Corrected Provisional Merit List for : Microbiology

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE between 8.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON, after that the CALLED UP LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED FOR THE 1ST COUNSELLING

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total
1ANKAN SHARMAMGeneral91033809595570
2nairhita biswasFGeneral99993789694568
3Nabanita BanikFGeneral100793809592567
4Sayantani DattaFGeneral80203679594556
5ARINDAM DASMGeneral100373729490556
6Paloma DeyFGeneral72363729588555
7SOUVIK MONDALMSC91793679494555
8Pradipta DasMGeneral16163739290555
9ANANYA TUNGFGeneral7113669291549
10SURAJIT PALMGeneral49983669585546
11ELEENA SARKARFGeneral69823579585537
12MD SAHIN AKHTAR MONDALMOBCA46413589781536
13rajdeep ghoshMOBCB73363658487536
14CHANDRAYEE CHOWDHURYFGeneral35413569480530
15RAJESH ROSHAN NAIKMGeneral81873568390529
16SOMENATH KARMAKARMOBCB93173549181526
17RIMA ROY BHOWMICKFGeneral68893589078526
18TANMOY SAHAMSC86203518390524
19SOURIK DEV GUPTAMGeneral103283448593522
20RANGEET GOSWAMIMGeneral96693499280521
21AKASH BAIDYAMOBCB873509278520
22MAINAK BALLAVMOBCB91553539275520
23SOUVIK BANERJEEMGeneral75983539176520
24BISWAJIT MANDALMSC1723579073520
25ARNAB DASMGeneral39693469182519
26RAJ GAINMSC53443458885518
27Srija SarkarFGeneral95533429579516
28SOUMYAJYOTI DUTTAMGeneral85863459081516
29SAURAV BANERJEEMGeneral92523458982516
30ANEESH CHANDRAMGeneral91183379484515
31PRAPTY CHANDAFGeneral41013478880515
32ARIGHNA MANDALMGeneral7943439180514
33MAINAK MAJUMDERMGeneral55563448882514
34AMRITA CHATTERJEEFGeneral102423528775514
35Parijat BhattacharjeeMGeneral76133439574512
36SUTAPA SAHAFOBCB22653399182512
37SOUMYADEEP DASGUPTAMGeneral74973518675512
38KAUSTAV MUKHOPADHAYAYMGeneral102053379480511
39SOUMYA SHANKHA PALMGeneral54123479371511
40SUMON BOSEROY CHOWDHURYMGeneral48893398884511
41SARBAJIT DEYMGeneral15683418881510
42ARUNOPAL GHOSHMOBCB49943428781510
43soumyadeep guhaMGeneral54303468677509
44purba beraFGeneral99243508372505
45AKASH DUTTAMGeneral70683378681504
46SHRABASTI DASFGeneral93023398580504
47SUSMITA GAINFGeneral45833409568503
48NABANJAN PAULMOBCB77703369076502
49MRIGANKA ACHARYAMGeneral52703339078501
50JEWEL DEYMOBCB11043349076500
51AMARTYA ADHIKARIMGeneral108643338681500
52MADHURIMA CHATTERJEEFGeneral83388280500
53Shubhangan DasMGeneral93693299080499
54PAYEL SAHAFGeneral71773328780499
55Arundhati LahiriFGeneral30533428275499
56ANTARA ROYFGeneral100233448273499
57MANISANKAR GANGULYMGeneral37293427780499
58SHARFARAJ HUSSAINMOBCA100393348282498
59ANKITA BISWASFGeneral14163488070498
60PRIYAM PALMGeneral36063368675497
61SUBHANWITA SAHAFGeneral64533398276497
62BISWAJIT DUTTAMGeneral48503318877496
63ARIJIT BISWASMGeneral98843368872496
64Soham BiswasMSC44483408472496
65ANUBHAV SAHAMSC44623449457495
66DRIPTA KAHALIFGeneral6893428864494
67Aishwarya BhattacharyaFGeneral94503338576494
68PRATIK KUNDUMGeneral10413308480494
69ANKITA GOLEFGeneral21943338477494
70Amlan karMOBCB4423299272493
71AYAN MANDALMOBCB44383389262492
72ABHIJIT SAHAMGeneral61383199083492
73SRITAMA GHOSHFGeneral48413368272490
74ASIF IQBALMOBCA59333259470489
75Debanjan SinhaMGeneral84243369162489
