Corrected Provisional Merit List for : Zoology

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE between 8.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON, after that the CALLED UP LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED FOR THE 1ST COUNSELLING

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Biology Total
1BINAYAK CHANDAMGeneral954838198479
2Sayantani DattaFGeneral802036795462
3DEBASMITA BANERJEEFGeneral765136795462
4SOUVIK MONDALMSC917936794461
5JULI PALFOBCB1009736097457
6PUJA GHOSHFGeneral661636192453
7SHREYASI SARKARFGeneral344835196447
8TANUJIT PRAMANIKMGeneral1038736087447
9souvik paulMOBCB1039735690446
10RAUNAK CHOWDHURYMGeneral563835392445
11MAINAK BALLAVMOBCB915535392445
12SOUVIK BANERJEEMGeneral759835391444
13AKASH BAIDYAMOBCB8735092442
14SOMENATH GUHAMGeneral493735191442
15SOUMYA SAHAMGeneral113935190441
16SNEHA BHOWMICKFSC694134595440
17SHATABDI DEBNATHFGeneral944435090440
18POUSHALI HALDERFGeneral986634396439
19ARIF ALIMOBCA1034034594439
20AMRITA CHATTERJEEFGeneral1024235287439
21Parijat BhattacharjeeMGeneral761334395438
22Srija SarkarFGeneral955334295437
23SANGITA HIRAFSC882934592437
24SUSMITA GAINFGeneral458334095435
25ARIGHNA MANDALMGeneral1025734391434
26SUBHADEEP JOARDERMOBCB794734490434
27INDRANI MAJUMDARFGeneral1022433994433
28ANIRBAN DASMOBCB927333994433
29RIYA MANDALFSC108134390433
30SIMLI MAITYFGeneral514834290432
31soumyadeep guhaMGeneral543034686432
32MOHAMUDUL HASAN BISWASMGeneral921834190431
33TATHAGATA BHOWMIKMGeneral363033694430
34SNEHADEEP BANIKMGeneral714633892430
35KEYA DASFSC668933892430
36CHANDRIKA MONDALFGeneral161534288430
37TRIPARNA CHOUDHURYFGeneral764033891429
38PRIYASA BHADRAFOBCB299833990429
39ARUNOPAL GHOSHMOBCB499434287429
40SHAIKH KAMALMGeneral739634880428
41Gargi SahaFGeneral669833295427
42Debanjan SinhaMGeneral842433691427
43ANKITA MITRAFGeneral901333790427
44SWEETY DASFSC746433294426
45SUDESHNA ROYFSC353033492426
46NABANJAN PAULMOBCB777033690426
47SOUVIK SAHAMGeneral227233987426
48TRISHA SAHAFSC690634086426
49ANTARA ROYFGeneral1002334482426
50REBA RANI PANDITFGeneral381433986425
51NITISHA DASFSC593133986425
52PUJA SARKARFOBCB901734184425
53ADRITA GUHAFGeneral553134382425
54DIPSHIKHA BISWASFOBCB792733193424
55ANINDITA KUNDUFGeneral834333391424
56PRANTO SAHAMGeneral76633490424
57SOUMYADIP PODDERMSC4233886424
58SALMAN SHAMIM MALLICKMGeneral953732994423
59MRIGANKA ACHARYAMGeneral527033390423
60SK ARIFMOBCA971733786423
61SOUMEN MISHRAMGeneral1049232894422
62LOPAMUDRA DASFGeneral889733191422
63SURAIYA SULTANAFOBCA289933488422
64 ABHIRUP SAHA MSC591533587422
65SABNUR YEASMINFOBCA993633686422
66ahana dasFGeneral1020833983422
67ANUBRIT SAHAMGeneral967333983422
68Shreyashi DasFGeneral1002433784421
69SUBHANWITA SAHAFGeneral645333982421
70SAFIKUL ISLAMMOBCA1007433288420
71MD ASHIF ALIMGeneral883933387420
72soumi ghoshFGeneral559832594419
73ASIF IQBALMOBCA593332594419
74BISWAJIT DUTTAMGeneral485033188419
75ABHIRUP MANDALMSC617333188419
76PAYEL SAHAFGeneral717733287419
77DIPANWITA GHOSHFOBCB531233485419
78MD RASHEDUL HAQUEMOBCA502333485419
79MANISANKAR GANGULYMGeneral372934277419
80PRERANA MANDALFGeneral369433385418
81SRITAMA GHOSHFGeneral484133682418
