2nd Call List for : Physics [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Physics]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Physics Total
1MRIGANKA ACHARYAMGeneral527033382415
2MD MAMUN AKTAR PARVEZMGeneral474733580415
3SAIKAT MAJIMGeneral1019532094414
4ARKA SINHA RAYMGeneral1047532787414
5SUTANU MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral1054333183414
6IPSIT DAS BAIRAGYAMGeneral888733381414
7SAHID AFRIDI MONDALMOBCA646933975414
8swagatalakshmi palFGeneral193233182413
9SAIN SKMOBCA991932983412
10SAFIKUL ISLAMMOBCA1007433280412
11KOUSHIKI GHOSHFGeneral64032685411
12AYAN SAMANTAMGeneral5432981410
13NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA924033080410
14Tanmoy GhoshMOBCB264833575410
15TAMAL GHOSHMOBCB1027932485409
16RAMIJ RAHAMAN MONDALMOBCA608632881409
17TITLY DASFGeneral393332980409
18SAMPRIKTA SARKARFGeneral768033178409
19DEBMALYA KARMGeneral394433277409
20shuvadip majiMGeneral990032682408
21Soumyajit DasMGeneral932332781408
22KOYEL MAJUMDARFGeneral228232482406
23PRATYUSH DEYMGeneral224532482406
24AKASH SENMGeneral610532977406
25KRISHANU DEYMOBCB232233076406
26SUBHRAJIT KARMAKARMOBCB803033373406
27SAPTARSHI BHATTACHARYAMGeneral849632283405
28RAJDIP DUTTAMGeneral110032580405
29SUBHAM KUMAR MITRAMGeneral221332778405
30SOMNATH MANDALMGeneral665132976405
31ATANU BISWASMSC1011131886404
32DIPANNITA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral773832183404
33PUSHPAK ADHIKARIMGeneral384431786403
34Srikrishna SarkarMGeneral690331785402
35SOUVIK DASMGeneral13332082402
36ANJALI NISHADFOBCB915832082402
37BHASWATI MONDALFGeneral225332280402
38SOMPA MONDALFOBCB552532874402
39MD NAZIMUL ISLAMMGeneral20631586401
40SHIRSHENDU PATRAMGeneral701031685401
41ASIF AKHTAR SARDARMOBCA171831982401
42SANGEETA MAJUMDARFGeneral189032180401
43MUNTAJIR HOSSAINMOBCA199632477401
44SOUVIK PALMOBCB319433071401
45Dipayan PalMGeneral818931783400
46SHUBHADIP PAULMOBCB505631981400
47ARIJIT SARKARMGeneral936632178399
48GOUTAM SIKDARMGeneral255032277399
49ANKITA HARIFOBCB557132475399
50SAYAN BISWASMOBCB990431583398
51ADITI MAJEEFOBCB57231781398
52AZAHAR ISLAMMOBCA639232077397
53SOUVIK GIRIMGeneral334932275397
54ARUP SARKARMGeneral392130987396
55ARIJIT ROYMGeneral574632670396
56SUBHADEEP SENMGeneral528832075395
57RAJAT DASMGeneral592432075395
58SHAWON ROYCHOWDHURYMGeneral879032867395
59PROTAP MAJUMDERMOBCB618030886394
60BABLU HOSSAINMOBCA278431183394
61SUBHAS PAYRAMOBCB526031876394
62RAHUL DEYMGeneral391131380393
63LALTU MONDALMOBCA1045231380393
64MD RUHUL AMINMGeneral1050930983392
65SHAYAN DUTTAMGeneral414431082392
66SANDIP SAHAMGeneral372531180391
67ARNAB KUMAR GHOSHMOBCB621531378391
68DEBANJALI GHOSHFOBCB356731477391
69TRISIT GHOSHMGeneral470231576391
70MOUBANA PARVINFOBCA216331675391
71Abhinandan NathMOBCB896431278390
72CHAYAN SARKARMGeneral300331773390
73EBRAHIM SKMOBCA1030631872390
74SABINA KHATUNFGeneral228631872390
75SNEHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral1045830782389
76SOURAV DASMOBCB688131574389
77SUKANYA PALFGeneral1002932564389
78Subhasish SarkarMGeneral673232762389
79DIYALI BISWASFGeneral330630880388
80ANKIT SINGHMGeneral594631078388
81TAWHID UL ISLAMMOBCA274431078388
82PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral528932365388
83MITHUN BALAMGeneral906530681387
84DIPRAJ DASMOBCB322031275387
85RUMANA GOLDERFOBCA331131770387
86TAUHID IQUBAL MOLLA MOBCA372130482386
87REETABRATA KARMAKARMOBCB545730581386
88ANUSKA MODAKFOBCB476730977386
89AMINUR SARDARMOBCA66730977386
90SOUMIT DUTTAMGeneral256031175386
91AVISHEK MONDALMOBCB319131571386
92ARIF RAJA MONDALMOBCA183430877385
93shrestha sauFOBCB453030876384
94MANAS GHOSHMOBCB247830876384
95panchali karFGeneral824230975384
96PIYA GHOSHFGeneral1004631470384
97SOUMYAJIT ROYMOBCB904831470384
98PALLABI DASFGeneral463530875383
99ARUP KUNDUMOBCB535630974383
100SNEHASISH SAHAMGeneral4431073383
101NATASA SULTANAFOBCA833331172383
102SK FAISAL AHMEDMOBCA264430181382
103ANTARA DASFOBCB469130676382
