Corrected Provisional Merit List for : Bengali

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE between 8.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON, after that the CALLED UP LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED FOR THE 1ST COUNSELLING

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Bengali Total
1RAJU MONDALMGeneral1368400100500
2TANIA HALDERFSC607137096466
3INDIRA PAIKFGeneral15136391454
4BIDISHA DEBNATHFOBCB554435487441
5MANSURA KHATUNFOBCA665035486440
6PAYEL GHOSHFOBCB320835684440
7OENDRILLA DEYFGeneral44534692438
8JHUNU ARA KHATUNFGeneral485234890438
9NAJRUL ISLAMMGeneral224635187438
10SARINA KHATUNFOBCA252335680436
11MANISHA DAS MAJUMDERFGeneral65634986435
12NISHA SINGHFGeneral494034785432
13DIPANJAN SADHUMOBCB930334090430
14PRIYANKA ROYFSC1050335574429
15RIMI BACHARFSC725734286428
16ADRITA GUHAFGeneral553134385428
17Jyotirmay GhoshMGeneral768833888426
18MOUMITA GHOSHFGeneral497534382425
19RUBINA PARVINFOBCA363533886424
20ZIARUL MONDALMOBCA227133686422
21SANKALIKA MONDALFSC89433785422
22SAMRAT KUNDUMOBCB12034180421
23SUBHAMOY PALMGeneral488733287419
24ANKITA DUTTAFGeneral1035133286418
25SUBHADIP SILMOBCB481733385418
26SAHADEB KESHMGeneral964333484418
27NAFSIN NURIFGeneral871433978417
28MANJU DEBNATHFGeneral423332987416
29SAMAPTI BISWASFGeneral656333183414
30SUBHAM DASMSC912533281413
31JULI KHATUNFGeneral154632586411
32DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433180411
33PUJA BERA FGeneral713833180411
34RISHAV DASMSC961632386409
35SAHINA PARVINFGeneral419532980409
36PUJA MONDALFSC526533574409
37CHAND MONDALMSC417832880408
38SRABANI DUTTAFGeneral353332880408
39ANKANA BOSEFGeneral101732880408
40SHIKHA SARKARFSC381133177408
41ANUFA PARVINFGeneral850032681407
42SANGITA MONDALFGeneral776432780407
43RUMA MONDALFGeneral236633077407
44BARNALI GHOSHFOBCB493232977406
45AMINA KHATUNFGeneral351333076406
46ranishree rayFGeneral20933670406
47SK OHIUR RAHAMANMGeneral700132580405
48MD MURSALIN MONDALMOBCA594233570405
49ANISHA DEBNATHFGeneral124332380403
50SHIRIN SABNAM KABIRFGeneral1040831587402
51RUKSONA PARVINFGeneral311232082402
52SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532181402
53RICHA SAHAFGeneral764632181402
54SAHELI MAITRAFGeneral187332478402
55Jash GayenMSC196832577402
56SUMANA DEV MONDALFGeneral815531091401
57SELIMA KHATUNFOBCA780431883401
58PUJA SUTRADHARFSC454232180401
59PRITAM GHOSHMOBCB250732180401
60PUJA GHOSHFOBCB219231684400
61SOHAM CHOWDHURYMGeneral952331783400
62PARAMITA DASFSC627632080400
63SUBHAM KUMAR DASMGeneral215931782399
64MAMON NANDIFGeneral320332178399
65SOYEL RANA MONDALMOBCA831031187398
66RAKESH MONDALMSC193132375398
67SUNITA DAS FGeneral623731384397
68PALLABI GHOSHFOBCB549631681397
69SEFATUN NADIRAFGeneral129031681397
70SAHIBA KHATUNFOBCA1043031681397
71KUMARESH MONDALMSC105831185396
72ANAY MONDALMSC107931284396
73RIMA DEYFGeneral2331680396
74SUDIP GUHA ROYMGeneral591231580395
75DEBJANI BISWASFGeneral407832174395
76RIMA ROY.FSC952931183394
77TANIA SULTANAFGeneral129131480394
78SUSMITA GOSWAMIFGeneral551432272394
79NAYAN BISWASMSC41031380393
80SUBARNA DASFGeneral424231380393
81SHRESTHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral152331677393
82REHENA PARVINFOBCA223432073393
83MIR HOSSAINMOBCA468631280392
84PIYA SARKARFGeneral539131577392
85GOPI NATH SINGHA MSC754831973392
86PITI MAITRAFSC276830685391
87SUMANA KARMAKARFOBCB398731180391
88SEBANTI PALFGeneral898231873391
89PUNAM BISWASFSC34631080390
90SUBHOJIT ROYMOBCB106331080390
91MUKTA DHARFSC429031080390
92PRASENJIT MONDALMGeneral132431080390
93MD MAMUN AKTARMOBCA772031377390
94MADHUMITA SAHAFGeneral653432070390
95RITU ADHIKARYFGeneral266132070390
96TRISHA GHOSHFOBCB228330683389
97ANIS HOSSAINMOBCA567931574389
98JHILIK ROYFGeneral6831574389
99SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB529031673389
100RUPA MONDALFGeneral380330682388
101BISWARUP SAHAMSC69930880388
102DEBLINA DASFGeneral3330880388
103deblina baraiFSC100131078388
104Piyali DharFGeneral32231078388
105NIL KAMAL RAPTANMSC152430780387
106Disha BiswasFGeneral677631374387
107ANNESHA MUKHOPADHAYAFGeneral35230482386
108RAKESH DEBNATHMGeneral50330581386
109SABNAM YASMINFGeneral521230680386
