2nd Call List for : Microbiology [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Biology + Chemistry]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total
1RAKIB SARDERMGeneral36333128381476
2Aniruddha RoyMGeneral102253238271476
3APURBA DEBNATHMOBCB44983138280475
4MAINAK GHOSHMGeneral87913388156475
5ARIJIT KARMGeneral93243257080475
6SOURAV KUNDUMGeneral56933148476474
7TUSAR DALALMGeneral42023168274472
8Anindya Shankar RayMGeneral22113237772472
9MOGLA AJOM SARKARMOBCA13773217872471
10MADHUMITA MALAKARFGeneral101693198664469
11SABUJAYAN MONDALMGeneral59623098278469
12SANGITA BISWASFGeneral9713137680469
13SOHINI BHATTACHARYYAFGeneral36383208860468
14AKASH CHAKRABORTYMGeneral99913158667468
15SUVAM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral36103218067468
16INDIRA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral19743247767468
17NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA92403307068468
18ARNAB PALMGeneral76023138173467
19saily surFGeneral11983288059467
20ARUP CHANDAMGeneral28323188068466
21MD MOMTAJUL HAQUEMGeneral21203157873466
22Manash Das GuptaMGeneral42683078771465
23RITESH DASMOBCB93983277860465
24DIBYOJYOTI CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral99053078671464
25MOUMA BANIKFGeneral73683158564464
26AKASH SAHAMGeneral54473238160464
27Bodhisattya DuttaMGeneral36483098075464
28DIPANWITA MONDALFSC31183248060464
29SHOUVIK PAULMGeneral69322959078463
30ESHA BHADURIFGeneral58483069067463
31SOUMAVA MONDALFSC38933148168463
32SHREYA GHOSH FGeneral56283228160463
33SHREYA GHOSHFGeneral97953228160463
34ABHRANEEL SARKARMGeneral59503088866462
35sayandeep rakshitMGeneral2013198360462
36SUBHAS PAYRAMOBCB52673188064462
37URMIMALA MAHAPATARAFGeneral100803237564462
38ANAMIKA GANGULYFGeneral85563307260462
39MD MINHAZ AKHTARMGeneral96063008477461
40BIPASHA LAHAFGeneral40303188360461
41SHINY AHMEDFGeneral62133108367460
42IPSITA NAGFGeneral38913208851459
43Ankana MukharjeeFGeneral14873088368459
44MAMONI KARMAKARFOBCB68863158163459
45Debjyoti DasMOBCB68213178062459
46SOURAV ROYMSC44793177368458
47SAYONIKA NANDIFGeneral98143168556457
48SUSMITA BANERJEEFGeneral45963018472457
49SUCHETA PRADHANFGeneral27763078070457
50SAHANUR MONDALMGeneral10593168061457
51Pronoy Mukherjee MGeneral60573007780457
52SRAVANA PAULFOBCB66433127372457
53APURBA SINGHMGeneral9883139250455
54Aritra GoswamiMGeneral7431365900455
55ABDUL REZZAKMOBCA99522998076455
56PRIYANKA MONDALFSC2163157862455
57IMTIAZ MONDALMOBCA104903048267453
58SUMANA DEV MONDALFGeneral81553108162453
59ANWESHA ROYFGeneral64123167562453
60PUJA BISWASFGeneral93313287550453
61SOUMMADEEP SENMGeneral8233178550452
62SHIBADITYA SINGHAMGeneral37143088262452
63SANZIDA KHATUNFOBCA33083148256452
64Subhradeep HaldarMGeneral65663047672452
65Akash GangulyMGeneral34833158650451
66SHRESTHA DASFSC101443138058451
67Adriza DasFGeneral4513097468451
68ANAMIKA DASFGeneral5013176668451
69ANKAN CHANDAMGeneral65583109050450
70PRIYANKA BANERJEEFGeneral44143038463450
71RUDRA NARAYAN MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral77043038463450
72PRADIP DATTAMOBCB96783078360450
73Tuhin Shubhra ModakMGeneral90673048264450
74DISHA MAITIFGeneral72603127860450
75sukanta podderMGeneral23983018068449
76MRINMOY GHOSHMGeneral64153028067449
77BINAYAK SAMANTAMGeneral104173008563448
78shibani mandiFGeneral36873017968448
79PRITHA BISWASFSC101943097465448
80ARUP KUNDUMOBCB53563097168448
81PRIYODARSHINI PAULFGeneral22423117067448
82DWAIPAYAN BASAKMOBCB101013057765447
83SAIKAT ROYMGeneral91412987672446
84ANUSKA GOSWAMIFGeneral20693057566446
85AYANTIKA BANERJEEFGeneral67773067070446
86Ishika SahaFGeneral65862969059445
87MD MASUD HASAN TARAFDERMOBCB102103027370445
