1st Call List for : 1616 [ ,Education,Human Development ]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1Anirban DamMGeneral10660330330
2SONAM SULTANAFOBCA2618318318
3PAPEYA DASFGeneral10801312312
4KRISHNA DEBNATHFGeneral4388307307
5INDRANI KUNDUFGeneral9188304304
6INDRANI KUNDUFGeneral8364304304
7ANKITA BOSEFGeneral3852303303
8BANABEETHI BISWASFSC10157303303
9ANKITA DASFOBCB10696300300
10SANHITA SENFOBCB6931300300
11SABITA HALDERFSC1622299299
12RIMPA PAULFGeneral4054297297
13SOHINI MITRAFGeneral6251296296
14INDRANI PAULFGeneral780296296
15PRIYATA HALDERFOBCB778295295
16TANUSREE MUKHERJEEFGeneral7933295295
17Tiasa BanikFGeneral8165291291
18DIPTI DASFGeneral4335289289
19TINA ORAONFGeneral1659289289
20RIYA SENFOBCB7297286286
21MANOSHI SAHAFGeneral400286286
22SMRITIKANA DASFGeneral1434285285
23Bidhan MallickMSC2623282282
24PALLABI DEYFGeneral7304280280
25BIDISHA PAULFGeneral1753279279
26Suchismita SinhaFGeneral6505279279
27LILIFA KHATUNFGeneral7039278278
28LOKNATH MONDALMG1213277277
29RIYA GHOSHFGeneral104276276
30SARMISTHA MAJUMDERFSC4968274274
31priyanka mistiriFSC5120274274
32BIDISHA PAULFGeneral3829271271
33BIDISHA ROYFSC6376271271
34MOUSUMI DEBNATHFGeneral10682270270
35SHILPI KUNDUFGeneral4341269269
36PRATAP MONDALMSC1595269269
37KAUTAV PAULMGeneral2679268268
38TANUJA KHATUNFAH17800267267
39SATYAJIT GHOSHMGeneral3977266266
40RANJANA DASFGeneral10114264264
41Arthi MallickFSC7921261261
42SAMIRAN BISWASMSC7829260260
43RUBINA PARVINFGeneral5908258258
44SABINA KHATUNFGeneral5198258258
45MABEYA KHATUNFGeneral3188256256
46PRITAM MAHANTA MSC1360255255
47Bipasa SilFGeneral4181254254
48PRIYANKA SARKARFSC6411252252
49SANDHYA PAULFGeneral1512248248
50SAMPA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral5397248248
51SUMIT BHOWMICKMGeneral6851246246
52MRINMOY HALDERMGeneral1707245245
53NAFISA SULTANAFGeneral8825244244
54SRABANI KARMAKARFGeneral2599243243
55AHANA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral1224243243
56SK ANAR ALIMGeneral6247241241
57BIJAY PRAJAPATIMOBCB9404238238
58NIDHI MAJUMDERFSC2371237237
59BANYA ROYFGeneral2719236236
60AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
61SAHELI SARKARFGeneral3524236236
62moumita mondalFSC1134236236
63Suparna KangsabanikFGeneral7476234234
64KAKALI BISWASFGeneral3371234234
65KANAILAL DASMSC4725233233
66MOUSUMI HALDER FSC2161232232
67MONISHA DASFGeneral5388231231
68GOURI PAULFOBCB4574231231
69ABHIJIT BHADRAMGeneral4316230230
70SUMAN ROYMSC828230230
71PRITOM HALDERMSC3020229229
72SWAPNA SARKARFGeneral2172228228
73Ritika DasFGeneral7471227227
74DEEPMALA HALDERFSC3380227227
75SATYAJIT MUNSHIMGeneral3222226226
76suvojeet bormonMGeneral1327226226
77ROKIA KHATUNFGeneral5028226226
78PAYEL KARMAKARFGeneral7421226226
79DIPTIMAI ROUTHFGeneral6928226226
80PRITAM PAULMGeneral1455225225
81BULTI HALDERFSC5118224224
82SUPARNA GHOSHFOBCB4999224224
83ARUP ROYMGeneral1149223223
84PAYAL PAULFGeneral1995223223
85NEHA DASFGeneral5007222222
86SUBHAM CHOWDHURYMGeneral7438222222
87RAJIB BARUIMSC1340222222
88GOURAB BISWASMGeneral1131222222
89RAJESH SARKARMSC1425222222
90ARPITA RAYFGeneral2379220220
91upasana biswasFOBCB6067219219
92PARAMITA SAHAFGeneral5725219219
93SATYAJIT BAGCHIMGeneral6432218218
94SARMISTHA BISWASFGeneral6905216216
95PULAK HALDERMSC429215215
96SAYAN DASMSC2906214214
97GOPAL DUTTAMSC1295214214
98SOURAV DASMGeneral6833214214
99SUBARNA HALDERMSC5567213213
100SUMITAVA SAHAMGeneral72213213
101SUPRIYA BISWASFGeneral6171213213
102RAKTIM BACHARMSC4874213213
103TRISHA PRAMANIKFSC6348213213
104KAKAN GHOSHFGeneral3181212212
105TUMPA GHARAMI FGeneral6456212212
106TIYASHA GHOSHFGeneral450212212
107ANWESA PODDARFGeneral6459212212
108SOMA ROYFSC3179212212
109RANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB10160211211
110ASHIS BISWASMSC9941211211
111SUMAN SHILMGeneral1562211211
112ADITYA DUTTAMGeneral2386209209
113DIPANKAR BISWASMGeneral4312209209
114PRADIP KUMAR BISWASMSC12208208
115BIPASHA GHOSHALFGeneral1082208208
116SUBHADEEP SAHAMGeneral4771207207
117BEAUTY DASFSC5017206206
118RENI RAJBANSHIFGeneral2792206206
119PUJA DASFGeneral159205205
120DIPANKAR BISWASMGeneral127205205

