2nd Call List for : Geography [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Geography]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Geography Total
1BAISHALI SAMANTAFGeneral544933392425
2SOUMITRA DUTTAMGeneral698333887425
3RIMA PAULFGeneral672734085425
4TIYASHA DASFGeneral567434085425
5SAYANI MAJUMDERFGeneral125332995424
6INDRANI DASFSC30232995424
7Raiza AnsaryFOBCA102933490424
8PUJA DASFSC863033490424
9JOYCHAND ROYMSC146633192423
10ANJUMAN AHAMEDFGeneral545433390423
11SUPARNA DASFGeneral603833588423
12HIMANGO SARDARMSC685833687423
13SHAYOLI BALFGeneral293732993422
14SAMAPTI BISWASFGeneral656333191422
15SOHELI SULTANAFOBCA333290422
16SHISHENDU DASMGeneral238833488422
17AMIR HOSSAIN BULLUKMGeneral450033884422
18SAHARINA YASMINFGeneral394634280422
19NAMITA ROYFSC284232695421
20TAMALI BANERJEEFGeneral570932695421
21MALLIKA BISWASFGeneral342933190421
22SUMANA DASFSC54733487421
23ARUNAVA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral148233487421
24RUDRANI SADHUFGeneral165033586421
25Mampi GhoshFOBCB334633586421
26UJJAL PANDEYMGeneral157833982421
27DEBOLENA DASFGeneral1015434180421
28SUDESHNA SARKARFGeneral663033090420
29AJIJUR RAHAMANMOBCA1033933090420
30SOURAV DASMGeneral503733090420
31DIPA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral453733090420
32SAYANTIKA DASFGeneral184532990419
33SUMANA MONDALFGeneral268132990419
34SANDIP KUMAR GHOSHMGeneral330533584419
35PALASH GAYENMSC452433782419
36MEGHA BISWASFSC180132791418
37SUBHADIP SANPUIMGeneral632433484418
38SHIULI DASFGeneral672433484418
39SAGAR MISTRIMSC26032394417
40SOMALI DAMFGeneral562732691417
41SAGAR BISWASMOBCB604532691417
42PAYEL MONDALFSC333232790417
43SUPRITE MAJUMDERFSC318432988417
44SILPA SENFGeneral174332988417
45SUJAN DASMGeneral422733087417
46SAMPA SOMFGeneral660733582417
47KUNAL DASMGeneral638332690416
48SURAJ MONDALMOBCA450732690416
49PRATAP SHARMAMGeneral283532888416
50PINKI PAULFGeneral742232987416
51BANANI GHOSHFGeneral90533086416
52DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433185416
53SHIBAM MAHATAMGeneral347233383416
54DIPANWITA SAHAFGeneral22332392415
55Malati SenFSC70532491415
56MAYURI DASFGeneral404732491415
57PIYALI KARFGeneral187032788415
58SHILPA MAJUMDERFSC401632887415
59LIZA BISWASFOBCB277733085415
60GARGI SADHUKHANFGeneral109833085415
61ANKITA DASFGeneral209633283415
62SAHINA BEGOMFGeneral654933778415
63SOMEN SARKARMSC193031995414
64PRIYANKA DASFGeneral405532391414
65INDRAJIT CHAKROBROTTYMGeneral482632490414
66CHAMELI DASFGeneral220232787414
67AMIT ROYMGeneral5732787414
68SELINA KHATUNFGeneral868233084414
69ANJANA BISWASFSC755332390413
70Azazuddin MondalMGeneral272532390413
71PRITOM DEYMGeneral315332588413
72LABONI SARKARFGeneral78232786413
73BILKIS KHATUNFOBCA716532885413
74DIPTY MONDALFSC238032984413
75MEGHA KAMALFOBCB390932984413
76DEBJANI BISWASFGeneral407832191412
77SUCHANA SASMALFGeneral547731695411
78SUHARTHA BISWASMOBCB122731893411
79JESMIN NAHARFOBCA653631893411
80SONALI DUTTAFOBCB386231992411
81sanu showMGeneral250032586411
82NABANITA DUTTAFGeneral806032784411
83PARAMITA DASFSC627632090410
84SUMIT SARKARMGeneral61732090410