88ANIRBAN CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral36863017074445
89INDUSRI GHOSHFGeneral38953047862444
90durba chakrabortyFGeneral73413067761444
91SAIKAT SAHAMGeneral102977671444
92TIYASHA PANFGeneral38873057761443
93PRIYANKA PALFGeneral95303017764442
94Debosmita BiswasFGeneral95863117160442
95MOUSUMI HALDERFSC3662918367441
96RUPAM CHANDRAMGeneral2683047760441
97Sarnali SarkarFGeneral20173008258440
98UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB86643097853440
99Sukla RanaFGeneral38642986676440
100SHREYA ROYFSC78373107356439
101SATARUPA BANERJEEFGeneral43543147648438
102POOJA KUMARI GUPTAFSC105172947074438
103JOYDIP RAYMOBCB4213026274438
104SK FARHIN NOORANIFOBCA79853077060437
105PAYEL MUKHERJEEFGeneral77493037954436
106SHILPASREE DASFSC25692997661436
107SOUMALI SADHUFGeneral66942999045434
108Abhisek RauthMGeneral63562978156434
109DIYA GANGULYFGeneral76893117548434
110TUHIN DASMGeneral37773007460434
111RITWIK CHATTERJEEMGeneral104243026468434
112KUHELI MUKHERJEEFGeneral65533017358432
113NILANJAN SARKARMGeneral95792957067432
114Kushal dasMGeneral46782997063432
115PRIYA DASFGeneral3872937167431
116SUBHAJIT RAYMGeneral59722917661428
117PRITI GHOSHFOBCB100712977060427
118ABDUR ROHIMMGeneral93332818065426
119SWARNALI MALLICKFSC25952927262426
120POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB66012807570425
121REBEKA MANDALFGeneral31482867366425
122JAYABATI BARMANFSC105342867267425
123sanchita senFOBCB57442866772425
124SUMAN SAHAMSC51842868157424
125BARSHA HALDER FOBCB62832907361424
126DISHANI GHOSHFOBCB20572896570424
127HASIBUR RAHAMAN CHOWDHURYMGeneral91703036556424
128Anupam PaulMOBCB100933066355424
129CHAYAN DEBNATHMGeneral67302907855423
130ANISH SAHAMGeneral74982877264423
131ARADHANA KARMAKARFGeneral52562977254423
132SANCHAYITA SARKARFOBCB76222937060423
133SOURAV ROYMGeneral54452916468423
134ANAMIKA DASFGeneral87293016458423
135DIPTA BISWASFGeneral6712817863422
136ANANNYA DASFGeneral58282887262422
137MD WASIM ALIMGeneral20412828257421
138Souvik khanMGeneral30362797864421
139DEBJYOTI MAITYMGeneral45142827762421
140PRATTAYAY BANERJEEMGeneral41372907160421
141SWAGATA SARKARFSC14022886766421
142ZIDAN UDDINMOBCA13893046750421
143SUMAN ACHARJEEMGeneral47742867163420
144SUBHAM GHOSHMGeneral10092927156419
145SAIKAT KARMAKARMOBCB68802808058418
146KOUSTAV DAWNMGeneral72002837460417
147sourjabho banerjeeMGeneral100382847459417
148SUBHANGI DEBNATHFGeneral40422967348417
149ANUJA CHATTERJEEFGeneral103542917254417
150Aritra chakraborttyMGeneral43482867456416
151SOUMIK KUMAR SARKARMOBCB25362778058415
152MARUF UDDIN SAHAJIMOBCB34782848051415
153GOPAL PRAMANIKMOBCB41152697670415
154TONTAI GHOSHMGeneral82912737270415
155RIMI DASFOBCB20982856565415
156SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC61222806471415
157HIYA DUTTA FGeneral85962827656414
158PAROMITA GHOSHFGeneral89552937150414
159kusal duttaMGeneral32832876364414
160SUBHAN KARMAKARMGeneral13352837060413
161SANDIPON DASMGeneral61582767363412
162ANKANA DUTTAFGeneral36142856760412
163MOUMITA BARALFGeneral28072797655410
164RAUNAQUE JAHAN REZVIFGeneral54952877250409
165ALANKITA KARFGeneral6482876260409
166SAYANDEEP HALDERMGeneral94032857251408
167RHINE CHAKRABORTYFGeneral64932995949407
168ARIJIT ROYMGeneral1162717758406
169KANA MALLICKFSC32732737557405
170RANU BHATTACHARYAFGeneral86122826558405
171ARIJIT MUKHERJEEMGeneral103832627666404
172SRIJITA AICHFGeneral53802836852403
173Tanwi GaraiFOBCB70522777253402
174ANUBHAB KUMAR DASMSC2352717060401
175SMARONIKA DASFGeneral44332716961401
176SOHAM PANJAMGeneral53732647660400
177SUVADIP PARIAMGeneral103962697160400
178ANAMIKA SARKARFSC53962836651400
179deepanwita garaiFGeneral33382806258400
