2nd Call List for : Computer Science [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Physics + Mathematics]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) PhysicsMathematics Total
1SHUVENDU PATRAMOBCB42892837057410
2MOUSUMI TARAFDERFGeneral2932795873410
3Arghyajit MandalMGeneral102783005060410
4Shibnath TripathyMGeneral32892737065408
5SAMRAT DUTTAMGeneral53902707166407
6Swagoto SadhukhanMGeneral1923005750407
7ATANDRA DAWMGeneral24092936251406
8SURAJIT MONDALMGeneral21242956150406
9KOUSHIK SAHAMOBCB37222976147405
10SAMIRAN ROYMSC20703016143405
11PRITAM SAHAMGeneral25273015053404
12SUBRATA KUNDUMGeneral106162975848403
13SRABANI GHOSHFGeneral37952905853401
14Sajib SahaMGeneral70542787052400
15MEHOLI BANERJEEFGeneral4342746660400
16MISHTI NANDIFGeneral78022895160400
17RAKTIM GHOSHMGeneral50763035047400
18KALISHA GHOSHFOBCB39752717553399
19PRIYA DEBNATHFGeneral8012766558399
20RIMPA PALFOBCB37852786556399
21KUNAL PALMGeneral21952767052398
22SUMAN ACHARJEEMGeneral47742866349398
23SUBHAJIT SURMOBCB79092756854397
24SAYANDEEP HALDERMGeneral94032856546396
25ARITRA BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral80872855952396
26NABANKUR SENGUPTAMGeneral93282766752395
27PABITRA BISWASMSC69772865257395
28LEESAA MISTRYFSC88682676760394
29HIMADRI KUMAR SAHAMGeneral32472616864393
30SAYAN PAULMOBCB76952826150393
31MOUMITA PAULFGeneral29142686163392
32ROHAN BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral1842737147391
33PARTHA PALMGeneral92902845154389
34MD EBRAHIMMGeneral52542805058388
35MEHOLI CHATTERJEEFGeneral30342795058387
36ARPAN MAHALIMGeneral35442726153386
37ANUMITA DASFOBCB30232755853386
38RUPAM DASMGeneral14332647051385
39ARITRA DEYMGeneral31072645466384
40RIMA SARKARFGeneral28802745456384
41BIJOY LAXMI BISWASFSC92532805746383
42RITWIK SAHAMGeneral24562825447383
43SAGNIK SAHAMGeneral100432805350383
44KOUSHIK BANERJEEMGeneral92112637048381
45NEHA YADAVFGeneral105012576262381
46SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB102072685657381
47SIDDHARTHA GOSWAMIMGeneral22182716049380
48RIYA SAHAFGeneral12662715752380
49DEBASMITA DEBFGeneral53002785250380
50ANKIT PAULMOBCB101682855144380
51ANIKET GUHAMGeneral69462616454379
52KRISHANU SARBAVIDYAMGeneral4922844845377
53Ranajoy DuttaMGeneral23022656051376
54TIYASHA ADHIKARYFGeneral27452675455376
55Sromona DattaFGeneral96052754653374
56NITIN MAJUMDERMGeneral8002496162372
57BIPRADIP BISHNUMGeneral74962685646370
58JOY KRISHNA MAJUMDERMSC35812615355369
59PRITAM GHOSHMGeneral90022526152365
60DISHA MAJUMDERFGeneral63052625545362
61HASIBUL RAHAMANMGeneral37492406357360
62Suarayan BiswasMSC4402585843359
63PUJA DEYFGeneral60762416451356
64SUSMITA MAJUMDERFSC51422615144356
65Sayantan RayMSC4282574751355
66Amit Kumar DuttaMGeneral482486046354
67SOUVIK HAZRAMSC13182516043354
68SHREYA PANJAFGeneral100942485152351
69SAIKAT PAULMGeneral83032515050351
70SHEULI BISWASFOBCB7522525048350
71Madhuleena BhattacharyaFGeneral84862445352349
72SANJIB DASMSC9082494753349
73TANMOY ROYMGeneral7512485050348
74RANAJIT BHATTACHARYYAMGeneral27892534550348
75SANKHADEEP CHATTERJEEMGeneral105312455050345
76SUMAN SARDARMSC10512495044343
77NOUSAD UL ISLAMMGeneral31832266848342
78SUSNATO MITRAMGeneral76242425345340
79SUBIR MRIDHAMGeneral66962494546340
80SHUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB79262435341337
81Koushik KarmakarMOBCB2892325344329