82SEINJUTI NATHFOBCB600134177418
83MOU BASUFGeneral941832790417
84MOUMITA BISWASFSC752532988417
85ANKITA GOLEFGeneral219433384417
86SUBHAJIT SINGHARAYMGeneral1004533384417
87TRISA MONDALFOBCB913233483417
88KEYA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral224032690416
89Sayantee SenFGeneral41533086416
90AVIJIT BASUMGeneral1015333284416
91BISWARUP MITRAMGeneral1005933284416
92ASHMITA PANDEYFGeneral720333383416
93HASANOOR MONDALMOBCA740533581416
94ANKITA NATHFOBCB616232590415
95SUTANDRA NANDYFGeneral365032788415
96TIYASHA SILFOBCB934132986415
97sneha ray barmanFGeneral187132787414
98PINKI MONADALFSC388932787414
99Kuldip BiswasMGeneral238532886414
100SOMPA MONDALFOBCB552532886414
101TITASH ROYFGeneral665531895413
102ADITI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral483132093413
103ANURUPA ROYFGeneral584633380413
104SAMIMA YASMINFOBCA867133380413
105PIASA DASFOBCB155533875413
106MOUMITA MONDALFSC224432884412
107DEBALINA LASKARFGeneral9133181412
108MD NASIRUDDINMOBCA229533181412
109NAFISA AKHTARFOBCA586832388411
110NIPA SAHAFGeneral739032784411
111atanu ghoshMGeneral659332883411
112SUTANU MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral1054333180411
113TANMAY MAJUMDERMGeneral232533180411
114ANWESHA AICHFGeneral365833378411
115SUMIT PANDAMGeneral442032090410
116Tanuja ParvinFGeneral465633080410
117ABHIJIT SAHAMGeneral613831990409
118BIJAYA DASFGeneral658432287409
119PARICHAY BASUMGeneral34332485409
120ANKITA HARIFOBCB557132485409
121PINAKI CHAKRABORTYMGeneral869532584409
122JYOTIRMOY MAJUMDERMSC92132881409
123IPSITA NAGFGeneral389132088408
124MAHASWETA BISWASFSC1036232187408
125RIYA ADHIKARYFSC242232484408
126JAYABRATA BARDHANMGeneral925632583408
127ARIJIT ROYMGeneral574632682408
128TITHI BHAKTAFSC808232087407
129UTPAL DAKUAMSC240732087407
130RINKI DUTTAFGeneral311432483407
131Sudip BiswasMOBCB721232582407
132DINANTIKA DASFOBCB149032582407
133SANKARNATH POLLEYMGeneral385632681407
134Dipanwita SenguptaFGeneral289432681407
135DITIPRIYA DASFSC1046932681407
136Utpal KabirajMGeneral720532780407
137TRIDIB ROYMSC802132978407
138Tanuj Ghosh DastidarMGeneral40831690406
139ANKUSH PAULMOBCB584332581406
140PIYASHA BHADRAFGeneral515831590405
141DIBYENDU MAJUMDERMSC192531590405
142PIYAL MAJUMDERMGeneral767731788405
143MADHUMITA MALAKARFGeneral1016931986405
144SWARUPA SARKARFOBCB529432085405
145RAHUL DAS MSC753732085405
146MD AKIB HOSSAINMGeneral868532085405
147Arunita Dutta GuptaFGeneral327233075405
148ANKITA DEBNATHFOBCB486031490404
149Diya ChatterjeeFGeneral626432084404
150Namrata MitraFGeneral976332381404
151RIJEET PAULMGeneral879232381404
152MUNSHI SABNAMFOBCA502031786403
153RATUL SEN MGeneral685731984403
154MD ALFAJ UDDINMOBCA263232083403
155SANCHITA BISWASFOBCB359332083403
156ARGHAJYOTI ROYMGeneral576132281403
157SAHINA KHATUNFOBCA449632380403
158JANNATUN TAJRIFOBCA223532380403
159SAHIL MONDALMOBCA360031983402
160sayandeep rakshitMGeneral20131983402
161DIPAK GHOSHMGeneral245532082402
162SATABDI PALITFGeneral853132874402
163DIPAN CHAKRABORTTYMGeneral106931487401
164AKASH CHAKRABORTYMGeneral999131586401
165Akash GangulyMGeneral349131586401
166SAYAN CHOWDHURYMGeneral973131784401
167Anirudha HiraMSC822731982401
