2nd Call List for : Food & Nutrition [Merit Criteria : Best of 4 + Chemistry]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Chemistry Total
1RESHMINARA PERVINFOBCB530130860368
2SUCHANA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral88430463367
3SHRESTHA BISWASFGeneral732331254366
4SUKANNA PAULFGeneral569930560365
5PAPEYA DASFGeneral924531253365
6SUBHADIP DASMGeneral928929371364
7LIPI GHOSHFOBCB989629667363
8ANANYA DEYFGeneral42629765362
9SATARUPA BANERJEEFGeneral435431448362
10ARIJIT ROYMSC320430754361
11Trisha DeyFGeneral134930852360
12AMBIKA GHOSHFOBCB575630951360
13SRIJANI GHATAKFGeneral305629861359
14CHANDRA KUNDUFGeneral654130455359
15AMRITA SARKARFGeneral19830256358
16ANNESHA SAHAFGeneral1008129361354
17SHRESTHA SARKARFGeneral131029954353
18KAWSAR ALAMMGeneral1019029458352
19SAHANAJ PARVINFOBCA775327674350
20POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB660128070350
21PARNA DASGUPTAFGeneral575329652348
22ANWESHA KOLEYFGeneral84528562347
23RAMA CHAKROBORTYFGeneral386930046346
24Sk Ramiz AkterMOBCA866930541346
25ANUJA CHATTERJEEFGeneral1035429154345
26SWARNALI MUKHERJEEFGeneral975729352345
27somali dasFGeneral948129550345
28SOUMALI SADHUFGeneral669429945344
29ATREYEE DATTAFOBCB769826776343
30SUDISHA BISWASFSC647529647343
31UPANITA ROYFGeneral246729052342
32SUCHETA MONDALFGeneral667929250342
33SUBHAM DUTTAMGeneral872628853341
34SWARNALI SANTRAFGeneral136528952341
35PRATIMA SARKARFSC377928258340
36SOHANA SARDARFGeneral946027860338
37SREENANDA KARMAKARFGeneral568028553338
38ANSHU VISHWAKARMAFGeneral550828850338
39LIPIKA NATHFOBCB593428850338
40ASMITA GHOSHFGeneral1000829048338
41ANISHA SARKARFOBCB176329147338
42ANUSHREE SAHAFSC768629543338
43RITWIKA CHATTERJEEFGeneral161728057337
44ISHITA GAINFSC549728056336
45SUVARTHI BASUFGeneral350228254336
46AYESHA SIDDIKAFGeneral926928650336
47SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral616126965334
48 RIYA PAULFGeneral959528152333
49CHANDRIMA BISWASFGeneral908428647333
50PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329142333
51Riya DeyFGeneral171427755332
52SAHELI PYNEFGeneral541428052332
53ARPITA SORENFGeneral653728349332
54BRISHTI MALLIKFSC262028745332
55DEBJYOTI DHARMGeneral972129240332
56SHAINY BHATTERJEEFGeneral376327950329
57PUJA MIDYAFGeneral153427156327
58SUSMITA KARFGeneral998527452326
59PREETI MONDALFGeneral470828343326
60SOHAM PANJAMGeneral537326460324
61SHOBHANA PAULFOBCB11226856324
62SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB587026856324
63SUCHISMITA SAHAFGeneral261127648324
64SOUMYAJIT KUNDUMGeneral30827350323
65NARAYAN CHANDRA GHOSHMOBCB361726754321
66NIVEA AHMEDFGeneral817827051321
67ABHISEK BISWASMGeneral950125961320
68SPRIHA DEY SIKDERFGeneral949426852320
69SNEHA DUTTAFGeneral958327446320
70MONALISA PODDARFSC560527644320
71BISWAJIT PAULMGeneral1037227940319
72MOUMITA MAITYFGeneral526748315
73SHREYA MAJUMDERFGeneral208725162313
74SHILPA HALDERFGeneral1021626251313
75soumita bhattacharjeeFGeneral26326743310
76MOUMITA PODDARFSC35625455309
77ANTARA GHOSHFGeneral489125948307
78SAHELI BHOWMICKFGeneral42526244306
79Natasha FGeneral1048924262304
80DEEPANNITA PAULFGeneral659824260302
81IPSITA SANPUIFGeneral256125646302
82AYANTIKA ROYFSC381225147298
83TANIMA ROY GOSWAMIFGeneral52024354297
84SAGNIK SARKARMGeneral548624551296
85ALIVIA DASFGeneral93624344287
86SOUVIK SENGUPTAMGeneral413324443287
87RAKESH GHOSHMOBCB350923450284
88RIYA KUMARIFGeneral800623447281
89SANCHAYITA SARKARFGeneral117623440274
90SANJU MONDALMSC213322745272