110SOUMANA SAMAJDARFGeneral297231373386
111JULAIKHA KHATUNFOBCA499631571386
112SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB820831571386
113RITUPARNA SAMADDERFGeneral495429590385
114WRISHITA BISWASFGeneral1025829985384
115PRIYANKA AICHFGeneral374029985384
116Bhumika DasFGeneral352030183384
117BHARATI BISWASFSC11530381384
118MD RAJUMOBCA1043930480384
119DEBAPRASAD DEYMGeneral1023030975384
120HABIBILLA MONDALMOBCA604231767384
121BIPLAB BISWASMSC862930380383
122GORBITA SINGHAFGeneral799530578383
123TIYASHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral411030677383
124KAKAN DASFGeneral274230974383
125SANGITA ROY FGeneral532631271383
126SONIA SULTANAFGeneral456929785382
127SOMNATH SHEELMOBCB764730280382
128DONA SARKARFOBCB657230577382
129KRISHNA CHANDRA BARUIMSC433130577382
130SHREYOSI DATTA BISWASFGeneral260430180381
131SONALI NATHFGeneral55730180381
132PRIYA GOLDERFSC11430576381
133TUHINA PARVINFOBCA527230774381
134SUPARNA DEBNATHFGeneral913030972381
135SANDIP GOLDERMSC290530972381
136SUROVI GHOSHFGeneral334130575380
137Ratna MajumderFGeneral40629584379
138SANGEETA DUTTAFGeneral218929782379
139YEASMINA PARVEENFGeneral133829980379
140SUSMITA SARKARFGeneral428229980379
141SAGAR MONDALMSC490830970379
142SOURAV SENMOBCB948528890378
143PAYEL ROYFSC9029583378
144jinia karFGeneral313229781378
145SUSMITA MONDAL(LAHIRI)FSC930730177378
146SREELA MUKHERJEEFGeneral440430177378
147RIMA BISWASFSC112530177378
148RINKU SARKARFSC686331464378
149TRINANGKA PODDERFGeneral623628790377
150BIDISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral615129780377
151SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral290730374377
152Munira AkhterFGeneral2530572377
153SUDATTA KAR FGeneral396730770377
154RESMA KHATUNFOBCB559930274376
155SWAGATA SARKARFGeneral536330274376
156KRISHNA DEBNATHFGeneral438830768375
157MOUBONI SARKARFOBCB221929480374
158ANINDITA DEYFOBCB206529480374
159SOMA MALLICKFGeneral85229480374
160RITHOM GHOSH-MGeneral332529876374
161BAISAKHI JANAFGeneral319729083373
162PRIYANKA DASFGeneral52129281373
163SUJATA NANDIFOBCB526429776373
164MD ANICH AHAMMED GAZIMGeneral668529875373
165SANHITA SENFOBCB693530073373
166NABANITA SURFOBCB110730370373
167RIMI PARVINFGeneral225729973372
168SALMA SULTANAFOBCA302430270372
169ARPITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral410430270372
170DIPANWITA PALFGeneral468229180371
171RITINKAR MONDALMSC287030764371
172RIYA PALFGeneral540728882370
173Sourav SenMGeneral586029080370
174RASMONI KUNDUFGeneral340629377370
175DIYA PRAMANIKFOBCB929575370
176CHANDRANI BISWASFSC634029872370
177MST PARVINA KHATUNFOBCB233328980369
178SIRIA KHATUNFGeneral251529871369
179MD ASIF HAQUEMGeneral1027729871369
180PRIYANKA ROYFGeneral244030762369
181Snehasis KandarMSC149329078368
182SOUMI KARMAKARFOBCB463229375368
183MOUSUMI GHOSH PAULFGeneral561129474368
184MD EARFAN HABIB MONDALMOBCA703029573368
185RITU SIKDARFGeneral679530464368
186URMI SARKARFGeneral419030761368
187SUJATA SHAKHARIFSC48128978367
188SAHIL AHAMEDMGeneral280828978367
189MD ASIF IQBALMGeneral794229572367
190TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB429429671367
191Suvendu GhoshMOBCB462629770367
192SHAWN ADHIKARIMSC605129770367
193TANMOY DUTTAMGeneral241629770367
194ANANYA DAWFGeneral281529770367
195JOYEETA GHOSHFGeneral36230166367
196KOYEL NANDIFGeneral61328878366
197SWAGATALAKSHI BISHNUFGeneral483529175366
198NAMRATA SAHAFGeneral171029175366
199PAROMITA DEYFGeneral652229274366
200MOULI DASFGeneral27429571366
201KRISHNA HALDERFGeneral185729670366
202AKASH BHOWMICKMGeneral775129868366
203TIYASA DEBDASFGeneral473230165366
204HABIBUR HAQUE GolderMGeneral392828382365
205Jhelik GhoshFGeneral537628976365
206DONA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral78329075365
207MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA471729075365
208TANDRA GAINFSC157129174365
209Nargis ParvinFGeneral493429174365
210DHRUBA MANDALMSC30029570365
211AVIJIT DASMSC175428381364
212TANUSREE PAULFOBCB661128876364
213MEGHA DEFGeneral300428975364
214SUBIR MAURIMOBCB481129074364
215ANUSHREE SAHAFGeneral102829272364
216NABABITA DUTTAFOBCA551228974363
217SWEETY KHATUNFGeneral86229370363
218PINKI BISWASFGeneral1048829370363
