Corrected Provisional Merit List for : Geography

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE between 8.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON, after that the CALLED UP LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED FOR THE 1ST COUNSELLING

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Geography Total
1SK SOYEB AKHTARMOBCA779400100500
2SHREYASI SARKARFGeneral685638495479
3TEERTHANGKAR BISWASMSC414637896474
4SATHI MISRAFSC617637697473
5ANKITA DASFOBCB662437196467
6SUNANDA DUTTAFOBCB522037193464
7RIYA DEYFGeneral280536697463
8SUJAY ROYMSC217336794461
9PINTU BACHHARMSC600836496460
10KAKALI BAIDYAFSC362935998457
11IARN MONDALMOBCA468836295457
12SAIFULLA MONDALMOBCA285936096456
13AMAL DASMGeneral310836095455
14SUMAN MONDALMGeneral397936590455
15SOBNOM PARVINFOBCB103036292454
16INDIRA PAIKFGeneral15136391454
17Sangita DuttaFGeneral454835796453
18ANKITA DEYFGeneral684235895453
19MOUMITA SADHUKHANFOBCB397035696452
20PRIYANKA SARKARFSC919336092452
21SUMON PALMGeneral120935992451
22PAPRI SAHAFSC1028635992451
23UMME SALMAFOBCA658236090450
24AMIT BISWASMGeneral101135594449
25RAKESH MONDALMGeneral77735594449
26BANHI DUTTAFOBCB32435296448
27RAJIB MONDALMGeneral316435692448
28LOVELY MAJUMDERFSC392435097447
29BAPPA DUTTAMOBCB715035394447
30PAYEL GHOSHFOBCB320835691447
31AJAHAR DALALMGeneral512635790447
32DHRUBA JYOTI MAJUMDERMSC54435195446
33JAGANWITA GHOSHFGeneral110635888446
34ANUBHAB SAHAMGeneral760135095445
35ARITRA SAHAMGeneral81735392445
36NOURIN SULTANAFOBCA710335392445
37RAJDIP SARKARMSC251335392445
38MANIRUL ISLAM MANDALMGeneral766135094444
39ASHIF IKBAL MOLLAHMOBCA542235391444
40DELUWAR HOSSAIN SKMOBCA903535688444
41Pragya ghoshFOBCB374435688444
42sucharita mitraFGeneral842634796443
43RUBINA PARVINFOBCB599334796443
44PIU SAHAFGeneral110534795442
45SANGITA MONDALFSC101634795442
46Sushila MahatoFOBCB187235290442
47RIPAN BISWASMSC1047135290442
48BIDHAN PAULMGeneral594034299441
49SWAPNA ADHIKARYFSC638634794441
50DIPANWITA DASFGeneral342635091441
51SHARMI SARKARFSC62535190441
52MD ISMAIL SHIKARIMOBCA646335487441
53TUBAN MUKHERJEEMGeneral1005634892440
54SOMASREE DAS FGeneral462235090440
55PRIYANKA KARFGeneral542335090440
56MD REJAUL ISLAMMGeneral711834495439
57ALIPNOOR MOLLAHMOBCA848234693439
58SOMNATH KUNDUMOBCB273134693439
59SUMANA KARFOBCB883834990439
60CHHANDA DASFGeneral497634990439
61ADWAITA MONDALMSC114235188439
62ABHI ROYMGeneral178135980439
63ANTARA RAYFSC891234494438
64NUR HASSAINMOBCA223034692438
65GAZI TOUFIQ ILAHIMGeneral295733899437
66ipsita mukherjeeFGeneral562434691437
67DEBRATAN SARKHELMGeneral710134790437
68AKASH BISWASMSC274734790437
69SUTAPA GHOSHFGeneral320134988437
70MONIRUJJAMANMGeneral338535186437
71PRITAM SAHAMGeneral139034195436
72IBRAHIM MONDALMOBCA122934492436
73SUBHAJIT JANAMGeneral395634888436
74SURESH GHOSHMOBCB307535086436
75Pritam BallavMGeneral635680436
76RIYA RAHAFOBCB53833996435
77TANOY GHOSHMGeneral998334095435
78SANTONU BISWASMSC13634194435
79Sujan DeyMGeneral142134788435
80RUBINA KHATUNFGeneral462034986435
81KABIR HOSSAINMOBCA220133896434
82ADITI BISWASFGeneral998933995434
83RIMA BASUFSC392034094434
84PRITIKA DEYFGeneral348034292434
85SUDIPTA GHOSH DOSTIDERFGeneral947934292434
86SOURAV SENMGeneral90134787434
87MD NAWAZ SARIFMGeneral371934886434
88PARVAJ ALAMMGeneral282734886434
89MD FIROJ ALIMGeneral235035678434
90JAYASHREE PODDEERFOBCB393433994433
91AKASH DEYMGeneral747933994433
92CHAYAN BOSEMGeneral294834192433
93NISHA SINGHFGeneral494034786433
94BIPASA DAMFOBCB303133993432
95MOUSUMI PAULFGeneral542134191432
96SIKTA HALDARFSC442634290432
97NILAKHI DAMFGeneral409634290432
98SUDHIR SINGHAMSC1023534290432
99SUBHAJIT GHOSHMOBCB388834488432
100KEYA SAHAFGeneral198934785432
101MADHUMITA ROYFGeneral549833695431
102KOUSHIK MONDALMOBCB717433992431
103SAMRAT KUNDUMOBCB12034190431
104MOUMITA DHARFOBCB97634388431
105RUMANA NASRINFOBCA321834685431
106RAJDEEP SARKARMOBCB622633793430
107SANJOY DASMGeneral112033892430
108SUMAN ADHIKARYMGeneral106133991430
109SREYA SARKARFGeneral660034486430
110BISWAJIT SARDARMOBCB277834783430
111MD MURSALIN MONDALMOBCA594233594429
112NARAYAN PAULMGeneral131633792429
113PAYEL HALDERFOBCB505033792429
114ROWSHANARA EASMINFGeneral711433990429
115SUVANKAR MONDALMSC276433990429
116PRIYANKA DUTTAFOBCB589134188429
117BAPI ADHIKARYMSC26534188429
118AKTARUDDINMOBCA202134485429
119AMIT KARMAKARMGeneral532334683429
120ESHITA GHOSHFOBCB411333791428
