1st Call List for : 1627 [ ,History,Physical Education ]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1KARIMULHOSSAINMGeneral4499357357
2NEMAI BISWASMSC5039347347
3TANMAY KHANMOBCB8852337337
4ARPAN KUMAR ADHIKARYMSC2472337337
5ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB3786335335
6RIMI GHOSHFOBCB3959329329
7DIPANWITA BISWASFSC1138329329
8Mohon DasMOBCA98329329
9SARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA259327327
10ABDUL HAMID MOLLAMOBCA696324324
11JAYANTI RAYFSC9531322322
12PARAMITA DASFSC6276320320
13SUNNDA DASFGeneral10540320320
14SILPA DASFOBCB10514319319
15TANIMA KHATUNFOBCA5019316316
16SAHINUJJAMAN SARDARMOBCA3602313313
17SOUMIK SAHAMGeneral7951312312
18RIMA ROYFSC5823311311
19SWAPNA KUNDUFGeneral4429311311
20LIPIKA PAULFGeneral149311311
21RIMA ROY.FSC9529311311
22PAROMITA GUHAFGeneral7587311311
23RIMA ROYFSC4494311311
24PRASENJIT MONDALMGeneral1324310310
25SAIKAT SHAH GAZIMGeneral554309309
26SAKILA KHATUNFOBCA5119309309
27bikash sahaMGeneral5971309309
28NIJHUM DEYFGeneral1920308308
29JAHANGIR HOSSAINMGeneral3438308308
30SOUMEN KABASIMOBCB7106307307
31GANESH DASMGeneral5066306306
32RUPA MONDALFGeneral3803306306
33ABHIJEET SARKARMGeneral10249306306
34PARAMITA MONDALFSC327304304
35ANKITA SARKARFSC6864303303
36MOUSUMI DASFGeneral1699303303
37MAMPI PAULFGeneral5233302302
38IMRAN MONDALMOBCA8149301301
39SONALI NATHFGeneral557301301
40SURAJ GAZIMOBCB530299299
41GOURAB DUTTAMGeneral5691298298
42SUJAY BISWASMSC7911298298
43ANKITA BISWASFSC9185297297
44PUJA GHOSHFGeneral4661296296
45PAYEL ROYFSC5030295295
46JHUMPA SAHAFGeneral4121295295
47MANIK PAULMGeneral7176294294
48KISHORE PAULMGeneral5606292292
49KALYANI ORAONFSC7082292292
50SAYAN MONDALMGeneral318291291
51RITU DASFSC3198291291
52MD BARSIDUDDINMGeneral7963290290
53SAHIL AHAMEDMGeneral9492289289
54SARMIN ARAFOBCA5700288288
55BISHAL SARKARMGeneral7982288288
56MD SURAJ MONDALMGeneral9348288288
57SUVENDU DUTTAMGeneral2011288288
58ADITYA KUMAR CHANDAMGeneral549287287
59SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC105286286
60SARAP RAJ MONDALMGeneral8902286286
61SOMNATH DASMGeneral1916286286
62JUI SAHAFGeneral3196286286
63SMRITIKANA DASFGeneral101285285
64DHIMAN MONDALMSC1935285285
65SWAGATA SENFOBCB9153284284
66SAMPA MONDALFSC5711284284
67SAHEB BISWASMSC10579284284
68INDRAJIT DASMSC1064284284
69SUBRATA BHADRAMGeneral3170284284
70SWADHIN MAJUMDERMSC2586283283
71SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB10810282282
72RANIT DASMGeneral3925282282
73NILIMA PAULFGeneral669282282
74SUBRATA DASMSC2698282282
75BIPLAB GHOSHMOBCB1561281281
76MOUSUMI SAHAFGeneral512281281
77RANJIT DASMSC10356281281
78MOU SAHAFGeneral1961280280
79SUPRIYA SARKERFSC3659279279
80PRIYANKA DUTTAFGeneral10176279279
81DIPAK MAJUMDERMSC4584279279
82SOURAV SAHAMGeneral2855278278
83BIKKI MONDALMSC6150278278
84SOMA MONDALFGeneral7144276276
85SOURAV MONDALMSC676275275
86MOUMITA SARKARFSC2934274274
87MRINAL BISWASMGeneral9178274274
88ALOK SADHUKHANMGeneral135274274
89TANUSHRI DEBNATHFGeneral3868273273
90SOURAV MONDAIMSC6596273273
