2nd Call List for : Chemistry [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Chemistry]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Chemistry Total
1BHASWATI MONDALFGeneral225332276398
2ARPAN KR. KUNDUMOBCB339832474398
3RITWIK CHAKRABORTYMGeneral192632176397
4SOUVIK GIRIMGeneral334932274396
5Akash paulMGeneral134232472396
6ARIJIT ROYMGeneral574632670396
7SHARUKH KHANMGeneral17832174395
8DEBJYOTI GIRIMGeneral83432173394
9ARNAB PALMGeneral460632371394
10TANMAY BISWASMSC340931083393
11TIASHA DASFSC769232073393
12ABID HASSANMGeneral894432370393
13SHAYAN DUTTAMGeneral414431081391
14SWARNALI PAULFGeneral913132368391
15APARTHIBA CHOWDHURYMGeneral547432467391
16INJABUL ISLAMMOBCA642131080390
17SOURAV DASMOBCB688131575390
18ANKITA GHOSH FOBCB912331872390
19Sayan BiswasMSC561731872390
20SHAWON ROYCHOWDHURYMGeneral879032862390
21AKASH DEYMGeneral190731277389
22MD MOMTAJUL HAQUEMGeneral212031573388
23BHASKAR KONERMGeneral605531175386
24SREYA BANIKFGeneral1049331967386
25RAJDIP DUTTAMGeneral110032561386
26NURUL HASANMGeneral923131273385
27DIYA GHOSHFGeneral524831471385
28SOUMIT DUTTAMGeneral256031173384
29BIJOY RAJ SINHAMSC1004931866384
30JYOTI DEYFOBCB100830380383
31DIPAMOY KANSARIMOBCB742030578383
32SUBHRO CHATTERJEEMGeneral412931073383
33NIKHIL DALAIMSC991831271383
34ARUP SARKARMGeneral392130973382
35Biprajit RoyMGeneral68231765382
36AKASH MONDALMSC1010432161382
37ANKITA SINHAFGeneral205430674380
38AMINUR SARDARMOBCA66730971380
39SAYAN PATRAMOBCB1038231664380
40SOUVIK BISWASMGeneral1013330276378
41TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB1016530672378
42MAMONI KARMAKARFOBCB559331563378
43CHIRANJIB BANIKMGeneral421530176377
44AVIRUP SARDARMOBCB193730473377
45Sarbajit BiswasMOBCB359130274376
46AYAN BISWASMGeneral176729976375
47PRANTA DASMSC913531065375
48FARHAN KALAKARMOBCA75029282374
49DIPRA DAS CHOWDHURYMGeneral320629480374
50JAYANTA BHADRAMGeneral722730371374
51SUMANA DASFOBCB579930767374
52SUMAN KAMILYAMOBCB825129775372
53SOURABH PAULMOBCB218630270372
54MEDHA GHOSHALFGeneral793829972371
55ASHUTOSH ROYMGeneral343529673369
56APARUPA ROYFOBCB476429772369
57PRANTIK BANERJEEMGeneral271430662368
58PRADIP DATTAMOBCB967830760367
59SAYAN DEYMGeneral14528878366
60SAUMAN GHOSHMGeneral278629967366
61RAAJ CHAKRABORTTYMGeneral314329570365
62PROBAL BOSEMGeneral534828975364
63LIPI GHOSHFOBCB989629667363
64SHUBHAMAY NAYEKMGeneral119730063363
65AVIJIT BANERJEEMGeneral530330261363
66MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA1052728775362
67Nilanjan RoyMSC600029171362
68DEBAJIT BISWASMOBCB621429467361
69DEBASISH BISWASMSC219828377360
70SIBAJI DASMSC925529565360
71SHANKHAJIT DEMGeneral611828970359
72PRIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral118628573358
73RATUL BISWASMGeneral280129068358
74ISLAM SAKID ALAMMOBCA1001929167358
75KOUSHIK MITRAMGeneral174929464358
76SOUMI MUKHERJEEFGeneral357329760357
77SHRABANI GHOSHFOBCB338429066356
78MD SHAHIDMGeneral506128867355
79SUVANKAR BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral1018628470354
80AMIRUD JAMAN BASUNIAMOBCA632828668354
81SOUMYADEEP DASMGeneral706028271353
82SOUVIK PAULMOBCB458028667353
83AYANTIKA GHOSHFGeneral910729261353
84PINAKI CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral702027081351
85MD TOUSIF AHMEDMOBCA551728368351
86ANISH SAHAMGeneral749828764351
87SUMAN ACHARJEEMGeneral477428663349
88SAIFUL SARDARMGeneral574728365348
89AKSHAY MONDALMSC538728065345
90SAYANI DASFGeneral359028362345
91ARPAN SINGHA ROYMGeneral762828460344
92SAHELI JANAFGeneral736329450344
93PRIYA DEBNATHFGeneral80127665341
94KANAK KOSHOFSC657726967336
95Shibnath TripathyMGeneral328927363336
96Tiyasha DharaFGeneral941527462336
97SUDIPTO SARKARMSC1017926471335
98HELALUJJAMAN SARDARMOBCA816727560335
99HIYA SARKARFOBCB540027262334
100PRITAM MONDALMGeneral90626366329
101SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB1020726861329
102SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926365328
103RAJDEEP BHOWMICKMOBCB38626260322
104RANADEEP PAULMGeneral17125167318
105SAMIM AKHTARMOBCA255625560315
106SUBHADIP SARKARMGeneral381625954313
107ARINDAM SARKARMGeneral417025260312
108DIPTI MONDALFSC380425356309
109ATANU GHOSHMOBCB373924760307
110PREMA CHOWDHURYFGeneral897724955304
111SANJU MALLICKMSC91724360303
112SANKHADEEP CHATTERJEEMGeneral1053124557302
113RITU DASSFGeneral904223165296
114EBADUL BAIDYAMOBCA650324848296
115ARIJIT DASMGeneral1004723362295
116INDRA MOHAN ROYMSC910624450294
117KABIR SEKHMGeneral638022548273