76ABHIRUP MANDALMSC61733318870489
77ANKUSH PAULMOBCB58433258183489
78Sudip BiswasMOBCB72123258281488
79Nabarun DasguptaMGeneral47313259270487
80ROHAN SARKARMOBCB40383288475487
81IPSIT DAS BAIRAGYAMGeneral88873338470487
82SUBHAJIT SINGHARAYMGeneral100453338470487
83TRIDIB ROYMSC80213297880487
84ANURUPA ROYFGeneral58463338073486
85UDAY DEBNATHMOBCB100633209075485
86SANTANU CHAKRABORTYMGeneral39153298571485
87JAYABRATA BARDHANMGeneral92563258377485
88MONALISA ROYFGeneral76073257882485
89Shreosi BoseFGeneral102813199470483
90ARPAN KR. KUNDUMOBCB33983248574483
91ARKA SINHA RAYMGeneral104753278373483
92SANKOLITA ROYFGeneral66443208083483
93BISWARUP MITRAMGeneral100593328466482
94POUSALI SURFGeneral14803237187481
95SHREYA MUKHOPADHYAYFGeneral36373188775480
96PARICHAY BASUMGeneral3433248571480
97Dipshikha DuttaFGeneral29313258570480
98DIPJYOTI BASUMSC16873168677479
99SHREERUPA BANERJEEFGeneral25523178577479
100RATUL SEN MGeneral68573198476479
101DINANTIKA DASFOBCB14903258272479
102SUTANDRA NANDYFGeneral36503278863478
103 ABHIRUP SAHA MSC59153358756478
104Sayantee SenFGeneral4153308662478
105SUSMITA PATRAFSC68773198178478
106SPANDAN BAIDYAMGeneral49853248370477
107RITWIK CHAKRABORTYMGeneral19263218076477
108PUJA BAKSHIFGeneral61893278070477
109SAMRAT MAJUMDARMGeneral79023199463476
110RAKIB SARDERMGeneral36333128381476
111Aniruddha RoyMGeneral102253238271476
112APURBA DEBNATHMOBCB44983138280475
113MAINAK GHOSHMGeneral87913388156475
114ARIJIT KARMGeneral93243257080475
115SOURAV KUNDUMGeneral56933148476474
116TIASHA DASFSC76923208173474
117TITHI BHAKTAFSC80823208766473
118SHILPA BISWASFOBCB72043158474473
119TUSAR DALALMGeneral42023168274472
120Anindya Shankar RayMGeneral22113237772472
121MOGLA AJOM SARKARMOBCA13773217872471
122MADHUMITA MALAKARFGeneral101693198664469
123SABUJAYAN MONDALMGeneral59623098278469
124SANGITA BISWASFGeneral9713137680469
125ARPAN ROYMSC35853197080469
126SOHINI BHATTACHARYYAFGeneral36383208860468
127AKASH CHAKRABORTYMGeneral99913158667468
128SUVAM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral36103218067468
129INDIRA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral19743247767468
130NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA92403307068468
131ARKADIPTA SENMSC90893078476467
132ARNAB PALMGeneral76023138173467
133saily surFGeneral11983288059467
134ARUP CHANDAMGeneral28323188068466
135MD MOMTAJUL HAQUEMGeneral21203157873466
136Manash Das GuptaMGeneral42683078771465
137RITESH DASMOBCB93983277860465
138DIBYOJYOTI CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral99053078671464
139MOUMA BANIKFGeneral73683158564464
140DALIA TARAFDARFOBCB97543208262464
141AKASH SAHAMGeneral54473238160464
142Bodhisattya DuttaMGeneral36483098075464
143DIPANWITA MONDALFSC31183248060464
144SHOUVIK PAULMGeneral69322959078463
145ESHA BHADURIFGeneral58483069067463
146SOUMAVA MONDALFSC38933148168463
147SHREYA GHOSH FGeneral56283228160463
148SHREYA GHOSHFGeneral97953228160463
149ABHRANEEL SARKARMGeneral59503088866462
150sayandeep rakshitMGeneral2013198360462
151SUBHAS PAYRAMOBCB52673188064462
152URMIMALA MAHAPATARAFGeneral100803237564462
153ANAMIKA GANGULYFGeneral85563307260462
154MD MINHAZ AKHTARMGeneral96063008477461