219KOUSTAV ROYMSC47628775362
220SAHINA KHATUNFGeneral144028378361
221SOMA MANDALFSC467228576361
222FARHA NASRINFOBCA516428774361
223HABIBUL RAHAMANMOBCA353228873361
224SANGJUKTA MISTRIFSC35128972361
225GAYATRI BHUINYAFGeneral627728278360
226SUCHANDRA GHOSHFOBCB623028476360
227RIMA KHATUNFGeneral342228476360
228MADHAB SARKARMSC664028773360
229pritam royMSC137229070360
230NABANITA MONDALFSC381029466360
231TANISA PARVINFOBCA497328475359
232MOUMITA SIKDERFGeneral331528475359
233DEBJIT BISWASMSC826328574359
234ARPITA SAMADDARFGeneral409028871359
235PRIYA ADHIKARYFSC271629267359
236Mansura KaziFGeneral316228276358
237PRIYANKA PURKAITFGeneral1042928672358
238BRISHTI MALLIKFSC262028771358
239ENAKSHI BISWASFGeneral170128275357
240SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB307128275357
241AMIT SAHAMGeneral189728275357
242RIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral274928374357
243FARHANA NASRINFOBCA236928671357
244KAKALI KHARATIFSC273428770357
245SABANA PARVINMOBCA391629067357
246NIPA BISWAS FSC652129166357
247SWAGATA BISWASFSC74428175356
248MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA464028274356
249PUJA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral94529264356
250BITHIKA SINGHAFGeneral559228768355
251ANANYA BISWASFSC130027480354
252SURANGANA CHATTERJEEFGeneral50727480354
253SUPRIYA MONDALFSC375428173354
254RUKSONA PARVINFOBCA394728470354
255RISHITA PAULFGeneral437728866354
256MITHUN MONDALMGeneral473027677353
257Sambartika SarkarFSC253328073353
258DipaFGeneral715528370353
259susmita sikderFGeneral161427478352
260MUNIA YEASMINFGeneral314627874352
261Luicy MondalFOBCB539228171352
262SAYAN PAULMGeneral249528171352
263PUJA DEYFGeneral160528270352
264MD JAHANGIR ALIMGeneral453228468352
265TANIYA TAPASWIFGeneral74727180351
266TANIA MITRAFGeneral203127180351
267Indrajit SenMGeneral236327972351
268HRITWICK NANDIMGeneral269527972351
269PRIYANKA MONDALFSC401227972351
270SABNAM NASRINFOBCB687527972351
271PRIYA RUDRAFGeneral33428170351
272ROHIT MOLLAHMGeneral821328764351
273BAPTU RUIDASMSC1037526684350
274NISHIKANTA ROYMSC345226981350
275Gourav dasMOBCB63027080350
276ANINDITA DHARFGeneral416928367350
277DEBALINA GUHAFGeneral431428763350
278PAYEL KARMAKARFGeneral598126584349
279NASRIN PARVINFOBCA117727475349
280SHAGUFTA HADIFGeneral597627772349
281SUBRANA GAINFSC152727871349
282BIKRAM GHOSHMOBCB606827375348
283SARHA PARVINFOBCA138727870348
284SUDIPTA MONDALFGeneral655927870348
285Sujay HawladarMGeneral909728365348
286ANTARA DASFGeneral154227077347
287PRITI ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral757127176347
288KRISHNA MULLAFGeneral65728166347
289TANUJA KHATUNFGeneral239528958347
290FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA275127076346
291BIPLOB KUMAR ROYMGeneral1001527571346
292SAMPA SAHAFGeneral207627571346
293Suparna ChandaFGeneral88627670346
294BIKKI MONDALMSC615027868346
295RATNA GUCHAIT FGeneral299126184345
296NARGIS SULTANAFOBCA118126877345
297PRIYANKA DEBNATHFOBCB913926976345
298BASANTI ROYFGeneral524326976345
299SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB192927174345
300SSANDIP BOSEMGeneral311127273345
301MINAKSHI PALFOBCB389927273345
302MD AZIZ ALIMGeneral264127471345
303SAHALI SARKARFOBCB201327471345
304ARNAB SENMGeneral1021426678344
305ANINDITA MONDALFSC662026876344
306MADHUMITA GHOSHFGeneral613627767344
307TIYASHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral270027767344
308TARJANEE PAULFGeneral57026776343
309PALLABI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral56626974343
310IPSITA GANGULYFGeneral588627370343
311MUSHA SANIMGeneral821527171342
312SARMISTHA MAJUMDERFSC496627468342
313CHAITALI PATRAFGeneral145227567342
314nasima khatunFGeneral612627963342
315RIMA MONDALFOBCB488325883341
316ANURADHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral169325982341
317PUJA GHOSHFGeneral702526972341
318RAKESH PRAMANIKMGeneral651627368341
319DEBJANI DEYFGeneral276327764341
320USHA BISWASFSC112427962341
321SUBRATA SENGUPTAMGeneral40126674340
322AJMIRA KHATUNFGeneral609026872340
323SER ALI KHANMGeneral607327070340
324AKASH PAULMGeneral70727070340
325SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral397627268340
