGeneral938020975284
65ARYAMAN GUPTAMGeneral537722361284
66AFSANA PARVEENFGeneral801521960279
67UTSA DUTTAFGeneral95021761278
68SIMA MONDALFSC268822157278
69ASURA KHATUNFOBCA637022651277
70SOHAGI SARENFGeneral1014221261273
71NAMRATA DHARFGeneral455522251273
72Payel DuttaFGeneral38122150271
73RITA PRAMANIKFGeneral106520862270
74DEBAYON PALMGeneral884321555270
75SUDIPTA MAITYFGeneral181921852270
76SURANJAN DASMGeneral9621255267
77TIYASHA GHOSHFGeneral45021254266
78RIYA BRAHMAFGeneral60820550255
79DIP SAHAMGeneral89920052252
80MITA DUTTAFGeneral346720050250
81JEMINA KHATUNFGeneral169120041241
82SOMNATH MALLICKMSC130818055235
83TUMPA HALDARFSC567318245227
84SANJOY HALDERMSC481518144225