155BIPASHA LAHAFGeneral40303188360461
156SHINY AHMEDFGeneral62133108367460
157IPSITA NAGFGeneral38913208851459
158Ankana MukharjeeFGeneral14873088368459
159Anirudha HiraMSC82273198258459
160MAMONI KARMAKARFOBCB68863158163459
161Debjyoti DasMOBCB68213178062459
162SOURAV ROYMSC44793177368458
163SAYONIKA NANDIFGeneral98143168556457
164SUSMITA BANERJEEFGeneral45963018472457
165SUCHETA PRADHANFGeneral27763078070457
166SAHANUR MONDALMGeneral10593168061457
167Pronoy Mukherjee MGeneral60573007780457
168SRAVANA PAULFOBCB66433127372457
169PAYEL SARKARFGeneral75723158754456
170AYAN SAMADDERMSC68673058665456
171SUBHA DEBMGeneral1033068070456
172APURBA SINGHMGeneral9883139250455
173Aritra GoswamiMGeneral7431365900455
174ABDUL REZZAKMOBCA99522998076455
175PRIYANKA MONDALFSC2163157862455
176SAGAR ROY CHOUDHURY MGeneral56672958673454
177IMTIAZ MONDALMOBCA104903048267453
178SUMANA DEV MONDALFGeneral81553108162453
179ANWESHA ROYFGeneral64123167562453
180PUJA BISWASFGeneral93313287550453
181SOUMMADEEP SENMGeneral8233178550452
182SHIBADITYA SINGHAMGeneral37143088262452
183SANZIDA KHATUNFOBCA33083148256452
184Subhradeep HaldarMGeneral65663047672452
185SABBIR ZAMANMOBCA3213147662452
186Akash GangulyMGeneral34833158650451
187SHRESTHA DASFSC101443138058451
188Adriza DasFGeneral4513097468451
189ANAMIKA DASFGeneral5013176668451
190ANKAN CHANDAMGeneral65583109050450
191PRIYANKA BANERJEEFGeneral44143038463450
192RUDRA NARAYAN MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral77043038463450
193PRADIP DATTAMOBCB96783078360450
194Tuhin Shubhra ModakMGeneral90673048264450
195DISHA MAITIFGeneral72603127860450
196sukanta podderMGeneral23983018068449
197MRINMOY GHOSHMGeneral64153028067449
198BINAYAK SAMANTAMGeneral104173008563448
199shibani mandiFGeneral36873017968448
200PRITHA BISWASFSC101943097465448
201ARUP KUNDUMOBCB53563097168448
202PRIYODARSHINI PAULFGeneral22423117067448
203DWAIPAYAN BASAKMOBCB101013057765447
204ROHAN ROYMSC35463047271447
205SAIKAT ROYMGeneral91412987672446
206ANUSKA GOSWAMIFGeneral20693057566446
207AYANTIKA BANERJEEFGeneral67773067070446
208Ishika SahaFGeneral65862969059445
209Arnab RoyMSC72322958862445
210MD MASUD HASAN TARAFDERMOBCB102103027370445
211ANIRBAN CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral36863017074445
212INDUSRI GHOSHFGeneral38953047862444
213durba chakrabortyFGeneral73413067761444
214SAIKAT SAHAMGeneral102977671444
215SUDESHNA SARKARFSC39403008855443
216TIYASHA PANFGeneral38873057761443
217TUKAI BISWASMSC79702998657442
218PRIYANKA PALFGeneral95303017764442
219ANIMESH SARKARMSC10683037366442
220Debosmita BiswasFGeneral95863117160442
221PRAPTI CHATTERJEEFGeneral56042988459441
222MOUSUMI HALDERFSC3662918367441
223RUPAM CHANDRAMGeneral2683047760441
224Sarnali SarkarFGeneral20173008258440
225UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB86643097853440
226Sukla RanaFGeneral38642986676440
227SHREYA ROYFSC78373107356439
228SATARUPA BANERJEEFGeneral43543147648438
229POOJA KUMARI GUPTAFSC105172947074438
230JOYDIP RAYMOBCB4213026274438
231SK FARHIN NOORANIFOBCA79853077060437
232PAYEL MUKHERJEEFGeneral77493037954436
233SHILPASREE DASFSC25692997661436
234SOUMALI SADHUFGeneral66942999045434