85Sunetra RayFSC1023332387410
86SAHELI MAITRAFGeneral187332486410
87DISHA MALLICKFSC575732882410
88TANMONA DASFSC488232981410
89TANIYA BALAFSC155731594409
90SUDIP PANMGeneral1002031990409
91DIPTA KARMAKARMGeneral474032485409
92ASLAM PARVEZMGeneral925132782409
93MAMTA GHOSHFGeneral220933277409
94susmita duttaFGeneral1033733574409
95SHIVAM CHAND YADAVMGeneral385531791408
96SAMPA DEBNATHFGeneral135431890408
97SHASHWATI KARMAKARFGeneral346831890408
98DIPTI SARKARFGeneral656831890408
99PRITAM GOLDARMSC236532385408
100SWATI NANDYFGeneral603932583408
101MD IJAJUL ISLAMMGeneral326832682408
102TANIA NASRINFGeneral424931790407
103ANINDITA SHOMEFGeneral68031988407
104Sonia ParvinFGeneral423532087407
105RICHA SAHAFGeneral764632186407
106SUSMITA GOSWAMIFGeneral551432285407
107SWAGATA BISWASMOBCB1026132582407
108REHENA PARVINFOBCA62232681407
109SUDAM BARAIMGeneral452731888406
110SK OHIUR RAHAMANMGeneral700132581406
111PIEALI ROYFSC703732581406
112AVIJNAN MANDALMOBCB22432680406
113AKASH DASMGeneral264031293405
114SUSMITA SARENFGeneral373132283405
115ANWESHA BISWASFGeneral331232778405
116PUJA SARKARFSC604031390403
117RAKIBA HAQUEFOBCA265831786403
118HUMAID AKHTARMOBCA596631885403
119RITU ADHIKARYFGeneral266132083403
120RUDRA KARMAKARMOBCB354332380403
121RIYA SAHAFGeneral296732380403
122MD MEHEDI HASSANMOBCA463832875403
123PRIYA DASFGeneral142633667403
124SAIKAT PALMOBCB902132082402
125SOVAN KARMAKARMOBCB186032082402
126SAYANI BANERJEEFGeneral416332181402
127SIMLI KARFGeneral318532181402
128LIPIKA PAULFGeneral14931190401
129Pritam DasMGeneral684931784401
130RINKI GHOSHFGeneral355031883401
131BISHAL KANTI BAIDYAMSC590732180401
132SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532180401
133SOHELI ROYFGeneral190131882400
134SAHARUL KAMALMGeneral106632080400
135ARGHYA BANERJEEMGeneral1025232278400
136MANISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral943332971400
137SHREYASREE DASFGeneral28330891399
138SANDIP GOLDERMSC290530990399
139PARNA DASFOBCB95530990399
140SHRABASI PALFOBCB120631287399
141SOUMILI DEBNATHFGeneral870731386399
142SUSMITA DASFGeneral708731485399
143SANGITA ROYFSC989931782399
144SUBHANKAR HALDERMSC1017832178399
145PRITAM GHOSHMOBCB250732178399
146RAKESH MONDALMSC193132376399
147TIYASA DEYFGeneral852732574399
148SRITAMA PALFOBCB387532574399
149SOMICK SAHAMSC349631583398
150SAYANI ADHIKARIFSC250431880398
151MD SOHEL HOSSAINMGeneral294931880398
152PROMIT BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral928032474398
153SHANKU GHOSHMGeneral704730790397
154SAGAR MONDALMSC490830988397
155MUKTA DHARFSC429031087397
156NISHA CHOWDHURYFGeneral1051831186397
157LOKENATH SEALMGeneral495331384397
158HRIDAM SAHAMGeneral196231681397
159DIBYENDU BHATTACHARJEE MGeneral72232176397
160PRIYANKA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral466331185396
161SOUVIK SUTAR MSC627031284396
162PRITHA GHOSHFGeneral800731581396
163RINA DASFGeneral948931680396
164SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB529031680396
165SOUVIK GANGULYMGeneral845231878396
166SAYAN SAHAMSC423930590395
167NUR NABIMGeneral350431085395
168MUSTAFA GAZIMGeneral492331382395
