2nd Call List for : Zoology [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Biology]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Biology Total
1SUTANDRA NANDYFGeneral365032788415
2sneha ray barmanFGeneral187132787414
3Kuldip BiswasMGeneral238532886414
4SOMPA MONDALFOBCB552532886414
5TITASH ROYFGeneral665531895413
6ANURUPA ROYFGeneral584633380413
7PIASA DASFOBCB155533875413
8DEBALINA LASKARFGeneral9133181412
9MD NASIRUDDINMOBCA229533181412
10NIPA SAHAFGeneral739032784411
11atanu ghoshMGeneral659332883411
12SUTANU MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral1054333180411
13TANMAY MAJUMDERMGeneral232533180411
14ANWESHA AICHFGeneral365833378411
15SUMIT PANDAMGeneral442032090410
16Tanuja ParvinFGeneral465633080410
17ABHIJIT SAHAMGeneral613831990409
18BIJAYA DASFGeneral658432287409
19PARICHAY BASUMGeneral34332485409
20PINAKI CHAKRABORTYMGeneral869532584409
21IPSITA NAGFGeneral389132088408
22MAHASWETA BISWASFSC1036232187408
23RIYA ADHIKARYFSC242232484408
24JAYABRATA BARDHANMGeneral925632583408
25ARIJIT ROYMGeneral574632682408
26TITHI BHAKTAFSC808232087407
27UTPAL DAKUAMSC240732087407
28RINKI DUTTAFGeneral311432483407
29Sudip BiswasMOBCB721232582407
30DINANTIKA DASFOBCB149032582407
31SANKARNATH POLLEYMGeneral385632681407
32Dipanwita SenguptaFGeneral289432681407
33DITIPRIYA DASFSC1046932681407
34Utpal KabirajMGeneral720532780407
35TRIDIB ROYMSC802132978407
36Tanuj Ghosh DastidarMGeneral40831690406
37DIBYENDU MAJUMDERMSC192531590405
38PIYAL MAJUMDERMGeneral767731788405
39MADHUMITA MALAKARFGeneral1016931986405
40SWARUPA SARKARFOBCB529432085405
41MD AKIB HOSSAINMGeneral868532085405
42Arunita Dutta GuptaFGeneral327233075405
43Diya ChatterjeeFGeneral626432084404
44Namrata MitraFGeneral976332381404
45RIJEET PAULMGeneral879232381404
46MUNSHI SABNAMFOBCA502031786403
47RATUL SEN MGeneral685731984403
48MD ALFAJ UDDINMOBCA263232083403
49SANCHITA BISWASFOBCB359332083403
50ARGHAJYOTI ROYMGeneral576132281403
51SAHINA KHATUNFOBCA449632380403
52JANNATUN TAJRIFOBCA223532380403
53SAHIL MONDALMOBCA360031983402
54sayandeep rakshitMGeneral20131983402
55DIPAK GHOSHMGeneral245532082402
56SATABDI PALITFGeneral853132874402
57DIPAN CHAKRABORTTYMGeneral106931487401
58AKASH CHAKRABORTYMGeneral999131586401
59Akash GangulyMGeneral349131586401
60SAYAN CHOWDHURYMGeneral973131784401
61Anirudha HiraMSC822731982401
62SUPRIYA DASMGeneral994532180401
63SUBHAMAY MAHATAMGeneral53632378401
64DEBALEENA SENFGeneral767532675401
65`TANIMA GHOSHFOBCB111331387400
66PRATIM MUKHERJEEMGeneral369531585400
67MRISHMI AICHFOBCB681831783400
68MONALI BISWASFGeneral933931783400
69SREYASA DUTTAFGeneral801831882400
70ANKITA MONDALFOBCB690932872400
71NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA924033070400
72NILASHISH SARKARMGeneral1012430990399
73SHILPA BISWASFOBCB971131584399
74DEBANJAN SARKARMSC779231782399
75SRIPARNA DASFSC653231980399
76Meghna Guha RoyFGeneral72431980399
77SURANJANA PAULFOBCB694831980399
78MOGLA AJOM SARKARMOBCA137732178399
79PRATYAY DASMGeneral918632178399
80BARNIL CHAKRABORTYMGeneral247331286398
81NURJAN ISLAMMGeneral884731484398