91REBEKA SULTANAFGeneral10538272272
92PRIYA GARAIFGeneral5227272272
93Subhajit GayenMGeneral1311272272
94RITUPARNA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral295272272
95sayeed wasimMOBCA3358272272
96RAKESH ROUTHMSC2528271271
97SHEEK LALTUMOBCA2944271271
98ARTIKA DASFGeneral333271271
99FULMANI ORAONFST389270270
100PARAMITA MONDALFSC1204270270
101PUJA BASAKFGeneral2045269269
102SANJUKTA BHOWMICKFOBCB3295269269
103GOURAV SAHAMGeneral2809269269
104RIYA BAPARIFSC2368269269
105SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
106GOURAB DASMSC9591268268
107PRIYANKA DEYFGeneral1868268268
108GOURAB DASMSC3790268268
109SAHEB ALI MGeneral5424268268
110AVHI MODAKMGeneral4910267267
111DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
112PROBIR MONDALMSC9232267267
113KANKAN BARMANMSC8908266266
114RUPSHA BISWASFSC4943266266
115BAPTU RUIDASMSC10375266266
116SONIA SAHAFGeneral7388264264
117MAHUA ROYFGeneral2058264264
118PRIYANJANA DEYFGeneral2933264264
119DIPTI SARDARFGeneral1509264264
120KRISHNA DEYMGeneral5629263263
121SWARNALI PAULFGeneral5749263263
122GARGI DASFGeneral6507263263
123BISWAJIT BORALMSC139263263
124SANJAY SAILAMOBCB5755263263
125RAHUL BISWASMGeneral2812263263
126MD. SANMOONMGeneral7588263263
127SUBHOJIT SARKARMSC9420263263
128NILIP HALDARMSC1451262262
129JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC10787262262
130SOUVIK GHOSHMGeneral2717261261
131SK AKRAMUL HAQUEMGeneral3430261261
132SUBHAJIT PAULMGeneral10585261261
133BIJOY SAMANTAMGeneral4109260260
134PRIYANKA DEBANTHFGeneral2007260260
135KOUSHIK SAHAMGeneral2730260260
136SRAYAN ROYMGeneral2918259259
137RAHIMA KHATUNFOBCA2210259259
138KOUSHIK SARDARMGeneral3331258258
139ABDUL TAUHIDMOBCA9518258258
140Ajharuddin MondalMGeneral4766258258
141GOUR SUNDAR ADHIKARYMGeneral4267258258
142TOTAN KARMAKARMGeneral4974258258
143RAJKUMAR NANDIMGeneral6813257257
144MANIK PAULMGeneral1966257257
145SAHINUR ALIMOBCA5541257257
146Debasish DebnathMGeneral6245257257
147AMIT GHOSHMGeneral2888257257
148SONU BHAGATMGeneral1903257257
149PARAMITA DASFGeneral8786256256
150RINKU PAULFOBCB4117255255
151SUDIP KARMAKARMGeneral3986255255
152PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5157255255
153ARABINDA MONDALMSC10627255255
154SARASWATI DEYFGeneral5156255255
155TUFAN GHOSHMGeneral4837254254
156SAMIR DASMSC1892254254
157MD SAHID HOSSAINMOBCA4062254254
158PRADIP BANERJEEMGeneral373254254
159MEHEDI SAHIDMGeneral6164254254
160KOUSHIK BISWASMSC254254254
161SK FARDIN AHMEDMOBCA6904253253
162DIPABRATA DASMOBCB4989253253
163NITU DEYFGeneral10715253253
164TUHINA PARVINFGeneral1161253253
165PRIYASHA GOONFGeneral6484253253
166PRASENJIT BHADRAMGeneral9115253253
167SUJAY RAJMSC3337253253
168SUBINOY KUMAR SAHAMGeneral7547253253
169SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
170GANESH PAULMOBCB1071252252
171BISHAL KUNDUMGeneral767252252
172MD NAJMUL ALAMMOBCA51252252
173AMIT PAULMGeneral5650252252
174KOUSHIK GHOSHMGeneral9507251251
175SWAJIB SARKARMSC10613251251
176SUBHANKAR CHOWDHURYMGeneral10560250250
177Suman MistriMSC89250250