169SUBARNA DASFGeneral424231382395
170KRISHNA JANAMGeneral413430787394
171SUBANTA SHARMAMGeneral435331183394
172SATARUPA BANERJEEFGeneral435431480394
173TINA KHANFGeneral665630390393
174SNEHA GHOSHFGeneral120530885393
175PIYALI DEYFGeneral346231182393
176SYED SAHAJAN ALIMGeneral950831281393
177SOUMANA SAMAJDARFGeneral188231380393
178SAHIBA KHATUNFOBCA1043031677393
179NABANITA NATHFOBCB175530587392
180UPAMA BISAWASFSC326730587392
181Trinath mahatoMOBCB306530686392
182MANTU GUHAFGeneral406930686392
183MOUSUMI GHOSALFGeneral457230884392
184BISWARUP SAHAMSC69930884392
185deblina baraiFSC100131082392
186TANUJA DUTTAFGeneral243431181392
187SUPTA BISWASFGeneral356331181392
188SUMAN MAZUMDERMSC887331280392
189SUBHANKAR ROYMGeneral622031280392
190AHANA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral373031478392
191PRIYA BACHHARFSC345131775392
192ANINDITA CHOWDHURYFOBCB566130487391
193Basudeb MondalMSC405130685391
194RIYA GHOSHFOBCB204830982391
195MUKESH KUMAR MONDALMSC197831081391
196BIKASH LAMA SHERPAMGeneral888231675391
197NIPA DASFSC205232467391
198PRITAM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral205530783390
199PRITHA BHATTACHERJEEFGeneral408730783390
200NANDITA MONDALFSC108830882390
201PRASUN GHOSHMGeneral721531278390
202SAYAN GHOSHMOBCB283831278390
203ANAY MONDALMSC107931278390
204CHIRANJIT CHANDRA BISWASMSC454529990389
205Jannatun FirdousFGeneral247729990389
206DIPENDU BISWASMSC1530188389
207SINJINI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral611530386389
208SUPARNA KAPURIAFGeneral640630386389
209SOURAV PANDITMGeneral374630881389
210CHANDRANI BISWASFSC634029890388
211RISA KUNDUFGeneral404030385388
212TIYASHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral411030682388
213MEGHA DEBNATHFOBCB45330781388
214PROGYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral953331078388
215SHIRIN SABNAM KABIRFGeneral1040531573388
216CHAYAN RAYMOBCB256629394387
217SABITA HALDERFSC162229988387
218Bichitra BiswasFSC83329988387
219TOMALI SARKARFSC924830483387
220MAHAMMAD ALI GAZIMGeneral543230780387
221SELINA PARVINFGeneral107830780387
222KAKAN DASFGeneral274230978387
223PRIYANKA ADHIKARYFGeneral99831077387
224DURGA PAULFGeneral461329987386
225NAFISA NASRINFGeneral272030185386
226RIMA BISWASFSC112530185386
227KUHELI HAZRAFOBCB166530383386
228kallol sanaMGeneral513730581386
229RIYAD SARDARMOBCA923930680386
230SOURAV KHANMOBCB303030878386
231TITLI ROYFGeneral510731076386
232INDRANI MUKHERJEEFGeneral170631075385
233POULOMI DASFSC531829490384
234KOYEL DASFGeneral36429688384
235ANKITA GHOSHFOBCB359630282384
236SHRAVANI ROYFSC248630282384
237MADHURIMA SAHAFGeneral689530480384
238SURAJ MONDALMGeneral702630480384
239SURAIYA RAHAMANFOBCA636430480384
240SOUMYAJIT MULAMGeneral356430678384
241PRIYANKA HALDERFGeneral115330876384
242AKASH BHOWMICKMGeneral775129885383
243HARONATH SWARNAKARMSC670429984383
244AVIK PODDERMGeneral284430281383
245SOMNATH SHEELMOBCB764730281383
246JAYDEB BISWASMSC196530281383
247URMI SARKARFGeneral419030776383
248PAROMITA DEYFGeneral652229290382
249SONALI BISWASFSC472730082382
250SAHELI SAHAFGeneral521430181382