82SOURAV KUNDUMGeneral569331484398
83PIYA GHOSHFGeneral1004631484398
84SUBHAJIT DASMOBCB914231781398
85ANKITA SAMADDERFGeneral332331880398
86Akash BhuniaMGeneral214831582397
87INDRANIL CHAKRABORTYMGeneral865032176397
88ESHA BHADURIFGeneral584830690396
89ABHRANEEL SARKARMGeneral595030888396
90PRITAM PAIKMSC641431086396
91SAMRAT BISWASMOBCB15431383396
92ANWESHA ROYFGeneral914531383396
93ANIKET CHANDMGeneral467031680396
94SUBHADIP GIRIMGeneral200232076396
95RAKIB SARDERMGeneral363331283395
96SOUMAVA MONDALFSC389331481395
97MEGHA MAJUMDERFGeneral131731481395
98DITIPARNA BERAFGeneral367231580395
99PRATYAY DASMGeneral29931778395
100SUMANA MALFGeneral666931976395
101SAPTADWIPA GHOSHFGeneral585232669395
102TANVI AZMIFGeneral212831678394
103SUBHADEEP DEYMGeneral635030687393
104DIBYOJYOTI CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral990530786393
105PRIYANKA MONDALFSC21631578393
106MEGHNA DEYFGeneral357131974393
107SHIBANKUR ROYMGeneral91532073393
108SRABANTI DHARFGeneral921530983392
109SONALI GHOSHFGeneral122131280392
110TUHELI MONDALFOBCB664831280392
111TAMAL KUNDUMGeneral427930982391
112SUMANA DEV MONDALFGeneral815531081391
113ANWESHA ROYFGeneral641231675391
114BIJOY RAJ SINHAMSC1004931873391
115RUMANI RAHAFOBCB900532170391
116CHITRALEKHA PAULFGeneral218830882390
117Bodhisattya DuttaMGeneral364830980389
118SUDESHNA SARKARFSC394030088388
119Sreya DeyFGeneral125030484388
120PRIYANKA BANERJEEFGeneral441430384387
121RUDRA NARAYAN MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral770430384387
122NATASA SULTANAFOBCA716330483387
123Priyanka BainFSC765230978387
124SHREYASI BALLAVFOBCB299730978387
125MAINAK MONDALMSC743631770387
126SEBABRATA BISWASMSC548930284386
127SUBHA DEBMGeneral10330680386
128MOYURI SHILFOBCB199830977386
129DIPANKAR MONDALMSC513931076386
130INDRA DEBNATHFGeneral790029887385
131BINAYAK SAMANTAMGeneral1041030085385
132SUSMITA BANERJEEFGeneral459630184385
133MD MINHAZ AKHTARMGeneral960630084384
134Rohan SenMGeneral700930381384
135MD SHAMIMMOBCA344530480384
136MONIKA GHOSHFGeneral1039330480384
137PUJA PAULFGeneral672831074384
138ANKAN DEYMGeneral742631371384
139REET SARDARMSC726230083383
140DEBASHISH MAJUMDERMSC124030182383
141SWARNALI ROYFGeneral610330380383
142durba chakrabortyFGeneral782130677383
143Adriza DasFGeneral45130974383
144PRITHA BISWASFSC1019430974383
145Pradip HoreMGeneral413230974383
146ANIRBAN ACHARJEEMGeneral867931172383
147ANAMIKA DASFGeneral50131766383
148ARINDAM MONDALMSC710230082382
149Sarnali SarkarFGeneral746330082382
150Sarbajit BiswasMOBCB359130280382
151MRINMOY GHOSHMGeneral641530280382
152INDUSRI GHOSHFGeneral389530478382
153MOUMITA SAHAFGeneral714530577382
154SAYANI MAJUMDERFSC256530874382
155Debosmita BiswasFGeneral958631171382
156TIASHA BRAHMAFGeneral302729982381
157MOUMITA KHANAM FOBCA927030081381
158PINAKI MISRAMSC781730180381
159ANWESA RAYFGeneral1040730180381
160RUPAM CHANDRAMGeneral26830477381
161PAYEL DASFGeneral399530576381
162PRIYODARSHINI PAULFGeneral224231170381
163PARTHA BISWASMSC421631368381
164PRITI PANDEYFGeneral566829387380
165LIPI GHOSHFOBCB989629684380
166SUBHAM KHANRAMSC475330080380