235Abhisek RauthMGeneral63562978156434
236DIYA GANGULYFGeneral76893117548434
237TUHIN DASMGeneral37773007460434
238RITWIK CHATTERJEEMGeneral104243026468434
239KUHELI MUKHERJEEFGeneral65533017358432
240NILANJAN SARKARMGeneral95792957067432
241Kushal dasMGeneral46782997063432
242PRIYA DASFGeneral3872937167431
243RONI BISWASMSC29642927463429
244ISHITA BISWASFSC65732977260429
245ROHIT BISWASMSC14282818463428
246SUBHAJIT RAYMGeneral59722917661428
247PRITI GHOSHFOBCB100712977060427
248ABDUR ROHIMMGeneral93332818065426
249SWARNALI MALLICKFSC25952927262426
250SUPRIYA PODDERFGeneral80503057051426
251RUPALI PERVINFOBCA96282947853425
252POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB66012807570425
253REBEKA MANDALFGeneral31482867366425
254JAYABATI BARMANFSC105342867267425
255sanchita senFOBCB57442866772425
256SUMAN SAHAMSC51842868157424
257BARSHA HALDER FOBCB62832907361424
258DISHANI GHOSHFOBCB20572896570424
259DIPDILA DUTTAFGeneral33722996560424
260HASIBUR RAHAMAN CHOWDHURYMGeneral91703036556424
261Anupam PaulMOBCB100933066355424
262CHAYAN DEBNATHMGeneral67302907855423
263ANISH SAHAMGeneral74982877264423
264ARADHANA KARMAKARFGeneral52562977254423
265SANCHAYITA SARKARFOBCB76222937060423
266SOURAV ROYMGeneral54452916468423
267ANAMIKA DASFGeneral87293016458423
268DIPTA BISWASFGeneral6712817863422
269ANANNYA DASFGeneral58282887262422
270MD WASIM ALIMGeneral20412828257421
271GOURAB BISWASMGeneral72892818060421
272Souvik khanMGeneral30362797864421
273DEBJYOTI MAITYMGeneral45142827762421
274PRATTAYAY BANERJEEMGeneral41372907160421
275SWAGATA SARKARFSC14022886766421
276ZIDAN UDDINMOBCA13893046750421
277SUMAN ACHARJEEMGeneral47742867163420
278MISHTI NANDIFGeneral78022898050419
279SUBHAM GHOSHMGeneral10092927156419
280SAIKAT KARMAKARMOBCB68802808058418
281KOUSTAV DAWNMGeneral72002837460417
282sourjabho banerjeeMGeneral100382847459417
283SUBHANGI DEBNATHFGeneral40422967348417
284ANUJA CHATTERJEEFGeneral103542917254417
285SAHELI SAHAFSC72662738063416
286Aritra chakraborttyMGeneral43482867456416
287SOUMIK KUMAR SARKARMOBCB25362778058415
288MARUF UDDIN SAHAJIMOBCB34782848051415
289GOPAL PRAMANIKMOBCB41152697670415
290TONTAI GHOSHMGeneral82912737270415
291RIMI DASFOBCB20982856565415
292SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC61222806471415
293HIYA DUTTA FGeneral85962827656414
294PAROMITA GHOSHFGeneral89552937150414
295kusal duttaMGeneral32832876364414
296SUBHAN KARMAKARMGeneral13352837060413
297SANDIPON DASMGeneral61582767363412
298RAKTIM GHARAIMSC2172797063412
299ANKANA DUTTAFGeneral36142856760412
300MOUMITA BARALFGeneral28072797655410
301RAUNAQUE JAHAN REZVIFGeneral54952877250409
302ALANKITA KARFGeneral6482876260409
303SAYANDEEP HALDERMGeneral94032857251408
304RAHUL BISWASMGeneral84752816562408
305RHINE CHAKRABORTYFGeneral64932995949407
306ARIJIT ROYMGeneral1162717758406
307KANA MALLICKFSC32732737557405
308RANU BHATTACHARYAFGeneral86122826558405
309ARIJIT MUKHERJEEMGeneral103832627666404
310SRIJITA AICHFGeneral53802836852403
311Tanwi GaraiFOBCB70522777253402
312Ayan sarkarMSC89842806359402
313ANUBHAB KUMAR DASMSC2352717060401
314SMARONIKA DASFGeneral44332716961401
315SOHAM PANJAMGeneral53732647660400
316Adrija ChakrabortyFGeneral2052857540400