251GOPINATH HALDER MSC989729091381
252DHIRAJ SAHAMSC72829388381
253TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB429429685381
254TARPAN MONDALMGeneral916929982381
255Bhumika DasFGeneral352030180381
256BHARATI BISWASFSC11530378381
257TITHI PAULFGeneral158230378381
258KASMIRA KHATUNFGeneral620729387380
259SUBHA GHOSHMGeneral889329684380
260ARUNIMA DATTAFGeneral344330476380
261ROUNAK MONDALMSC18129287379
262BIKRAM ROYMGeneral620829584379
263SUROJIT ROY MGeneral919629782379
264SAHIDUL MONDALMGeneral905329881379
265KOYEL HALDERFGeneral26929881379
266DEBAYAN KUMAR HALDERMSC314529980379
267RITON CHAKRABORTYMGeneral1018829980379
268PRASENJIT SARKARMGeneral826729980379
269RIYA BAIDYAFGeneral578830178379
270KOYEL PAULFOBCB462830277379
271ADITYA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral1037730376379
272AKASH MALLICKMGeneral878730475379
273SAGAR MAZUMDERMGeneral142729286378
274ABHIJIT BHATTACHARYAMGeneral640429385378
275ANINDITA PAULFGeneral61529484378
276MARIYAM KHATUNFGeneral533029583378
277SUDIPTA DASMOBCB443229583378
278SHRESTHA GHOSHFGeneral229329682378
279NEHA DEYFGeneral257029781378
280RAJIB HALDERMSC948829880378
281SOURAV DASMOBCB325429880378
282SIRIA KHATUNFGeneral251529880378
283SAYANTAN DASMSC70630177378
284Ayan PaulMOBCB562030177378
285Amit MitraMGeneral428630771378
286SUMAN GHOSHMOBCB143129384377
287SANU DEBNATHMOBCA380629483377
288PRIYANKA AICHFGeneral374029978377
289SHREYOSI DATTA BISWASFGeneral260430176377
290LILA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral33829383376
291SUBHADEEPA BANERJEEFGeneral734229383376
292SYED SAHID REZAMGeneral498129680376
293RAJUB SARKARMSC3229878376
294PRIYANKA DASFGeneral1049829878376
295RIYA GHOSHFGeneral350329977376
296DEBASHISH MAJUMDERMSC124030175376
297SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral290730373376
298reshma khatunFGeneral1033330472376
299RITURPANA DASFGeneral60330571376
300PRATIBHA PALFGeneral285828590375
301LABANI GHOSHFGeneral588828887375
302SOURAV PAULMGeneral455229085375
303Diya DasFGeneral39029283375
304JOY DUTTAMOBCB165729481375
305ASHIB BILLAMOBCA126329778375
306SUMAN DASMSC817929877375
307MITA SANAFSC947530075375
308SUBHENDU HALDERMSC949030570375
309NILIMESH MAJUMDERMSC1041328490374
310ARPITA SAMADDARFGeneral409028886374
311JITU PROSAD SAHAMGeneral644229480374
312NAYANTARA MONDALFSC261028984373
313ARBIND DEY JOARDERMGeneral767629578373
314GOURAB DUTTAMGeneral832929875373
315SHUBHAM DHARMGeneral191130172373
316DIPANWITA PALFGeneral468229181372
317MD EARFAN HABIB MONDALMOBCA703029577372
318MAIMUNA KHATUNFGeneral656429775372
319SHRABANI BISWASFGeneral378430072372
320SANGITA ROYFGeneral304728487371
321AMBIKA HAZRAFGeneral545229378371
322BIDISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral615129774371
323MD ATIUR RAHAMANMOBCA213128783370
324PIYALI BISWASFSC585628783370
325ROWNAK ROY MSC662529674370
326AVIJIT ROYMSC125429773370
327SUVRAJIT DEBNATHMGeneral629928782369
328ACHIR KUMAR ADHYAMGeneral680928881369
329ANUP KUMAR HALDERMSC173629078368
330ARNAB DASMSC34729177368
331SK ARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA562628483367
332ANUSHREE SAHAFGeneral102829275367
