1st Call List for : 1633 [ ,History,Education ]

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SWAGATALAKSHI BISHNUFGeneral4835291369
2RAJESH HAQUEMGeneral1564362362
3KOELI CHAKROBARTYFGeneral8071268349
4DIP HALDERMGeneral4322348348
5SAMPRITI MONDALFSC3827347347
6ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB2746335335
7LALTU SAHAMGeneral10837326326
8FARUK MONDALMOBCA9284320320
9MD AKIB HOSSAINMGeneral10811320320
10SUMIT SAHAMGeneral7621319319
11ANURUPA CHOWDHURYFGeneral8042317317
12ANIMA PAULFGeneral3824312312
13SOUMIK SAHAMGeneral3923312312
14SOMASREE SARKARFGeneral3249308308
15ATANU MISTRIMSC2314307307
16DIANA MAJUMDERFSC5480306306
17TANUSHREE DASFGeneral8073306306
18PROTIK HALDERMGeneral4387305305
19PAPPU SARKARMGeneral2732305305
20SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6160303303
21Rituparna RoyFGeneral1499302302
22SAHIDUR JAMANMGeneral7752301301
23ASMITA GUPTA FGeneral261301301
24SONALI BISWASFSC4727300300
25YASMIN BANUFGeneral6446300300
26Megha chakrabortyFGeneral3049298298
27RIMPA GHOSHFGeneral5455297297
28UTTAM KUMAR PAULMGeneral1778295295
29SWAMIM MOLLAMOBCA7667294294
30SM SABBIR BIN JABBAR MALLICKMOBCA6096293293
31PINKI BISWASFGeneral10488293293
32RUMA GHOSHFGeneral5053292292
33AMIT MONDALMSC1804291291
34TITLEE DEBNATHFOBCB2929291291
35SARIFUL ISLAMMGeneral5707290290
36MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA4717290290
37FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228288
38TANUSREE PAULFOBCB6611288288
39SALMA KHATUNFGeneral5792288288
40ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC5464288288
41SUDIPTA SAHAFGeneral9361288288
42ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC4803288288
43ISMITA SAHAFGeneral78287287
44BIPLAB KARMAKARMGeneral1494287287
45SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC106286286
46DONA DEYFGeneral10845286286
47ARIJEET PAULMGeneral6342285285
48FARHANA KHATUNFGeneral1967224284
49DIPAON KUNDUMGeneral1913284284
50BISWAJIT ADHIKARYMGeneral8963231283
51TAPAN KUMAR DASMOBCB4824283283
52SOMNATH SAHAMGeneral4758283283
53SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB3071282282
54NILIMA PAULFGeneral669282282
55RAKESH HALDERMOBCB3534282282
56MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA4640282282
57SUPARNA SANAFGeneral3225281281
58PRITY ROYFSC6678281281
59raja deyMGeneral10705281281
60SANCHARI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral6801279279
61KARISHMA KHATUNFOBCA3711279279
62NAZMUN NAHARFOBCA10676279279
63JABBAR UDDINMGeneral5743278278
64SHRABANTI SAMANTAFGeneral157278278
65SHRABANTI SAMANTAFGeneral3290278278
66RUMA KARMAKARFGeneral1560277277
67SOURAV MAJUMDARMGeneral2911276276
68RISHITA SINGHAFSC4755276276
69SAHELI GHOSHALFGeneral6972275275
70ANJURA KHATUNFGeneral5225274274
71ANAY ROYMSC10789273273
72TANIYA PARVINFOBCA3152272272
73SABINA YASMINFGeneral3471272272
74SARMISTHA SARKARFSC2463271271
75Aditya SurMGeneral2370270270
76RESHMA KHATUNFOBCA5494270270
77FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA2751270270
78SURAJIT KANGSHABANIKMGeneral8219270270
79UNUS ALI BISWASMGeneral5772270270
80PUJA BASAKFGeneral2045269269
81SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
82SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB4523269269
83SAGNIK GHOSHMOBCB9423269269
84PRIYANKA DEYFGeneral1868268268
85TANUSREE BASUFGeneral4085268268
86ARPITA MONDALFSC6551267267
87CHAMPA GAYENFSC2171267267
88DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
89NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA5509266266
90SUBRATA SENGUPTAMGeneral401266266
91priyanka dasFGeneral1924265265