168SUPRIYA DASMGeneral994532180401
169SUBHAMAY MAHATAMGeneral53632378401
170DEBALEENA SENFGeneral767532675401
171`TANIMA GHOSHFOBCB111331387400
172PRATIM MUKHERJEEMGeneral369531585400
173MRISHMI AICHFOBCB681831783400
174MONALI BISWASFGeneral933931783400
175SREYASA DUTTAFGeneral801831882400
176SANDIPAN ROYMSC803532080400
177ANKITA MONDALFOBCB690932872400
178NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA924033070400
179NILASHISH SARKARMGeneral1012430990399
180SHILPA BISWASFOBCB971131584399
181DEBANJAN SARKARMSC779231782399
182SRIPARNA DASFSC653231980399
183Meghna Guha RoyFGeneral72431980399
184SURANJANA PAULFOBCB694831980399
185MOGLA AJOM SARKARMOBCA137732178399
186PRATYAY DASMGeneral918632178399
187SADHANA ROYFSC38830791398
188BARNIL CHAKRABORTYMGeneral247331286398
189NURJAN ISLAMMGeneral884731484398
190SOURAV KUNDUMGeneral569331484398
191PIYA GHOSHFGeneral1004631484398
192MOUSUMI ROYFSC1018131583398
193SUBHAJIT DASMOBCB914231781398
194ANKITA SAMADDERFGeneral332331880398
195Akash BhuniaMGeneral214831582397
196INDRANIL CHAKRABORTYMGeneral865032176397
197ESHA BHADURIFGeneral584830690396
198ABHRANEEL SARKARMGeneral595030888396
199PRITAM PAIKMSC641431086396
200SAMRAT BISWASMOBCB15431383396
201ANWESHA ROYFGeneral914531383396
202ANIKET CHANDMGeneral467031680396
203SUBHADIP GIRIMGeneral200232076396
204RAKIB SARDERMGeneral363331283395
205SOUMAVA MONDALFSC389331481395
206MEGHA MAJUMDERFGeneral131731481395
207DITIPARNA BERAFGeneral367231580395
208PRATYAY DASMGeneral29931778395
209SUMANA MALFGeneral666931976395
210SAPTADWIPA GHOSHFGeneral585232669395
211SANJUKTA MONDALFSC579330490394
212TANVI AZMIFGeneral212831678394
213SUBHADEEP DEYMGeneral635030687393
214DIBYOJYOTI CHATTOPADHYAYMGeneral990530786393
215PRIYANKA MONDALFSC21631578393
216MEGHNA DEYFGeneral357131974393
217SHIBANKUR ROYMGeneral91532073393
218SRABANTI DHARFGeneral921530983392
219SONALI GHOSHFGeneral122131280392
220TUHELI MONDALFOBCB664831280392
221TAMAL KUNDUMGeneral427930982391
222SUMANA DEV MONDALFGeneral815531081391
223ANWESHA ROYFGeneral641231675391
224BIJOY RAJ SINHAMSC1004931873391
225RUMANI RAHAFOBCB900532170391
226CHITRALEKHA PAULFGeneral218830882390
227TRISHA MAJUMDERFSC164631080390
228SOURAV ROYMSC447931773390
229Bodhisattya DuttaMGeneral364830980389
230SUDESHNA SARKARFSC394030088388
231Sreya DeyFGeneral125030484388
232PRANATI BARUIFSC436631672388
233PRIYANKA BANERJEEFGeneral441430384387
234RUDRA NARAYAN MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral770430384387
235NATASA SULTANAFOBCA716330483387
236Priyanka BainFSC765230978387
237SHREYASI BALLAVFOBCB299730978387
238MAINAK MONDALMSC743631770387
239SEBABRATA BISWASMSC548930284386
240SUBHA DEBMGeneral10330680386
241MOYURI SHILFOBCB199830977386
242DIPANKAR MONDALMSC513931076386
243INDRA DEBNATHFGeneral790029887385
244BINAYAK SAMANTAMGeneral1041030085385
245SUSMITA BANERJEEFGeneral459630184385
246ANTARDEEP DUTTAMGeneral440130580385
247MD MINHAZ AKHTARMGeneral960630084384
248Rohan SenMGeneral700930381384
249MD SHAMIMMOBCA344530480384
250MONIKA GHOSHFGeneral1039330480384
251SUDIPTA SANAMSC511130678384
252PUJA PAULFGeneral672831074384
253ANKAN DEYMGeneral742631371384
254REET SARDARMSC726230083383