326RUMA KARMAKARFGeneral145327763340
327KISHORE ROYMSC691926376339
328SABINA YASMINFGeneral347127267339
329SK JIAUR RAHMANMGeneral448727366339
330SUPARNA SAHAFGeneral321627564339
331LABANI MONDALFSC146127663339
332Maumita DasFGeneral349026771338
333NIBAJITA GHOSHFGeneral230526374337
334SABUJ MONDALMSC550526671337
335PURBA BASUFGeneral159126968337
336DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027166337
337Amaresh SarkarMSC402827265337
338PRIYA GARAIFGeneral522727265337
339ANAY ROYMSC209527364337
340ZAHARA ESMAHANFGeneral82727364337
341PALLAB MONDALMSC516627463337
342PRITAM HALDERMSC310626868336
343ANIKET GUHAMGeneral694626174335
344MANISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral242426471335
345SANDIPA GHOSHFGeneral50226570335
346FULMANI ORAONFST38927065335
347SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927164335
348JHUMA SARDERFST68727263335
349SAIKAT NAGMGeneral849027560335
350ANKITA BANERJEEFGeneral199425678334
351SAHANARA KHATUNFGeneral318225876334
352SUBHANKAR DASMSC269125975334
353bikramjit rayMGeneral246625975334
354TRISHALI DEBNATHFGeneral474626173334
355AGAMANI BANIKFGeneral59226371334
356PRABIN KUMAR ROYMSC151726470334
357DEBASMITA DUTTA FGeneral676826965334
358RISHITA SINGHAFSC475527658334
359IPSHITA GHOSHFGeneral791725974333
360SUMANA GHOSHFOBCB232626271333
361SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926370333
362ASHRUTI BANERJEEFGeneral130426370333
363RITUSHREE SAHAFGeneral817226370333
364SMRITIKANA MONDALFSC660326370333
365RUKSANA PARVINFGeneral103426568333
366MOUMITA BHADRAFGeneral332126865333
367BAISHAKHI GHORUIFGeneral563927063333
368MADHURI BARAIFSC435125280332
369MOUSUMI BISWASFGeneral196425478332
370SANKAR MALLICKMGeneral555226071331
371PABITRA KUMAR MONDALMSC607526170331
372SADHANA JODDARFSC37426863331
373RAKHI MONDALFSC139827655331
374swapna dasFGeneral6625971330
375SUBHARTHI SAHAFGeneral513126268330
376PUJA SAHAFGeneral39126268330
377MOUSUMI BHADRAFGeneral408826268330
378priyanka dasFGeneral192426565330
379MD KUTUBUDDINMOBCA71026664330
380SHIRUFA YASMINFOBCA567726763330
381Taniya RoyFSC109225772329
382MOUMITA DASFSC647125772329
383FALGUNI CHAKRABOARYFGeneral744326168329
384SAHELI GHOSH FOBCB508326267329
385NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA550926663329
386RIYA BAPARIFSC236826960329
387TUHINA SAHAFGeneral522224880328
388DIPA GHOSHFGeneral162125078328
389SK AKRAMUL HAQUEMGeneral343026167328
390NAREN DASMSC511626761328
391SANIA SARKARFGeneral741025671327
392PALASH MONDALMSC312525770327
393TIYASHA SAHAFGeneral352626067327
394SUSMITA SARKARFGeneral494626265327
395saurav mridhaMSC502126364327
396SHREYASHI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral477727156327
397SATARUPA CHANDRAFOBCB482825670326
398RIYA ROYFSC101826363326
399SUSMITA GHOSHFGeneral520125768325
400TRISHROTA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral650026362325
401JULAKHA YESMINFGeneral803226461325
402DISHANI MAJUMDERFGeneral48324777324
403REYA KARFGeneral330224777324
404Bipasa SilFGeneral129225470324
405AZIZ HAQUEMOBCA467125668324
406SARBANI ROYFGeneral639825668324
407PRIYAKAN DHARFGeneral462525767324
408SUTAPA SAHAFGeneral189425767324
409SANJU DUTTAMGeneral407325866324
410SOUVIK CHATTERJEEMGeneral523526064324
411MONALISA GHOSHFGeneral518225171322
412HABIBA KHATUNFGeneral636325567322
413SUBHANKAR MANDIMST370425666322
414PRIYANKA BARMANFSC24225666322
415MADHUMITA SEALFOBCA571525666322
416JYOTIRMOY MONDALMSC554225765322
417KARIMULLA HOSSAINMOBCA414925765322
418BIJOY SAMANTAMGeneral411826062322
419POUSHALI GHOSH FGeneral203525170321
420LOB SAHAMGeneral211925566321
421RIYA SAHAFGeneral483025664320
422SUSMITA GHOSHFGeneral555024574319
423TAPASHI BISWASFSC118225564319
424PARTHA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral371625564319
425PAYEL PALFGeneral105425663319
426ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA895724870318
427SROBONA MAJUMDERFGeneral568425662318
428RUBINA PARVINFGeneral590825860318
429RESHMINA KHATUNFOBCA346026157318
430TASLIMA KHATUNFGeneral489226553318
431ASMA KHATUNFGeneral425326553318
432MIRA HALDERFSC104827147318
433PRANTIK MISTRYMSC438024374317
434MEGHA BISWASFGeneral276625166317