178SANTANU ROYMSC2393250250
179SARAJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2975250250
180PAROMITA MONDALFSC5208250250
181TAMAL BARAN PAULMOBCB6313249249
182SANTU MAJUMDERMGeneral5779249249
183LABANI GHOSHFOBCB1713249249
184SOMNATH GHOSHMGeneral6119249249
185SURAIYA KHATUNFGeneral2373249249
186AMRISH BISWASMSC2353248248
187SHREYA DASFGeneral10453248248
188PROKRITI KIRTONIAFSC3601248248
189ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA8957248248
190SUMAN DEYMGeneral893248248
191SOURAV DASMGeneral3042248248
192SWATHI DASFSC4961248248
193SAYAN KUMAR DASMGeneral2323248248
194MD Faruk UddinMGeneral5429248248
195SOMENATH PAULMOBCB5384247247
196SEULI PAULFGeneral5553247247
197Suparna RayFGeneral6102246246
198JATINDRA NATH BANERJEEMGeneral5865246246
199KOYEL HALDERFSC6178246246
200TUHINA PARVINFOBCA9207246246
201MOJAFFER ALIMGeneral918246246
202KAUSHIK MAJHIMGeneral5389245245
203CHANDAN KUMAR ACHARYAMGeneral7787245245
204SOHAG DASMGeneral7725245245
205PARTHA PRATIM ROYMGeneral3115245245
206SOURAV SASMALMGeneral4311245245
207SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6326245245
208Mrinmay DuttaMGeneral2474245245
209RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3098245245
210SOMNATH DASMGeneral6203244244
211Sujay dasMSC1312244244
212SUMIT KIRTONIAMSC7700244244
213TASMERI PARVINFOBCA8828244244
214GOPAL DASMGeneral4310244244
215PABITRA BAIRAGEMGeneral4305243243
216PRIYANKA GHOSALFGeneral1465243243
217KRISHNA PADA ROYMSC10353243243
218SABANA PARVINFGeneral6452243243
219ANUP MONDALMSC1914243243
220MRITYUNJOY NANDIMGeneral7280243243
221Subhajit PaulMGeneral10650243243
222SHREYASHI GHOSHFOBCB7413242242
223BRISHTI BANIKFGeneral3318242242
224TUMPA KARMAKARFGeneral9362242242
225ARPAN SAHAMGeneral6621242242
226SINTU SAMDDARMSC441242242
227Aditya SahaMGeneral550242242
228MUNMUN DUTTAFGeneral3007241241
229JAYANTA MALLICKMGeneral3375241241
230SK ANAR ALIMGeneral6247241241
231MD SARIF ALIMGeneral686241241
232TULSI SARKARFGeneral719241241
233SUBHAMAY BISWASMSC7591241241
234SUPARNA MONDALFSC10301241241
235SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB4409241241
236SK RIYAZ UDDINMOBCA5002241241
237SHAMPA HALDERFSC4155241241
238SUJIT SINGHMGeneral986240240
239KAKULI MONDALFSC2874240240
240SONALI BISWASFSC6635240240

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1NEMAI BISWASMSC5039347347
2ARPAN KUMAR ADHIKARYMSC2472337337
3DIPANWITA BISWASFSC1138329329
4JAYANTI RAYFSC9531322322
5PARAMITA DASFSC6276320320
6RIMA ROYFSC4494311311
7RIMA ROYFSC5823311311
8RIMA ROY.FSC9529311311
9PARAMITA MONDALFSC327304304
10ANKITA SARKARFSC6864303303
11SUJAY BISWASMSC7911298298
12ANKITA BISWASFSC9185297297
13PAYEL ROYFSC5030295295
14KALYANI ORAONFSC7082292292
15RITU DASFSC3198291291
16SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC105286286
17DHIMAN MONDALMSC1935285285
18SAMPA MONDALFSC5711284284
19INDRAJIT DASMSC1064284284
20SAHEB BISWASMSC10579284284
21SWADHIN MAJUMDERMSC2586283283
22SUBRATA DASMSC2698282282
23RANJIT DASMSC10356281281
24SUPRIYA SARKERFSC3659279279