255DEBASHISH MAJUMDERMSC124030182383
256Srestha ChowdhuryFSC663830281383
257APARAJITA SIKDERFSC231530380383
258MANORAMA OJHAFSC546230380383
259SWARNALI ROYFGeneral610330380383
260YEASMINA FIRDAUSFOBCA676630578383
261durba chakrabortyFGeneral782130677383
262Adriza DasFGeneral45130974383
263PRITHA BISWASFSC1019430974383
264Pradip HoreMGeneral413230974383
265SHREYA ROYFSC783731073383
266ANIRBAN ACHARJEEMGeneral867931172383
267ANAMIKA DASFGeneral50131766383
268ARINDAM MONDALMSC710230082382
269Sarnali SarkarFGeneral746330082382
270Sarbajit BiswasMOBCB359130280382
271MRINMOY GHOSHMGeneral641530280382
272INDUSRI GHOSHFGeneral389530478382
273MOUMITA SAHAFGeneral714530577382
274SAYANI MAJUMDERFSC256530874382
275Debosmita BiswasFGeneral958631171382
276TIASHA BRAHMAFGeneral302729982381
277MOUMITA KHANAM FOBCA927030081381
278PINAKI MISRAMSC781730180381
279ANWESA RAYFGeneral1040730180381
280RUPAM CHANDRAMGeneral26830477381
281PAYEL DASFGeneral399530576381
282PRIYODARSHINI PAULFGeneral224231170381
283PARTHA BISWASMSC421631368381
284PRITI PANDEYFGeneral566829387380
285LIPI GHOSHFOBCB989629684380
286SUBHAM KHANRAMSC475330080380
287SUMAIYA PARVINFOBCA413930476380
288AMRITA DUTTAFGeneral402630476380
289ANUSKA GOSWAMIFGeneral206930575380
290ARIJIT ROYMSC320430773380
291ARUP KUNDUMOBCB535630971380
292ABDUL REZZAKMOBCA995229980379
293PURBA DUTTAFGeneral682330178379
294Anirban SardarMST524930178379
295TANUSHREE MUKHERJEEFGeneral611630772379
296Abhisek RauthMGeneral635629781378
297PRIYANKA PALFGeneral953030177378
298Shweta AhamedFOBCA297030177378
299SUSMITA MAJUMDARFGeneral437930276378
300SAHELI NAGFGeneral395330573378
301MITHUN BALAMGeneral906530672378
302NITISHA KUILAFGeneral313130870378
303ROHIT KUMAR GHOSHMGeneral384628790377
304SK JEESHAN ALIMOBCA597729582377
305PRIYA HALDERFSC213629780377
306SHREYA MONDALFSC549029780377
307Pronoy Mukherjee MGeneral605730077377
308MD AKIBUDDIN LASKARMOBCA652730374377
309Shubradev MahantaMSC645128987376
310PRONATI BALAFSC231629680376
311LAKI SONAMGeneral246230175376
312SUSHMITA BISWASFGeneral926330373376
313ROHAN ROYMSC359530472376
314AYANTIKA BANERJEEFGeneral677730670376
315SWAGATAM ROYMSC758029085375
316DIP HOWLADARMSC682629184375
317RASHAV SAHAMGeneral349729580375
318KEYA SHILLFOBCB155329580375
319Kaustav MukherjeeMGeneral123429877375
320ARPITA BISWASFGeneral25529877375
321RITWIK DASMGeneral1017430174375
322SUPRIYA PODDERFGeneral805030570375
323MOUSUMI HALDERFSC36629183374
324KAWSAR ALAMMGeneral1019029480374
325MADHURIMA BISWASFSC964029678374
326PARTHA PRATIM SAHAMSC179730272374
327ARAFAT MONDALMOBCA485330371374
328DEBOLINA KUNDUFGeneral302130470374
329RIMI CHOWDHURYFSC823528984373
330SANCHIYATA SARKARFOBCB766029380373
331INDRAJIT HALDERMSC480129380373
332SAIKAT SAHAMGeneral1029776373
333RACHAYEETA DUTTAFOBCB919529875373
334KOYEL HALDERFGeneral26929875373
335BARUNASISH ROYMSC886530370373
336MANASHIA GUHAFGeneral675830370373
337ROUNAK GHOSHMOBCB258429181372
338PIYALI SIKDERFSC172230072372
339RESHMIRA KHATUNFOBCB830130864372
340SUVAM GHOSHMOBCB685928685371
341KRISHNA CHANDRA MAJUMDERMSC937629081371
342SHRABANTI CHOWDHURYFGeneral919429675371
343NIRDESHA BISWASFSC498729774371
344BISWAJIT BASAKMGeneral965329476370