435MD ASHIKUL ISLAMMGeneral436725364317
436ESTOCHARAN MANDALMSC741725364317
437TUHINA PARVINFGeneral116125364317
438MOU CHOWDHURYFGeneral437025463317
439SOMNATH GHOSHMOBCB577425463317
440ISHANI HALDERFSC1029425562317
441Debasish DebnathMGeneral624525760317
442DEBJANI DUTTAFGeneral51424670316
443SAHANAZ KHATUNFOBCA500925264316
444RUBINA PARVINFGeneral464924174315
445SHOVON GAYENMSC1013825461315
446SARASWATI DEYFGeneral515625560315
447RUBI CHAKRABORTTYFGeneral408124865313
448SWETA SINHAFGeneral389724964313
449Arpita kunduFGeneral144125162313
450KOWSIMA NASREEFOBCA698125360313
451PRIYANKA DEBANTHFGeneral200726053313
452SADIYA PARVINFOBCA604124270312
453AMENA KHATUNFOBCB329224666312
454TANUSREE KARMAKARFGeneral532924666312
455SIMI BISWASFOBCA177024864312
456SUVAM PAULMOBCB473325260312
457shreya sahaFGeneral1022024764311
458HAZRAT BISWASMGeneral572824070310
459NAJMA PARVEENFGeneral335424763310
460SAMPA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral539724862310
461SUBHAJIT NAGMGeneral126024862310
462PRIYANKA DUTTAFGeneral724925654310
463shilpi dasFSC245024465309
464SUJAN DASMGeneral922925257309
465NAMRATA SADHUKHANFGeneral311723573308
466NAYANA BANERJEEFGeneral895924068308
467TUHINA KHATUNFOBCA504124068308
468SNEHASIS BASAKMGeneral493624167308
469SOURAV BOSEMGeneral168024266308
470BRISHTI BANIKFGeneral332224266308
471SOURAV BISWASMSC278524365308
472BANASHRI MISTRYFSC674024563308
473ANANYA DASFGeneral501424662308
474RAJASREE ROYFGeneral562323770307
475JUKTA HALDERFSC564024067307
476DIPANNITA MALLICKFSC134824166307
477MOUSUMI MAITY FGeneral205324562307
478DISHARI MONDALFSC912123868306
479SABANA PARVINFGeneral645224363306
480INDRANI HAWLADERFSC468023570305
481BEAUTY PARVINFGeneral247024065305
482RINA MAHATOFGeneral109724560305
483DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723965304
484SAHANAAZ PARVINFGeneral179224064304
485KOUSHIK DUTTAMGeneral8024262304
486Tama HaldarFGeneral112724361304
487SASWATA DASMGeneral1029524361304
488SABANA YESMINFGeneral235724361304
489JYOTIKA MONDALFSC495923568303
490SUSMITA MONDALFSC81124063303
491SUMI DUTTAFGeneral411624063303
492PAYEL KHATUNFOBCA91424063303
493mainak chakrabortyMGeneral911124360303
494RANJANA SARKARFSC533924756303
495SUSMITA PAULFOBCB606225350303
496 SWETA NANDIFGeneral68824260302
497Sourav BhawalMGeneral466623764301
498PRIYA ROYFSC334823863301
499TARUFA KHATUNFGeneral520724160301
500YASBIN PARVINFGeneral38424160301
501APARNA ROYFGeneral135724952301
502SAHELEE SARKARFGeneral328724753300
503MITALI GHOSHFOBCB705023564299
504SHAMPA HALDERFSC415524158299
505SIMA HALDERFSC419924455299
506SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB706623167298
507MOUSUMI PAUL CHOWDHURYFGeneral363623266298
508SUBHAJIT KABIRAJMSC4723365298
509TANIMA TALUKDERFGeneral345523860298
510AHANA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral122424355298
511SUPARNA NATHFGeneral722124355298
512MAMARA KHATUNFGeneral494825543298
513DIPTI HOREFOBCB60223463297
514NOMITA GAINFSC539423661297
515DIPESH MONDALMSC886723760297
516PAYEL KARMAKARFGeneral504223760297
517ANTARA MRIDHAFSC106023958297
518PRIYANKA NATHFGeneral394323462296
519TANIMA SAHAFGeneral556823362295
520NEHA GHOSHFGeneral429123560295
521SRABANI SIKDERFGeneral35423262294
522SOMENATH DASMSC412623360293
523RIYA GHOSHFGeneral399922963292
524SUSMITA BISWASFGeneral93323260292
525TANIYA GHOSHFGeneral728423656292
526PAPIA BOSEFGeneral150023953292
527PRIYANKA SAHAFGeneral88723160291
528SUBRATA SARDARMST1030022466290
529BIJOY DASMSC709122664290
530MOUMITA PALFGeneral368522564289
531SUPARNA SANYALFGeneral526122762289
532DEBJANI MALLICKFGeneral153123158289
533ANANYA ROYFGeneral336523554289
534SEJUTI ACHARJEEFGeneral365322068288
535ARPITA SENFGeneral405822464288
536SAHELI MAZUMDERFGeneral698722860288
537ARPITA BORALFGeneral451322860288
538Ranita mondalFGeneral60723157288
539RIMA ROYFGeneral167423256288
540RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA547821968287
541TRIYASHA BASUFGeneral407022166287
542MONISHA PAULFGeneral1011222958287
543CHAITALI BAPARIFGeneral166922462286
544SUPARNA HALDARFSC368922660286
545RUMA DASFSC625723254286
546BABY BISWASFSC310322164285
547SIMA MONDALFSC268822164285
548RIYA HOREFGeneral1033022461285
