2nd Call List for : Mathematics [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + 2 x Mathematics]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Mathematics Total
1SUMIT DASMGeneral778532894516
2SWATIK GANGULYMGeneral853034286514
3Suvadip SapuiMOBCB773331876470
4ARNAB GAINMSC62632970469
5AKASH GANGULYMGeneral255731676468
6MONIKA SAHAFGeneral315531875468
7AKASH MONDALMSC1010432173467
8PRIYANKA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral528932372467
9SUMANA DASFOBCB300031078466
10Parnadip DasguptaMGeneral469931874466
11SULAGNA DEBNATHFGeneral579131376465
12SAHANOWAZ ALAMMGeneral288433565465
13siddhartha banerjeeMGeneral294030679464
14SNIGDHA ROYFSC168330181463
15Tathagata SenguptaMGeneral666031176463
16SOURAV MONDALMGeneral186331574463
17TONMOY BHOWMICKMGeneral544132370463
18ARKADIP CHATTERJEEMGeneral558030877462
19SUMANA MONDALFSC4034160461
20shrestha sauFOBCB453030876460
21ANKIT SINGHMGeneral594631075460
22ARPAN DEYMGeneral361830776459
23SUBHRABRATA BISWASMSC113631174459
24TANMAY BISWASMSC340931074458
25MOUBANA PARVINFOBCA216331671458
26Shubrajyoti MondalMSC551131870458
27ADITI MAJEEFOBCB57231770457
28MRINMOY MONDALMOBCB715229680456
29CHINMOY KUMAR KUNDUMGeneral896529680456
30ARIF RAJA MONDALMOBCA183430874456
31AKASH SARKARMSC919729381455
32CHHATTU GHOSHMOBCB269230774455
33PRANTIK BISWASMOBCB391730674454
34DEBANJALI GHOSHFOBCB356731470454
35SOURAV SANTRAMGeneral829029778453
36EPTASHA KHATOON FOBCA659229977453
37MEHEBUB SHAHMOBCA923531370453
38SONALI YEASMINFOBCA50028086452
39MD ALAMGIR HOSSAIN GAZIMGeneral298329280452
40ROHIT BANERJEEMGeneral940630275452
41RITUPARNA SAHAFSC734431270452
42SHILPASREE DASFSC256929976451
43SUBHAM GHOSHMGeneral552230573451
44Anibrata RoyMOBCB137330971451
45MOUMITA SADHUKHANFGeneral355729876450
46SHREYA GHOSHFOBCB700430672450
47ARUP SARKARMGeneral392130970449
48SAYANTAN SAHAMSC281828780447
49NISTHA KAR FGeneral1026230272446
50SAYANI MITRAFGeneral671830471446
51NABANITA HALDERFOBCB370331565445
52TRISIT GHOSHMGeneral470231565445
53DEBJYOTI MONDALMGeneral696130271444
54DIPIKA SARKARFSC401430868444
55RIYADUL ISLAMMOBCA285129574443
56KEYA SAMADDARFOBCB592930967443
57ARNAB KUMAR GHOSHMOBCB621531365443
58AKASHNEEL CHATTERJEEMGeneral110128280442
59KOUSTAV SAHAMGeneral642629872442
60SUFAL SIKDERMSC402731464442
61SAZID GAZIMOBCB679629374441
62MOZADUL MOLLAMOBCA803929971441
63MAINAK DUTTA CHOWDHURYMGeneral212528975439
64SAYAN SAHAMSC904528875438
65KEYA SHILLFOBCB155329571437
66RUKUNUDDIN AHAMEDMOBCA221530168437
67Shobhan BiswasMSC532430367437
68SARIT SHEKHAR GAINEMOBCB471129272436
69RAJAT RAYMSC275929471436
70Tamojyoti kunduMGeneral240130466436
71ASHIF IKBALMGeneral484630167435
72PIYA GHOSHFGeneral1004631460434
73JAGANNATH SARKARMSC330728176433
74KOUSHIK SAHAMGeneral1024128176433
75JOYDIP GANGULYMSC222729171433
76TOUFICK ALAMMGeneral232929071432
77Snehasis KandarMSC149329071432
78Debjani MondalFSC782228374431
79PURBASHA BISWASFSC1017729070430
80DIPRA DAS CHOWDHURYMGeneral320629468430
81ANAMOY BERAMGeneral529529667430
82BIKRAM GHOSHMGeneral920129766429
83SUPRIYO DEYMSC518332154429
84ROSHNI PARVINFOBCA79728870428
85PRITI GHOSHFOBCB1007129765427
86KEYA MITRAFGeneral325528471426
87ABDUR RAHAMAN MONDALMOBCA994431854426
88SOURAV BANERJEEMGeneral1003230560425
89SNEHASHIS SARKARMSC390230261424
90Joyita KabasiFOBCB675229166423
91Subhadeep SadhukhanMGeneral878327871420
92PARTHA HALDERMSC561328367417
93DEBOJYOTI PALMGeneral353129561417
94PRITAM SRIMANIMGeneral710827570415
95SATYAM PAULMOBCB119525878414
96DEBARUN DASMGeneral797326176413
97NAGHMA PARVEENFGeneral633629161413
98SANAT BISWASMSC477926872412
99CHAYAN DEBNATHMGeneral673029061412
100AYAN DASMGeneral194927170411
101ARNAB DUTTAMGeneral756227767411
102Souvik BiswasMSC914030951411
103RABIA KHATUNFOBCA612527667410
104SHYAMAL SARKARMSC223627368409
105SK MINHAJ UDDINMOBCA726128860408
106KUNTAL BARMANMSC370230551407
107PROGATI BISWASMSC88828063406
108DEBOLINA BANERJEEFGeneral888528560405
109SOUMYADEEP DASMGeneral706028261404
110SAMRAT ROYMGeneral515126967403
111Dipsikha BhowmickFGeneral957525672400
112DEBAJIT ROYMOBCB676527264400
113IRFAN HABIB SARDARMOBCA897928555395
114SHARMISTHA DASFOBCB553427062394
115MAFUJAR RAHAMANMOBCA674527062394
116BISWAJIT BHUNIYAMSC700827360393
117TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926861390
118sanchita senFOBCB574428651388
119ABRARUL HAQUEMOBCA738926660386
120JOY BANERJEEMGeneral314925862382
121NEHA YADAVFGeneral1050125762381
122RIMA DEBNATHFGeneral377526657380
123SRIKANTA PAULMOBCB325327552379
124INDRA MOHAN ROYMSC910624465374
125TUKAI MANDALMSC427824962373
126AKRAM MUDIMGeneral699525757371
127RAHUL RAYCHOWDHURYMGeneral234824860368
128SK RABBANIMGeneral736924860368
129SABYASACHI SARANGIMGeneral1021923663362
130SAIKAT GHOSHMGeneral862123862362
131SUBRATA MUKHERJEEMGeneral1032124160361
132SAGAR SIKDARMSC520223060350
133ATANU GHOSHMOBCB373924751349
134SARUP SARKARMSC485822160341
135SOUVIK HAZRAMSC131825143337
136RITU DASSFGeneral904223149329
137SHAKIL AHMEDMOBCA826221050310