121Amba SarkarFSC56333890428
122SOURAV PAULMOBCB169233890428
123SRIJAI PAULFGeneral417433890428
124Shreshthaa GuhaFGeneral351733890428
125PRITHA DASFGeneral924734187428
126SANGITA SAMANTAFGeneral493534484428
127KAKON BHUNYAFGeneral213533295427
128SOURAV PAULMGeneral676133394427
129ANIRBAN SARKARMSC9533493427
130DEBANJALI SAHA MONDOLFGeneral19533592427
131SANCHITA GHOSHFOBCB43233790427
132NAFSIN NURIFGeneral871433988427
133NABANITA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral554832997426
134SUBHADIP SILMOBCB481733393426
135TUHINA KHATUNFGeneral636133591426
136RINKU PRAMANIKFSC483934086426
137GOPAL BANIKMGeneral263134086426
138PRIYANKA ROYFSC427434185426
139BAISHALI SAMANTAFGeneral544933392425
140SOUMITRA DUTTAMGeneral698333887425
141RIMA PAULFGeneral672734085425
142TIYASHA DASFGeneral567434085425
143SAYANI MAJUMDERFGeneral125332995424
144INDRANI DASFSC30232995424
145SUSMITA MONDALFSC413133193424
146Raiza AnsaryFOBCA102933490424
147PAROMITA MONDALFSC741533490424
148PUJA DASFSC863033490424
149JOYCHAND ROYMSC146633192423
150ANJUMAN AHAMEDFGeneral545433390423
151SUPARNA DASFGeneral603833588423
152HIMANGO SARDARMSC685833687423
153SHAYOLI BALFGeneral293732993422
154SAMAPTI BISWASFGeneral656333191422
155SOHELI SULTANAFOBCA333290422
156SHISHENDU DASMGeneral238833488422
157PUJA MONDALFSC526533587422
158AMIR HOSSAIN BULLUKMGeneral450033884422
159SAHARINA YASMINFGeneral394634280422
160NAMITA ROYFSC284232695421
161TAMALI BANERJEEFGeneral570932695421
162MALLIKA BISWASFGeneral342933190421
163SUMANA DASFSC54733487421
164ARUNAVA CHAKRABORTYMGeneral148233487421
165RUDRANI SADHUFGeneral165033586421
166Mampi GhoshFOBCB334633586421
167ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB274633586421
168UJJAL PANDEYMGeneral157833982421
169DEBOLENA DASFGeneral1015434180421
170SUDESHNA SARKARFGeneral663033090420
171AJIJUR RAHAMANMOBCA1033933090420
172SOURAV DASMGeneral503733090420
173DIPA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral453733090420
174SAYANTIKA DASFGeneral184532990419
175SUMANA MONDALFGeneral268132990419
176SHARMISTHA HOWLADERFSC129633188419
177MOJAMUDDINMOBCA650633188419
178SANDIP KUMAR GHOSHMGeneral330533584419
179PALASH GAYENMSC452433782419
180TUKTUKI MONDALFSC41632593418
181MEGHA BISWASFSC180132791418
182SUBHADIP SANPUIMGeneral632433484418
183SHIULI DASFGeneral672433484418
184RAKIBUL ISLAMMOBCA626533583418
185SAGAR MISTRIMSC26032394417
186SOMALI DAMFGeneral562732691417
187SAGAR BISWASMOBCB604532691417
188PAYEL MONDALFSC333232790417
189SUPRITE MAJUMDERFSC318432988417
190SILPA SENFGeneral174332988417
191SUJAN DASMGeneral422733087417
192SAMPA SOMFGeneral660733582417
193KINKAR SARKARMSC98432195416
194KUNAL DASMGeneral638332690416
195SURAJ MONDALMOBCA450732690416
196PRATAP SHARMAMGeneral283532888416
197PINKI PAULFGeneral742232987416
198BANANI GHOSHFGeneral90533086416
199DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433185416
200SHIBAM MAHATAMGeneral347233383416
201SWEETY SAHAFSC102633482416
202SAHRUF HOSSAINMGeneral2933581416
203DIPANWITA SAHAFGeneral22332392415
204Malati SenFSC70532491415
205MAYURI DASFGeneral404732491415
206PIYALI KARFGeneral187032788415
207SHILPA MAJUMDERFSC401632887415
208RUBINA AHMED FOBCA114732986415
209LIZA BISWASFOBCB277733085415
210GARGI SADHUKHANFGeneral109833085415
211ANKITA DASFGeneral209633283415
212SAHINA BEGOMFGeneral654933778415
213SOMEN SARKARMSC193031995414
214PRIYANKA DASFGeneral405532391414
215SUBHAJIT BISWASMSC751032490414
216INDRAJIT CHAKROBROTTYMGeneral482632490414
217CHAMELI DASFGeneral220232787414
218AMIT ROYMGeneral5732787414
219SELINA KHATUNFGeneral868233084414
220SUDIPTA MANDALMSC805832192413
221ANJANA BISWASFSC755332390413
222Azazuddin MondalMGeneral272532390413
223PRITOM DEYMGeneral315332588413
224LABONI SARKARFGeneral78232786413
225BILKIS KHATUNFOBCA716532885413
226DIPTY MONDALFSC238032984413
227MEGHA KAMALFOBCB390932984413
228DEBJANI BISWASFGeneral407832191412
229SUCHANA SASMALFGeneral547731695411
230SUHARTHA BISWASMOBCB122731893411
231JESMIN NAHARFOBCA653631893411
232SONALI DUTTAFOBCB386231992411
233SOMA GHOSHFGeneral392732190411
234sanu showMGeneral250032586411
235NABANITA DUTTAFGeneral806032784411
236PARAMITA DASFSC627632090410
237SUMIT SARKARMGeneral61732090410
238Sunetra RayFSC1023332387410
239SAHELI MAITRAFGeneral187332486410
240DISHA MALLICKFSC575732882410
241TANMONA DASFSC488232981410
242TANIYA BALAFSC155731594409
243SUDIP PANMGeneral1002031990409
244DIPTA KARMAKARMGeneral474032485409