167SUMAIYA PARVINFOBCA413930476380
168AMRITA DUTTAFGeneral402630476380
169ANUSKA GOSWAMIFGeneral206930575380
170ARIJIT ROYMSC320430773380
171ARUP KUNDUMOBCB535630971380
172ABDUL REZZAKMOBCA995229980379
173PURBA DUTTAFGeneral682330178379
174TANUSHREE MUKHERJEEFGeneral611630772379
175Abhisek RauthMGeneral635629781378
176PRIYANKA PALFGeneral953030177378
177SUSMITA MAJUMDARFGeneral437930276378
178SAHELI NAGFGeneral395330573378
179MITHUN BALAMGeneral906530672378
180ROHIT KUMAR GHOSHMGeneral384628790377
181SK JEESHAN ALIMOBCA597729582377
182PRIYA HALDERFSC213629780377
183SHREYA MONDALFSC549029780377
184Pronoy Mukherjee MGeneral605730077377
185Shubradev MahantaMSC645128987376
186PRONATI BALAFSC231629680376
187LAKI SONAMGeneral246230175376
188SUSHMITA BISWASFGeneral926330373376
189ROHAN ROYMSC359530472376
190AYANTIKA BANERJEEFGeneral677730670376
191SWAGATAM ROYMSC758029085375
192DIP HOWLADARMSC682629184375
193RASHAV SAHAMGeneral349729580375
194KEYA SHILLFOBCB155329580375
195Kaustav MukherjeeMGeneral123429877375
196ARPITA BISWASFGeneral25529877375
197RITWIK DASMGeneral1017430174375
198SUPRIYA PODDERFGeneral805030570375
199MOUSUMI HALDERFSC36629183374
200KAWSAR ALAMMGeneral1019029480374
201MADHURIMA BISWASFSC964029678374
202PARTHA PRATIM SAHAMSC179730272374
203DEBOLINA KUNDUFGeneral302130470374
204SANCHIYATA SARKARFOBCB766029380373
205INDRAJIT HALDERMSC480129380373
206SAIKAT SAHAMGeneral1029776373
207RACHAYEETA DUTTAFOBCB919529875373
208BARUNASISH ROYMSC886530370373
209MANASHIA GUHAFGeneral675830370373
210ROUNAK GHOSHMOBCB258429181372
211PIYALI SIKDERFSC172230072372
212SUVAM GHOSHMOBCB685928685371
213KRISHNA CHANDRA MAJUMDERMSC937629081371
214SHRABANTI CHOWDHURYFGeneral919429675371
215NIRDESHA BISWASFSC498729774371
216BISWAJIT BASAKMGeneral965329476370
217SAHELI JANAFGeneral736329476370
218MD SAMIM AKTARMOBCA661529575370
219ANAMOY BERAMGeneral445629674370
220Deepsikha TiaryFGeneral570629872370
221HRIDAY SAHA MSC628229971370
222Trisha DeyFGeneral134930862370
223MISHTI NANDIFGeneral780228980369
224MOHASINA YASMINFGeneral602829178369
225ISHITA BISWASFSC657329772369
226Anupam PaulMOBCB1009330663369
227SOUVIK NANDIMGeneral498329078368
228HASIBUR RAHAMAN CHOWDHURYMGeneral917030365368
229SUMAN SAHAMSC518428681367
230ASIF KARIMMGeneral668328780367
231SOURITA BERAFGeneral774428780367
232DEBRAJ RAYMSC132329176367
233PULAKESH ROYMSC115429473367
234amartya chakrabortyMGeneral451529572367
235PAYEL GHOSHFGeneral410329671367
236PRITI GHOSHFOBCB1007129770367
237KEYA BISWASFSC472229770367
238APARUPA HALDERFSC20828680366
239ANUSREE MITRAFGeneral399428977366
240KOUSHIK DEYMGeneral147329175366
241DURBA SURFGeneral737830264366
242ROHIT BISWASMSC142828184365
243Partha SarkarMSC756528580365
244MANIKA ADHIKARYFSC430628778365
245PRIYA HAIDERFSC641028877365
246PUSPENDU PAULMOBCB140729372365
247SOUMYAJIT SADHUKHANMGeneral589429471365
248KOUSTAV PANIGRAHIMGeneral595129570365
249EJAJ AHAMED TARAFDARMOBCA1011528480364
250SUJAN MONDALMSC272129074364
251SWARNALI MALLICKFSC259529272364
252SOUVIK BALMGeneral578229371364
253PAROMITA GHOSHFGeneral895529371364