104DEBASISH DASMGeneral876231171382
105MINHAJUL HAQUEMOBCA1009131765382
106KOUSHIK MITRAMGeneral174929487381
107ASHIF IKBALMGeneral484630180381
108ROUNAK SENMGeneral1007031070380
109ANKAN BISWASMGeneral160330475379
110ASIM DASMGeneral628730772379
111ANKAN DASMOBCB145430970379
112AVINABA DUTTAMGeneral374129880378
113ANKITA PAULFOBCB946430771378
114SAHAJAT ALIMOBCA1055831068378
115SOMNATH PANDITMOBCB696230077377
116Sahina ParvinFGeneral49330770377
117PRADIPTA DATTAMGeneral1931066376
118SUMAN KAMILYAMOBCB825129778375
119RATNA DEY SARKARFGeneral744730570375
120Shobhan BiswasMSC532430371374
121Soham RoyMGeneral403929182373
122SOUVIK JANAMGeneral394230073373
123AYAN MONDALMSC1007530865373
124PUNAM BISWASFSC34631063373
125SHAMBHABI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral1031530864372
126BIKRAM GHOSHMGeneral35729774371
127ABHIRUP DEYMGeneral588329873371
128MANABENDRA SARKARMSC302530070370
129Rohan SenMGeneral700930367370
130RAAJ CHAKRABORTTYMGeneral314329573368
131BISHAL DASMGeneral338929473367
132UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB866430958367
133ANIRBAN PAUL MOBCB152628877365
134SK AKOTA AHMEDMOBCA513429768365
135AYAN KUMAR SANAMSC576529966365
136SATYAJIT BISWASMSC474429371364
137SAZID GAZIMOBCB679629371364
138Alfahad MallickMOBCA904929470364
139PRATANU BANERJEEMGeneral878129767364
140SUMANA DASFOBCB960030756363
141ROSHNI PARVINFOBCA79728874362
142SABAN ALI KHANMGeneral231728874362
143Salim MondalMOBCA324628973362
144TRISHIT DASMGeneral716729072362
145KOUSTAV RATAN MALLICKMOBCB171229270362
146SUSHOVAN SINGHAMGeneral328829666362
147TIASA AHAMEDFOBCA213429170361
148RUPAM SAMADDARMGeneral949828377360
149ZANNATUN FIZAFGeneral267029367360
150FARHANA KHATUNFOBCA958829960359
151DIPRA DAS CHOWDHURYMGeneral320629464358
152SOURAV SANTRAMGeneral829029761358
153KAKAN MONDALFGeneral379728473357
154ARINDAM SARKARMGeneral335529067357
155AYAN DASMGeneral334729166357
156ANAMOY BERAMGeneral529529661357
157NAYANA KHOSOFSC658528175356
158DEBMALYA SEBAIMGeneral1022728373356
159Mainak Dutta ChowdhuryMGeneral540328967356
160MD SAMIM AKTARMOBCA661529561356
161SAYANI DASFGeneral359028372355
162DEBJYOTI DUTTAMOBCB580528867355
163ASHIM MONDALMOBCA571827876354
164PROGATI BISWASMSC88828073353
165SK MINHAJ UDDINMOBCA726128865353
166PRANAB SARKARMSC100027280352
167PUJA PODDARFGeneral634427774351
168ANIT SADHUKHANMGeneral705528566351
169CHANDAN SARKARMSC281128962351
170AMIT GHOSHMOBCB62729160351
171KAMRUN NAHARFGeneral490528168349
172SAYAN SAHAMSC904528861349
173Anirban ChakrabortyMGeneral291227771348
174Sajib SahaMGeneral705427870348
175KALISHA GHOSHFOBCB397527175346
176KUNAL PALMGeneral219527670346
177SOUMYADEEP DASMGeneral706028263345
178ROHAN BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral18327371344
179Shibnath TripathyMGeneral328927370343
180SAHINOOR RAHAMANMOBCA660627568343
181SURAJIT RAJBANSHIMSC45927667343
182NABANKUR SENGUPTAMGeneral932827667343
183ANKITA SAHAFGeneral1051928063343
184TANMAY BISWASMSC582428063343
185SUDIP KAHARMSC278228062342
186SAYAN GHOSALMGeneral455728260342
187MD SAJID ALAMMOBCA46126576341
188ARUP MONDALMSC313528357340
189SUBHAM BARMANMSC386127960339
190ABRARUL HAQUEMOBCA738926672338
191MOUSUMI TARAFDERFGeneral29327958337
192DEBJIT DASMSC935827064334
193KOUSHIK BANERJEEMGeneral921126370333
194TANMAY MAITYMGeneral445927161332
195SIDDHARTHA GOSWAMIMGeneral221827160331
196SRILEKHA BASAKFGeneral302826960329
197PARTHA ROYMSC551326960329
198Ayana SahaMGeneral651426760327
199ABHIK BHATTACHARYAMGeneral1026425868326
200PRITAM DASMSC296126955324
201hasina khatoonFGeneral867024775322
202CHHOTON SKMOBCA720125664320
203INDRAJIT MONDALMSC584725763320
204SATYABIR KUMAR GUPTAMOBCB925425862320
205TULTULI GOLDERFSC128325560315
206JOYGI KARMAKARFOBCB1038826550315
207DIBANJAN SAKARMSC132225553308
208ALAMGIRMGeneral727323563298
209TANMOY ROYMGeneral75124850298
210SUSNATO MITRAMGeneral762424253295
211SOUMYA MISTRYMSC576923755292
212RITU DASSFGeneral904223157288