2nd Call List for : Anthropology [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Anthropology/Biology]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Anthropology
/Biology
Total
1KOUSTAV DAWNMGeneral720028374357
2Tanmoy SarkarMGeneral327428670356
3SHUVENDU PATRAMOBCB428928371354
4SUBHAN KARMAKARMGeneral133528370353
5TITAS SARKARMGeneral225628568353
6SONALI DHARFGeneral42227377350
7SUKANTA MONDALMSC987327773350
8Soumita PandeyFGeneral175628070350
9Riya DeyFGeneral171427772349
10ARIJIT ROYMGeneral11627177348
11ANOUSHKA GHOSALFGeneral686528365348
12SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC612228064344
13TIYASHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral270027766343
14MONALISA PODDARFSC560527666342
15PUJA DASFGeneral400627763340
16TANWI ADHIKARYFSC510927168339
17SAYAK CHAKRABORTYMGeneral565327564339
18debjeet deyMGeneral932027860338
19LEESAA MISTRYFSC886826770337
20NANDITA SARKARFSC407626868336
21PALLABI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral56626966335
22SOUMYAJIT KUNDUMGeneral30827360333
23SHOBHANA PAULFOBCB11226864332
24GAIRIK DEYMGeneral27826864332
25PRITI SUTRADHARFSC372825378331
26SURAVI MONDALFGeneral670726467331
27Arnab ChakrabortyMGeneral577326566331
28SUMONA GHOSHFGeneral506527655331
29SATHI SARKARFSC210325870328
30PARAMITA BISWASFSC208026068328
31ARNAB SENMGeneral563426761328
32DIBA SAHAFGeneral409727157328
33utsa paulFGeneral1048627255327
34AYANTIKA BHATTACHERJEEFGeneral347425271323
35dipa dasFSC408426458322
36Tanima Guha RoyFGeneral154025170321
37TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB1000626655321
38ANKIT KABASIMOBCB816825565320
39ARPITA BANERJEEFGeneral670626060320
40NANDITA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral560225663319
41SAURAV BISWASMSC1058225363316
42Namrata DeyFGeneral534225956315
43DEBLEENA DUTTAFGeneral985325260312
44ANINDITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral18824863311
45ARPITA DASFGeneral460325160311
46JOY CHAKRABORTYMGeneral695325554309
47PALASH MAJUMDERMGeneral1058324362305
48DEEP SANKAR GANGULYMGeneral357525154305
49tenzin norlhaMGeneral547524756303
50PARIJAT DASFSC166324953302
51SAMHITA NANDYFGeneral651323662298
52SUMANA NASKARFSC398524157298
53DISHANI MAJUMDERFGeneral48324751298
54BARNALI SILFGeneral547324850298
55NILUFA PARVINFGeneral526924156297
56Saikat DuttaMSC771323160291
57MUKTI SARRKARFGeneral482524347290
58DEBPRATIM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral931823352285
59SWETA PAULFGeneral1042021257269
60madhav shawMGeneral1026518863251
61SWAGATA DEYFGeneral387420345248