Corrected Provisional Merit List for : English

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE between 8.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON, after that the CALLED UP LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED FOR THE 1ST COUNSELLING

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) English Total
1MOHONA DEBROYFGeneral12238392475
2ANKITA BAGULIFGeneral203837195466
3SOMDYUTI NIYOGIFGeneral1001837787464
4DEBAPRIYA CHATTERJEEFGeneral375536994463
5SOURAV BINODE KARMOBCB745836890458
6PARAMITA BHOWMIKFGeneral793637286458
7SOURAV SARKARMSC93737286458
8RUBINA PARVINFGeneral60636888456
9MST MUMTAZ PARVEENFOBCA877037680456
10SUNANDA DUTTAFOBCB522037180451
11MEHELI NANDIFGeneral234435991450
12SAJAN KARMGeneral593536187448
13ISMAIL MONDALMGeneral688436286448
14TANIA HALDERFSC607137078448
15ANANYA BOSEFGeneral115536086446
16Asmita GhoshFGeneral380536185446
17NARGIS PERVINFOBCA530536482446
18PIYALI DEYFGeneral656236877445
19RANI KHATUNFGeneral146736976445
20SHELI MALAKARFSC606635490444
21SHRIYA GHOSHFGeneral137835984443
22MOUSUMI DUTTAFOBCB668436281443
23SUSMITA HIRAFSC880535290442
24BASIT ALIMGeneral154335785442
25JHARNA MONDALFSC147536181442
26souvik paulMOBCB1039735685441
27KOUSHIK MAJUMDERMSC659736081441
28RIYA DEYFGeneral280536675441
29ARUNAVA BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral138535783440
30ISHITA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral398336080440
31SURAJ MONDALMSC21434891439
32SANHITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral694735485439
33SOUMEN DASMSC282435683439
34RAJIB MONDALMGeneral316435682438
35manjima tarafdarFGeneral1038434096436
36Soumyadeep MondalMGeneral883434690436
37MAMPI BAIDYAFSC1043835482436
38UMME SALMAFOBCA658236076436
39SOUVICK GHOSHMOBCB279134590435
40DEBASMITA DALALFOBCB481434887435
41ISHITA HALDERFSC723535184435
42PUJADASFGeneral354935184435
43RUPSANA PARVINFOBCA214335382435
44RUMA SULTANAFOBCA554036174435
45KAKAN PAIKFOBCB76236570435
46BISWANATH ROYMSC876735084434
47NILUFA KHATUNFGeneral645735282434
48HAIMANTI GHOSHFGeneral710536371434
49MEGHA PAULFOBCB887434687433
50RATAN PAULMOBCB858135281433
51Swastika MajumderFGeneral416534191432
52PUJA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral1005534686432
53ABHIJIT GOSWAMIMGeneral18535676432
54Pragya ghoshFOBCB374435676432
55NOURIN SULTANAFOBCA710335378431
56SYEED AFRIDIMOBCA415135576431
57NILANJANA DUTTAFGeneral945933892430
58RESWATI BISWASFGeneral840534387430
59AISHIKA ROYCHOWDHURYFGeneral1040434486430
60KOYEL GHOSHFGeneral793535278430
61ANKITA DEYFGeneral684235872430
62SOUMYAJIT BISWASMSC219033990429
63BISWAJIT ROYMGeneral801633990429
64ANKITA SANAFSC58634980429
65BIDISHA DEBNATHFOBCB554435475429
66Partia DuttaFGeneral517234385428
67KAUSTAV SARKARMSC352934583428
68OENDRILLA DEYFGeneral44534682428
69MANSURA KHATUNFOBCA665035474428
70ARUNOPAL GHOSHMOBCB499434285427
71SOMNATH BISWASMGeneral1014934285427
72PRITIKA DEYFGeneral348034285427
73ADRITA GUHAFGeneral553134384427
74MOUMITA DHARFOBCB97634384427
75PROMITA ROYFOBCB22934681427
76SUTAPA GHOSHFGeneral320134978427
77HEMA MISTRYFSC395034086426
78BIKRAM MONDALMOBCB57835076426
79PAYEL GHOSHFOBCB320835670426
80SANTONU BISWASMSC13634184425
81NILAKHI DAMFGeneral409634283425
82AMIT BISWASMSC463734382425
83SRABONI SARDARFSC49434481425
84SHAYAN MANDALMOBCB422133094424
85SOURAV BANIKMGeneral953433292424
86Raiza AnsaryFOBCA102933490424
87APARUPA DASFGeneral512734183424
88RIYA SAHAFGeneral735934381424
89SOMDATTA GHOSHFGeneral876534381424
90SUBHAM BHATTACHARYYAMGeneral1008632994423
91ANURUPA ROYFGeneral584633390423
92MANASH MAJUMDERMSC164334083423
93PRITAM SAHAMGeneral139034182423
94SK SAHIL AHAMEDMGeneral869134281423
95SUDHIR SINGHAMSC1023534281423
96JINNATUN NAHARFOBCA525034776423
97IESHITA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral225133290422
98Riya KCFGeneral3733884422
99NIZAMUDDIN SIDDIQUEMOBCA631834082422
100RUMA PRAMANICKFOBCB34434280422
101BISWANATH KUNDUMGeneral318734280422
102Diti ChattopadhyayFGeneral959734478422
103SAYAN MONDALMGeneral525332992421
104DEBALINA LASKARFGeneral9133190421
105ranishree rayFGeneral20933685421
106RAJDIP SARKARMSC251335368421
107SAHANI ISLAMFOBCA273533090420
108DEBARGHYA GANGULYMGeneral428133090420
109PRERANA MANDALFGeneral369433387420
110SUSMITA GHOSHFGeneral838733585420
111NARAYAN PAULMGeneral131633783420
112TIYASHA DASFGeneral567434080420
113TANIA DASFOBCB649133287419
114TITHI DASFSC62433386419
115PRIYANKA ROYFGeneral511433683419
116SANKALIKA MONDALFSC89433782419
117SHEMANTA SHEULYMGeneral433234277419
118AVIJIT DASMSC73032890418
119susmita duttaFGeneral1033733583418
120DEEPA MITRAFGeneral5933880418
121POULAMI DUTTAFGeneral646133880418
122Amba SarkarFSC56333880418
123PIYALI GHOSHFGeneral452933087417
124SAJAL GHOSHMOBCB638233087417
125MOUMI SARKARFSC260733384417
126SAILAJ TARAFDARMOBCB444033384417
127MD AKIB HOSSAINMGeneral868532096416
128SHAWON ROYCHOWDHURYMGeneral879032888416
129SUSMITA DEYFGeneral303732987416
130MADHURAI BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral367433086416
131SREEJITA SADHUKHANFGeneral668733185416
132SHIKHA SARKARFSC381133185416
133AVIJIT BASUMGeneral1015333284416
134SUSMITA DEYFGeneral240533482416
135BIPASA DAMFOBCB303133977416
136TANOY GHOSHMGeneral998334076416
137AMISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral369732392415
138PURBASHA GHOSHFGeneral280232590415
139swagatalakshmi palFGeneral193233184415