345SAHELI JANAFGeneral736329476370
346MD SAMIM AKTARMOBCA661529575370
347ANAMOY BERAMGeneral445629674370
348Deepsikha TiaryFGeneral570629872370
349HRIDAY SAHA MSC628229971370
350Trisha DeyFGeneral134930862370
351MISHTI NANDIFGeneral780228980369
352MOHASINA YASMINFGeneral602829178369
353ISHITA BISWASFSC657329772369
354Anupam PaulMOBCB1009330663369
355SOUVIK NANDIMGeneral498329078368
356HASIBUR RAHAMAN CHOWDHURYMGeneral917030365368
357SUMAN SAHAMSC518428681367
358ASIF KARIMMGeneral668328780367
359SOURITA BERAFGeneral774428780367
360DEBRAJ RAYMSC132329176367
361PULAKESH ROYMSC115429473367
362amartya chakrabortyMGeneral451529572367
363PAYEL GHOSHFGeneral410329671367
364PRITI GHOSHFOBCB1007129770367
365KEYA BISWASFSC472229770367
366APARUPA HALDERFSC20828680366
367ANUSREE MITRAFGeneral399428977366
368KOUSHIK DEYMGeneral147329175366
369DURBA SURFGeneral737830264366
370ROHIT BISWASMSC142828184365
371Partha SarkarMSC756528580365
372MANIKA ADHIKARYFSC430628778365
373PRIYA HAIDERFSC641028877365
374PUSPENDU PAULMOBCB140729372365
375SOUMYAJIT SADHUKHANMGeneral589429471365
376KOUSTAV PANIGRAHIMGeneral595129570365
377EJAJ AHAMED TARAFDARMOBCA1011528480364
378SUJAN MONDALMSC272129074364
379SWARNALI MALLICKFSC259529272364
380SOUVIK BALMGeneral578229371364
381PAROMITA GHOSHFGeneral895529371364
382CHANDRIMA SAHAFGeneral180228677363
383DIPIKA HALDARFSC555528776363
384BRISHTI MALLIKFSC262028776363
385BARSHA HALDER FOBCB628329073363
386PRITI SARKARFSC166829271363
387SUSMITA SENAPATIFGeneral580329370363
388NIBEDITA SARKARFGeneral651528577362
389POUSHALI DEBFGeneral11728676362
390CHAITALI DUTTAFGeneral561628874362
391SOMA MONDALFSC298528973362
392GOURAB BISWASMGeneral728928180361
393Kallol SarkarMSC608728675361
394SOMAIYA SARDARFOBCA355428873361
395SHYAMALI DEBNATHFOBCB704528873361
396PAPIYA SARKARFGeneral731628972361
397PRATTAYAY BANERJEEMGeneral413729071361
398PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329170361
399SAIKAT KARMAKARMOBCB688028080360
400SOUMALLYA BISWASMOBCB1013028377360
401SAYANI MUKHERJEEFGeneral153228377360
402PULAKESH DASMSC792528674360
403FARHANAJ PARVINFOBCA774728971360
404AYANTIKA GHOSHFGeneral910729268360
405ANNESHA SAHAFGeneral1008129367360
406DIPTO NAGMGeneral624829367360
407SAYANI NATHFGeneral728828277359
408Ranit AdhikaryMSC832228277359
409SAYAN HALDERMSC285628574359
410DEBJIT BISWASMSC825928574359
411ANISH SAHAMGeneral749828772359
412RAUNAQUE JAHAN REZVIFGeneral549528772359
413ABHIPSA GUHAFGeneral743029267359
414DISHANI MONDALFGeneral516729267359
415SOURAV ROYMGeneral695729663359
416AKSHAY MONDALMSC538728078358
417SHREYASHA MANDALFSC448828276358
418ASMITA DASFGeneral586928573358
419JAYABATI BARMANFSC1053428672358
420SANCHAYITA BISWASFSC380128771358
421SINCHAN DASFGeneral663228771358
422PRANTIK BISWASMSC172427780357
423SOUMIK KUMAR SARKARMOBCB253627780357
424OLY RAJAKFGeneral566028473357
425NAFIUN NISHAFOBCA94228968357
426JEET SARKARMGeneral626629364357
427Biswajit RoyMGeneral794428175356
428ADRITA SAHAFGeneral700728274356
429ARPAN SINGHA ROYMGeneral762828472356
430SHOUVIK SIKDERMGeneral92928670356
431ASHIS KUMAR BARMANMSC814028670356
432SABNAM SULTANAFGeneral533227580355
433MOUMITA BARALFGeneral280727976355