317SUVADIP PARIAMGeneral103962697160400
318ANAMIKA SARKARFSC53962836651400
319deepanwita garaiFGeneral33382806258400
320Madhurima BhattacharjeeFGeneral92722807445399
321SHIRIN ASHRAFFOBCA102902796851398
322RUMA DASFGeneral47392856647398
323SNEHA MONDALFSC31412737747397
324PUJA MIDYAFGeneral15342717056397
325SRIKANTA PAULMOBCB32532756557397
326Ankita RouthFGeneral103632716264397
327Dishita RoyFGeneral34002627757396
328TAMAL SAHAMSC57192686464396
329RAKHI ROYFSC40342716856395
330PAROMITA BANERJEEFGeneral102372746259395
331MITA BISWASFSC16892677255394
332JHILIK BISWASFSC52092686858394
333TRITAP SARKARMGeneral29892667651393
334SANTANU NAGMGeneral38152675867392
335SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB58702686756391
336AISHWARYA BISWASFSC39052766550391
337SUTAPA ROYFSC31332626662390
338SHAOLI SARKARFSC47752646363390
339Shimul RoyFGeneral91432796348390
340DEBDATTA GHOSHMGeneral84222766252390
341JEWEL DUTTAMGeneral103762676854389
342NASINA AKTARFOBCA2562746055389
343SAPTADEEP DEYMGeneral102462717047388
344SHOBHANA PAULFOBCB1122686456388
345SAYANTIKA SURFOBCB28102627451387
346manisha mandalFSC77022686950387
347NARAYAN CHANDRA GHOSHMOBCB36172676654387
348NANDITA SARKARFSC40762686850386
349SPRIHA DEY SIKDERFGeneral94942686652386
350SNEHANKA PALMGeneral71042646557386
351SARIK SARKARMOBCA17232676553385
352JYOTI SHAWFGeneral103452607054384
353SOURAVI DEYFGeneral65402736150384
354SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB19292717042383
355AKASH MIDYAMGeneral21322616458383
356Mrinmoywww.GhoshMOBCB59832508250382
357CHANDAN MONDALMGeneral92712586361382
358SAPTARSHI BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral64802706250382
359SHINEY MUKHERJEEFGeneral5312606457381
360SOUMIK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral96142665659381
361SAMPURNA DASFGeneral35612577249378
362SHRIJA KUNDUFGeneral43892606750377
363PRITAM SAHAMSC68502615264377
364SHALINI MONDALFSC76382557051376
365POULOMI GHOSHFGeneral69522596750376
366Ipsita MandalFSC100482735944376
367BISWAJIT PATRAMOBCB99482596056375
368Sourav DasMOBCB90082606055375
369MIMI AFSANAFGeneral56692585067375
370IPSITA SANPUIFGeneral25612567146373
371SUBHADIP SARKARMGeneral38162596054373
372ARPITA BANERJEEFGeneral67062606053373
373RESHMA SENGUPTAFGeneral56952606646372
374RAKI BISWASMSC36032676243372
375SPANDANA DEYFGeneral242566155372
376SUMIT DASMSC41942676044371
377ARNAB SHAWMGeneral65612466757370
378POULAMI SAHA ROYFGeneral74272526355370
379ANUP GHOSHMOBCB73852585556369
380Souvik NaskarMSC95902536549367
381DEBLEENA DUTTAFGeneral98532526054366
382AYANTIKA ROYFSC38122516747365
383ANTARA GHOSHFGeneral48912595848365
384SUMITRA PAULFOBCB74232645447365
385sutapa deyFGeneral56522586144363
386PIYASHMITA GHOSHFGeneral9302476747361
387ARGHA MONDALMSC88592486350361
388CHITRI BANIKFGeneral69762605150361
389Sayanti ChatterjeeFGeneral33912536047360
390RUMA PAULFGeneral13512605842360
391SUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB49632496446359
392Sayantan DasMOBCB84002476250359
393SABYASACHI GHOSHMGeneral57022496248359
394TANMOY ROYMGeneral76582486248358
395BAISHALI MANDALFSC73072396059358
396DEEP SANKAR GANGULYMGeneral35752515451356