140PRIYA DASFSC802233184415
141SHREYASHREE DASFGeneral153533283415
142ANIRBAN SARKARMSC9533481415
143ANASUYA KUNDUFGeneral226632688414
144Souvik NandiMGeneral1033432688414
145ANKITA MONDALFOBCB997332886414
146ANINDYA DASMSC6732985414
147Udita DasFGeneral53233084414
148ADRITA DEYFGeneral643433282414
149ANTARA BAGFGeneral56433480414
150SANCHITA GHOSHFOBCB43233777414
151SUBHRAJIT PALMGeneral1016434074414
152JOYDEB ROYMGeneral36933380413
153RIMIA MALLICKFOBCA266433380413
154Mampi GhoshFOBCB334633578413
155SHRESTHA DASFSC1014431399412
156aritra sahaMGeneral687932686412
157sneha ray barmanFGeneral187132785412
158JYOTIRMOY MAJUMDERMSC87632884412
159DEBABRATA BISWASMOBCB65233280412
160RUBINA PARVINFOBCB599334765412
161RAHUL SARKARMSC910432586411
162TUHIN BALMSC934032982411
163ANTARA MONDALFOBCB159733180411
164SUSMITA MONDALFSC413133180411
165PUJA MONDALFSC526533576411
166Jyotirmay GhoshMGeneral768833873411
167ARGHYA BANERJEEMGeneral1025232288410
168PRITI GHOSHFOBCB71632585410
169MD NABAB FARUK AHAMEDMGeneral211332585410
170SHAHI NUSRINFOBCA423732783410
171ROMEL BISWASMSC739732882410
172APURBA KUMAR BALAMSC753232981410
173FARHANA RAHAMANFGeneral269033476410
174BARNALI SAHAFGeneral1026633476410
175JAYANTA KUMAR MONDALMSC309133575410
176Anushruti Basak FGeneral442334367410
177SANTU SARKARMOBCB48434367410
178Joydeep BhattacharyaMGeneral28732584409
179Dipali KarmakarFGeneral486132881409
180SUDIPTA MALIMSC946133178409
181DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433178409
182SHIULI DASFGeneral672433475409
183SAMPA SOMFGeneral660733574409
184DIPANNITA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral773832187408
185MONISHA MONDALFSC295032286408
186RIYA ROYFSC627232583408
187PRADIP DASMSC856132781408
188CHAND MONDALMSC417832880408
189DISHA MALLICKFSC575732880408
190SAMIMA YASMINFOBCA867133375408
191SUPARNA MITRAFGeneral654834068408
192TITLI GHOSHFOBCB548132285407
193SABINA YEASMINFOBCA601332285407
194TANOY PAULMGeneral824632780407
195TUHINA PARVINFOBCA147233077407
196SOURAV LAHAMGeneral168233077407
197LIZA BISWASFOBCB277733077407
198SHABANA YEASMINFGeneral532831294406
199OISHIKA KUNDUFGeneral920531987406
200DAYEETA MUKHERJEEFGeneral372632185406
201SHILPI GAINFGeneral308732185406
202MOUMA RAHAMAN JHILIKFOBCA721132284406
203SABIRUL ISLAMMGeneral812032284406
204ANISHA DEBNATHFGeneral124332383406
205MAHESWARI DASFGeneral201632680406
206AVIJNAN MANDALMOBCB22432680406
207DEBALINA MUKHERJEEFGeneral716033076406
208RHIK BAIDYAMSC183233076406
209SUCHARITA KARMAKARFGeneral891333373406
210TAMANNA PERVINFGeneral779433472406
211PRITHA PODDERFSC434232085405
212Sunetra RayFSC1023332382405
213AMIT ROYMGeneral5732778405
214GARGE GHOSHFGeneral1030231886404
215ALOKANANDA BASUFGeneral755831985404
216PINKI MONDALFOBCB490432084404
217SWARNENDU SARKARMOBCB253732183404
218DIPANWITA MONDALFSC311832480404
219MAHIMA KHASTAGIRFGeneral574031390403
220SOHAM CHOWDHURYMGeneral952331786403
221ARANYA MALLICKMOBCB995731786403
222SUBHAJIT DEYMGeneral418631984403
223GOPI NATH SINGHA MSC754831984403
224ABDUS SAKILMOBCA779131984403
225RAJAT DASMGeneral592432083403
226PRAGYA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral632232281403
227DEBABRATA SARKARMSC679032380403
228MITU RANI PAULFGeneral139532578403
229MD FAZAL KARIMMGeneral130530993402
230PRITHA BISWASFSC1019430993402
231PRANAB KUMAR DASMSC315031290402
232LABONI DASFGeneral649532280402
233RAJAT ROYMSC855432775402
234KINGSHUK KASHYAPIMOBCB409132775402
235SOHELI SULTANAFOBCA333270402
236ARNAB KUMAR GHOSHMOBCB621531388401
237PIYASHA BHADRAFGeneral515831586401
238SHREYA SENFGeneral642331784401
239Suvadip SapuiMOBCB773331883401
240SMITA MONDALFSC337332477401
241RIPON MONDALMOBCA253532972401
242AMRITA MONDALFOBCB390831387400
243SAMRIDDHA NANDYFOBCB288231486400
244MOUMA BANIKFGeneral736831585400
245SAFIAR RAHAMANMOBCA285331684400
246DIPA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral238431684400
247SHREYA BANERJEEFGeneral741131783400
248PUSHPAK ADHIKARIMGeneral384431783400
249LABANI MONDALFSC870231882400
250SHOURAV KUMAR GHOSHMOBCA584031882400
251NAMITA ROYFSC284232674400
252PUJA DEBNATHFOBCB233232773400
253SUPARNA TALUKDARFGeneral10831782399
254ROHINI PARVINFGeneral629832277399
255SREYASI DEBNATHFOBCB432132475399
256SAHINA PARVINFOBCA137431088398
257SUCHANDRA BARAIFSC21332375398
258SUBHAM GHOSHMGeneral552230592397
259SOUVANIK CHATTERJEEMGeneral777731087397
260NABAPRIYA KUNDUFGeneral493831186397
261PRASUN GHOSHMGeneral721531285397
262PARAMITA DEBNATHFGeneral164831780397
263MD RAKIBUL MOLLAMOBCA479432176397
264SUSMITA GOSWAMIFGeneral551432275397
265SAHINA SULTANAFOBCA66432572397
266Soumodeep GhoshMGeneral964533067397
267SANJOY ROUTHMSC203430690396
268Payel MahataFGeneral876930888396
269DEBAPRASAD DEYMGeneral1023030987396
270SUCHANA SASMALFGeneral547731680396
271ANUVA PRAMANIKFOBCB406030986395
272SOUVIK GHOSHMGeneral47431580395
273PIYA SARKARFGeneral539131580395
274PAYEL SARKARFGeneral757231580395
275PIYASHA SAHAFGeneral514331580395
276ANKITA KUNDUFGeneral293631580395
277CHAYAN BISWASMSC738131976395
278ANAL MAJUMDERMGeneral1055633362395
279ARIJIT ROYMSC320430787394
280PUJA DASFGeneral350731084394
281MASUD HOSSAIN MONDALMOBCA615431183394
282RAHUL CHAKRABORTYMGeneral441031282394
283MONISHA ROYFSC91331282394
284SOUMYAJIT ROYMOBCB904831480394
285KEYA DHARAFGeneral581731480394
286JEMIMA AKHTAR NASRINFOBCA560131678394
287SHILPA MUKHERJEEFGeneral859231777394
288SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532173394
289SHAMBHABI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral1031530885393
290DIYALI BISWASFGeneral330630885393
291MAMPI PAULFGeneral86330885393
292ARITRA SAHAMGeneral345731578393
293REHENA KHATUNFGeneral624231578393
294AYAN RAYMGeneral153332172393
295JOYDEEP DASMGeneral368230884392
296SEJUTI GOSWAMIFGeneral26630884392
297SOMASREE SARKARFGeneral324930884392
298UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB866430983392
299Priyanka BainFSC765230983392
300DEBANJAN SARKARMSC779231775392
301ASHALATA PARVINFOBCA49031874392
302SHREYA GHOSHFOBCB700430685391
303SUDIPTA SANAMSC511130685391
304ARPAN DEYMGeneral361830784391
305PROMIT DASMGeneral347930883391
306SAYANI MAJUMDERFSC256530883391
307BIPLAB BIJALIMSC241930883391
308RUBINA AKHTARFGeneral209730982391
309SOMICK SAHAMSC349631576391
310REHENA PARVINFOBCA223432071391
311Jash GayenMSC1058832566391
312Sahina ParvinFGeneral49330783390
313ANISHA DHARFGeneral94731278390
314SHARMISTA BOSEFGeneral134331575390
315Mrinal BiswasMSC1044230881389
316DEBASISH MONDALMSC476230881389
317ADYTI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral34131772389
318PROMIT BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral928032465389
319SUSHOVAN SINGHAMGeneral328829692388
320MANABENDRA SARKARMSC302530088388
321ANWESA RAYFGeneral1040730187388
322TARIKUR RAHAMANMGeneral342830286388
323SUCHISMITA SENFGeneral231030385388
324DIPAMOY KANSARIMOBCB742030583388
325Ankana MukharjeeFGeneral148730880388
326RESHMIRA KHATUNFOBCB830130880388
327RAJARSHI BISWASMSC1020130087387
328BANABEETHI BISWASFSC1015730384387
329CHANDRA KUNDUFGeneral654130483387
330RATNA DEY SARKARFGeneral744730582387
331NABANITA NATHFOBCB230630582387
332shatavisha chakrabortyFGeneral633030978387
333PRIYANKA ADHIKARYFGeneral99831077387
334RIYA BAPARIFSC537931077387
335BIDISHA GUHAFGeneral73931176387
336DIPIKA DASFGeneral495231275387
337SUNITA DAS FGeneral623731374387
338DWIPA SAHAFGeneral210631671387
339JABA KHATUNFGeneral678431770387
340ARKAPRAVO ROYMGeneral331030185386
341MANASHIA GUHAFGeneral675830383386
342ADREEJ KUMAR MITRAMGeneral1053230383386
343KUNTAL BARMANMSC370230581386
344SHILPA BISWASFSC30631175386
345RAJAKI NAHAFGeneral220831175386
346Abhijit GhoshMOBCB398131670386
347UMME NASIMA KHATUNFGeneral67931670386
348RAJU RAYMGeneral688730184385
349NATASA SULTANAFOBCA716330481385
350MEGHA DEBNATHFOBCB45330778385
351JYOTSNA BISWASFSC36330778385
352PRITAM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral205530778385
353RIYA KARMAKARFGeneral466030976385
354RANOBIR CHATTERJEEMGeneral583832560385
355PAMELA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral310530282384
356SHANTA MISTRYMSC349530381384
357ANKITA BOSEFGeneral385230381384
358BINA BARALFGeneral126230480384
359SRIMANTA GHOSHMOBCB759530975384
360ANUSTHA KUNDUFGeneral1019628994383
361SOURAV ROYMGeneral695729687383
362Sujauddin MondalMOBCA855029687383
363soumi sahaFGeneral19029786383
364SAIFUDDIN MONDALMOBCA685530083383
365SOURABH PAULMOBCB218630281383
366RAILI SENGUPTAFGeneral338230380383
367RIYA DASFGeneral124630380383
368PROGYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral953331073383
369TANUSREE SARKARFSC376031073383
370Avijit KaiputraMSC135830775382
371PRIYANKA HALDERFGeneral115330874382
372SHRADHANJALI HALDERFGeneral137629982381
373SAMRAT DUTTAMOBCB15230180381
374SOUMYA GHOSHMGeneral258230180381
375PURBA DUTTAFGeneral682330180381
376MD. ASHIK MONDALMOBCA304430378381
377SOUMIK GANGULYMGeneral707030774381
378PABITRA DASMSC852130873381
379SHUBHRADEEP PAULMOBCB182531368381
380FARHIN ISLAM DOLAFOBCA202729486380
381TANUSREE BHOWMICKFGeneral577729882380
382RUPA DEYFGeneral968631565380
383SAMAPAN MISRAMGeneral941329287379
384MANOJIT BISWASMSC778629881379
385ANKITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral23829881379
386ISHANI DEBFGeneral254130079379
387MD RAJUMOBCA1043930475379
388TANMOY SARKARMGeneral166030475379
389MD SAHANUR ALAMMGeneral695431366379
390SUBHADEEP ACHARIMSC996029781378
391RATANU KUNDUMOBCB317129880378
392ARANYA NASKARMSC231229880378
393ANKITA DHARFOBCB224930078378
394SHRESTHA DEYFGeneral157730276378
395PRITAM BISWASMSC432430672378
396PUJA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral41330672378
397Amrita GhoshMGeneral301730870378
398PULAKESH ROYMSC115429483377
399ROHIT KARMAKARMSC25129681377
400RIJUREKHA MITRAFGeneral173929780377
401DEBAYAN KUMAR HALDERMSC314529978377
402MANISHA DEYFGeneral661030077377
403DIBBENDU HALDERMSC97230374377
404RIMI DEYFGeneral364730473377
405RANJANA BARUIFSC512130572377
406TUHINA PARVINFOBCA527230770377
407BADHAN BISWASMGeneral403231265377
408Aritra chakraborttyMGeneral434828690376
409ANUJA CHATTERJEEFGeneral1035429185376
410ANUMOY MUKHERJEEMGeneral364329284376
411INDRANIL DUTTAMGeneral388129977376
412SEULI MISTRYFSC509030670376
413LITUFA YASMINFOBCA726730670376
414AJIJA ARFROSAFGeneral461831264376
415RINKU MONDALFSC195729283375
416SUBHANKAR MONDALMSC335929382375
417RIYA SARKARFSC265729382375
418Alfahad MallickMOBCA904929481375
419ARITRA MISTRIMSC731229481375
420DISHA DASFGeneral839829580375
421SOUMI MONDALFOBCB341729976375
422RAJA SARKARMSC479631164375
423DEBRAJ RAYMSC132329183374
424SUDIPTA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral68329282374
425ABHIK BISWASMSC215529480374
426SM SHAHIL AHAMEDMOBCA424729480374
427SIRSHA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral272229777374