180Madhurima BhattacharjeeFGeneral92722807445399
181SHIRIN ASHRAFFOBCA102902796851398
182RUMA DASFGeneral47392856647398
183PUJA MIDYAFGeneral15342717056397
184SRIKANTA PAULMOBCB32532756557397
185Ankita RouthFGeneral103632716264397
186Dishita RoyFGeneral34002627757396
187TAMAL SAHAMSC57192686464396
188RAKHI ROYFSC40342716856395
189MITA BISWASFSC16892677255394
190TRITAP SARKARMGeneral29892667651393
191SANTANU NAGMGeneral38152675867392
192SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB58702686756391
193AISHWARYA BISWASFSC39052766550391
194SUTAPA ROYFSC31332626662390
195SHAOLI SARKARFSC47752646363390
196Shimul RoyFGeneral91432796348390
197DEBDATTA GHOSHMGeneral84222766252390
198JEWEL DUTTAMGeneral103762676854389
199SAPTADEEP DEYMGeneral102462717047388
200SHOBHANA PAULFOBCB1122686456388
201SAYANTIKA SURFOBCB28102627451387
202manisha mandalFSC77022686950387
203NARAYAN CHANDRA GHOSHMOBCB36172676654387
204NANDITA SARKARFSC40762686850386
205SPRIHA DEY SIKDERFGeneral94942686652386
206SNEHANKA PALMGeneral71042646557386
207SARIK SARKARMOBCA17232676553385
208JYOTI SHAWFGeneral103452607054384
209SOURAVI DEYFGeneral65402736150384
210SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB19292717042383
211AKASH MIDYAMGeneral21322616458383
212Mrinmoywww.GhoshMOBCB59832508250382
213CHANDAN MONDALMGeneral92712586361382
214SAPTARSHI BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral64802706250382
215SHINEY MUKHERJEEFGeneral5312606457381
216SOUMIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral96142665659381
217SHRIJA KUNDUFGeneral43892606750377
218SHALINI MONDALFSC76382557051376
219Ipsita MandalFSC100482735944376
220BISWAJIT PATRAMOBCB99482596056375
221Sourav DasMOBCB90082606055375
222MIMI AFSANAFGeneral56692585067375
223IPSITA SANPUIFGeneral25612567146373
224SUBHADIP SARKARMGeneral38162596054373
225ARPITA BANERJEEFGeneral67062606053373
226RAKI BISWASMSC36032676243372
227SPANDANA DEYFGeneral242566155372
228SUMIT DASMSC41942676044371
229ARNAB SHAWMGeneral65612466757370
230POULAMI SAHA ROYFGeneral74272526355370
231ANUP GHOSHMOBCB73852585556369
232Souvik NaskarMSC95902536549367
233DEBLEENA DUTTAFGeneral98532526054366
234AYANTIKA ROYFSC38122516747365
235ANTARA GHOSHFGeneral48912595848365
236SUMITRA PAULFOBCB74232645447365
237sutapa deyFGeneral56522586144363
238PIYASHMITA GHOSHFGeneral9302476747361
239ARGHA MONDALMSC88592486350361
240CHITRI BANIKFGeneral69762605150361
241Sayanti ChatterjeeFGeneral33912536047360
242RUMA PAULFGeneral13512605842360
243SUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB49632496446359
244Sayantan DasMOBCB84002476250359
245SABYASACHI GHOSHMGeneral57022496248359
246TANMOY ROYMGeneral76582486248358
247BAISHALI MANDALFSC73072396059358
248DEEP SANKAR GANGULYMGeneral35752515451356
249NISHA SINGHFGeneral104362565050356
250SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC36702505352355
251BAISHALI BASUFGeneral70362635240355
252Sayantan BiswasMGeneral45092525249353
253ARIJIT DASMGeneral100472335662351
254SAGNIK SARKARMGeneral54862455451350
255SUBHAJIT ADHIKARYMGeneral105282465251349
256SUMANA SINGHAFGeneral24392395851348
257KISHORE ROYMSC76042455350348
258PURABI BISWASFSC95142495045344
259RUPA BANIKFGeneral16472425447343
260AMIT ROYMSC37272366343342
261Saikat DuttaMSC77132316049340
262SANJIT BEPARIMSC22552355845338
263DIPSIKHA HALDARFSC18862355447336
264DEBPRATIM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral93182335251336
265SARUP SAHAJIMOBCB35192205065335
266DEBASISH SURMGeneral30632245851333
267SANJU MONDALMSC21332275845330
268Megha SinhaFGeneral102032285448330
269DEBARATI ROYFGeneral21102275350330
270RAHUL SWARNAKARMGeneral16452185444316
271SHYAMALI MANDIFGeneral4112175640313