434MOUMITA DASFGeneral869927976355
435POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB660128075355
436SANGRAM BHATTACHARYAMGeneral684428471355
437JAYASREE BHANJFSC140928570355
438SWAGATA SARKARFSC140228867355
439SOURAV ROYMGeneral544529164355
440OINDRILA DASGUPTAFGeneral233028371354
441SHUVENDU PATRAMOBCB428928371354
442DISHANI GHOSHFOBCB205728965354
443AKASH SAHAMSC732928965354
444FARHIN ISLAM DOLAFOBCA202729460354
445RAJIBUL ISLAMMOBCA926227578353
446Jesmin ParvinFOBCA455027776353
447SUMANA PAULFOBCB308828172353
448SREYASHI DASFGeneral500328271353
449JOYITA BISWASFSC401128370353
450AMIRUD JAMAN BASUNIAMOBCA632828667353
451RATUL BISWASMGeneral280129063353
452NEHA BANSFOREFSC972428072352
453SOUBHIK MUKHERJEEMGeneral188428270352
454dipankar biswasMSC323728468352
455IRFAN HABIB SARDARMOBCA897928567352
456MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA929328765352
457MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA1052728765352
458ARPAN GOSWAMIMGeneral750528765352
459AKASH GHOSHMOBCB918727180351
460RUMA DASFGeneral473928566351
461SNEHA MONDALFSC314127377350
462RANJITA BISWASFGeneral248727773350
463SUKANTA MONDALMSC996927773350
464ATTRI MAHATOMGeneral1042227872350
465SUVARTHI BASUFGeneral350228268350
466RIMI DASFOBCB209828565350
467kusal duttaMGeneral328328763350
468Tanwi GaraiFOBCB705227772349
469Sourav MitraMGeneral322727970349
470MAYA BANIKFGeneral945728168349
471ANAMIKA SARKARFSC539628366349
472ALANKITA KARFGeneral64828762349
473SWARNALI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral101527375348
474MITHU RANI DASFGeneral1053527375348
475SUDIPTA BISWASMSC1003327573348
476MANGILA KHATUNFOBCA883727771348
477MINHAZ UDDIN AHMEDMOBCA581128068348
478ANIT SADHUKHANMGeneral705528563348
479DEBATRI BHADRAFGeneral668227671347
480TRINANGKA PODDERFGeneral623628760347
481SAHINOOR RAHAMANMOBCA660627571346
482SUBHRA DHARMGeneral592827670346
483SUBRATA PAULMOBCB335727670346
484RAHUL BISWASMGeneral847528165346
485GOPAL PRAMANIKMOBCB411526976345
486SAMIT KUMAR GHOSHMGeneral4328362345
487ASRAFUL HAQUEMOBCA467926975344
488PRITI BISWASFSC200027371344
489SANGITA LOHARAFST658927470344
490ANANYA BISWASFSC130027470344
491MADHUSHREE BASAKFOBCB415227866344
492SOURAV DEYMGeneral929727866344
493SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC612228064344
494SHAYANTANI BISWASFSC227028262344
495AKASH GHOSHMOBCB425828262344
496Priyanka SharmaFGeneral1024027271343
497DEBDAS MISTRIMSC123927370343
498RIYA BISWASFSC180827370343
499Ayan sarkarMSC898428063343
500PREETI MONDALFGeneral470828360343
501TRITAP SARKARMGeneral298926676342
502MONALISA PODDARFSC560527666342
503ARNAB BERAMGeneral883527765342
504Shimul RoyFGeneral914327963342
505PRITIDIPTA MANDALMOBCB167826774341
506ANUBHAB KUMAR DASMSC23527170341
507CHANDRA MONDALFSC474327170341
508KANU MONDALMSC41427170341
509SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB192927170341
510SUMIT BISWASMOBCB359727368341
511AISHWARYA BISWASFSC390527665341
512NIBEDITA DASFGeneral561227764341
513SUVADIP PARIAMGeneral1039626971340
514SMARONIKA DASFGeneral443327169340
515PUJA DASFGeneral400627763340
516SUSMITA MONDALFSC141325881339
517Dishita RoyFGeneral340026277339