428RAJDEEP SANYANMGeneral160729777374
429SAYAN GHOSHMOBCB33130074374
430DESIYA RAKSHITFGeneral1017328390373
431RAHUL DASMGeneral159328984373
432ISLAM SAKID ALAMMOBCA1001929182373
433ARNAB DASMSC297829182373
434DISHANI MONDALFGeneral516729281373
435MOU KARMAKARFOBCB384529578373
436ANAMOY BERAMGeneral445629677373
437SHREYOSI DATTA BISWASFGeneral260430172373
438SHRAVANI ROYFSC248630271373
439ABU NAIM SAIDULLAMOBCA284330271373
440SALMA SULTANAFOBCA302430271373
441PIYALI BOSEFGeneral180030370373
442ADITYA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral1037730370373
443RAKESH DEBNATHMGeneral50330568373
444JAHANGIR HOSSAINMGeneral343830865373
445DEEP SENMGeneral778029082372
446ARINDAM SARKARMGeneral335529082372
447SANDIP PATRAMSC703829181372
448PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329181372
449SALIM MALLICKMGeneral257330072372
450SAYANTAN DASMSC70630171372
451SRIDEEP LAHIRIMGeneral671728388371
452SOUVARI RAYFGeneral763728982371
453SABERI MONDALFOBCB339930170371
454RAJAT SUBHRA MONDALMSC480530665371
455srilekha basuFGeneral89528288370
456GUNJAN MAJUMDERFGeneral454428684370
457Sreyasee SenguptaFGeneral970228783370
458ROJER TUFANIMGeneral207428882370
459SUPARNA MONDAL FSC282328981370
460BIKRAM ROYMGeneral620829575370
461MAIMUNA KHATUNFGeneral656429773370
462RANITA BISWASFSC699729773370
463SANJU SENMGeneral844327990369
464Arnav DasMGeneral384728485369
465ANISHA BAIRAGIFSC397828881369
466SAHELI DEBNATHFGeneral98228980369
467TIASHA PAULFGeneral259728980369
468TRISHA NATHFOBCB308029178369
469Suvendu GhoshMOBCB462629772369
470RAJIB HALDERMSC948829871369
471KAJOL DUTTAFGeneral555829970369
472RIMI PARVINFGeneral225729970369
473JAYANTA CHANDRA DEBNATHMGeneral507029970369
474ANIKET DASMGeneral271028385368
475CHIRASHREE DASFSC121128484368
476SWADESH ROYMSC508828781368
477TIASA MUKHERJEEFGeneral720928781368
478SAYAN DEYMGeneral14528880368
479PRASUN KUMAR DUTTAMGeneral1048229078368
480PRIYA DASFGeneral38729375368
481ASARUN NESHAFGeneral430429870368
482BHARATI BISWASFSC11530365368
483PAPIYA SARKARFGeneral731628978367
484SONALI NASKARFSC617029671367
485REKHA SAHAFSC892929770367
486RITAM PAULMOBCB522628383366
487PUJA DOLUIFGeneral209129076366
488INZAMAM UL HAQUEMGeneral63629274366
489CHAYAN RAYMOBCB360929373366
490ARINDAM MONDALMSC710230066366
491RAHAMATULLAHMOBCA691728085365
492SUBHO GHOSHMOBCB411228283365
493Shubradev MahantaMSC645128976365
494JITU PROSAD SAHAMGeneral644229471365
495SASWATI SHILFOBCB848929570365
496SHIVA BALMIKIMSC920229570365
497AYSIK BRATA MONDAL MSC55627985364
498MEHOLI CHATTERJEEFGeneral303427985364
499MD SAMIM ALIMGeneral402428480364
500Shuvrangshu KarMGeneral258928678364
501RITUJA DEBFGeneral730128876364
502MUNSHI TOUSHIF AHAMMADMGeneral75928975364
503FARHANAJ PARVINFOBCA774728975364
504SHAYANI ROYFSC738629173364
505RIYA DUTTAFGeneral25828380363
506PREETI MONDALFGeneral470828380363
507DILABAR HUSSAINMGeneral754028380363
508ASIMA DHALIFGeneral421829073363
509BHASKAR CHAKRABORTYMGeneral633929568363
510SAMRITA MAJUMDERFGeneral306828478362
511Keya GhoshFOBCB471928478362
512ADITI MITRAFSC698528973362
513SUMAIYA KHATUNFGeneral974229072362
514BARNALI BHUIYAFGeneral427329468362
515SRIJITA GHOSHFGeneral944727685361
516MOUMITA DASFGeneral869927982361
517USHA BISWASFSC112427982361
518RINKI BISWASFSC806228081361
519RAHUL BISWASMGeneral847528180361
520SABNAM KHATUNFGeneral149728378361
521PRABHAT KUMAR THAKURMGeneral956128675361
522Tanmoy DeyMGeneral243628774361
523BITHIKA SINGHAFGeneral559228774361
524ALAMIN MONDALMGeneral289029368361
525SAMIM AHMED DAFADARMOBCA217530061361
526ASHRUTI HORFOBCB377227387360
527ANINDITA SARKARFSC355328278360
528PRIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral118628575360
529TISA ROYFGeneral682828575360
530DEBANJANA MAJUMDERFGeneral868828674360
531DEBAJYATI KUNDUMOBCB371828376359
532TANAY JYOTI MONDALMSC467428376359
533SUCHANDRA GHOSHFOBCB623028475359
534PUJA PANDEYFSC648127286358
535NASINA AKTARFOBCA25627484358
536AISHWARYA BISWASFSC390527682358
537REETUPARNA SARKARFSC943927880358
538JOY DHARMSC597328078358
539KOUSTAV DAWNMGeneral720028375358
540ISMITA SAHAFGeneral7828771358
541SAOLI CHAKRABORTY FGeneral287527483357
542AVIGYA MITRAFSC491127780357
543Ranit AdhikaryMSC832228275357
544MEGHA DEFGeneral300428968357
545SHIRIN ASHRAFFOBCA1029127977356
546Soumita PandeyFGeneral175628076356
547FARHANA NASRINFOBCA236928670356
548BAISHAKHI ROYFGeneral674329066356
549SWEETY KHATUNFGeneral86229363356
550KASMIRA KHATUNFGeneral620729363356
551Alivia LahiriFGeneral439627085355
552SHREYA BHATTACHARYA FGeneral734827481355
553ABHIDEEPTA PALFOBCB326527580355
554MADHUMITA GHOSHFGeneral613627778355
555mampi ghoshFGeneral398927877355
556Madhurima ChakrabortyFGeneral49128273355
557Partha SarkarMSC756528570355
558SUDESHNA GHOSHFGeneral301627480354
559SUMANA MONDALFSC1034828767354
560RAHUL BISWASMSC677829262354
561MD MOHINOOR ISLAMMGeneral951229955354
562DIPA KUNDUFGeneral15627380353
563TIYASHA KUNDUFGeneral76827380353
564PAROMITA BANERJEEFGeneral1023727479353
565NAYANA KHOSOFSC658528172353
566ENAKSHI BISWASFGeneral170128271353
567SUVARTHI BASUFGeneral350228271353
568AYAN SENMGeneral185627280352
569SAYAN GHOSHMGeneral654627478352
570MONISHA BASUFGeneral77227874352
571MD ABDUL HASIBMOBCA327827874352
572KOUSHIK SAHAMGeneral232028171352
573SRABANI DHARAFGeneral251628567352
574TANUSREE HALDERFSC72027378351
575SWAGATA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral78527477351