254CHANDRIMA SAHAFGeneral180228677363
255DIPIKA HALDARFSC555528776363
256BRISHTI MALLIKFSC262028776363
257BARSHA HALDER FOBCB628329073363
258PRITI SARKARFSC166829271363
259SUSMITA SENAPATIFGeneral580329370363
260NIBEDITA SARKARFGeneral651528577362
261POUSHALI DEBFGeneral11728676362
262CHAITALI DUTTAFGeneral561628874362
263SOMA MONDALFSC298528973362
264GOURAB BISWASMGeneral728928180361
265Kallol SarkarMSC608728675361
266SOMAIYA SARDARFOBCA355428873361
267SHYAMALI DEBNATHFOBCB704528873361
268PAPIYA SARKARFGeneral731628972361
269PRATTAYAY BANERJEEMGeneral413729071361
270PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329170361
271SAIKAT KARMAKARMOBCB688028080360
272SAYANI MUKHERJEEFGeneral153228377360
273PULAKESH DASMSC792528674360
274FARHANAJ PARVINFOBCA774728971360
275AYANTIKA GHOSHFGeneral910729268360
276ANNESHA SAHAFGeneral1008129367360
277DIPTO NAGMGeneral624829367360
278SAYANI NATHFGeneral728828277359
279Ranit AdhikaryMSC832228277359
280SAYAN HALDERMSC285628574359
281DEBJIT BISWASMSC825928574359
282ANISH SAHAMGeneral749828772359
283RAUNAQUE JAHAN REZVIFGeneral549528772359
284ABHIPSA GUHAFGeneral743029267359
285DISHANI MONDALFGeneral516729267359
286SOURAV ROYMGeneral695729663359
287AKSHAY MONDALMSC538728078358
288SHREYASHA MANDALFSC448828276358
289ASMITA DASFGeneral586928573358
290JAYABATI BARMANFSC1053428672358
291SANCHAYITA BISWASFSC380128771358
292SINCHAN DASFGeneral663228771358
293PRANTIK BISWASMSC172427780357
294SOUMIK KUMAR SARKARMOBCB253627780357
295OLY RAJAKFGeneral566028473357
296NAFIUN NISHAFOBCA94228968357
297JEET SARKARMGeneral626629364357
298Biswajit RoyMGeneral794428175356
299ADRITA SAHAFGeneral700728274356
300ARPAN SINGHA ROYMGeneral762828472356
301SHOUVIK SIKDERMGeneral92928670356
302ASHIS KUMAR BARMANMSC814028670356
303SABNAM SULTANAFGeneral533227580355
304MOUMITA BARALFGeneral280727976355
305MOUMITA DASFGeneral869927976355
306POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB660128075355
307SANGRAM BHATTACHARYAMGeneral684428471355
308JAYASREE BHANJFSC140928570355
309SWAGATA SARKARFSC140228867355
310SOURAV ROYMGeneral544529164355
311OINDRILA DASGUPTAFGeneral233028371354
312SHUVENDU PATRAMOBCB428928371354
313AKASH SAHAMSC732928965354
314FARHIN ISLAM DOLAFOBCA202729460354
315RAJIBUL ISLAMMOBCA926227578353
316Jesmin ParvinFOBCA455027776353
317SREYASHI DASFGeneral500328271353
318JOYITA BISWASFSC401128370353
319AMIRUD JAMAN BASUNIAMOBCA632828667353
320RATUL BISWASMGeneral280129063353
321NEHA BANSFOREFSC972428072352
322SOUBHIK MUKHERJEEMGeneral188428270352
323dipankar biswasMSC323728468352
324IRFAN HABIB SARDARMOBCA897928567352
325MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA929328765352
326MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA1052728765352
327ARPAN GOSWAMIMGeneral750528765352
328AKASH GHOSHMOBCB918727180351
329RUMA DASFGeneral473928566351
330SNEHA MONDALFSC314127377350
331SUKANTA MONDALMSC996927773350
332ATTRI MAHATOMGeneral1042227872350
333SUVARTHI BASUFGeneral350228268350
334RIMI DASFOBCB209828565350
335kusal duttaMGeneral328328763350
336Tanwi GaraiFOBCB705227772349
337Sourav MitraMGeneral322727970349