92RAHUL GAYENMGeneral5296265265
93JAYEETA CHATTERJEEFGeneral9715264264
94PRABIN KUMAR ROYMSC8435264264
95SUBHAJIT DASMGeneral2881263263
96PUJA GANGULYFGeneral1271262262
97Megha SikderFGeneral2984262262
98TISTA CHAKARA BORTYFGeneral2726261261
99SUBHA HAITMGeneral7768259259
100PRANAY SARKARMSC7603258258
101KALYAN JANAMGeneral7783258258
102ARKA DASGUPTAFGeneral9741258258
103KRISHNEDU MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral10151257257
104LILIMA KHATUNFGeneral735257257
105JAHAGIR HOSSAINMOBCA3945256256
106SUBHAJIT PAULMOBCB3621256256
107MOYNA GHOSHFGeneral5280256256
108PAYEL PALFGeneral10670256256
109HASANUR ZAMANMGeneral8107256256
110SANIA SARKARFGeneral7410256256
111BIKI SEAL MGeneral4752255255
112MOUSUMI BISWASFGeneral1964254254
113RINKU GHOSHFOBCB2307254254
114PARNA PAULFOBCB6179254254
115PRIYASHA GOONFGeneral6484253253
116SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
117RIMI HAITFGeneral7029252252
118SUSMITA HALDERFGeneral967252252
119RESHMA KHATUNFGeneral5316252252
120MEGHA BISWASFGeneral2766251251
121MOUSUMI PAULFGeneral2367251251
122SYED TASLIM ALIMGeneral6810250250
123MAMPY DEYFGeneral60249249
124KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC5206249249
125SOURAV KUMAR DASMSC5232249249
126SUBHANKAR SENGUPTAMGeneral443249249
127SUBHANKAR GHOSHMGeneral5569248248
128KANIKA PAULFGeneral8557248248
129SOUVIK DUTTAMGeneral2834248248
130SEULI PAULFGeneral5553247247
131NAJMA PARVEENFGeneral10663247247
132SHRABANI DASFSC4345247247
133PAPIARA KHATUNFGeneral6397246246
134MD KABIR AHAMMADMGeneral2064246246
135KARTICK CHANDRA PAULMOBCB1391246246
136SUMAN DEYMGeneral7059246246
137SWAPNA MONDALFGeneral4106245245
138RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3147245245
139MD SABIR ALIMGeneral4288245245
140MONJIRA KHATUNFGeneral3971244244
141MOUPIA PATRAFGeneral5086243243
142RAJDIP GHOSHMOBCB1241243243
143susmita ghoshFOBCB1815243243
144CHAYAN SIKDARMGeneral7524242242
145SUJAN ROYMSC3193242242
146TARUFA KHATUNFOBCB1859241241
147TUMPA GHARAMIFGeneral1460241241
148SNEHASIS BASAKMGeneral4936241241
149MASIAR RAHAMANFGeneral5681241241
150KAZI EFTESAM AHAMEDFGeneral5237240240
151MOUSUMI SHILFGeneral1042239239
152APARNA DASFSC1760238238
153PIYA DEYFGeneral3514238238
154SHIRSENDU ROYMSC8403238238
155BIPLAB GHOSHMGeneral5304237237
156DIPIKA ADAKFGeneral1656237237
157pinki shawFGeneral7701237237
158BISWAJIT SAHAMGeneral1141236236
159AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
160Moumita KabashiFGeneral3407236236
161ZARIYA ALFAZFGeneral9007236236
162BIBHASH NATHMGeneral372236236
163NAMRATA SADHUKHANFGeneral3117235235
164DOLLY MALLICKFGeneral2636235235
165SAMPA PAULFOBCB10621234234
166KAKALI BISWASFGeneral3371234234
167DEBALINA BISWASFSC4248234234
168TANIMA SAHAFGeneral5568233233
169SUPARNA GHOSHFGeneral6133233233
170PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
171SAMSUM NAHARFGeneral2390232232
172NASIREDDIN MONDALMGeneral2738232232
173TANUJA PARVINFOBCA4919231231
174BISWAJIT ADHIKARYMGeneral8963231231
175PRITAM GHOSHMGeneral2887231231
176SUPARANA DEYFGeneral7130231231
177JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
178SUMAN ROYMSC828230230
179MANISHA DEYFGeneral2563230230
180HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
181RIYA BISWASMOBCB4956230230
182ANTARA SAHAFGeneral4512230230
183PUJA GHOSHFGeneral6131230230
184ARINDAM PAULMOBCB6054230230
185TAMINA KHATUNFGeneral6628229229
186PARVINA KHATUNFGeneral73229229
187Riya BanikFGeneral5195229229
188RIYA GHOSHFGeneral3999229229
189KRISHNAKOLI SARKARFSC5313229229
190PRIYANKA SAHAFGeneral1830228228
191SWAPNA SARKARFGeneral2172228228
192PUSPAK MONDALMGeneral2378228228
193FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228228
194PARTHA PRATIM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral1732228228
195SAHELI MAZUMDERFGeneral6987228228
196PUJA SAHAFGeneral3853227227
197DEEPMALA HALDERFSC3380227227
198SANJU GHOSHMOBCB5557227227
199ANINDITA DHARFGeneral9648226226
200DIPTI PAULFGeneral2687226226
201MRINMOY BISWASMSC1576226226
202NIMPA DAS FSC3300225225
203PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
204SUNANDA KUNDUFGeneral6499225225
205POULAMI MITRAFGeneral2036225225
206NISHA SAHAFGeneral9019224224
207SHRESTA BISWASFGeneral52224224
208AYAN BHADRAMGeneral3022224224
209SRBONTI CHATTERJEEFGeneral4745224224
210ARFINA KHATUNFGeneral2228224224

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SAMPRITI MONDALFSC3827347347
2ATANU MISTRIMSC2314307307
3DIANA MAJUMDERFSC5480306306
4SONALI BISWASFSC4727300300
5AMIT MONDALMSC1804291291
6ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC4803288288
7ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC5464288288
8SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC106286286
9PRITY ROYFSC6678281281
10RISHITA SINGHAFSC4755276276
11ANAY ROYMSC10789273273
12SARMISTHA SARKARFSC2463271271
13CHAMPA GAYENFSC2171267267
14DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
15ARPITA MONDALFSC6551267267
16PRABIN KUMAR ROYMSC8435264264
17PRANAY SARKARMSC7603258258
18SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
19KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC5206249249
20SOURAV KUMAR DASMSC5232249249
21SHRABANI DASFSC4345247247
22RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3147245245
23SUJAN ROYMSC3193242242
24APARNA DASFSC1760238238
25SHIRSENDU ROYMSC8403238238
26AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
27DEBALINA BISWASFSC4248234234
28PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
29SUMAN ROYMSC828230230
30KRISHNAKOLI SARKARFSC5313229229
31DEEPMALA HALDERFSC3380227227
32MRINMOY BISWASMSC1576226226
33NIMPA DAS FSC3300225225
34PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
35PUJA SARKARFSC6307224224
36RITUPARNA GAINFSC1541224224
37NABANITA BISWASFSC9718221221
38AMAR DASMSC2653219219
39PIYALI MISTRIFSC5147217217
40CHINMOY BISWASMSC5586216216
41 KAKALI DASFSC4135215215
42PUJA BAPARIFSC6489214214
43MOUMITA MONDALFSC2205213213
44SWARBANI HALDARFSC2522212212
45JHUMA RISHIDASFSC2180212212
46SOMNATH ROYMSC7718212212
47SUSHEN ROYMSC1341211211
48CHANDAN SIKDARMSC7609210210
49BINOY DASMSC805209209
50Ayan MondalMSC9500209209
51SUPARNA DASFSC3413208208
52BEAUTY DASFSC573206206
53TUMPA BISWASFSC3090204204
54DEBABRATA SARKARMSC1476204204
55PRADIP MONDALMSC1891203203
56SOMNATH MONDALMSC3508203203
57GITA DASFSC2321203203
58RINKI BARIKFSC5783202202
59SUMAN BISWASMSC7225202202
60TUHIN ROYMSC1456201201
61PANKAJ MONDALMSC1166201201
62Ripon SarkarMSC9431201201
63AJAY DHARMSC1470200200
64SUMITA HALDERFSC1306200200
65DIPANJANA SARKARFSC9454200200
66BIJOY BISWASMSC903200200
67SURAJIT ROYMSC2951199199
68SUBRATA ROYMSC3587199199
69BABITA BISWASFSC2308198198
70SUMAN BISWASMSC5308197197
71ANITA MONDAL FSC7198197197
72PAROMITA BISWASFSC7237197197
73Narottam DuttaMSC922196196
74SOMA SARKARFSC1444196196
75SUBHANKAR SARKARMSC2592194194
76BISWAJIT GHARAMIMSC5242194194
77PUJA ROYFSC6289194194
78KRISHNENDU HALDARMSC5762194194
79SUBRATA ROYMSC6002193193
80SAYAN SIKDARMSC456193193
81MAUMA ADHIKARYFSC1742193193
82PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
83MEGHALI DHALIFSC1137188188
84BISWAJIT DASMSC9587187187
85DURBA KABIRAJFSC2309186186
86CHINMOY GHATAKMSC5022186186
87SOMA PAULFSC495185185
88AMIT MONDALMSC6190184184