25DIPAK MAJUMDERMSC4584279279
26BIKKI MONDALMSC6150278278
27SOURAV MONDALMSC676275275
28MOUMITA SARKARFSC2934274274
29SOURAV MONDAIMSC6596273273
30RAKESH ROUTHMSC2528271271
31PARAMITA MONDALFSC1204270270
32RIYA BAPARIFSC2368269269
33GOURAB DASMSC9591268268
34GOURAB DASMSC3790268268
35DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
36PROBIR MONDALMSC9232267267
37KANKAN BARMANMSC8908266266
38RUPSHA BISWASFSC4943266266
39BAPTU RUIDASMSC10375266266
40BISWAJIT BORALMSC139263263
41SUBHOJIT SARKARMSC9420263263
42NILIP HALDARMSC1451262262
43JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC10787262262
44ARABINDA MONDALMSC10627255255
45KOUSHIK BISWASMSC254254254
46SAMIR DASMSC1892254254
47SUJAY RAJMSC3337253253
48SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
49SWAJIB SARKARMSC10613251251
50Suman MistriMSC89250250
51PAROMITA MONDALFSC5208250250
52SANTANU ROYMSC2393250250
53AMRISH BISWASMSC2353248248
54PROKRITI KIRTONIAFSC3601248248
55SWATHI DASFSC4961248248
56KOYEL HALDERFSC6178246246
57RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3098245245
58Sujay dasMSC1312244244
59SUMIT KIRTONIAMSC7700244244
60ANUP MONDALMSC1914243243
61KRISHNA PADA ROYMSC10353243243
62SINTU SAMDDARMSC441242242
63SHAMPA HALDERFSC4155241241
64SUBHAMAY BISWASMSC7591241241
65SUPARNA MONDALFSC10301241241
66SAYAN SIKDERMSC2444240240
67KAKULI MONDALFSC2874240240
68Sonali BiswasFSC4851240240
69SONALI BISWASFSC6635240240
70Dibakar TikaderMSC10274240240
71DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC4287239239
72APARNA DASFSC1760238238
73SHANTA SARKARMSC4564238238
74Prasanta sikderMSC4784238238
75AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
76AMIT SARKARMSC6217235235
77SAMRIT SARKARMSC2492235235
78JYOTIKA MONDALFSC4959235235
79BIJOY SAHAMSC2404234234
80KANAILAL DASMSC4725233233
81PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
82SUKANTA GAINMSC826231231
83SUJIT MONDALMSC2303230230
84ARUP BARMANMSC4397230230
85NILKAMAL MALLICKMSC7836230230
86TANMOY SARDARMSC2642229229
87Sukdeb mistriMSC3231229229
88PRIYANKA MALLICKFSC577228228
89PRABIR DASMSC1637226226
90SUPARNA HALDARFSC3689226226
91PRITI BISWASFSC3499226226
92BIJOY DASMSC3559226226
93MANASI ROYFSC3678226226
94BEAUTY BEPARIFSC6023226226
95ALINDA BISWASMSC8741226226
96PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
97SRIJANI MONDALFSC9246225225
98GITA BISWASFSC2221224224
99BULTI HALDERFSC5118224224
100SUBHRADEB MALLICKMSC5816224224
101RABIN MONDALMSC6587224224
102SAMPA ROYFSC6723224224
103KAKALI MONDALFSC7171224224
104PAYEL BISWASFSC9287224224
105JOY DASMSC774223223
106TANUSREE BARMANFSC1458223223
107Sampa MajumdarFSC551221221
108SIMA MONDALFSC2688221221
109AMIT ROYMSC1537221221
110NAMRATA SANAFSC4903221221
111BISWAGIT DASMSC6306220220
112SOPAL SARKARMSC1130219219
113AMAR DASMSC2653219219
114SUBRATA BAIDYAMSC2814219219
115RIPAN ROYMSC35218218
116SUSMITA HALDERFSC2524218218
117TIASA ROYFSC6816218218
118MOUMITA SARKARFSC9837217217
119MOUMITA BISWASFSC10710217217
120KAMAL JODDERMSC2605216216
121ARUP BISWASMSC1567216216
122SAMRAT BISWASMSC2866216216
