1st Call List for : Industrial Fish & Fisheries

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1RAUNAK CHOWDHURYMGeneral5638353353
2ASMITA KOLEYFGeneral10085351351
3Shreyashi DasFGeneral9585337337
4PRITHA BAKSIFGeneral10563336336
5SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB3221334334
6SHIBANGI MUKHOPADHYAYFGeneral10840331331
7SUBHRADIP SAHAMGeneral8658330330
8SAGNIK BANERJEEMGeneral8480329329
9SOUMEN MISHRAMGeneral10492328328
10DEBANJAN SAHAMGeneral10636327327
11SUPRATIK BANERJEEMGeneral7949323323
12Sayan Deep BeraMGeneral5428321321
13Meghna Guha RoyFGeneral724319319
14Rupsha SenguptaFGeneral6722319319
15SUMANA MALFGeneral10743319319
16ANKITA GHOSH FOBCB10741318318
17SK RABIUL KARIMMOBCA9910317317
18DEBANJAN SARKARMSC10729317317
19Tanuj Ghosh DastidarMGeneral408316316
20SOUMYADEEP SARKARMGeneral7488313313
21SOURAN KUNDUMGeneral4362312312
22SRAVANA PAULFOBCB9569312312
23SATYAKI MANDALMSC10835307307
24SANDIPAN DASMGeneral2839306306
25durba chakrabortyFGeneral7821306306
26ANIK SARKARMSC7886306306
27ANWESHA SENGUPTAFGeneral10772305305
28SOURADIP KUNDUMGeneral9098304304
29SUCHISMITA SENFGeneral2310303303
30ROHINI DEYFGeneral8756303303
31BARUNASISH ROYMSC8865303303
32Souvanik Bose MGeneral10853302302
33sukanta podderMGeneral2398301301
34FALGUNI KHATUNFGeneral10228301301
35PRIYANKA GONDFGeneral10755301301
36KABERI NANDIFGeneral55300300
37ANANYA DEYFGeneral426297297
38TANIA JOARDERFGeneral9882297297
39somali dasFGeneral9481295295
40PULAKESH ROYMSC10849294294
41ARGHA KUMAR DEYMGeneral10841293293
42Rishab chakraborty MGeneral10599292292
43SURUPA ROYCHOWDHURYFGeneral2788291291
44NASIFA YESMINFGeneral10107291291
45GOPAL CHANDRA JENAMGeneral10358290290
46BARSHA HALDER FOBCB10716290290
47BISAL DASMOBCB10654286286
48KRISHNA KUMAR JAISWALMGeneral9545285285
49UTTAM BAIDYAMSC10681285285
50Chandrima BhattacharjeeFGeneral10826285285
51supratim royMSC8103284284
52SHUBHRA MONDALFSC8418282282
53SUMAN KALYAN PATRAMGeneral9071282282
54RAKESH NANDIMOBCB10110281281
55DOOTI PATRAFOBCB1462280280
56DIPANJAN PALMOBCB5354279279
57BISWAJIT PAULMGeneral10366279279
58SOURAV DEYMGeneral9297278278
59SOUVICK DHARAMGeneral9685278278
60ATTRI MAHATOMGeneral10422278278
61MADHUSHREE BASAKFOBCB10846278278
62SUBHAM MOHANTYMGeneral8940277277
63SADIKUL AHAMMADMOBCA10069277277
64SUKANTA MONDALMSC10795277277
65SANDIPON DASMGeneral6158276276
66KISHOR KUMAR ROYMSC748275275
67Utsa PaulFGeneral10414273273
68KANA MALLICKFSC10721273273
69DEBDAS MISTRIMSC10848273273
70Atanu SahaMGeneral10379272272
71ARPAN KR PODDERMSC4534271271
72SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral6161269269
73SPRIHA DEY SIKDERFGeneral9494268268
74RAJDIP MANDALMGeneral7189267267
75SAMRAT HALDERMSC10113267267
76INDRANI MUKHERJEEFGeneral2469266266
77SOUMIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral9612266266
78RUDRESWAR SAHAMSC10719266266
79SOHAM PANJAMGeneral5373264264
80SANTANU BASUMGeneral10784264264
81DISHA BARUA CHOWDHURYFGeneral8028262262
82Arindam DeyMSC10752262262
83RITTIKA DASFGeneral3706261261
84AMAR PAULMGeneral7839261261
85SUBHADIP SARKARMGeneral3816259259
86ABHISEK BISWASMGeneral9501259259
87sutapa deyFGeneral5652258258
88DEBJOY SARKARMGeneral9528258258
89sourav paulMGeneral8611256256
90Souvik karmakarMGeneral6166255255
91RUPAK GHOSHMOBCB10446255255
92SANCHARI SAHAFSC4468254254
93Souvik NaskarMSC5129253253
94AYANTIKA ROYFSC3812251251
95CHIRANJIT KARMGeneral10773250250
96SWAGATA SARKARFGeneral5875249249
97DISHANI MAJUMDERFGeneral10666247247
98BHASWATI DEYFGeneral3313245245
99PRABIR MONDALMGeneral9073245245
100PRIYANATH MONDALMSC6420244244
101Debarshi SarkarMGeneral10643239239
102RANJIT HANSDA MGeneral10311238238
103BIPRADIP GHOSHMOBCB10730236236
104ARKA SAHAMOBCB9349230230
105SUMIT DEYMGeneral9402229229
106ARITRA CHOWDHURYMGeneral2093223223
107AKASH PRASADMGeneral10132218218
108PAPIYA PALFGeneral3623214214
109BIPASHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral8820198198

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1DEBANJAN SARKARMSC10729317317
2SATYAKI MANDALMSC10835307307
3ANIK SARKARMSC7886306306
4BARUNASISH ROYMSC8865303303
5PULAKESH ROYMSC10849294294
6UTTAM BAIDYAMSC10681285285
7supratim royMSC8103284284
8SHUBHRA MONDALFSC8418282282
9SUKANTA MONDALMSC10795277277
10KISHOR KUMAR ROYMSC748275275
11KANA MALLICKFSC10721273273
12DEBDAS MISTRIMSC10848273273
13ARPAN KR PODDERMSC4534271271
14SAMRAT HALDERMSC10113267267
15RUDRESWAR SAHAMSC10719266266
16Arindam DeyMSC10752262262
17SANCHARI SAHAFSC4468254254
18Souvik NaskarMSC5129253253
19AYANTIKA ROYFSC3812251251
20PRIYANATH MONDALMSC6420244244

Scheduled Tribe

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SK RABIUL KARIMMOBCA9910317317
2SADIKUL AHAMMADMOBCA10069277277

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB3221334334
2ANKITA GHOSH FOBCB10741318318
3SRAVANA PAULFOBCB9569312312
4BARSHA HALDER FOBCB10716290290
5BISAL DASMOBCB10654286286
6RAKESH NANDIMOBCB10110281281
7DOOTI PATRAFOBCB1462280280
8DIPANJAN PALMOBCB5354279279
9MADHUSHREE BASAKFOBCB10846278278
10RUPAK GHOSHMOBCB10446255255
11BIPRADIP GHOSHMOBCB10730236236
12ARKA SAHAMOBCB9349230230