338MAYA BANIKFGeneral945728168349
339ANAMIKA SARKARFSC539628366349
340ALANKITA KARFGeneral64828762349
341SWARNALI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral101527375348
342SUDIPTA BISWASMSC1003327573348
343MANGILA KHATUNFOBCA883727771348
344MINHAZ UDDIN AHMEDMOBCA581128068348
345DEBATRI BHADRAFGeneral668227671347
346TRINANGKA PODDERFGeneral623628760347
347SAHINOOR RAHAMANMOBCA660627571346
348SUBHRA DHARMGeneral592827670346
349SUBRATA PAULMOBCB335727670346
350RAHUL BISWASMGeneral847528165346
351GOPAL PRAMANIKMOBCB411526976345
352ASRAFUL HAQUEMOBCA467926975344
353PRITI BISWASFSC200027371344
354ANANYA BISWASFSC130027470344
355SOURAV DEYMGeneral929727866344
356SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC612228064344
357SHAYANTANI BISWASFSC227028262344
358AKASH GHOSHMOBCB425828262344
359Priyanka SharmaFGeneral1024027271343
360DEBDAS MISTRIMSC123927370343
361RIYA BISWASFSC180827370343
362Ayan sarkarMSC898428063343
363TRITAP SARKARMGeneral298926676342
364MONALISA PODDARFSC560527666342
365ARNAB BERAMGeneral883527765342
366Shimul RoyFGeneral914327963342
367PRITIDIPTA MANDALMOBCB167826774341
368ANUBHAB KUMAR DASMSC23527170341
369CHANDRA MONDALFSC474327170341
370KANU MONDALMSC41427170341
371SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB192927170341
372SUMIT BISWASMOBCB359727368341
373AISHWARYA BISWASFSC390527665341
374NIBEDITA DASFGeneral561227764341
375SUVADIP PARIAMGeneral1039626971340
376SMARONIKA DASFGeneral443327169340
377PUJA DASFGeneral400627763340
378SUSMITA MONDALFSC141325881339
379Dishita RoyFGeneral340026277339
380MITA BISWASFSC168926772339
381BIPLAB MANDALMOBCB270426970339
382RAKHI ROYFSC403427168339
383TANWI ADHIKARYFSC510927168339
384TANUSREE HALDERFSC72027366339
385AMIMA SULTANAFGeneral1011827762339
386ARIJIT MUKHERJEEMGeneral1038326276338
387DEBDATTA GHOSHMGeneral842227662338
388SURAJIT GHOSHMGeneral142027860338
389souvik janaFGeneral234527166337
390SHARMILA BANERJEEFGeneral749127364337
391SNEHA DUTTAFGeneral958327463337
392SAYANTIKA SURFOBCB281026274336
393SK MD MOSTAFIZUR ISLAMMGeneral644126670336
394SUPARNA JANAFGeneral938126670336
395JHILIK BISWASFSC520926868336
396SHIB MONDALMSC936027165336
397ABHIDEEPTA PALFOBCB326527561336
398sanjit sharmaMGeneral695126867335
399ROUSHAN KUMAR PODDARMGeneral1050827065335
400SANDIP SARKARMSC973227263335
401Tiyasha DharaFGeneral941527461335
402SHREYA MAHAKUDFGeneral724426173334
403TRISHITA GHOSHFGeneral222326866334
404NASINA AKTARFOBCA25627460334
405SAURAV SARKARMGeneral588527063333
406Ankita RouthFGeneral1036327162333
407SUJOY DASMSC328627261333
408SOUMYAJIT KUNDUMGeneral30827360333
409TAMAL SAHAMSC571926864332
410GAIRIK DEYMGeneral27826864332
411SURAVI MONDALFGeneral670726467331
412RISHOV DEYMGeneral930126764331
413SAURADIP BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral1031026863331
414ANTARA MISTRYFSC267127160331
415JYOTI SHAWFGeneral1034526070330
416BIKRAM BISWASMSC197526466330
417PIYALI MALLICKFSC227626466330
418NASIBA ANJUMFOBCA895326763330
419RAKI BISWASMSC360326762329
420RUPAYAN RAKSHITMGeneral602626960329