123NAYAN DASMSC277215215
124GOPAL DUTTAMSC1295214214
125SAYAN DASMSC2906214214
126PUJA BAPARIFSC6489214214
127RAHUL DASMSC6697214214
128RINKA BISWASFSC4336213213
129SANJIT SIKDARMSC4446213213
130MANOJ GAINMSC975212212
131SOMNATH ROYMSC7718212212
132BIKASH ROYMSC1220212212
133TINA BISWASFSC7750211211
134Dibyendu BiswasMSC2953211211
135ASHIS BISWASMSC9941211211
136ARPITA MONDALFSC3450210210
137AMIT DASMSC468210210
138SAMRAT GAINMSC5026209209
139NAROTTAM ADHIKARIMSC2489208208
140RINKI MONDALFSC5985207207
141SOMNATH MONDALMSC7890207207
142SUBHANKAR MONDALMSC174207207
143PARTHA PRATIM MISTRYMSC7664207207
144DIPANWITA MALLICKFSC561206206
145BISWAJIT DASMSC3014206206
146SAYAN SUTARMSC1397205205
147SANJOY MONDALMSC1003204204
148SUDIP BALAMSC691204204
149Swarup BiswasMSC7231204204
150BIKASH BARIKMSC10158204204
151KRISHNA ROYMSC616203203
152MUKESH SARKARMSC4363203203
153RITUPARNA BISWASFSC6101202202
154PROSENJIT DHARMSC6141202202
155PUJA SARKARFSC5561202202
156Ramkrishna RoyMSC7357202202
157RUPA BAPARIFSC526201201
158SUSMITA BISWASFSC3229201201
159PIYANKA MONDALFSC2628201201
160SANTU ROYMSC2015201201
161PRATIK KUMAR PAULMSC2375200200
162abul anisMSC4697200200
163BIJOY BISWASMSC903200200
164SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC359199199
165SUBHANKAR MALLICKMSC861199199
166SUVRADIP BISWASMSC2680199199
167ARPITA BISWASFSC1448198198
168CHANDAN BISWASMSC1715198198
169SANTU PAULMSC1313197197
170CHINMAY DEURYMSC660197197
171RIYA BISWASFSC2037197197
172MOU RAJBANSHIFSC6174197197
173SONALI GOLDERFSC1838197197
174Narottam DuttaMSC922196196
175GOURI SARDARFSC7051196196
176Rajdeep sarkarMSC1488196196
177MAMONI DASFSC2088195195
178TIYASHA BARMANFSC2526195195
179SANJIT SARKARMSC1705195195
180RAKHI MONDALFSC4866195195
181SUBHANKAR SARKARMSC2592194194
182PRIYANKA BAGDIFSC1959194194
183KRISHNA ROYFSC2571194194
184SUSMITA BISWASFSC6843194194
185KRISHNENDU HALDARMSC5762194194
186PURNIMA DASFSC4915193193
187AVIJIT BISWASMSC1382193193
188DIPANKAR DASMSC1575193193
189BILTU DASMSC4298193193
190SAMAR HALDERMSC6807193193
191santanu royMSC3207192192
192KANIKA BISWASFSC2025191191
193Palash HalderMSC4819191191
194MINTO GAINMSC8575191191
195SANJU ROYMSC583190190
196PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
197AVIJIT ROYMSC4349189189
198KANU BISWASMSC4360189189
199SOMNATH MONDALMSC6637189189
200PUJA DASFSC4970189189
201SWAPNA DASFSC5319188188
202SUSANTA DASMSC5463188188
203PRASENJIT BISWASMSC7521188188
204SURUCHI ROYFSC6070187187
205RAHUL MISTRIMSC5729187187
206TANMOY DASMSC7889187187
207Pabitra Kumar BiswasMSC3266186186
208SUKALPA ADHIKARYMSC6872186186
209RAKESH NASKARMSC222185185
210SOMA PAULFSC495185185
211ARIJIT BARMSC4676185185
212RIYA GAINFSC1588184184
213PRIYANKA HALDERFSC832184184
214SUKHDEB MONDALMSC1820183183
215SMRITI ROYFSC670183183
216SILA PRAMANICKFSC282183183
217SANJAY MONDALMSC1314183183
218IVA HALDERFSC4864182182
219SUJOY ROYMSC836182182
220MOUMITA MISTRYFSC4715182182
221MANAB BARAIMSC6388182182
222SUSHANKAR MONDALMSC764181181
223PUJA HALDERFSC5059181181
224BIJAY MISTRYMSC5920181181
