2nd Call List for : Botany [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Biology + Chemistry]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total
1SAJIDUR RAHAMANMOBCA77392657146382
2PRITI SUTRADHARFSC37282537850381
3ARPITA CHOWDHURYFGeneral99152696250381
4AYAN SENMGeneral31602616454379
5swarnali DebnathFOBCA6122646548377
6DIP CHAKRABORTYMGeneral452537053376
7MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHAMANMGeneral94972517250373
8ABHISEK BISWASMGeneral95012595361373
9ANWESHA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral76572576152370
10SANJU ROYMSC19452525760369
11SAHELI BHOWMICKFGeneral4252626044366
12SHRESTHA DASFGeneral86482486750365
13AYANTIKA ROYFSC38122516747365
14ANTARA GHOSHFGeneral48912595848365
15SUMITRA PAULFOBCB74232645447365
16sutapa deyFGeneral56522586144363
17BIPLOB MAHANTAMSC74462545850362
18Sayanti ChatterjeeFGeneral33912536047360
19BAISHALI MANDALFSC79772396059358
20SUKANTHA ADHIKARYMGeneral7452465753356
21TULTULI GOLDERFSC12832555645356
22DEEP SANKAR GANGULYMGeneral35752515451356
23ARINDAM KARMAKARMOBCB59612505747354
24Sayantan BiswasMGeneral45092525249353
25SK AHASANMGeneral71562454860353
26SUMANA SINGHAFGeneral24392395851348
27SEKH AKASHMGeneral40182365655347
28souvik sahaMGeneral38652366245343
29RUPA BANIKFGeneral16472425447343
30UTSHA GHOSHFOBCB87842435446343
31Subhayan GhoshMGeneral63142386142341
32SAYAN MAJUMDERMSC78112435840341
33Saikat DuttaMSC77132316049340
34PRITAM NANDIMGeneral1602345050334
35ARPAN SARKARFOBCB81042254954328
36ARITRA CHOWDHURYMGeneral20932235747327
37RAHUL SWARNAKARMGeneral16452185444316
38SHYAMALI MANDIFGeneral4112175640313
39NIMDEN SHERPAMGeneral79032114349303