549PRIYANKA PALFGeneral227822857285
550TANMOY SARDARMSC542022956285
551SURAJ MONDOLMGeneral76922163284
552RUMA KARMAKARFGeneral93222954283
553CHANDANA DASFGeneral51123053283
554SAYAN DATTAMGeneral399121963282
555NITU BISWASFSC505122458282
556PRIYA BISWASFSC315121863281
557MINMOY GHOSHMOBCB144321863281
558NABANITA BISWASFSC719222160281
559ANKITA SAHAFGeneral623922358281
560PRITI BISWASFSC349922655281
561REJAUL HASSAINMGeneral134721070280
562RIYA PAULFGeneral923721960279
563SAGNIC SAMADDERMGeneral279822058278
564RUKSONA PARVINFOBCA733321958277
565SWAPNA ROYFSC312422453277
566Mitali ROYFSC135521561276
567IPSHITA DASFGeneral542721660276
568RIPAN ROYMSC3521858276
569SAMPA PAL CHOWDHURYFSC465421957276
570MOUMITA DEYFGeneral604321560275
571ALO BISWASFGeneral5321460274
572SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral194023044274
573SNEHA DASFGeneral496521360273
574sourodip ghoshMGeneral725921756273
575JAYA SARDARFGeneral492822350273
576MONJURA KHATUNFGeneral180721062272
577RIYA DASFGeneral31621755272
578ANIRBAN BISWASMOBCB579521755272
579SUFAL GANGULYMGeneral157421060270
580SAGAR DEMGeneral279921753270
581Biswajit SarkarMGeneral556422050270
582SAHELI GHOSHFGeneral384921752269
583PAMELA ROYCHOWDHURYFGeneral1047321950269
584PRIYA MALLICKFSC10921950269
585RUPA SENFGeneral421323336269
586SAMPHA ADHIKARYFSC385120761268
587LIPIKA DASFGeneral603722048268
588TOUFIK ISLAM MONDALMGeneral973420661267
589PARULI KHATUNFOBCB219720760267
590ANKAN PANDITMGeneral140821057267
591SUPARNA KAIPUTRAFSC413021354267
592SATYAKI SARKERMGeneral76521155266
593SUNAM KHATUNFOBCA260220857265
594SOHAGI SARENFGeneral1014221253265
595SOMA ROYFSC430320163264
596ARPITA DUTTAFGeneral102320854262
597PRIYANKA DASFSC93920457261
598MEGHA BAWALIFGeneral621020457261
599ESHANI BOSEFGeneral45220655261
600SANJU CHOWDHURYMGeneral63220655261
601SANKAR TRIPATHIMGeneral437219763260
602PUJA DASFGeneral15920555260
603SHUBHAJIT PATRAMSC159020654260
604PUJA CHOWDHURYFGeneral534720654260
605BABITA BISWASFSC230819861259
606SANGITA DEBNATHFGeneral504420256258
607KRISHNA ROYMSC61620354257
608RIYA BRAHMAFGeneral60820552257
609LIPIKA PATRAFGeneral179119858256
610SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC35919957256
611SRIJITA DASFGeneral58420056256
612MONISHA KARMAKARFOBCB541820550255
613REKHA MONDAL FGeneral344119558253
614SOUVIK MITRAMGeneral267419558253
615PALASH HALDERMSC573019161252
616DIPA HALDERFSC1024520250252
617PREETY DEYFGeneral13020546251
618SOMA KAYPUTRAFSC53918763250
619REKANUR BAGOMFOBCA374319753250
620ARPITA BISWASFSC144819852250
621NILUFA PARVINFOBCB121619158249
622BIPLAB GHOSHMGeneral211719455249
623RIYA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral500819355248
624PAYEL DASFSC223818760247
625Priyanka AdhikaryFGeneral142218958247
626Animesh BiswasMSC489018858246
627dipika dasFSC235519154245
628TRISHA BALFGeneral1011619153244
629KATHIKA MONDALFSC553219150241
630NIKITA DASFGeneral758318555240
631SHIBANI BANIKFGeneral56218055235
632PIYA GHOSHFOBCB520518351234
633Rubi SarkarFSC182818644230
634SARMISTHA RAJBANSHIFSC466817850228
635IVA HALDERFSC486418246228
636SOURAV BISWASMSC128117747224
637PRADIP KARMAKARMOBCB112117042212

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Bengali Total
1TANIA HALDERFSC607137096466
2PRIYANKA ROYFSC1050335574429
3RIMI BACHARFSC725734286428
4SANKALIKA MONDALFSC89433785422
5SUBHAM DASMSC912533281413
6DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433180411
7RISHAV DASMSC961632386409
8PUJA MONDALFSC526533574409
9CHAND MONDALMSC417832880408
10SHIKHA SARKARFSC381133177408
11SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532181402
12Jash GayenMSC196832577402
13PUJA SUTRADHARFSC454232180401
14PARAMITA DASFSC627632080400
15RAKESH MONDALMSC193132375398
16KUMARESH MONDALMSC105831185396
17ANAY MONDALMSC107931284396
18RIMA ROY.FSC952931183394
19NAYAN BISWASMSC41031380393
20GOPI NATH SINGHA MSC754831973392
21PITI MAITRAFSC276830685391
22PUNAM BISWASFSC34631080390
23MUKTA DHARFSC429031080390
24BISWARUP SAHAMSC69930880388
25deblina baraiFSC100131078388
26NIL KAMAL RAPTANMSC152430780387
27BHARATI BISWASFSC11530381384
28BIPLAB BISWASMSC862930380383
29KRISHNA CHANDRA BARUIMSC433130577382