225SOMNATH MALLICKMSC1308180180
226dip khaMSC3447180180
227PUJA MONDALFSC4797179179
228KAUSHIK ADHIKARYMSC5307179179
229BALARAM DASMSC4477178178
230Dip PandeyMSC7523178178
231PUJA BISWASFSC6403177177
232PUJA HALDERFSC7033177177
233BIKRAMADITYA MISTRYMSC9661177177
234AVIJIT HALDERMSC1602175175
235PARTHO MAJUMDERMSC10798174174
236RANAJIT BALAMSC4600173173
237ABHIJIT BARUIMSC1610173173
238TAPASI BARUIFSC6639172172
239SHIBANI PAULFSC2313172172
240koyel sikdarFSC1073171171
241SUPARNA HALDERFSC1212171171
242SUSMITA ROYFSC715171171
243BISWAJIT HALDERMSC604171171
244Kisan basuMSC732170170
245PIYALI DASFSC1090170170
246ARIJIT BARMSC5000169169
247 GOURSUNDAR ADHIKARYMSC1525169169
248DIPA BAIRAGIFSC1133169169
249ANINDA BISWASMSC4690169169
250PRIYANKA SIKDERFSC798168168
251SUSHOVAN MONDALMSC5223167167
252Rakesh BiswasMSC788167167
253SURAJIT BISWASMSC2647167167
254BISHAL MUSTAFIMSC4667167167
255SUMIT ROYMSC684166166
256BISWAJIT HALDERMSC4653166166
257SAGAR MONDALMSC7282166166
258Manoj MistryMSC3241166166
259GOURANGA PAULMSC4065165165
260SURAJIT PATRAMSC5292165165
261SUMAN HAZARIKAMSC7173164164
262ASHIS HALDERMSC3762163163
263SAGAR BISWAS MSC2177163163
264SAYAN SARKARMSC5570163163
265ANANDA MONDALMSC3169161161
266jayanta malakarMSC1752160160
267BAPPI ROYMSC7611160160
268BISWAJIT DASMSC2354159159
269SUBIR MALLICKMSC9335159159
270SUBHO PAIKMSC10733159159
271SAMRAT MONDALMSC4898158158
272PRODYUT PAULMSC9666155155
273PROSENJIT HALDERMSC5906150150
274KRISHANU TIKADARMSC1733139139
275SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129
276NARESH MONDALMSC2400126126

Scheduled Tribe

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1FULMANI ORAONFST389270270
2SUBRATA SARDARMST10299224224
3ALOKE ORAONMST5980186186
4SUMIT ORAONMST5622172172

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1Mohon DasMOBCA98329329
2SARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA259327327
3ABDUL HAMID MOLLAMOBCA696324324
4TANIMA KHATUNFOBCA5019316316
5SAHINUJJAMAN SARDARMOBCA3602313313
6SAKILA KHATUNFOBCA5119309309
7IMRAN MONDALMOBCA8149301301
8SARMIN ARAFOBCA5700288288
9sayeed wasimMOBCA3358272272
10SHEEK LALTUMOBCA2944271271
11RAHIMA KHATUNFOBCA2210259259
12ABDUL TAUHIDMOBCA9518258258
13SAHINUR ALIMOBCA5541257257
14MD SAHID HOSSAINMOBCA4062254254
15SK FARDIN AHMEDMOBCA6904253253
16MD NAJMUL ALAMMOBCA51252252
17ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA8957248248
18TUHINA PARVINFOBCA9207246246
19TASMERI PARVINFOBCA8828244244
20SK RIYAZ UDDINMOBCA5002241241
21TUHINA KHATUNFOBCA5041240240
22RAKIBMOBCA9162239239
23HOSSAIN MEHEDIMOBCA3420239239
24RUPA KHATUNFOBCA6029238238
25ALAMGIR MONDALMOBCA830235235
26ANISUR RAHAMANMOBCA2990233233
27HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
28RABIUL MONDALMOBCA10044230230
29MATIN HOSSAINMOBCA6695228228
30ASURA KHATUNFOBCA6370226226
31REJAUL HAQUEMOBCA9470225225
32SABIR ALIMOBCA4955224224
33ARGHA DASMOBCA2085221221
34RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA5478219219
35RASIDA KHATUNFOBCA4694217217
36SAMIM HOSSAINMOBCA3527217217