576Subhendu biswasMSC632027576351
577ARPITA SENGUPTAFGeneral210427675351
578GOPAL HALDERMSC135627972351
579Raja deyMGeneral128828170351
580TANIA PUAL FGeneral85428170351
581SANCHARI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral873228764351
582PAYEL BISWASFSC409827476350
583BIDISHA PAULFGeneral175327971350
584JOY PARUIMSC250529852350
585KUNTAL GHOSHMGeneral213727574349
586SAHANAJ PARVINFOBCA775327673349
587UMA SARKARFSC214927871349
588SUBHROJIT BISAWSMSC590527970349
589PUBALI BAINFSC215626187348
590Oindrilla SahaFGeneral571226286348
591BAISHALI BASUFGeneral703626385348
592SREYASI PAULFGeneral671627078348
593ARUNDHUTI CHATTERJEEFGeneral372327375348
594SUMON ROYMSC961928167348
595TANAYA SINGHAFGeneral24326780347
596ATREYEE DATTAFOBCB769826780347
597RABINA DASFGeneral647826978347
598Priyanka SharmaFGeneral1024027275347
599SUBHA SAHAMGeneral605327374347
600SANGITA LOHARAFGeneral658927473347
601ADITI SAHAFGeneral370527770347
602Anupam SarkarMSC257526284346
603LINGKON BISWASMSC400026581346
604TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926878346
605SUMAN KUNDUMGeneral199727076346
606SRIJANI DEFGeneral369027670346
607SSANDIP BOSEMGeneral311127273345
608suparna dasFGeneral501127273345
609RUPSONA PARVINFGeneral474227570345
610OLIVIA BASUFGeneral540228263345
611ASHIS KUMAR ROYMGeneral658128461345
612SHARMISTHA DASFOBCB553427074344
613KAUSHIK MONDALMSC309727074344
614SUJOY DASMSC328627272344
615SHREELEKHA ACHARYAFGeneral117227272344
616ATANU DASMSC1044527272344
617DEBANJALI MITRA.FGeneral967427371344
618ASHIF IKBALMGeneral1015027668344
619RISHITA SINGHAFSC475527668344
620PROSPHUT BASUMGeneral679226380343
621RIYA SAHAFGeneral126627172343
622DIYASHA DASFGeneral856027271343
623SUTIRTHA MAITRAMGeneral130227370343
624SUBRATA PAULMOBCB335727667343
625RIYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral274928360343
626CHITRI BANIKFGeneral697626082342
627TINNI DEYFGeneral724326280342
628SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB1020726874342
629PRITAM DASMSC296126973342
630HAMIDUR RAHMANMOBCA776027171342
631ARIJIT DEYMGeneral9327270342
632BEAUTY ROYFOBCB83127270342
633BISWAJIT DASMGeneral158027567342
634RASHMI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral725528062342
635TANIMA MONDALFOBCB678326180341
636Anita SarkarFSC319226477341
637SUDIPTO SARKARMSC1017926477341
638ANURADHA MONDALFSC971226576341
639ANNASHA SARKARFGeneral937826774341
640BISWARUP SAHAMGeneral766326873341
641CHAYANIKA RAYFSC38226873341
642SAURAV SARKARMGeneral588527071341
643BIDISHA ROYFSC637627170341
644RAKESH HALDERMGeneral337428160341
645SAIKAT SARKARMSC28625882340
646RISHOV DEYMGeneral930126773340
647POMI CHOWDHURYFGeneral431727070340
648SUBHRA DHARMGeneral592827664340
649TIASHA ADHIKARYFSC418728060340
650BABAI PRAMANICKMSC92328060340
651JOYDEEP HALDERMSC837625584339
652KOYALIKA SARKARFGeneral7625980339
653ROHITASWA ROYMGeneral1012225980339
654PRITAM MONDALMGeneral90626376339
655ETOSA NASRINFGeneral171926574339
656PARTHA ROYMSC551326970339
657KANAK KOSHOFSC657726970339
658SUJOY KUNDUMGeneral440827168339
659ARITRA GHOSHMOBCB442726078338
660SUSMITA ROYFOBCB628126375338
661Sajal DasMGeneral229426375338
662ANESHA SARKARFGeneral539326870338
663ANAY ROYMSC209527365338
664SAYAK SARKARMSC202427464338
665AZAHAR UDDIN GAZIMGeneral617228058338
666AKRITI DEYFGeneral184725780337
667MRINMOY CH BAIDYAMSC480026275337
668ABHIJIT SARKARMGeneral610926275337
669AKASH DASMGeneral602225581336
670DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027165336
671SAMIRAN BISWASMSC3925184335
672NILAVA DATTAMGeneral884025580335
673AVISHEK MONDALMGeneral391326174335
674NAYAN SARKARMSC580426570335
675SAMPA SAHAFGeneral207627560335
676BISWAJIT SARDARMSC165825876334
677SUPRIYA BHADRAMGeneral481325876334
678JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC777226272334
679SURAJ DEYMGeneral577026371334
680SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926371334
681Surya SarkarMSC357226965334
682GOPAL ROYMSC173826965334
683Ananda Mohan GoswamiMGeneral517025281333
684Namrata DeyFGeneral477825974333
685ANTARA GHOSHFGeneral489125973332
686SAPTARSHI MAJUMDERMSC139926072332
687MEGHNA DASFSC713526270332
688RANJANA DASFGeneral657026468332
689kaushik nathMOBCB1027026963332
690KH FAYEZUL ANAMMGeneral780927062332
691MITALI BISWASFSC489926170331
692KIRTIKA JANAFGeneral458926269331
693INDRANIL BASUMGeneral847226467331
694AYAN DEBNATHMOBCB639126268330
695shamimul islamMGeneral61826466330
696SUBHANKAR MONDALMGeneral719626664330
697Romita GhatakFGeneral993923594329
698SAGNIK SARKARMGeneral548624584329
699SREEPARNA PAULFOBCB890625970329
700SUSMITA MITRAFGeneral342326168329
701JAYEETA CHATTERJEEFGeneral751126465329
702SANTU BARUIMSC885526960329
703SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927158329
704ARCHITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral653825078328
705SUVAM PAULMOBCB473325276328
706PRITAM GHOSHMGeneral900225276328
707ARKA DASMGeneral803825375328
708BIDISHA ROYFSC378325474328
709SAYAN SAMADDARMGeneral108925870328
710Subhadip RoyMGeneral582726860328
711SUMANA DASFSC275527355328
712SAHARUKH MOLLAMOBCA234726166327
713MD ASIF AHMEDMOBCA610426066326
714SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC367025075325
715MADHURIMA SUKULFGeneral374225273325
716Aishwarya DasFGeneral1014825372325
717SUJATA MONDALFSC221426164325
718RITUSHREE SAHAFGeneral817226362325
719Tiasha DasFGeneral357824183324
720ABHISEK DEYMGeneral21924876324