245ASLAM PARVEZMGeneral925132782409
246MAMTA GHOSHFGeneral220933277409
247susmita duttaFGeneral1033733574409
248SHIVAM CHAND YADAVMGeneral385531791408
249SAMPA DEBNATHFGeneral135431890408
250SHASHWATI KARMAKARFGeneral346831890408
251DIPTI SARKARFGeneral656831890408
252PRIYA DUTTAFGeneral499532088408
253PRITAM GOLDARMSC236532385408
254SWATI NANDYFGeneral603932583408
255Jash GayenMSC196832583408
256MD IJAJUL ISLAMMGeneral326832682408
257ANISHA MONDALFOBCB52531691407
258SONIA DASFGeneral194731790407
259TANIA NASRINFGeneral424931790407
260ANINDITA SHOMEFGeneral68031988407
261Sonia ParvinFGeneral423532087407
262RICHA SAHAFGeneral764632186407
263SUSMITA GOSWAMIFGeneral551432285407
264SWAGATA BISWASMOBCB1026132582407
265REHENA PARVINFOBCA62232681407
266RINKU SARKARFSC686331492406
267MAFIZA PARMINFGeneral370731888406
268SUDAM BARAIMGeneral452731888406
269SK OHIUR RAHAMANMGeneral700132581406
270PIEALI ROYFSC703732581406
271AVIJNAN MANDALMOBCB22432680406
272AKASH DASMGeneral264031293405
273MONANI SARDARFSC739132283405
274SUSMITA SARENFGeneral373132283405
275ANWESHA BISWASFGeneral331232778405
276SANGITA GAINFSC206832282404
277SAMRAT MONDALMSC246432480404
278PUJA SARKARFSC604031390403
279RAKIBA HAQUEFOBCA265831786403
280HUMAID AKHTARMOBCA596631885403
281RITU ADHIKARYFGeneral266132083403
282RUDRA KARMAKARMOBCB354332380403
283RIYA SAHAFGeneral296732380403
284MD MEHEDI HASSANMOBCA463832875403
285PRIYA DASFGeneral142633667403
286PABITRA DASMSC852130894402
287PIYALI BISWASFSC506930993402
288SAIKAT PALMOBCB902132082402
289SHAMPA MONDALFSC190232082402
290SOVAN KARMAKARMOBCB186032082402
291SAYANI BANERJEEFGeneral416332181402
292SIMLI KARFGeneral318532181402
293LIPIKA PAULFGeneral14931190401
294SHANTA HIRAMSC292731388401
295ARUP MALLICKMSC1013631586401
296Pritam DasMGeneral684931784401
297RINKI GHOSHFGeneral355031883401
298BISHAL KANTI BAIDYAMSC590732180401
299SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532180401
300SOHELI ROYFGeneral190131882400
301SAHARUL KAMALMGeneral106632080400
302ARGHYA BANERJEEMGeneral1025232278400
303MANISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral943332971400
304SHREYASREE DASFGeneral28330891399
305SANDIP GOLDERMSC290530990399
306PARNA DASFOBCB95530990399
307SHRABASI PALFOBCB120631287399
308PRATYUSHA BASAKFGeneral378931287399
309SOUMILI DEBNATHFGeneral870731386399
310SUSMITA DASFGeneral708731485399
311SANGITA ROYFSC989931782399
312SUBHANKAR HALDERMSC1017832178399
313PRITAM GHOSHMOBCB250732178399
314RAKESH MONDALMSC193132376399
315TIYASA DEYFGeneral852732574399
316SRITAMA PALFOBCB387532574399
317SOMICK SAHAMSC349631583398
318SAYANI ADHIKARIFSC250431880398
319MD SOHEL HOSSAINMGeneral294931880398
320PROMIT BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral928032474398
321SHANKU GHOSHMGeneral704730790397
322SAGAR MONDALMSC490830988397
323MUKTA DHARFSC429031087397
324NISHA CHOWDHURYFGeneral1051831186397
325LOKENATH SEALMGeneral495331384397
326sarmistha sahaFSC181331582397
327HRIDAM SAHAMGeneral196231681397
328DIBYENDU BHATTACHARJEE MGeneral72232176397
329PRIYANKA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral466331185396
330SOUVIK SUTAR MSC627031284396
331PRITHA GHOSHFGeneral800731581396
332RINA DASFGeneral948931680396
333SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB529031680396
334SOUVIK GANGULYMGeneral845231878396
335SAYAN SAHAMSC423930590395
336NUR NABIMGeneral350431085395
337MUSTAFA GAZIMGeneral492331382395
338SUBARNA DASFGeneral424231382395
339KRISHNA JANAMGeneral413430787394
340SUBANTA SHARMAMGeneral435331183394
341SATARUPA BANERJEEFGeneral435431480394
342RIYA DASFGeneral124630390393
343TINA KHANFGeneral665630390393
344SNEHA GHOSHFGeneral120530885393
345PIYALI DEYFGeneral346231182393
346SYED SAHAJAN ALIMGeneral950831281393
347SOUMANA SAMAJDARFGeneral188231380393
348SAHIBA KHATUNFOBCA1043031677393
349NABANITA NATHFOBCB175530587392
350UPAMA BISAWASFSC326730587392
351Trinath mahatoMOBCB306530686392
352MANTU GUHAFGeneral406930686392
353MOUSUMI GHOSALFGeneral457230884392
354BISWARUP SAHAMSC69930884392
355deblina baraiFSC100131082392
356TANUJA DUTTAFGeneral243431181392
357SUPTA BISWASFGeneral356331181392
358SUMAN MAZUMDERMSC887331280392
359SUBHANKAR ROYMGeneral622031280392
360AHANA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral373031478392
361PRIYA BACHHARFSC345131775392
362ANINDITA CHOWDHURYFOBCB566130487391
363PRIYA GOLDERFSC11430586391
364Basudeb MondalMSC405130685391