397NISHA SINGHFGeneral104362565050356
398SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC36702505352355
399BAISHALI BASUFGeneral70362635240355
400Sayantan BiswasMGeneral45092525249353
401MONISHA MUKHERJEEFGeneral5352366452352
402SAMHITA NANDYFGeneral65132366254352
403ARIJIT DASMGeneral100472335662351
404SAGNIK SARKARMGeneral54862455451350
405SUBHAJIT ADHIKARYMGeneral105282465251349
406SUMANA SINGHAFGeneral24392395851348
407KISHORE ROYMSC76042455350348
408PURABI BISWASFSC95142495045344
409RUPA BANIKFGeneral16472425447343
410AMIT ROYMSC37272366343342
411Saikat DuttaMSC77132316049340
412SANJIT BEPARIMSC22552355845338
413DIPSIKHA HALDARFSC18862355447336
414DEBPRATIM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral93182335251336
415SARUP SAHAJIMOBCB35192205065335
416DEBASISH SURMGeneral30632245851333
417SANJU MONDALMSC21332275845330
418Megha SinhaFGeneral102032285448330
419DEBARATI ROYFGeneral21102275350330
420RAHUL SWARNAKARMGeneral16452185444316
421SHYAMALI MANDIFGeneral4112175640313

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total
1SOUVIK MONDALMSC91793679494555
2TANMOY SAHAMSC86203518390524
3BISWAJIT MANDALMSC1723579073520
4RAJ GAINMSC53443458885518
5Soham BiswasMSC44483408472496
6ANUBHAV SAHAMSC44623449457495
7ABHIRUP MANDALMSC61733318870489
8TRIDIB ROYMSC80213297880487
9DIPJYOTI BASUMSC16873168677479
10 ABHIRUP SAHA MSC59153358756478
11SUSMITA PATRAFSC68773198178478
12TIASHA DASFSC76923208173474
13TITHI BHAKTAFSC80823208766473
14ARPAN ROYMSC35853197080469
15ARKADIPTA SENMSC90893078476467
16DIPANWITA MONDALFSC31183248060464
17SOUMAVA MONDALFSC38933148168463
18Anirudha HiraMSC82273198258459
19SOURAV ROYMSC44793177368458
20AYAN SAMADDERMSC68673058665456
21PRIYANKA MONDALFSC2163157862455
22SHRESTHA DASFSC101443138058451
23PRITHA BISWASFSC101943097465448
24ROHAN ROYMSC35463047271447
25Arnab RoyMSC72322958862445
26SUDESHNA SARKARFSC39403008855443
27TUKAI BISWASMSC79702998657442
28ANIMESH SARKARMSC10683037366442
29MOUSUMI HALDERFSC3662918367441
30SHREYA ROYFSC78373107356439
31POOJA KUMARI GUPTAFSC105172947074438
32SHILPASREE DASFSC25692997661436
33RONI BISWASMSC29642927463429
34ISHITA BISWASFSC65732977260429
35ROHIT BISWASMSC14282818463428
36SWARNALI MALLICKFSC25952927262426
37JAYABATI BARMANFSC105342867267425
38SUMAN SAHAMSC51842868157424
39SWAGATA SARKARFSC14022886766421
40SAHELI SAHAFSC72662738063416
41SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC61222806471415
42RAKTIM GHARAIMSC2172797063412
43KANA MALLICKFSC32732737557405
44Ayan sarkarMSC89842806359402
45ANUBHAB KUMAR DASMSC2352717060401
46ANAMIKA SARKARFSC53962836651400
47SNEHA MONDALFSC31412737747397
48TAMAL SAHAMSC57192686464396
49RAKHI ROYFSC40342716856395
50MITA BISWASFSC16892677255394
51JHILIK BISWASFSC52092686858394
52AISHWARYA BISWASFSC39052766550391
53SUTAPA ROYFSC31332626662390
54SHAOLI SARKARFSC47752646363390
55manisha mandalFSC77022686950387
56NANDITA SARKARFSC40762686850386
57PRITAM SAHAMSC68502615264377
58SHALINI MONDALFSC76382557051376
59Ipsita MandalFSC100482735944376
60RAKI BISWASMSC36032676243372
61SUMIT DASMSC41942676044371
62Souvik NaskarMSC95902536549367
63AYANTIKA ROYFSC38122516747365
64ARGHA MONDALMSC88592486350361