333SAYANI ROYFGeneral116829175366
334ARPITA GHOSHFOBCB210829075365
335Suparna BiswasFSC169427688364
336SAMPA SAHAFGeneral369328480364
337RIYA GOLDARFGeneral327028678364
338MD ASIF HAQUEMOBCA924328876364
339SUPRIYA MONDALFSC375428182363
340OLIVIA BASUFGeneral540228281363
341KAMAL HASANMGeneral707828281363
342SNEHA DEY FGeneral430928578363
343TANIA PUAL FGeneral85428181362
344TIASHA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral640928478362
345PIYA MAHANTOFGeneral268528676362
346TIYASHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral270027784361
347GOURAB ADHIKARIMGeneral78927387360
348SABNAM NASRINFOBCB687527981360
349BABAI PRAMANICKMSC92328080360
350PRATITI MAJUMDERFGeneral573928080360
351ARIJIT PRAMANICKMGeneral32627881359
352SUBHANKAR MOURIMOBCB491228475359
353ANIRBAN GOSWAMIMGeneral948728673359
354SOURADIP DUTTAMGeneral291928970359
355PRIYANKA GHOSHFOBCB626027484358
356HABIB MONDALMGeneral535127583358
357ROHIT AHAMEDMOBCA554727781358
358Arijit duttMGeneral651128177358
359ARUP GUHAMGeneral128028177358
360PABEL SAHAMGeneral478728573358
361Nabanita PalFSC446428672358
362SARMISTHA HALDERFGeneral699028672358
363SUMANA MONDALFSC1034828771358
364RIYA PALFGeneral540728870358
365LABANI MONDALFSC146127681357
366SUBRATA MAJUMDERMSC202327978357
367Soupan BoseMGeneral36028374357
368PAYEL BAGFGeneral292128473357
369SOUVIK KARANMSC950228770357
370NILANJAN SARKERMGeneral400527383356
371SAIFUDDIN BOIDYAMOBCA643327680356
372USHA BISWASFSC112427977356
373ADDRI CHOUDHURYMGeneral198828076356
374DIN ISLAM SARDARMOBCA832128175356
375DILABAR HUSSAINMGeneral754028373356
376SHOUVIK SIKDERMGeneral92928670356
377GOURAB DASMSC959126887355
378MD SAHIDUDDIN MIONDALMGeneral896227283355
379DEBASIS CHANDRA PAULMGeneral79627382355
380KALLAL BARAIMSC415027580355
381SANGITA BHASKARFGeneral286327976355
382DIPAON KUNDUMGeneral191328471355
383SUMAN DUTTAMGeneral678228570355
384Rima mondalFGeneral95427480354
385PIYALI BANIKFGeneral340227975354
386DEBANJAN SENMGeneral14227975354
387AMIT KUMAR DHARAMGeneral109528470354
388SUBRATA MONDALMSC242726786353
389SHIBA BISWASMSC186127380353
390SUSMITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral1031727974353
391Soumita PandeyFGeneral175628073353
392SAYAN PAULMGeneral249528171352
393PALLAB MONDALMSC516627477351
394ANINDITA PAULFGeneral219628071351
395TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB1000626684350
396DEBASMITA ROYFSC341827872350
397ANESHA SARKARFGeneral539326880348
398TIASA MONDALFSC708127276348
399ABE MOHAMMAD TIYASMGeneral888327474348
400PARTHA BARMSC132627870348
401SANJU SENMGeneral844327969348
402BAPI DASMSC80628761348
403RAMA BISWASFSC82226582347
404Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126978347
405PRANAB ROYMGeneral81027670346
406SARFARJ HOSSIN HAZRAMGeneral782027670346
407Luicy MondalFOBCB539228165346
408TARAK CHAKRABORTYMGeneral401527471345
409MD KUTUBUDDINMOBCA71026678344
410SANGITA BOSE FGeneral429327173344
411SANGITA BOSEFGeneral515027173344
412SUDIP ADHIKARYMSC297326380343
413DIPASHA SARKARFSC249827370343
414ANKITA MUHURIFGeneral349327568343
415ANANYA MAITYFGeneral184126874342