721ROHIT AHAMEDMOBCA37825272324
722ABHIJIT DASMGeneral226025965324
723SUSMITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral880025964323
724Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126953322
725ANKIT BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral552324378321
726HIRANMAY KAYALMSC73325170321
727SABNAM NAHARFGeneral516125368321
728AMELIA SAHAFGeneral799025665321
729MITA SIKDERFSC604425764321
730SUBRATA BAKSHIMGeneral145926160321
731AKASH ROY MANDALMSC15526358321
732MOUSUMI DASGUPTAFGeneral112924278320
733Apratim BhattacharyaMGeneral1007325169320
734SANIA SARKARFGeneral741025663319
735sohag dasMGeneral71324573318
736SARMISTHA KUNDUFGeneral647224870318
737SAHINI EKBALFOBCA929225662318
738POUSHALI GHOSH FGeneral203525166317
739LOPAMUDRA BAULFSC810625166317
740MD MAMUN HOSSAIN GAZIMOBCB924125265317
741ADITI NANDYFGeneral264523383316
742GARIMA DHILLONFGeneral745624274316
743SK ABDUL HAFIZMGeneral70324571316
744KISHORE ROYMSC760424570315
745SANKHADEEP CHATTERJEEMGeneral1053124570315
746PRIYA KARFGeneral240625857315
747Samiran MondalMSC6223876314
748NIHARIKA NASKARFSC384324371314
749DIPANJAN DASMGeneral582124866314
750SUBHANKAR CHOWDHURYMGeneral1056025064314
751SHAMIMA KHATUNFGeneral619624073313
752SUMANGAL DASMGeneral735424270312
753TANMOY MUKHERJEEMGeneral634324270312
754SREENITA KAR FGeneral132524369312
755PRAKRITI DASFGeneral789524567312
756KOYEL CHOWDHURYFGeneral59524765312
757SOMNATH DUTTAMGeneral17924765312
758DISHANI MAJUMDERFGeneral48324763310
759MOUMITA CHANDAFGeneral334024763310
760ABHIJIT KARMOBCB179625258310
761SAIKAT BOSEMGeneral931223574309
762SIMRAN SHAWFOBCB611324465309
763CHANDRIMA NANDIFGeneral374524068308
764PRIYANKA BARMANFSC24225652308
765SADHANA BISWASFSC34525552307
766babai mondalMGeneral927923571306
767MEGHNA ROYFSC23423967306
768PARIJAT GOLDERFSC232424264306
769ANURAG SAHAMGeneral258522777304
770MADHULEENA SINGHFGeneral494123470304
771SUBHADIP SIKDERMSC726324460304
772PRADIP BANERJEEMGeneral37325450304
773SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral113523766303
774UJJAYINEE MALLICKFSC31023766303
775CHIRANJIB SENMGeneral436522775302
776RIYA KUMARIFGeneral800623468302
777SUPARNA MISTRI FSC429923863301
778DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723962301
779SASWATA DASMGeneral1029524358301
780RITAM ROY MGeneral281322872300
781SANGITA MAJUMDERFGeneral364224357300
782MOUSHUMI BOSEFGeneral171622970299
783bapan sarkarMGeneral933723465299
784SAHELI SARKARFGeneral352423663299
785DIPA BISWASFGeneral341123860298
786SAYAN MAJUMDERMSC781124355298
787SUBHAJIT KABIRAJMSC4723364297
788ABHIJIT SARKARMSC427524156297
789KUNTAL BISWAS MSC63723065295
790NAYAN SARKARMSC398423758295
791ARKA PRABHA DASMOBCB223361294
792ANAY MONDALMSC45423357290
793RITTIK DASMGeneral346322168289
794TARANNUM KAUSERFOBCA575121964283
795KRISHTIKA BISWASFSC1031422162283
796SOUGATA DASMGeneral646722457281
797SHARMILA CHATTERJEEFGeneral1012722655281
798SHILPA DEYFGeneral934422655281
799PINKI DASFSC97422952281
800MAHADEV ORAONMGeneral20320971280
801RAHUL SWARNAKARMGeneral164521862280
802DEBASHISH ROYMSC1031221661277
803SOURAV SARKARMGeneral55822750277
804HIMOBROTO MONDALMSC620423542277
805RAJARSI MAJUMDERMSC967120472276
806PRITAM PAULMGeneral145522551276
807PAPIYA PALFGeneral446921460274
808INDRANIL KARMAKARMGeneral800321556271
809SUSHMITA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral952222544269
810SUMAN MONDALMSC724520761268
811Subhajit BiswasMSC236022046266
812RANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB1016021152263
813ESHANI BOSEFGeneral45220655261
814SHRABANTI KRMAKARFGeneral188020455259
815SONALI ORAONFST33619563258
816DIPANWITA GHOSHFGeneral619119957256
817shreyasi bhattacharjeeFGeneral206720155256
818SRESHTHA NANDIFGeneral301119956255
819Sneha royFGeneral1055019063253
820ALISHA MALLICKFGeneral140620646252
821JAYDIP BASAKMGeneral185418756243

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) English Total
1SOURAV SARKARMSC93737286458
2TANIA HALDERFSC607137078448
3SHELI MALAKARFSC606635490444
4SUSMITA HIRAFSC880535290442
5JHARNA MONDALFSC147536181442
6KOUSHIK MAJUMDERMSC659736081441
7SURAJ MONDALMSC21434891439
8SOUMEN DASMSC282435683439
9MAMPI BAIDYAFSC1043835482436
10ISHITA HALDERFSC723535184435
11BISWANATH ROYMSC876735084434
12SOUMYAJIT BISWASMSC219033990429
13ANKITA SANAFSC58634980429
14KAUSTAV SARKARMSC352934583428
15HEMA MISTRYFSC395034086426
16SANTONU BISWASMSC13634184425
17AMIT BISWASMSC463734382425
18SRABONI SARDARFSC49434481425
19MANASH MAJUMDERMSC164334083423
20SUDHIR SINGHAMSC1023534281423
21RAJDIP SARKARMSC251335368421
22TITHI DASFSC62433386419
23SANKALIKA MONDALFSC89433782419
24AVIJIT DASMSC73032890418
25Amba SarkarFSC56333880418
26MOUMI SARKARFSC260733384417
27SHIKHA SARKARFSC381133185416
28PRIYA DASFSC802233184415
29ANIRBAN SARKARMSC9533481415
30ANINDYA DASMSC6732985414
31SHRESTHA DASFSC1014431399412
32JYOTIRMOY MAJUMDERMSC87632884412
33RAHUL SARKARMSC910432586411
34TUHIN BALMSC934032982411
35SUSMITA MONDALFSC413133180411
36PUJA MONDALFSC526533576411
37ROMEL BISWASMSC739732882410
38APURBA KUMAR BALAMSC753232981410
39JAYANTA KUMAR MONDALMSC309133575410
40SUDIPTA MALIMSC946133178409
41DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433178409
42MONISHA MONDALFSC295032286408
43RIYA ROYFSC627232583408
44PRADIP DASMSC856132781408
45CHAND MONDALMSC417832880408
46DISHA MALLICKFSC575732880408
47RHIK BAIDYAMSC183233076406