421PIYASA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral439125870328
422SATHI SARKARFSC210325870328
423PARAMITA BISWASFSC208026068328
424SHAOLI SARKARFSC477526463327
425SHALINI MONDALFSC763825570325
426AYAN SENMGeneral316026164325
427MRINMOY CH BAIDYAMSC480026263325
428Anita SarkarFSC319226461325
429MOUMITA PODDARFSC35625470324
430ARKA DASGUPTAFGeneral974125866324
431MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHAMANMGeneral949725172323
432DIP CHAKRABORTYMGeneral4525370323
433ANKITA ROYFSC1045125667323
434somnath golderMGeneral863525964323
435EBADUL BAIDYAMOBCA650324874322
436ANINDITA CHOUDHURIFSC226225666322
437sankhaneel sarkarMSC1019325765322
438MONISHA SULTANAFOBCA737426161322
439SAHELI BHOWMICKFGeneral42526260322
440anirban majumderMGeneral1040225467321
441DEBJOY SARKARMGeneral932225863321
442MOUMITA PARVINFOBCB939525962321
443SUMAN SAHAMGeneral484226061321
444HIYA SARKARFGeneral56726160321
445MALAY BISWASMOBCB694526358321
446TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926853321
447DISHA DASFGeneral157225664320
448SAGAR SARKARMSC713225961320
449sutapa deyFGeneral565225861319
450BISWAJIT PATRAMOBCB994825960319
451SUBHADIP SARKARMGeneral381625960319
452ANWESHA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral765725761318
453DIPANKAR SARKARMSC301825860318
454SAYANTAN GHOSHMGeneral960425165316
455AJIT DASMSC544325264316
456SAURAV BISWASMSC1058125363316
457MD MAMUN HOSSAIN GAZIMOBCB924125262314
458SUMIT BISWASMSC813925460314
459SUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB496324964313
460AKASH MAJUMDERMSC794825360313
461Sayanti ChatterjeeFGeneral339125360313
462BIPLOB MAHANTAMSC744625458312
463SOURAV SAMADDARMOBCB226324467311
464ARGHA MONDALMSC885924863311
465SHREYA MAJUMDERFGeneral208725160311
466TULTULI GOLDERFSC128325556311
467AKASH DEEP BHATTACHARYYAMGeneral128724466310
468AKASH ADHIKARYMGeneral311924763310
469TANMOY ROYMGeneral1059024862310
470ALOK SARKARMSC898725456310
471SRIMOYEE PAULFGeneral916424762309
472KABITA BARALFSC71424861309
473SANJU ROYMSC194525257309
474SHIBANI MONDALFSC533624860308
475Rabina SinghaFSC903624860308
476SK ABDUL HAFIZMGeneral70324562307
477SAMIRAN BISWASMSC3925156307
478Rohit GhoshMGeneral525224163304
479SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC367025053303
480BIMAL GAINMSC928324161302
481ABHIJIT SARKARMSC427524161302
482SHOUBHIK MAZUMDERMSC926425151302
483HIMADRI MANDALMSC448324061301
484BHAGYASREE BOSEFGeneral867823862300
485AMIT ROYMSC372723663299
486Subhayan GhoshMGeneral631423861299
487SAMHITA NANDYFGeneral651323662298
488GAYATRI CHAKRABARTIFGeneral383723761298
489Priti KhandakarFOBCA1034323859297
490banerjeesubhankar98@gmail.comMGeneral360523561296
491SUMAN MANDALMSC928823163294
492MANDIRA BISWASFSC921422667293
493SANJIT BEPARIMSC225523558293
494Koushik KarmakarMOBCB28923260292
495Saikat DuttaMSC771323160291
496PUJA SINGHAFSC548823555290
497DIPSIKHA HALDARFSC188623554289
498SUBHOJIT MONDALMSC550323057287
499SUMAN DASMSC538223453287
500ANTARA ROYFSC167722954283
501RITIKA ROYFSC538622358281
502SAMIT KUMAR DUTTAMOBCB949921258270
503ANIMA MALLICKFSC369620155256