30PRIYA GOLDERFSC11430576381
31SANDIP GOLDERMSC290530972381
32SAGAR MONDALMSC490830970379
33PAYEL ROYFSC9029583378
34SUSMITA MONDAL(LAHIRI)FSC930730177378
35RIMA BISWASFSC112530177378
36RINKU SARKARFSC686331464378
37RITINKAR MONDALMSC287030764371
38CHANDRANI BISWASFSC634029872370
39Snehasis KandarMSC149329078368
40SUJATA SHAKHARIFSC48128978367
41SHAWN ADHIKARIMSC605129770367
42TANDRA GAINFSC157129174365
43DHRUBA MANDALMSC30029570365
44AVIJIT DASMSC175428381364
45KOUSTAV ROYMSC47628775362
46SOMA MANDALFSC467228576361
47SANGJUKTA MISTRIFSC35128972361
48MADHAB SARKARMSC664028773360
49pritam royMSC137229070360
50NABANITA MONDALFSC381029466360
51DEBJIT BISWASMSC826328574359
52PRIYA ADHIKARYFSC271629267359
53BRISHTI MALLIKFSC262028771358
54KAKALI KHARATIFSC273428770357
55NIPA BISWAS FSC652129166357
56SWAGATA BISWASFSC74428175356
57ANANYA BISWASFSC130027480354
58SUPRIYA MONDALFSC375428173354
59Sambartika SarkarFSC253328073353
60PRIYANKA MONDALFSC401227972351
61BAPTU RUIDASMSC1037526684350
62NISHIKANTA ROYMSC345226981350
63SUBRANA GAINFSC152727871349
64BIKKI MONDALMSC615027868346
65ANINDITA MONDALFSC662026876344
66SARMISTHA MAJUMDERFSC496627468342
67USHA BISWASFSC112427962341
68KISHORE ROYMSC691926376339
69LABANI MONDALFSC146127663339
70SABUJ MONDALMSC550526671337
71Amaresh SarkarMSC402827265337
72ANAY ROYMSC209527364337
73PALLAB MONDALMSC516627463337
74PRITAM HALDERMSC310626868336
75SUBHANKAR DASMSC269125975334
76PRABIN KUMAR ROYMSC151726470334
77RISHITA SINGHAFSC475527658334
78SMRITIKANA MONDALFSC660326370333
79MADHURI BARAIFSC435125280332
80PABITRA KUMAR MONDALMSC607526170331
81SADHANA JODDARFSC37426863331
82RAKHI MONDALFSC139827655331
83Taniya RoyFSC109225772329
84MOUMITA DASFSC647125772329
85RIYA BAPARIFSC236826960329
86NAREN DASMSC511626761328
87PALASH MONDALMSC312525770327
88saurav mridhaMSC502126364327
89RIYA ROYFSC101826363326
90PRIYANKA BARMANFSC24225666322
91JYOTIRMOY MONDALMSC554225765322
92TAPASHI BISWASFSC118225564319
93MIRA HALDERFSC104827147318
94PRANTIK MISTRYMSC438024374317
95ESTOCHARAN MANDALMSC741725364317
96ISHANI HALDERFSC1029425562317
97SHOVON GAYENMSC1013825461315
98shilpi dasFSC245024465309
99SOURAV BISWASMSC278524365308
100BANASHRI MISTRYFSC674024563308
101JUKTA HALDERFSC564024067307
102DIPANNITA MALLICKFSC134824166307
103DISHARI MONDALFSC912123868306
104INDRANI HAWLADERFSC468023570305
105DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723965304
106JYOTIKA MONDALFSC495923568303
107SUSMITA MONDALFSC81124063303
108RANJANA SARKARFSC533924756303
109PRIYA ROYFSC334823863301
110SHAMPA HALDERFSC415524158299
111SIMA HALDERFSC419924455299
112SUBHAJIT KABIRAJMSC4723365298
113NOMITA GAINFSC539423661297
114DIPESH MONDALMSC886723760297
115ANTARA MRIDHAFSC106023958297
116SOMENATH DASMSC412623360293
117BIJOY DASMSC709122664290
118SUPARNA HALDARFSC368922660286
119RUMA DASFSC625723254286
120BABY BISWASFSC310322164285
121SIMA MONDALFSC268822164285
122TANMOY SARDARMSC542022956285
123NITU BISWASFSC505122458282
124PRIYA BISWASFSC315121863281
125NABANITA BISWASFSC719222160281
126PRITI BISWASFSC349922655281
127SWAPNA ROYFSC312422453277
128Mitali ROYFSC135521561276
129RIPAN ROYMSC3521858276
130SAMPA PAL CHOWDHURYFSC465421957276
131PRIYA MALLICKFSC10921950269
132SAMPHA ADHIKARYFSC385120761268
133SUPARNA KAIPUTRAFSC413021354267
134SOMA ROYFSC430320163264
135PRIYANKA DASFSC93920457261
136SHUBHAJIT PATRAMSC159020654260
137BABITA BISWASFSC230819861259
138KRISHNA ROYMSC61620354257
139SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC35919957256
140PALASH HALDERMSC573019161252
141DIPA HALDERFSC1024520250252
142SOMA KAYPUTRAFSC53918763250
143ARPITA BISWASFSC144819852250
144PAYEL DASFSC223818760247
145Animesh BiswasMSC489018858246
146dipika dasFSC235519154245
147KATHIKA MONDALFSC553219150241
148Rubi SarkarFSC182818644230
149SARMISTHA RAJBANSHIFSC466817850228
150IVA HALDERFSC486418246228
151SOURAV BISWASMSC128117747224
SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Bengali Total
1FULMANI ORAONFST38927065335
2JHUMA SARDERFST68727263335
3SUBHANKAR MANDIMST370425666322
4SUBRATA SARDARMST1030022466290

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Bengali Total
1MANSURA KHATUNFOBCA665035486440