416SUBRATA DASMSC905628260342
417MD AZIZ ALIMGeneral264127467341
418ARPITA SENGUPTAFGeneral210427665341
419TITHEKANA BISWASFSC462425981340
420REBOTI DASFGeneral434026278340
421TANIYA MONDALFSC85026773340
422SK JIAUR RAHMANMGeneral448727367340
423DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027168339
424SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927168339
425SAHALI SARKARFOBCB201327465339
426soumita bhattacharjeeFGeneral26326771338
427Gourav dasMOBCB63027068338
428TAHIDUR RAHAMANMGeneral939727167338
429AINDRILA SARKARFSC550226275337
430SUDIPTA SARKARMSC32326770337
431Sandipan GhoshMOBCB148326175336
432PRIYANKA ROYFSC123526075335
433TULIKA DASFSC995126471335
434ANJALI GHOSHFGeneral615626570335
435SUDHANGSHU DEYMGeneral366127164335
436RIYA HALDERFSC576725876334
437SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral397627262334
438ZAHARA ESMAHANFGeneral82727361334
439RUNA BILKISHFOBCA500125380333
440PRADIP GHOSHMGeneral120325776333
441SUBHAM SAHAMSC901126073333
442JYOTIRMOY PANDITMGeneral85826370333
443SRIDAKSHI MONDALFSC91626370333
444KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC524124983332
445SAYAN DASMGeneral416826072332
446BIPASHA DASFGeneral696726567332
447ARPITA SIKDERFGeneral254726864332
448TANBID RAIHANMOBCA752227160331
449SREYASI SARKARFGeneral29226168329
450DIPESH GAINMSC330425870328
451RUPA DASFSC490125275327
452KOUSHIK BISWASMSC25425473327
453ANKITA BANERJEEFGeneral199425671327
454RAJIB MONDALMSC90925670326
455KINKAN BISWASMSC42024283325
456MONMOTHO ROYMSC87025273325
457AVISHEK GOLDERMSC11825074324
458IPSITA DASFOBCB280424776323
459SOURAV ROYMGeneral114525370323
460KLOUDIA ROYFSC529824676322
461SOURAV SURAIMGeneral286825963322
462ruksona pervinFGeneral34926160321
463SWARNALI SIKDARFSC103725070320
464ANKITA SARKARFGeneral671226060320
465MOUMITA PAULFGeneral421024574319
466SAMARESH MONDALMSC681225267319
467KARIMULLA HOSSAINMOBCA414925762319
468shilpi dasFSC245024473317
469SEWLI CHATTERJEEFGeneral200423580315
470RAJDEEP BISWASMOBCB950924966315
471PALASH MANNAMGeneral140325065315
472SUMAN KR PAULMGeneral440325064314
473PRIYA KARFGeneral240625856314
474BIKRAM KARMGeneral566225162313
475SOURAV DASMGeneral897524664310
476FIROJ ALIMGeneral725824067307
477SABANA YESMINFGeneral235724364307
478SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral194023072302
479ASHA GAYENFGeneral624022873301
480SAMIUR RAHAMAN MONDALMOBCA697323962301
481ANTARA ROYFSC167722971300
482PIU DHALIFSC499322573298
483SAGAR DUTTAMGeneral343223761298
484SUSMITA BISWASFGeneral93323265297
485SUPRIYA GHOSHFGeneral488023661297
486krishna mahaliFGeneral1010623760297
487SARIKA PARVINFGeneral734523560295
488SHALINI BISWASFSC382123060290
489SOURAV SARKARMGeneral55822762289
490ARKA PRABHA DASMOBCB223356289
491PRADIP RAYMGeneral511022460284
492SUJATA SARKARFGeneral502521466280
493SWADEEP SINGHA ROYMGeneral705821658274
494SAYAN DATTAMGeneral399121950269
495RINKI BISWASFGeneral168521551266
496ALISHA MALLICKFGeneral140620654260
497SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral720950259
498PAYEL MALICKFSC72619755252
499Mainak RoyMSC447319160251