365RIYA GHOSHFOBCB204830982391
366MUKESH KUMAR MONDALMSC197831081391
367BIKASH LAMA SHERPAMGeneral888231675391
368NIPA DASFSC205232467391
369PRITAM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral205530783390
370PRITHA BHATTACHERJEEFGeneral408730783390
371NANDITA MONDALFSC108830882390
372PRASUN GHOSHMGeneral721531278390
373SAYAN GHOSHMOBCB283831278390
374ANAY MONDALMSC107931278390
375MADHURIMA PAINEFGeneral544231872390
376CHIRANJIT CHANDRA BISWASMSC454529990389
377Jannatun FirdousFGeneral247729990389
378DIPENDU BISWASMSC1530188389
379SINJINI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral611530386389
380SUPARNA KAPURIAFGeneral640630386389
381SOURAV PANDITMGeneral374630881389
382CHANDRANI BISWASFSC634029890388
383RISA KUNDUFGeneral404030385388
384TIYASHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral411030682388
385MEGHA DEBNATHFOBCB45330781388
386SOUMIK GANGULYMGeneral13830781388
387PROGYA CHOWDHURYFGeneral953331078388
388SHIRIN SABNAM KABIRFGeneral1040531573388
389CHAYAN RAYMOBCB256629394387
390SABITA HALDERFSC162229988387
391Bichitra BiswasFSC83329988387
392TOMALI SARKARFSC924830483387
393MAHAMMAD ALI GAZIMGeneral543230780387
394SELINA PARVINFGeneral107830780387
395KAKAN DASFGeneral274230978387
396PRIYANKA ADHIKARYFGeneral99831077387
397DURGA PAULFGeneral461329987386
398NAFISA NASRINFGeneral272030185386
399RIMA BISWASFSC112530185386
400KUHELI HAZRAFOBCB166530383386
401kallol sanaMGeneral513730581386
402RIYAD SARDARMOBCA923930680386
403SOURAV KHANMOBCB303030878386
404TITLI ROYFGeneral510731076386
405INDRANI MUKHERJEEFGeneral170631075385
406POULOMI DASFSC531829490384
407KOYEL DASFGeneral36429688384
408ANKITA GHOSHFOBCB359630282384
409SHRAVANI ROYFSC248630282384
410MADHURIMA SAHAFGeneral689530480384
411SURAJ MONDALMGeneral702630480384
412SURAIYA RAHAMANFOBCA636430480384
413SOUMYAJIT MULAMGeneral356430678384
414PRIYANKA HALDERFGeneral115330876384
415AKASH BHOWMICKMGeneral775129885383
416HARONATH SWARNAKARMSC670429984383
417AVIK PODDERMGeneral284430281383
418SOMNATH SHEELMOBCB764730281383
419JAYDEB BISWASMSC196530281383
420URMI SARKARFGeneral419030776383
421PAROMITA DEYFGeneral652229290382
422SONALI BISWASFSC472730082382
423SAHELI SAHAFGeneral521430181382
424GOPINATH HALDER MSC989729091381
425DHIRAJ SAHAMSC72829388381
426TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB429429685381
427TARPAN MONDALMGeneral916929982381
428Bhumika DasFGeneral352030180381
429BHARATI BISWASFSC11530378381
430TITHI PAULFGeneral158230378381
431KASMIRA KHATUNFGeneral620729387380
432SUBHA GHOSHMGeneral889329684380
433ARUNIMA DATTAFGeneral344330476380
434ROUNAK MONDALMSC18129287379
435BIKRAM ROYMGeneral620829584379
436SUROJIT ROY MGeneral919629782379
437SAHIDUL MONDALMGeneral905329881379
438KOYEL HALDERFGeneral26929881379
439DEBAYAN KUMAR HALDERMSC314529980379
440RITON CHAKRABORTYMGeneral1018829980379
441PRASENJIT SARKARMGeneral826729980379
442RIYA BAIDYAFGeneral578830178379
443KOYEL PAULFOBCB462830277379
444ADITYA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral1037730376379
445AKASH MALLICKMGeneral878730475379
446SAGAR MAZUMDERMGeneral142729286378
447ABHIJIT BHATTACHARYAMGeneral640429385378
448ANINDITA PAULFGeneral61529484378
449MARIYAM KHATUNFGeneral533029583378
450SUDIPTA DASMOBCB443229583378
451SHRESTHA GHOSHFGeneral229329682378
452NEHA DEYFGeneral257029781378
453RAJIB HALDERMSC948829880378
454SOURAV DASMOBCB325429880378
455SIRIA KHATUNFGeneral251529880378
456SAYANTAN DASMSC70630177378
457Ayan PaulMOBCB562030177378
458Amit MitraMGeneral428630771378
459SUMAN GHOSHMOBCB143129384377
460SANU DEBNATHMOBCA380629483377
461PRIYANKA AICHFGeneral374029978377
462SHREYOSI DATTA BISWASFGeneral260430176377
463LILA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral33829383376
464SUBHADEEPA BANERJEEFGeneral734229383376
465SYED SAHID REZAMGeneral498129680376
466RAJUB SARKARMSC3229878376
467PRIYANKA DASFGeneral1049829878376
468RIYA GHOSHFGeneral350329977376
469DEBASHISH MAJUMDERMSC124030175376
470SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral290730373376
471reshma khatunFGeneral1033330472376
472RITURPANA DASFGeneral60330571376
473PRATIBHA PALFGeneral285828590375
474LABANI GHOSHFGeneral588828887375
475SOURAV PAULMGeneral455229085375
476Diya DasFGeneral39029283375
477JOY DUTTAMOBCB165729481375
478ASHIB BILLAMOBCA126329778375
479SUMAN DASMSC817929877375
480MITA SANAFSC947530075375
481SUBHENDU HALDERMSC949030570375