48PRITHA PODDERFSC434232085405
49Sunetra RayFSC1023332382405
50DIPANWITA MONDALFSC311832480404
51GOPI NATH SINGHA MSC754831984403
52DEBABRATA SARKARMSC679032380403
53PRITHA BISWASFSC1019430993402
54PRANAB KUMAR DASMSC315031290402
55RAJAT ROYMSC855432775402
56SMITA MONDALFSC337332477401
57LABANI MONDALFSC870231882400
58NAMITA ROYFSC284232674400
59SUCHANDRA BARAIFSC21332375398
60SANJOY ROUTHMSC203430690396
61CHAYAN BISWASMSC738131976395
62ARIJIT ROYMSC320430787394
63MONISHA ROYFSC91331282394
64SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532173394
65Priyanka BainFSC765230983392
66DEBANJAN SARKARMSC779231775392
67SUDIPTA SANAMSC511130685391
68SAYANI MAJUMDERFSC256530883391
69BIPLAB BIJALIMSC241930883391
70SOMICK SAHAMSC349631576391
71Jash GayenMSC1058832566391
72Mrinal BiswasMSC1044230881389
73DEBASISH MONDALMSC476230881389
74MANABENDRA SARKARMSC302530088388
75RAJARSHI BISWASMSC1020130087387
76BANABEETHI BISWASFSC1015730384387
77RIYA BAPARIFSC537931077387
78KUNTAL BARMANMSC370230581386
79SHILPA BISWASFSC30631175386
80JYOTSNA BISWASFSC36330778385
81SHANTA MISTRYMSC349530381384
82TANUSREE SARKARFSC376031073383
83Avijit KaiputraMSC135830775382
84PABITRA DASMSC852130873381
85MANOJIT BISWASMSC778629881379
86SUBHADEEP ACHARIMSC996029781378
87ARANYA NASKARMSC231229880378
88PRITAM BISWASMSC432430672378
89PULAKESH ROYMSC115429483377
90ROHIT KARMAKARMSC25129681377
91DEBAYAN KUMAR HALDERMSC314529978377
92DIBBENDU HALDERMSC97230374377
93RANJANA BARUIFSC512130572377
94SEULI MISTRYFSC509030670376
95RINKU MONDALFSC195729283375
96SUBHANKAR MONDALMSC335929382375
97RIYA SARKARFSC265729382375
98ARITRA MISTRIMSC731229481375
99RAJA SARKARMSC479631164375
100DEBRAJ RAYMSC132329183374
101ABHIK BISWASMSC215529480374
102ARNAB DASMSC297829182373
103SHRAVANI ROYFSC248630271373
104SANDIP PATRAMSC703829181372
105SAYANTAN DASMSC70630171372
106RAJAT SUBHRA MONDALMSC480530665371
107SUPARNA MONDAL FSC282328981370
108RANITA BISWASFSC699729773370
109ANISHA BAIRAGIFSC397828881369
110RAJIB HALDERMSC948829871369
111CHIRASHREE DASFSC121128484368
112SWADESH ROYMSC508828781368
113BHARATI BISWASFSC11530365368
114SONALI NASKARFSC617029671367
115REKHA SAHAFSC892929770367
116ARINDAM MONDALMSC710230066366
117Shubradev MahantaMSC645128976365
118SHIVA BALMIKIMSC920229570365
119AYSIK BRATA MONDAL MSC55627985364
120SHAYANI ROYFSC738629173364
121ADITI MITRAFSC698528973362
122USHA BISWASFSC112427982361
123RINKI BISWASFSC806228081361
124ANINDITA SARKARFSC355328278360
125TANAY JYOTI MONDALMSC467428376359
126PUJA PANDEYFSC648127286358
127AISHWARYA BISWASFSC390527682358
128REETUPARNA SARKARFSC943927880358
129JOY DHARMSC597328078358
130AVIGYA MITRAFSC491127780357
131Ranit AdhikaryMSC832228275357
132Partha SarkarMSC756528570355
133SUMANA MONDALFSC1034828767354
134RAHUL BISWASMSC677829262354
135NAYANA KHOSOFSC658528172353
136TANUSREE HALDERFSC72027378351
137Subhendu biswasMSC632027576351
138GOPAL HALDERMSC135627972351
139PAYEL BISWASFSC409827476350
140JOY PARUIMSC250529852350
141UMA SARKARFSC214927871349
142SUBHROJIT BISAWSMSC590527970349
143PUBALI BAINFSC215626187348
144SUMON ROYMSC961928167348
145Anupam SarkarMSC257526284346
146LINGKON BISWASMSC400026581346
147KAUSHIK MONDALMSC309727074344
148SUJOY DASMSC328627272344
149ATANU DASMSC1044527272344
150RISHITA SINGHAFSC475527668344
151PRITAM DASMSC296126973342
152Anita SarkarFSC319226477341
153SUDIPTO SARKARMSC1017926477341
154ANURADHA MONDALFSC971226576341
155CHAYANIKA RAYFSC38226873341
156BIDISHA ROYFSC637627170341
157SAIKAT SARKARMSC28625882340
158TIASHA ADHIKARYFSC418728060340
159BABAI PRAMANICKMSC92328060340
160JOYDEEP HALDERMSC837625584339
161PARTHA ROYMSC551326970339
162KANAK KOSHOFSC657726970339
163ANAY ROYMSC209527365338
164SAYAK SARKARMSC202427464338
165MRINMOY CH BAIDYAMSC480026275337
166SAMIRAN BISWASMSC3925184335
167NAYAN SARKARMSC580426570335
168BISWAJIT SARDARMSC165825876334
169JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC777226272334
170Surya SarkarMSC357226965334
171GOPAL ROYMSC173826965334
172SAPTARSHI MAJUMDERMSC139926072332
173MEGHNA DASFSC713526270332
174MITALI BISWASFSC489926170331
175SANTU BARUIMSC885526960329
176BIDISHA ROYFSC378325474328
177SUMANA DASFSC275527355328
178SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC367025075325
179SUJATA MONDALFSC221426164325
180HIRANMAY KAYALMSC73325170321
181MITA SIKDERFSC604425764321
182AKASH ROY MANDALMSC15526358321
183LOPAMUDRA BAULFSC810625166317
184KISHORE ROYMSC760424570315
185Samiran MondalMSC6223876314
186NIHARIKA NASKARFSC384324371314
187PRIYANKA BARMANFSC24225652308
188SADHANA BISWASFSC34525552307
189MEGHNA ROYFSC23423967306
190PARIJAT GOLDERFSC232424264306
191SUBHADIP SIKDERMSC726324460304
192UJJAYINEE MALLICKFSC31023766303
193SUPARNA MISTRI FSC429923863301
194DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC428723962301
195SAYAN MAJUMDERMSC781124355298
196SUBHAJIT KABIRAJMSC4723364297
197ABHIJIT SARKARMSC427524156297
198KUNTAL BISWAS MSC63723065295
199NAYAN SARKARMSC398423758295
200ANAY MONDALMSC45423357290
201KRISHTIKA BISWASFSC1031422162283
202PINKI DASFSC97422952281
203DEBASHISH ROYMSC1031221661277
204HIMOBROTO MONDALMSC620423542277
205RAJARSI MAJUMDERMSC967120472276
206SUMAN MONDALMSC724520761268
207Subhajit BiswasMSC236022046266
SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) English Total
1SONALI ORAONFST33619563258

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) English Total