37MD SAMIMMOBCA3110215215
38MD JAVED AKHTARMOBCA9343213213
39SELIM MONDALMOBCA757210210
40SUNAM KHATUNFOBCA9626208208
41MIZANUR GOLDERMOBCA5485207207
42ALI RIAZMOBCA3551204204
43sharukh golderMOBCA9305201201
44MURAD HOSSAINMOBCA9495198198
45SABIR ALIMOBCA4633198198
46SK AZAHAR ALIMOBCA729196196
47MD KAMAL UDDIN AKTARMOBCA9624194194
48ABDUL RIHANMOBCA6899193193
49FATEMA KHATUNFOBCA943192192
50FIROJ ALIMOBCA5035190190
51ALAMIN MONDALMOBCA4845189189
52MD AJAHARUDDIN MOBCA3390188188
53MONIRUL JAMAN MONDALMOBCA5098188188
54REJAUL ISLAM MUDIMOBCA7286188188
55SAIFUL HAQUEMOBCA1943185185
56SK NAJIR ALIMOBCA6256184184
57RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA485173173
58MD ABU TORAB MOLLAMOBCA10416172172
59SELIMA KHATUNFOBCA552171171
60MD NAZMUL HUDAMOBCA820166166
61RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA5145162162
62MD SAMIMMOBCA4992160160
63MASUMA KHATUNFOBCA7049158158

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1TANMAY KHANMOBCB8852337337
2ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB3786335335
3RIMI GHOSHFOBCB3959329329
4SILPA DASFOBCB10514319319
5SOUMEN KABASIMOBCB7106307307
6SURAJ GAZIMOBCB530299299
7SWAGATA SENFOBCB9153284284
8SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB10810282282
9BIPLAB GHOSHMOBCB1561281281
10SANJUKTA BHOWMICKFOBCB3295269269
11SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
12SANJAY SAILAMOBCB5755263263
13PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5157255255
14RINKU PAULFOBCB4117255255
15DIPABRATA DASMOBCB4989253253
16GANESH PAULMOBCB1071252252
17SARAJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2975250250
18TAMAL BARAN PAULMOBCB6313249249
19LABANI GHOSHFOBCB1713249249
20SOMENATH PAULMOBCB5384247247
21SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6326245245
22SHREYASHI GHOSHFOBCB7413242242
23SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB4409241241
24SABIA SOBHANAFOBCB6084238238
25KAUSTAV GHOSHMOBCB6316238238
26CHAITALI GHOSHFOBCB1942238238
27RAJKUMAR GHOSHMOBCB2022236236
28MOUMITA KARMAKARFOBCB10166236236
29AKSHAY BACHHARMOBCB892234234
30JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
31PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5188229229
32LABANYA PAULFOBCB5632221221
33CHIRANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2986220220
34KANCHAN MAHATOMOBCB7659215215
35DIPANJAN PAULMOBCB3876210210
36SAFIK MONDALMOBCB4318205205
37DHIMAN PAULMOBCB6331205205
38himadri paulMOBCB7721204204
39Subodip GhoshMOBCB2318199199
40SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB1218198198
41AYESHA KHATUNFOBCB1939198198
42RAKHI GHOSHFOBCB1908198198
43ATANU DEBNATHMOBCB2548196196
44PIYA GHOSHFOBCB5205183183
45SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB1927182182
46TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB288180180
47sangita paulFOBCB1538178178
48PUJA GHOSHFOBCB5359172172
49SOURAV MONDALMOBCB7694170170
50MANINUR MONDALMOBCB4162169169
51RAJA GHOSHMOBCB1309166166
52JIBAN KRISHNA ROYMOBCB472166166
53ANKITA SADHUKHANFOBCB6815143143