482NILIMESH MAJUMDERMSC1041328490374
483ARPITA SAMADDARFGeneral409028886374
484JITU PROSAD SAHAMGeneral644229480374
485NAYANTARA MONDALFSC261028984373
486ARBIND DEY JOARDERMGeneral767629578373
487GOURAB DUTTAMGeneral832929875373
488SHUBHAM DHARMGeneral191130172373
489DIPANWITA PALFGeneral468229181372
490MD EARFAN HABIB MONDALMOBCA703029577372
491MAIMUNA KHATUNFGeneral656429775372
492SHRABANI BISWASFGeneral378430072372
493SANGITA ROYFGeneral304728487371
494AMBIKA HAZRAFGeneral545229378371
495BIDISHA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral615129774371
496SOUVIK SARDARMST198428486370
497MD ATIUR RAHAMANMOBCA213128783370
498PIYALI BISWASFSC585628783370
499ROWNAK ROY MSC662529674370
500AVIJIT ROYMSC125429773370
501SUVRAJIT DEBNATHMGeneral629928782369
502ACHIR KUMAR ADHYAMGeneral680928881369
503ANUP KUMAR HALDERMSC173629078368
504ARNAB DASMSC34729177368
505SK ARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA562628483367
506ANUSHREE SAHAFGeneral102829275367
507ADITI BISWASFSC147129275367
508SAYANI ROYFGeneral116829175366
509SK RAUFAT RAHAMANMOBCA778829472366
510ARPITA GHOSHFOBCB210829075365
511Suparna BiswasFSC169427688364
512SAMPA SAHAFGeneral369328480364
513RIYA GOLDARFGeneral327028678364
514MD ASIF HAQUEMOBCA924328876364
515SUPRIYA MONDALFSC375428182363
516OLIVIA BASUFGeneral540228281363
517KAMAL HASANMGeneral707828281363
518SNEHA DEY FGeneral430928578363
519TANIA PUAL FGeneral85428181362
520TIASHA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral640928478362
521PIYA MAHANTOFGeneral268528676362
522TIYASHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral270027784361
523GOURAB ADHIKARIMGeneral78927387360
524SABNAM NASRINFOBCB687527981360
525BABAI PRAMANICKMSC92328080360
526PRATITI MAJUMDERFGeneral573928080360
527ARIJIT PRAMANICKMGeneral32627881359
528SUBHANKAR MOURIMOBCB491228475359
529ANIRBAN GOSWAMIMGeneral948728673359
530SOURADIP DUTTAMGeneral291928970359
531PIYANKA SAHAFGeneral217827187358
532PRIYANKA GHOSHFOBCB626027484358
533HABIB MONDALMGeneral535127583358
534ROHIT AHAMEDMOBCA554727781358
535Arijit duttMGeneral651128177358
536ARUP GUHAMGeneral128028177358
537PABEL SAHAMGeneral478728573358
538Nabanita PalFSC446428672358
539SARMISTHA HALDERFGeneral699028672358
540SUMANA MONDALFSC1034828771358
541RIYA PALFGeneral540728870358
542LABANI MONDALFSC146127681357
543SUBRATA MAJUMDERMSC202327978357
544Soupan BoseMGeneral36028374357
545PAYEL BAGFGeneral292128473357
546SOUVIK KARANMSC950228770357
547NILANJAN SARKERMGeneral400527383356
548SAIFUDDIN BOIDYAMOBCA643327680356
549USHA BISWASFSC112427977356
550ADDRI CHOUDHURYMGeneral198828076356
551DIN ISLAM SARDARMOBCA832128175356
552DILABAR HUSSAINMGeneral754028373356
553SHOUVIK SIKDERMGeneral92928670356
554GOURAB DASMSC959126887355
555MD SAHIDUDDIN MIONDALMGeneral896227283355
556DEBASIS CHANDRA PAULMGeneral79627382355
557KALLAL BARAIMSC415027580355
558SANGITA BHASKARFGeneral286327976355
559DIPAON KUNDUMGeneral191328471355
560SUMAN DUTTAMGeneral678228570355
561JHUMA SARDERFST68727282354
562Rima mondalFGeneral95427480354
563PIYALI BANIKFGeneral340227975354
564DEBANJAN SENMGeneral14227975354
565AMIT KUMAR DHARAMGeneral109528470354
566SUBRATA MONDALMSC242726786353
567SHIBA BISWASMSC186127380353
568SUSMITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral1031727974353
569Soumita PandeyFGeneral175628073353
570SAYAN PAULMGeneral249528171352
571PALLAB MONDALMSC516627477351
572ANINDITA PAULFGeneral219628071351
573TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB1000626684350
574DEBASMITA ROYFSC341827872350
575ANESHA SARKARFGeneral539326880348
576TIASA MONDALFSC708127276348
577ABE MOHAMMAD TIYASMGeneral888327474348
578PARTHA BARMSC132627870348
579SANJU SENMGeneral844327969348
580BAPI DASMSC80628761348
581RAMA BISWASFSC82226582347
582Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126978347
583PRANAB ROYMGeneral81027670346
584SARFARJ HOSSIN HAZRAMGeneral782027670346
585Luicy MondalFOBCB539228165346
586TARAK CHAKRABORTYMGeneral401527471345
587MD KUTUBUDDINMOBCA71026678344
588SANGITA BOSE FGeneral429327173344
589SANGITA BOSEFGeneral515027173344
590SUDIP ADHIKARYMSC297326380343
591DIPASHA SARKARFSC249827370343
592ANKITA MUHURIFGeneral349327568343
593ANANYA MAITYFGeneral184126874342
594SUBRATA DASMSC905628260342
595surajit paulMGeneral41726081341
596MD AZIZ ALIMGeneral264127467341
597ARPITA SENGUPTAFGeneral210427665341
598TITHEKANA BISWASFSC462425981340