89PURBADAM BISWASFSC1119183183
90PINKI BISWASFSC4969183183
91SHUBANKAR BALAMSC2254183183
92SUBHA DASMSC3608183183
93abhisweta mondalFSC1285182182
94RIYA MONDALFSC5185182182
95TANMAY RAYMSC1775181181
96SOMNATH MALLICKMSC1308180180
97dip khaMSC3447180180
98SUSHRI MISTRIFSC4156179179
99PIYA DASFSC4578179179
100MEGHA DHARA FSC6130178178
101PARESH DHALIMSC10671176176
102AVIJIT HALDERMSC1602175175
103SUSHOVAN BISWASMSC7470174174
104RANAJIT BALAMSC4600173173
105koyel sikdarFSC1073171171
106PIYALI DASFSC1090170170
107DEBAYAN MONDALMSC4704169169
108PRIYANKA SIKDERFSC798168168
109SURAJIT PATRAMSC5292165165
110PRIYANKA PATRAFSC1584162162
111ANANDA MONDALMSC3169161161
112jayanta malakarMSC1752160160
113SAGAR MONDALMSC4086160160
114ARCHANA HALDERFSC5701159159
115SAMRAT MONDALMSC5048158158
116SUMITA DASFSC2942152152
117SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129

Scheduled Tribe

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SANOJIT SARDARMST4922187187

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1FARUK MONDALMOBCA9284320320
2SWAMIM MOLLAMOBCA7667294294
3SM SABBIR BIN JABBAR MALLICKMOBCA6096293293
4MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA4717290290
5FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228288
6MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA4640282282
7NAZMUN NAHARFOBCA10676279279
8KARISHMA KHATUNFOBCA3711279279
9TANIYA PARVINFOBCA3152272272
10FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA2751270270
11RESHMA KHATUNFOBCA5494270270
12NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA5509266266
13JAHAGIR HOSSAINMOBCA3945256256
14TANUJA PARVINFOBCA4919231231
15HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
16FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228228
17SK RONI AHAMEDMOBCA5372220220
18MARUFA KHATUNFOBCA7610213213
19MANTHU SILFOBCA1839205205
20MD SAHORIAJMOBCA3296201201
21ASHA PARVINFOBCA7870196196
22SALAUDDIN ALIMOBCA4049196196
23SONALI KHATUNFOBCA2141193193
24ASIMA KHATUNFOBCA3327191191
25KHADIZA KHATUNFOBCA6968187187
26RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA485173173
27SK MD NOOR E MUSTASAMOBCA10828154154
28HALIMA KHATUNFOBCA1072143143

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB2746335335
2SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6160303303
3TITLEE DEBNATHFOBCB2929291291
4TANUSREE PAULFOBCB6611288288
5TAPAN KUMAR DASMOBCB4824283283
6SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB3071282282
7RAKESH HALDERMOBCB3534282282
8SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB4523269269
9SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
10SAGNIK GHOSHMOBCB9423269269
11SUBHAJIT PAULMOBCB3621256256
12RINKU GHOSHFOBCB2307254254
13PARNA PAULFOBCB6179254254
14KARTICK CHANDRA PAULMOBCB1391246246
15RAJDIP GHOSHMOBCB1241243243
16susmita ghoshFOBCB1815243243
17TARUFA KHATUNFOBCB1859241241
18SAMPA PAULFOBCB10621234234
19RIYA BISWASMOBCB4956230230
20ARINDAM PAULMOBCB6054230230
21JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
22SANJU GHOSHMOBCB5557227227
23LABANYA PAULFOBCB5632221221
24SUKANTA SARKARMOBCB5046221221
25DEBJYOTI GHOSHMOBCB6910221221
26SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB6085215215
27PAPIYA GHOSHFOBCB4979214214
28DIPANKAR BISWASMOBCB3104213213
29ASIK ALI GAZIMOBCB10161208208
30PARULI KHATUNFOBCB2197207207
31MAMPI GHOSHFOBCB3639198198
32PAPIYA GHOSHFOBCB3173195195
33SUBRATA BISWASMOBCB3093193193
34SANGITA GHOSHFOBCB3077188188
35RIYA GHOSHFOBCB3210188188
36SIMA KARMAKARFOBCB5012185185
37SHAMPA ROYFOBCB2635180180
38PAPIYA PAULFOBCB9226174174
39MOUSUMI DHARFOBCB6703156156