1MST MUMTAZ PARVEENFOBCA877037680456
2NARGIS PERVINFOBCA530536482446
3UMME SALMAFOBCA658236076436
4RUPSANA PARVINFOBCA214335382435
5RUMA SULTANAFOBCA554036174435
6NOURIN SULTANAFOBCA710335378431
7SYEED AFRIDIMOBCA415135576431
8MANSURA KHATUNFOBCA665035474428
9Raiza AnsaryFOBCA102933490424
10JINNATUN NAHARFOBCA525034776423
11NIZAMUDDIN SIDDIQUEMOBCA631834082422
12SAHANI ISLAMFOBCA273533090420
13RIMIA MALLICKFOBCA266433380413
14SHAHI NUSRINFOBCA423732783410
15SAMIMA YASMINFOBCA867133375408
16SABINA YEASMINFOBCA601332285407
17TUHINA PARVINFOBCA147233077407
18MOUMA RAHAMAN JHILIKFOBCA721132284406
19ABDUS SAKILMOBCA779131984403
20SOHELI SULTANAFOBCA333270402
21RIPON MONDALMOBCA253532972401
22SAFIAR RAHAMANMOBCA285331684400
23SHOURAV KUMAR GHOSHMOBCA584031882400
24SAHINA PARVINFOBCA137431088398
25MD RAKIBUL MOLLAMOBCA479432176397
26SAHINA SULTANAFOBCA66432572397
27MASUD HOSSAIN MONDALMOBCA615431183394
28JEMIMA AKHTAR NASRINFOBCA560131678394
29ASHALATA PARVINFOBCA49031874392
30REHENA PARVINFOBCA223432071391
31NATASA SULTANAFOBCA716330481385
32Sujauddin MondalMOBCA855029687383
33SAIFUDDIN MONDALMOBCA685530083383
34MD. ASHIK MONDALMOBCA304430378381
35FARHIN ISLAM DOLAFOBCA202729486380
36MD RAJUMOBCA1043930475379
37TUHINA PARVINFOBCA527230770377
38LITUFA YASMINFOBCA726730670376
39Alfahad MallickMOBCA904929481375
40SM SHAHIL AHAMEDMOBCA424729480374
41ISLAM SAKID ALAMMOBCA1001929182373
42SALMA SULTANAFOBCA302430271373
43ABU NAIM SAIDULLAMOBCA284330271373
44RAHAMATULLAHMOBCA691728085365
45FARHANAJ PARVINFOBCA774728975364
46SAMIM AHMED DAFADARMOBCA217530061361
47NASINA AKTARFOBCA25627484358
48SHIRIN ASHRAFFOBCA1029127977356
49FARHANA NASRINFOBCA236928670356
50MD ABDUL HASIBMOBCA327827874352
51SAHANAJ PARVINFOBCA775327673349
52HAMIDUR RAHMANMOBCA776027171342
53SK IMTIAJ AHAMEDMOBCA401926371334
54SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927158329
55SAHARUKH MOLLAMOBCA234726166327
56MD ASIF AHMEDMOBCA610426066326
57ROHIT AHAMEDMOBCA37825272324
58SAHINI EKBALFOBCA929225662318
59TARANNUM KAUSERFOBCA575121964283

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) English Total
1SOURAV BINODE KARMOBCB745836890458
2SUNANDA DUTTAFOBCB522037180451
3MOUSUMI DUTTAFOBCB668436281443
4souvik paulMOBCB1039735685441
5SOUVICK GHOSHMOBCB279134590435
6DEBASMITA DALALFOBCB481434887435
7KAKAN PAIKFOBCB76236570435
8MEGHA PAULFOBCB887434687433
9RATAN PAULMOBCB858135281433
10Pragya ghoshFOBCB374435676432
11BIDISHA DEBNATHFOBCB554435475429
12ARUNOPAL GHOSHMOBCB499434285427
13MOUMITA DHARFOBCB97634384427
14PROMITA ROYFOBCB22934681427
15BIKRAM MONDALMOBCB57835076426
16PAYEL GHOSHFOBCB320835670426
17SHAYAN MANDALMOBCB422133094424
18RUMA PRAMANICKFOBCB34434280422
19TANIA DASFOBCB649133287419
20SAJAL GHOSHMOBCB638233087417
21SAILAJ TARAFDARMOBCB444033384417
22BIPASA DAMFOBCB303133977416
23ANKITA MONDALFOBCB997332886414
24SANCHITA GHOSHFOBCB43233777414
25Mampi GhoshFOBCB334633578413
26DEBABRATA BISWASMOBCB65233280412
27RUBINA PARVINFOBCB599334765412
28ANTARA MONDALFOBCB159733180411
29PRITI GHOSHFOBCB71632585410
30SANTU SARKARMOBCB48434367410
31TITLI GHOSHFOBCB548132285407
32LIZA BISWASFOBCB277733077407
33AVIJNAN MANDALMOBCB22432680406
34PINKI MONDALFOBCB490432084404
35SWARNENDU SARKARMOBCB253732183404
36ARANYA MALLICKMOBCB995731786403
37KINGSHUK KASHYAPIMOBCB409132775402
38ARNAB KUMAR GHOSHMOBCB621531388401
39Suvadip SapuiMOBCB773331883401
40AMRITA MONDALFOBCB390831387400
41SAMRIDDHA NANDYFOBCB288231486400
42PUJA DEBNATHFOBCB233232773400
43SREYASI DEBNATHFOBCB432132475399
44ANUVA PRAMANIKFOBCB406030986395
45SOUMYAJIT ROYMOBCB904831480394
46UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB866430983392
47SHREYA GHOSHFOBCB700430685391
48DIPAMOY KANSARIMOBCB742030583388
49RESHMIRA KHATUNFOBCB830130880388
50NABANITA NATHFOBCB230630582387
51Abhijit GhoshMOBCB398131670386
52MEGHA DEBNATHFOBCB45330778385
53SRIMANTA GHOSHMOBCB759530975384
54SOURABH PAULMOBCB218630281383
55SAMRAT DUTTAMOBCB15230180381
56SHUBHRADEEP PAULMOBCB182531368381
57RATANU KUNDUMOBCB317129880378
58ANKITA DHARFOBCB224930078378
59SOUMI MONDALFOBCB341729976375
60SAYAN GHOSHMOBCB33130074374
61MOU KARMAKARFOBCB384529578373
62PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329181372
63SABERI MONDALFOBCB339930170371
64TRISHA NATHFOBCB308029178369
65Suvendu GhoshMOBCB462629772369
66RITAM PAULMOBCB522628383366
67CHAYAN RAYMOBCB360929373366
68SUBHO GHOSHMOBCB411228283365
69SASWATI SHILFOBCB848929570365
70Keya GhoshFOBCB471928478362
71ASHRUTI HORFOBCB377227387360
72DEBAJYATI KUNDUMOBCB371828376359
73SUCHANDRA GHOSHFOBCB623028475359
74ABHIDEEPTA PALFOBCB326527580355
75ATREYEE DATTAFOBCB769826780347
76TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926878346
77SHARMISTHA DASFOBCB553427074344
78SUBRATA PAULMOBCB335727667343
79SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB1020726874342
80BEAUTY ROYFOBCB83127270342
81TANIMA MONDALFOBCB678326180341
82ARITRA GHOSHMOBCB442726078338
83SUSMITA ROYFOBCB628126375338
84DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027165336
85kaushik nathMOBCB1027026963332
86AYAN DEBNATHMOBCB639126268330
87SREEPARNA PAULFOBCB890625970329
88SUVAM PAULMOBCB473325276328
89Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126953322
90MD MAMUN HOSSAIN GAZIMOBCB924125265317
91ABHIJIT KARMOBCB179625258310
92SIMRAN SHAWFOBCB611324465309
93ARKA PRABHA DASMOBCB223361294
94RANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB1016021152263