599REBOTI DASFGeneral434026278340
600MRINMOY DEYMGeneral297126674340
601TANIYA MONDALFSC85026773340
602SK JIAUR RAHMANMGeneral448727367340
603DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027168339
604SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927168339
605SAHALI SARKARFOBCB201327465339
606soumita bhattacharjeeFGeneral26326771338
607Gourav dasMOBCB63027068338
608TAHIDUR RAHAMANMGeneral939727167338
609AINDRILA SARKARFSC550226275337
610SUDIPTA SARKARMSC32326770337
611Sandipan GhoshMOBCB148326175336
612PRIYANKA ROYFSC123526075335
613TULIKA DASFSC995126471335
614ANJALI GHOSHFGeneral615626570335
615SUDHANGSHU DEYMGeneral366127164335
616RIYA HALDERFSC576725876334
617SOUVIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral397627262334
618ZAHARA ESMAHANFGeneral82727361334
619RUNA BILKISHFOBCA500125380333
620PRADIP GHOSHMGeneral120325776333
621SUBHAM SAHAMSC901126073333
622JYOTIRMOY PANDITMGeneral85826370333
623SRIDAKSHI MONDALFSC91626370333
624KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC524124983332
625SAYAN DASMGeneral416826072332
626BIPASHA DASFGeneral696726567332
627ARPITA SIKDERFGeneral254726864332
628TANBID RAIHANMOBCA752227160331
629SREYASI SARKARFGeneral29226168329
630SUBHANKAR MANDIMST370425672328
631DIPESH GAINMSC330425870328
632RUPA DASFSC490125275327
633KOUSHIK BISWASMSC25425473327
634ANKITA BANERJEEFGeneral199425671327
635RAJIB MONDALMSC90925670326
636KINKAN BISWASMSC42024283325
637MONMOTHO ROYMSC87025273325
638sohel ahmedMOBCA927425867325
639AVISHEK GOLDERMSC11825074324
640IPSITA DASFOBCB280424776323
641SOURAV ROYMGeneral114525370323
642KLOUDIA ROYFSC529824676322
643SOURAV SURAIMGeneral286825963322
644ruksona pervinFGeneral34926160321
645SWARNALI SIKDARFSC103725070320
646ANKITA SARKARFGeneral671226060320
647MOUMITA PAULFGeneral421024574319
648SAMARESH MONDALMSC681225267319
649KARIMULLA HOSSAINMOBCA414925762319
650shilpi dasFSC245024473317
651SEWLI CHATTERJEEFGeneral200423580315
652RAJDEEP BISWASMOBCB950924966315
653PALASH MANNAMGeneral140325065315
654SUMAN KR PAULMGeneral440325064314
655PRIYA KARFGeneral240625856314
656BIKRAM KARMGeneral566225162313
657SOURAV DASMGeneral897524664310
658PAYEL KARMAKARFOBCB138323473307
659FIROJ ALIMGeneral725824067307
660SABANA YESMINFGeneral235724364307
661SUSMITA SAHAFGeneral194023072302
662ASHA GAYENFGeneral624022873301
663SAMIUR RAHAMAN MONDALMOBCA697323962301
664ANTARA ROYFSC167722971300
665PIU DHALIFSC499322573298
666SAGAR DUTTAMGeneral343223761298
667SUSMITA BISWASFGeneral93323265297
668SUPRIYA GHOSHFGeneral488023661297
669krishna mahaliFGeneral1010623760297
670SARIKA PARVINFGeneral734523560295
671SHALINI BISWASFSC382123060290
672SOURAV SARKARMGeneral55822762289
673ARKA PRABHA DASMOBCB223356289
674PRADIP RAYMGeneral511022460284
675SHAYANTAN BHATTACHARYAMGeneral477222955284
676SUJATA SARKARFGeneral502521466280
677SWADEEP SINGHA ROYMGeneral705821658274
678SAYAN DATTAMGeneral399121950269
679RINKI BISWASFGeneral168521551266
680ALISHA MALLICKFGeneral140620654260
681SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral720950259
682PAYEL MALICKFSC72619755252
683Mainak RoyMSC447319160251

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Geography Total
1TEERTHANGKAR BISWASMSC414637896474
2SATHI MISRAFSC617637697473
3SUJAY ROYMSC217336794461
4PINTU BACHHARMSC600836496460
5KAKALI BAIDYAFSC362935998457
6PRIYANKA SARKARFSC919336092452
7PAPRI SAHAFSC1028635992451
8LOVELY MAJUMDERFSC392435097447
9DHRUBA JYOTI MAJUMDERMSC54435195446
10RAJDIP SARKARMSC251335392445
11SANGITA MONDALFSC101634795442
12RIPAN BISWASMSC1047135290442
13SWAPNA ADHIKARYFSC638634794441
14SHARMI SARKARFSC62535190441
15ADWAITA MONDALMSC114235188439
16ANTARA RAYFSC891234494438
17AKASH BISWASMSC274734790437
18SANTONU BISWASMSC13634194435
19RIMA BASUFSC392034094434
20SIKTA HALDARFSC442634290432
21SUDHIR SINGHAMSC1023534290432
22SUVANKAR MONDALMSC276433990429
23BAPI ADHIKARYMSC26534188429
24Amba SarkarFSC56333890428
25ANIRBAN SARKARMSC9533493427
26RINKU PRAMANIKFSC483934086426
27PRIYANKA ROYFSC427434185426
28INDRANI DASFSC30232995424
29SUSMITA MONDALFSC413133193424
30PAROMITA MONDALFSC741533490424
31PUJA DASFSC863033490424
32JOYCHAND ROYMSC146633192423
33HIMANGO SARDARMSC685833687423
34PUJA MONDALFSC526533587422
35NAMITA ROYFSC284232695421
36SUMANA DASFSC54733487421
37SHARMISTHA HOWLADERFSC129633188419
38PALASH GAYENMSC452433782419
39TUKTUKI MONDALFSC41632593418
40MEGHA BISWASFSC180132791418
41SAGAR MISTRIMSC26032394417