65BAISHALI MANDALFSC73072396059358
66SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC36702505352355
67KISHORE ROYMSC76042455350348
68PURABI BISWASFSC95142495045344
69AMIT ROYMSC37272366343342
70Saikat DuttaMSC77132316049340
71SANJIT BEPARIMSC22552355845338
72DIPSIKHA HALDARFSC18862355447336
73SANJU MONDALMSC21332275845330
SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total
1MD SAHIN AKHTAR MONDALMOBCA46413589781536
2SHARFARAJ HUSSAINMOBCA100393348282498
3ASIF IQBALMOBCA59333259470489
4MOGLA AJOM SARKARMOBCA13773217872471
5NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA92403307068468
6ABDUL REZZAKMOBCA99522998076455
7IMTIAZ MONDALMOBCA104903048267453
8SANZIDA KHATUNFOBCA33083148256452
9SABBIR ZAMANMOBCA3213147662452
10SK FARHIN NOORANIFOBCA79853077060437
11RUPALI PERVINFOBCA96282947853425
12ZIDAN UDDINMOBCA13893046750421
13SHIRIN ASHRAFFOBCA102902796851398
14NASINA AKTARFOBCA2562746055389
15SARIK SARKARMOBCA17232676553385

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) BiologyChemistry Total
1rajdeep ghoshMOBCB73363658487536
2SOMENATH KARMAKARMOBCB93173549181526
3AKASH BAIDYAMOBCB873509278520
4MAINAK BALLAVMOBCB91553539275520
5SUTAPA SAHAFOBCB22653399182512
6ARUNOPAL GHOSHMOBCB49943428781510
7NABANJAN PAULMOBCB77703369076502
8JEWEL DEYMOBCB11043349076500
9Amlan karMOBCB4423299272493
10AYAN MANDALMOBCB44383389262492
11ANKUSH PAULMOBCB58433258183489
12Sudip BiswasMOBCB72123258281488
13ROHAN SARKARMOBCB40383288475487
14UDAY DEBNATHMOBCB100633209075485
15ARPAN KR. KUNDUMOBCB33983248574483
16DINANTIKA DASFOBCB14903258272479
17APURBA DEBNATHMOBCB44983138280475
18SHILPA BISWASFOBCB72043158474473
19RITESH DASMOBCB93983277860465
20DALIA TARAFDARFOBCB97543208262464
21SUBHAS PAYRAMOBCB52673188064462
22MAMONI KARMAKARFOBCB68863158163459
23Debjyoti DasMOBCB68213178062459
24SRAVANA PAULFOBCB66433127372457
25PRADIP DATTAMOBCB96783078360450
26ARUP KUNDUMOBCB53563097168448
27DWAIPAYAN BASAKMOBCB101013057765447
28MD MASUD HASAN TARAFDERMOBCB102103027370445
29UMMAY SALMA PARVINFOBCB86643097853440
30JOYDIP RAYMOBCB4213026274438
31PRITI GHOSHFOBCB100712977060427
32POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB66012807570425
33sanchita senFOBCB57442866772425
34BARSHA HALDER FOBCB62832907361424
35DISHANI GHOSHFOBCB20572896570424
36Anupam PaulMOBCB100933066355424
37SANCHAYITA SARKARFOBCB76222937060423
38SAIKAT KARMAKARMOBCB68802808058418
39SOUMIK KUMAR SARKARMOBCB25362778058415
40MARUF UDDIN SAHAJIMOBCB34782848051415
41GOPAL PRAMANIKMOBCB41152697670415
42RIMI DASFOBCB20982856565415
43Tanwi GaraiFOBCB70522777253402
44SRIKANTA PAULMOBCB32532756557397
45SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB58702686756391
46SHOBHANA PAULFOBCB1122686456388
47SAYANTIKA SURFOBCB28102627451387
48NARAYAN CHANDRA GHOSHMOBCB36172676654387
49SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB19292717042383
50Mrinmoywww.GhoshMOBCB59832508250382
51BISWAJIT PATRAMOBCB99482596056375
52Sourav DasMOBCB90082606055375
53ANUP GHOSHMOBCB73852585556369
54SUMITRA PAULFOBCB74232645447365
55SUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB49632496446359
56Sayantan DasMOBCB84002476250359
57SARUP SAHAJIMOBCB35192205065335