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1BANABEETHI BISWASFSC10157303303
2SABITA HALDERFSC1622299299
3Bidhan MallickMSC2623282282
4priyanka mistiriFSC5120274274
5SARMISTHA MAJUMDERFSC4968274274
6BIDISHA ROYFSC6376271271
7PRATAP MONDALMSC1595269269
8Arthi MallickFSC7921261261
9SAMIRAN BISWASMSC7829260260
10PRITAM MAHANTA MSC1360255255
11PRIYANKA SARKARFSC6411252252
12NIDHI MAJUMDERFSC2371237237
13AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
14moumita mondalFSC1134236236
15KANAILAL DASMSC4725233233
16MOUSUMI HALDER FSC2161232232
17SUMAN ROYMSC828230230
18PRITOM HALDERMSC3020229229
19DEEPMALA HALDERFSC3380227227
20BULTI HALDERFSC5118224224
21RAJESH SARKARMSC1425222222
22RAJIB BARUIMSC1340222222
23PULAK HALDERMSC429215215
24GOPAL DUTTAMSC1295214214
25SAYAN DASMSC2906214214
26SUBARNA HALDERMSC5567213213
27RAKTIM BACHARMSC4874213213
28TRISHA PRAMANIKFSC6348213213
29SOMA ROYFSC3179212212
30ASHIS BISWASMSC9941211211
31PRADIP KUMAR BISWASMSC12208208
32BEAUTY DASFSC5017206206
33ITI BISWASFSC2083204204
34PANKAJ MONDALMSC1166201201
35PRATIK KUMAR PAULMSC2375200200
36DIPANWITA SARKARFSC4223199199
37RUNU SINGHAFSC7967196196
38SUSMEETA KARMAKARFSC4757194194
39SANGITA BISWASFSC6359194194
40PUJA SAMADDARFSC7306192192
41JITENDRA BAINMSC9151192192
42JHUMPA ROYFSC141192192
43SOURAV HALDERMSC3284191191
44SHAMPA HALDERFSC6349191191
45PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
46SOMA ROYFSC10103190190
47RAJU PAIKMSC8584189189
48Animesh BiswasMSC4890188188
49PIALI HALDERFSC6358187187
50RIYA DASFSC2247186186
51SARMITA SIKDARFSC204186186
52ARIJIT BARMSC4676185185
53SUJOY MONDALMSC7682185185
54SUMITRA ROYFSC6202184184
55DEBASISH MONDALMSC3001183183
56LILIMA BISWASFSC169183183
57PRITI MAHALDERFSC5724182182
58ANJALI BAGCHIFSC6636179179
59LILY ROYFSC7349177177
60PRIYA BISWAS.FSC5752175175
61BITHI BISWASFSC9149173173
62Mithun BaraiMSC9069173173
63SUPARNA HALDERFSC1212171171
64RAGHU NATH SIKARIMSC5745171171
65DIPA BAIRAGIFSC1133169169
66DEBAYAN MONDALMSC4704169169
67SAGORIKA HALDERFSC4710169169
68ARIJIT BARMSC5000169169
69MOUSUMI MALLIKFSC2987168168
70SOUMITRO GOLDERMSC3010166166
71SUMAN HAZARIKAMSC7173164164
72ASHIS HALDERMSC3762163163
73SUPARNA SIKARIFSC5703161161
74DIPANKAR GAINMSC2659160160
75ARCHANA HALDERFSC5701159159
76SUMITA DASFSC2942152152
77SOUMI ROYFSC83144144
78SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129

Scheduled Tribe

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1ASTAMI SARDARFST4250189189
2SANOJIT SARDARMST4922187187

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SONAM SULTANAFOBCA2618318318
2ABHIJIT KUNDUMOBCA5588198198
3SK NAJIR ALIMOBCA6256184184
4HALIMA KHATUNFOBCA1072143143

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1ANKITA DASFOBCB10696300300
2SANHITA SENFOBCB6931300300
3PRIYATA HALDERFOBCB778295295
4RIYA SENFOBCB7297286286
5BIJAY PRAJAPATIMOBCB9404238238
6GOURI PAULFOBCB4574231231
7SUPARNA GHOSHFOBCB4999224224
8upasana biswasFOBCB6067219219
9RANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB10160211211
10MONISHA KARMAKARFOBCB5418205205
11DIPAYAN MONDALMOBCB6181203203