42PAYEL MONDALFSC333232790417
43SUPRITE MAJUMDERFSC318432988417
44KINKAR SARKARMSC98432195416
45DIPSHIKHA SAHAFSC671433185416
46SWEETY SAHAFSC102633482416
47Malati SenFSC70532491415
48SHILPA MAJUMDERFSC401632887415
49SOMEN SARKARMSC193031995414
50SUBHAJIT BISWASMSC751032490414
51SUDIPTA MANDALMSC805832192413
52ANJANA BISWASFSC755332390413
53DIPTY MONDALFSC238032984413
54PARAMITA DASFSC627632090410
55Sunetra RayFSC1023332387410
56DISHA MALLICKFSC575732882410
57TANMONA DASFSC488232981410
58TANIYA BALAFSC155731594409
59PRITAM GOLDARMSC236532385408
60Jash GayenMSC196832583408
61RINKU SARKARFSC686331492406
62PIEALI ROYFSC703732581406
63MONANI SARDARFSC739132283405
64SANGITA GAINFSC206832282404
65SAMRAT MONDALMSC246432480404
66PUJA SARKARFSC604031390403
67PABITRA DASMSC852130894402
68PIYALI BISWASFSC506930993402
69SHAMPA MONDALFSC190232082402
70SHANTA HIRAMSC292731388401
71ARUP MALLICKMSC1013631586401
72BISHAL KANTI BAIDYAMSC590732180401
73SWATHI CHOWDHURYFSC765532180401
74SANDIP GOLDERMSC290530990399
75SANGITA ROYFSC989931782399
76SUBHANKAR HALDERMSC1017832178399
77RAKESH MONDALMSC193132376399
78SOMICK SAHAMSC349631583398
79SAYANI ADHIKARIFSC250431880398
80SAGAR MONDALMSC490830988397
81MUKTA DHARFSC429031087397
82sarmistha sahaFSC181331582397
83SOUVIK SUTAR MSC627031284396
84SAYAN SAHAMSC423930590395
85UPAMA BISAWASFSC326730587392
86BISWARUP SAHAMSC69930884392
87deblina baraiFSC100131082392
88SUMAN MAZUMDERMSC887331280392
89PRIYA BACHHARFSC345131775392
90PRIYA GOLDERFSC11430586391
91Basudeb MondalMSC405130685391
92MUKESH KUMAR MONDALMSC197831081391
93NIPA DASFSC205232467391
94NANDITA MONDALFSC108830882390
95ANAY MONDALMSC107931278390
96CHIRANJIT CHANDRA BISWASMSC454529990389
97DIPENDU BISWASMSC1530188389
98CHANDRANI BISWASFSC634029890388
99SABITA HALDERFSC162229988387
100Bichitra BiswasFSC83329988387
101TOMALI SARKARFSC924830483387
102RIMA BISWASFSC112530185386
103POULOMI DASFSC531829490384
104SHRAVANI ROYFSC248630282384
105HARONATH SWARNAKARMSC670429984383
106JAYDEB BISWASMSC196530281383
107SONALI BISWASFSC472730082382
108GOPINATH HALDER MSC989729091381
109DHIRAJ SAHAMSC72829388381
110BHARATI BISWASFSC11530378381
111ROUNAK MONDALMSC18129287379
112DEBAYAN KUMAR HALDERMSC314529980379
113RAJIB HALDERMSC948829880378
114SAYANTAN DASMSC70630177378
115RAJUB SARKARMSC3229878376
116DEBASHISH MAJUMDERMSC124030175376
117SUMAN DASMSC817929877375
118MITA SANAFSC947530075375
119SUBHENDU HALDERMSC949030570375
120NILIMESH MAJUMDERMSC1041328490374
121NAYANTARA MONDALFSC261028984373
122PIYALI BISWASFSC585628783370
123ROWNAK ROY MSC662529674370
124AVIJIT ROYMSC125429773370
125ANUP KUMAR HALDERMSC173629078368
126ARNAB DASMSC34729177368
127ADITI BISWASFSC147129275367
128Suparna BiswasFSC169427688364
129SUPRIYA MONDALFSC375428182363
130BABAI PRAMANICKMSC92328080360
131Nabanita PalFSC446428672358
132SUMANA MONDALFSC1034828771358
133LABANI MONDALFSC146127681357
134SUBRATA MAJUMDERMSC202327978357
135SOUVIK KARANMSC950228770357
136USHA BISWASFSC112427977356
137GOURAB DASMSC959126887355
138KALLAL BARAIMSC415027580355
139SUBRATA MONDALMSC242726786353
140SHIBA BISWASMSC186127380353
141PALLAB MONDALMSC516627477351
142DEBASMITA ROYFSC341827872350
143TIASA MONDALFSC708127276348
144PARTHA BARMSC132627870348
145BAPI DASMSC80628761348
146RAMA BISWASFSC82226582347
147SUDIP ADHIKARYMSC297326380343
148DIPASHA SARKARFSC249827370343
149SUBRATA DASMSC905628260342
150TITHEKANA BISWASFSC462425981340
151TANIYA MONDALFSC85026773340
152AINDRILA SARKARFSC550226275337
153SUDIPTA SARKARMSC32326770337
154PRIYANKA ROYFSC123526075335
155TULIKA DASFSC995126471335
156RIYA HALDERFSC576725876334
157SUBHAM SAHAMSC901126073333
158SRIDAKSHI MONDALFSC91626370333
159KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC524124983332
160DIPESH GAINMSC330425870328
161RUPA DASFSC490125275327
162KOUSHIK BISWASMSC25425473327
163RAJIB MONDALMSC90925670326
164KINKAN BISWASMSC42024283325
165MONMOTHO ROYMSC87025273325
166AVISHEK GOLDERMSC11825074324
167KLOUDIA ROYFSC529824676322
168SWARNALI SIKDARFSC103725070320
169SAMARESH MONDALMSC681225267319
170shilpi dasFSC245024473317
171ANTARA ROYFSC167722971300
172PIU DHALIFSC499322573298
173SHALINI BISWASFSC382123060290
174PAYEL MALICKFSC72619755252
175Mainak RoyMSC447319160251
SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Geography Total
1SOUVIK SARDARMST198428486370
2JHUMA SARDERFST68727282354
3SUBHANKAR MANDIMST370425672328