2SARINA KHATUNFOBCA252335680436
3RUBINA PARVINFOBCA363533886424
4ZIARUL MONDALMOBCA227133686422
5MD MURSALIN MONDALMOBCA594233570405
6SELIMA KHATUNFOBCA780431883401
7SOYEL RANA MONDALMOBCA831031187398
8SAHIBA KHATUNFOBCA1043031681397
9REHENA PARVINFOBCA223432073393
10MIR HOSSAINMOBCA468631280392
11MD MAMUN AKTARMOBCA772031377390
12ANIS HOSSAINMOBCA567931574389
13JULAIKHA KHATUNFOBCA499631571386
14MD RAJUMOBCA1043930480384
15HABIBILLA MONDALMOBCA604231767384
16TUHINA PARVINFOBCA527230774381
17SALMA SULTANAFOBCA302430270372
18MD EARFAN HABIB MONDALMOBCA703029573368
19MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA471729075365
20NABABITA DUTTAFOBCA551228974363
21FARHA NASRINFOBCA516428774361
22HABIBUL RAHAMANMOBCA353228873361
23TANISA PARVINFOBCA497328475359
24FARHANA NASRINFOBCA236928671357
25SABANA PARVINMOBCA391629067357
26MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA464028274356
27RUKSONA PARVINFOBCA394728470354
28NASRIN PARVINFOBCA117727475349
29SARHA PARVINFOBCA138727870348
30FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA275127076346
31NARGIS SULTANAFOBCA118126877345
32SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927164335
33SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926370333
34MD KUTUBUDDINMOBCA71026664330
35SHIRUFA YASMINFOBCA567726763330
36NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA550926663329
37AZIZ HAQUEMOBCA467125668324
38MADHUMITA SEALFOBCA571525666322
39KARIMULLA HOSSAINMOBCA414925765322
40ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA895724870318
41RESHMINA KHATUNFOBCA346026157318
42SAHANAZ KHATUNFOBCA500925264316
43KOWSIMA NASREEFOBCA698125360313
44SADIYA PARVINFOBCA604124270312
45SIMI BISWASFOBCA177024864312
46TUHINA KHATUNFOBCA504124068308
47PAYEL KHATUNFOBCA91424063303
48RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA547821968287
49RUKSONA PARVINFOBCA733321958277
50SUNAM KHATUNFOBCA260220857265
51REKANUR BAGOMFOBCA374319753250

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Bengali Total
1BIDISHA DEBNATHFOBCB554435487441
2PAYEL GHOSHFOBCB320835684440
3DIPANJAN SADHUMOBCB930334090430
4SAMRAT KUNDUMOBCB12034180421
5SUBHADIP SILMOBCB481733385418
6BARNALI GHOSHFOBCB493232977406
7PRITAM GHOSHMOBCB250732180401
8PUJA GHOSHFOBCB219231684400
9PALLABI GHOSHFOBCB549631681397
10SUMANA KARMAKARFOBCB398731180391
11SUBHOJIT ROYMOBCB106331080390
12TRISHA GHOSHFOBCB228330683389
13SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB529031673389
14SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB820831571386
15SOMNATH SHEELMOBCB764730280382
16DONA SARKARFOBCB657230577382
17SOURAV SENMOBCB948528890378
18RESMA KHATUNFOBCB559930274376
19MOUBONI SARKARFOBCB221929480374
20ANINDITA DEYFOBCB206529480374
21SUJATA NANDIFOBCB526429776373
22SANHITA SENFOBCB693530073373
23NABANITA SURFOBCB110730370373
24DIYA PRAMANIKFOBCB929575370
25MST PARVINA KHATUNFOBCB233328980369
26SOUMI KARMAKARFOBCB463229375368
27TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB429429671367
28Suvendu GhoshMOBCB462629770367
29TANUSREE PAULFOBCB661128876364
30SUBIR MAURIMOBCB481129074364
31SUCHANDRA GHOSHFOBCB623028476360
32SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB307128275357
33Luicy MondalFOBCB539228171352
34SABNAM NASRINFOBCB687527972351
35Gourav dasMOBCB63027080350
36BIKRAM GHOSHMOBCB606827375348
37PRIYANKA DEBNATHFOBCB913926976345
38SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB192927174345
39MINAKSHI PALFOBCB389927273345
40SAHALI SARKARFOBCB201327471345
41RIMA MONDALFOBCB488325883341
42DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027166337
43SUMANA GHOSHFOBCB232626271333
44SAHELI GHOSH FOBCB508326267329
45SATARUPA CHANDRAFOBCB482825670326
46SOMNATH GHOSHMOBCB577425463317
47AMENA KHATUNFOBCB329224666312
48SUVAM PAULMOBCB473325260312
49SUSMITA PAULFOBCB606225350303
50MITALI GHOSHFOBCB705023564299
51SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB706623167298
52DIPTI HOREFOBCB60223463297
53MINMOY GHOSHMOBCB144321863281
54ANIRBAN BISWASMOBCB579521755272
55PARULI KHATUNFOBCB219720760267
56MONISHA KARMAKARFOBCB541820550255
57NILUFA PARVINFOBCB121619158249
58PIYA GHOSHFOBCB520518351234
59PRADIP KARMAKARMOBCB112117042212