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Geography Total
1SK SOYEB AKHTARMOBCA779400100500
2IARN MONDALMOBCA468836295457
3SAIFULLA MONDALMOBCA285936096456
4UMME SALMAFOBCA658236090450
5NOURIN SULTANAFOBCA710335392445
6ASHIF IKBAL MOLLAHMOBCA542235391444
7DELUWAR HOSSAIN SKMOBCA903535688444
8MD ISMAIL SHIKARIMOBCA646335487441
9ALIPNOOR MOLLAHMOBCA848234693439
10NUR HASSAINMOBCA223034692438
11IBRAHIM MONDALMOBCA122934492436
12KABIR HOSSAINMOBCA220133896434
13RUMANA NASRINFOBCA321834685431
14MD MURSALIN MONDALMOBCA594233594429
15AKTARUDDINMOBCA202134485429
16Raiza AnsaryFOBCA102933490424
17SOHELI SULTANAFOBCA333290422
18AJIJUR RAHAMANMOBCA1033933090420
19MOJAMUDDINMOBCA650633188419
20RAKIBUL ISLAMMOBCA626533583418
21SURAJ MONDALMOBCA450732690416
22RUBINA AHMED FOBCA114732986415
23BILKIS KHATUNFOBCA716532885413
24JESMIN NAHARFOBCA653631893411
25REHENA PARVINFOBCA62232681407
26RAKIBA HAQUEFOBCA265831786403
27HUMAID AKHTARMOBCA596631885403
28MD MEHEDI HASSANMOBCA463832875403
29SAHIBA KHATUNFOBCA1043031677393
30RIYAD SARDARMOBCA923930680386
31SURAIYA RAHAMANFOBCA636430480384
32SANU DEBNATHMOBCA380629483377
33ASHIB BILLAMOBCA126329778375
34MD EARFAN HABIB MONDALMOBCA703029577372
35MD ATIUR RAHAMANMOBCA213128783370
36SK ARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA562628483367
37SK RAUFAT RAHAMANMOBCA778829472366
38MD ASIF HAQUEMOBCA924328876364
39ROHIT AHAMEDMOBCA554727781358
40SAIFUDDIN BOIDYAMOBCA643327680356
41DIN ISLAM SARDARMOBCA832128175356
42MD KUTUBUDDINMOBCA71026678344
43SAIMA KHATUNFOBCA57927168339
44RUNA BILKISHFOBCA500125380333
45TANBID RAIHANMOBCA752227160331
46sohel ahmedMOBCA927425867325
47KARIMULLA HOSSAINMOBCA414925762319
48SAMIUR RAHAMAN MONDALMOBCA697323962301

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Geography Total
1ANKITA DASFOBCB662437196467
2SUNANDA DUTTAFOBCB522037193464
3SOBNOM PARVINFOBCB103036292454
4MOUMITA SADHUKHANFOBCB397035696452
5BANHI DUTTAFOBCB32435296448
6BAPPA DUTTAMOBCB715035394447
7PAYEL GHOSHFOBCB320835691447
8Pragya ghoshFOBCB374435688444
9RUBINA PARVINFOBCB599334796443
10Sushila MahatoFOBCB187235290442
11SOMNATH KUNDUMOBCB273134693439
12SUMANA KARFOBCB883834990439
13SURESH GHOSHMOBCB307535086436
14RIYA RAHAFOBCB53833996435
15JAYASHREE PODDEERFOBCB393433994433
16BIPASA DAMFOBCB303133993432
17SUBHAJIT GHOSHMOBCB388834488432
18KOUSHIK MONDALMOBCB717433992431
19SAMRAT KUNDUMOBCB12034190431
20MOUMITA DHARFOBCB97634388431
21RAJDEEP SARKARMOBCB622633793430
22BISWAJIT SARDARMOBCB277834783430
23PAYEL HALDERFOBCB505033792429
24PRIYANKA DUTTAFOBCB589134188429
25ESHITA GHOSHFOBCB411333791428
26SOURAV PAULMOBCB169233890428
27SANCHITA GHOSHFOBCB43233790427
28SUBHADIP SILMOBCB481733393426
29Mampi GhoshFOBCB334633586421
30ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB274633586421
31SAGAR BISWASMOBCB604532691417
32LIZA BISWASFOBCB277733085415
33MEGHA KAMALFOBCB390932984413
34SUHARTHA BISWASMOBCB122731893411
35SONALI DUTTAFOBCB386231992411
36ANISHA MONDALFOBCB52531691407
37SWAGATA BISWASMOBCB1026132582407
38AVIJNAN MANDALMOBCB22432680406
39RUDRA KARMAKARMOBCB354332380403
40SAIKAT PALMOBCB902132082402
41SOVAN KARMAKARMOBCB186032082402
42PARNA DASFOBCB95530990399
43SHRABASI PALFOBCB120631287399
44PRITAM GHOSHMOBCB250732178399
45SRITAMA PALFOBCB387532574399
46SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB529031680396
47NABANITA NATHFOBCB175530587392
48Trinath mahatoMOBCB306530686392
49ANINDITA CHOWDHURYFOBCB566130487391
50RIYA GHOSHFOBCB204830982391
51SAYAN GHOSHMOBCB283831278390
52MEGHA DEBNATHFOBCB45330781388
53CHAYAN RAYMOBCB256629394387
54KUHELI HAZRAFOBCB166530383386
55SOURAV KHANMOBCB303030878386
56ANKITA GHOSHFOBCB359630282384
57SOMNATH SHEELMOBCB764730281383
58TAMAL DUTTAMOBCB429429685381
59KOYEL PAULFOBCB462830277379
60SUDIPTA DASMOBCB443229583378
61SOURAV DASMOBCB325429880378
62Ayan PaulMOBCB562030177378
63SUMAN GHOSHMOBCB143129384377
64JOY DUTTAMOBCB165729481375
65ARPITA GHOSHFOBCB210829075365
66SABNAM NASRINFOBCB687527981360
67SUBHANKAR MOURIMOBCB491228475359
68PRIYANKA GHOSHFOBCB626027484358
69TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB1000626684350
70Kausik GhoshMOBCB528126978347
71Luicy MondalFOBCB539228165346
72DIPSA GHOSHFOBCB625027168339
73SAHALI SARKARFOBCB201327465339
74Gourav dasMOBCB63027068338
75Sandipan GhoshMOBCB148326175336
76IPSITA DASFOBCB280424776323
77RAJDEEP BISWASMOBCB950924966315
78PAYEL KARMAKARFOBCB138323473307
79ARKA PRABHA DASMOBCB223356289