518MITA BISWASFSC168926772339
519BIPLAB MANDALMOBCB270426970339
520RAKHI ROYFSC403427168339
521TANWI ADHIKARYFSC510927168339
522TANUSREE HALDERFSC72027366339
523AMIMA SULTANAFGeneral1011827762339
524ARIJIT MUKHERJEEMGeneral1038326276338
525DEBDATTA GHOSHMGeneral842227662338
526SURAJIT GHOSHMGeneral142027860338
527souvik janaFGeneral234527166337
528SHARMILA BANERJEEFGeneral749127364337
529SNEHA DUTTAFGeneral958327463337
530SAYANTIKA SURFOBCB281026274336
531SK MD MOSTAFIZUR ISLAMMGeneral644126670336
532SUPARNA JANAFGeneral938126670336
533JHILIK BISWASFSC520926868336
534NANDITA SARKARFSC407626868336
535SHIB MONDALMSC936027165336
536ABHIDEEPTA PALFOBCB326527561336
537SK SAAHIL AHAMEDMOBCA610826570335
538sanjit sharmaMGeneral695126867335
539ROUSHAN KUMAR PODDARMGeneral1050827065335
540SANDIP SARKARMSC973227263335
541Tiyasha DharaFGeneral941527461335
542SHREYA MAHAKUDFGeneral724426173334
543TRISHITA GHOSHFGeneral222326866334
544NASINA AKTARFOBCA25627460334
545SAURAV SARKARMGeneral588527063333
546Ankita RouthFGeneral1036327162333
547SUJOY DASMSC328627261333
548SOUMYAJIT KUNDUMGeneral30827360333
549TAMAL SAHAMSC571926864332
550GAIRIK DEYMGeneral27826864332
551SURAVI MONDALFGeneral670726467331
552RISHOV DEYMGeneral930126764331
553SAURADIP BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral1031026863331
554Quazi Farheen ZamanFGeneral412427061331
555ANTARA MISTRYFSC267127160331
556JYOTI SHAWFGeneral1034526070330
557BIKRAM BISWASMSC197526466330
558PIYALI MALLICKFSC227626466330
559NASIBA ANJUMFOBCA895326763330
560RAKI BISWASMSC360326762329
561RUPAYAN RAKSHITMGeneral602626960329
562PIYASA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral439125870328
563SATHI SARKARFSC210325870328
564PARAMITA BISWASFSC208026068328
565SAHIDUR ZAMANMGeneral1044826166327
566SHAOLI SARKARFSC477526463327
567SHALINI MONDALFSC763825570325
568AYAN SENMGeneral316026164325
569MRINMOY CH BAIDYAMSC480026263325
570Anita SarkarFSC319226461325
571MOUMITA PODDARFSC35625470324
572ARKA DASGUPTAFGeneral974125866324
573MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHAMANMGeneral949725172323
574DIP CHAKRABORTYMGeneral4525370323
575ANKITA ROYFSC1045125667323
576somnath golderMGeneral863525964323
577EBADUL BAIDYAMOBCA650324874322
578MOHINI SADHUKHANFGeneral43725270322
579ANINDITA CHOUDHURIFSC226225666322
580sankhaneel sarkarMSC1019325765322
581MONISHA SULTANAFOBCA737426161322
582SAHELI BHOWMICKFGeneral42526260322
583anirban majumderMGeneral1040225467321
584DEBJOY SARKARMGeneral932225863321
585MOUMITA PARVINFOBCB939525962321
586SUMAN SAHAMGeneral484226061321
587HIYA SARKARFGeneral56726160321
588MALAY BISWASMOBCB694526358321
589TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926853321
590DISHA DASFGeneral157225664320
591SAGAR SARKARMSC713225961320
592sutapa deyFGeneral565225861319
593BISWAJIT PATRAMOBCB994825960319
594SUBHADIP SARKARMGeneral381625960319
595ANWESHA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral765725761318
596DIPANKAR SARKARMSC301825860318
597SAYANTAN GHOSHMGeneral960425165316
598AJIT DASMSC544325264316
599SAURAV BISWASMSC1058125363316
600MD MAMUN HOSSAIN GAZIMOBCB924125262314
601SUMIT BISWASMSC813925460314
602SUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB496324964313
603AKASH MAJUMDERMSC794825360313
604Sayanti ChatterjeeFGeneral339125360313
605BIPLOB MAHANTAMSC744625458312
606SOURAV SAMADDARMOBCB226324467311
607ARGHA MONDALMSC885924863311
608SHREYA MAJUMDERFGeneral208725160311
609TULTULI GOLDERFSC128325556311
610AKASH DEEP BHATTACHARYYAMGeneral128724466310
611AKASH ADHIKARYMGeneral311924763310
612TANMOY ROYMGeneral1059024862310
613ALOK SARKARMSC898725456310
614SRIMOYEE PAULFGeneral916424762309
615KABITA BARALFSC71424861309
616SANJU ROYMSC194525257309
617SHIBANI MONDALFSC533624860308
618Rabina SinghaFSC903624860308
619SK ABDUL HAFIZMGeneral70324562307
620SAMIRAN BISWASMSC3925156307
621Rohit GhoshMGeneral525224163304
622SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC367025053303
623BIMAL GAINMSC928324161302
624ABHIJIT SARKARMSC427524161302
625SHOUBHIK MAZUMDERMSC926425151302
626HIMADRI MANDALMSC448324061301
627BHAGYASREE BOSEFGeneral867823862300
628AMIT ROYMSC372723663299
629Subhayan GhoshMGeneral631423861299
630SAMHITA NANDYFGeneral651323662298
631GAYATRI CHAKRABARTIFGeneral383723761298
632Priti KhandakarFOBCA1034323859297
633banerjeesubhankar98@gmail.comMGeneral360523561296
634SUMAN MANDALMSC928823163294
635MANDIRA BISWASFSC921422667293
636SANJIT BEPARIMSC225523558293
637Koushik KarmakarMOBCB28923260292
638Saikat DuttaMSC771323160291
639PUJA SINGHAFSC548823555290
640DIPSIKHA HALDARFSC188623554289
641SUBHOJIT MONDALMSC550323057287
642SUMAN DASMSC538223453287
643ANTARA ROYFSC167722954283
644RITIKA ROYFSC538622358281
645SAMIT KUMAR DUTTAMOBCB949921258270
646ANIMA MALLICKFSC369620155256

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Biology Total
1SOUVIK MONDALMSC917936794461
2SNEHA BHOWMICKFSC694134595440
3SANGITA HIRAFSC882934592437
4RIYA MANDALFSC108134390433
5KEYA DASFSC668933892430
6SWEETY DASFSC746433294426
7SUDESHNA ROYFSC353033492426
8TRISHA SAHAFSC690634086426
9NITISHA DASFSC593133986425
10SOUMYADIP PODDERMSC4233886424
11 ABHIRUP SAHA MSC591533587422
12ABHIRUP MANDALMSC617333188419
13MOUMITA BISWASFSC752532988417
14PINKI MONADALFSC388932787414
15MOUMITA MONDALFSC224432884412
16JYOTIRMOY MAJUMDERMSC92132881409
17MAHASWETA BISWASFSC1036232187408
18RIYA ADHIKARYFSC242232484408
19TITHI BHAKTAFSC808232087407
20UTPAL DAKUAMSC240732087407
21DITIPRIYA DASFSC1046932681407
22TRIDIB ROYMSC802132978407
23DIBYENDU MAJUMDERMSC192531590405
24RAHUL DAS MSC753732085405
25Anirudha HiraMSC822731982401
26SANDIPAN ROYMSC803532080400
27DEBANJAN SARKARMSC779231782399
28SRIPARNA DASFSC653231980399
29SADHANA ROYFSC38830791398
30MOUSUMI ROYFSC1018131583398
31PRITAM PAIKMSC641431086396
32SOUMAVA MONDALFSC389331481395
33SANJUKTA MONDALFSC579330490394
34PRIYANKA MONDALFSC21631578393
35BIJOY RAJ SINHAMSC1004931873391
36TRISHA MAJUMDERFSC164631080390
37SOURAV ROYMSC447931773390
38SUDESHNA SARKARFSC394030088388
39PRANATI BARUIFSC436631672388
40Priyanka BainFSC765230978387
41MAINAK MONDALMSC743631770387
42SEBABRATA BISWASMSC548930284386
43DIPANKAR MONDALMSC513931076386
44SUDIPTA SANAMSC511130678384
45REET SARDARMSC726230083383
46DEBASHISH MAJUMDERMSC124030182383
47Srestha ChowdhuryFSC663830281383
48APARAJITA SIKDERFSC231530380383
49MANORAMA OJHAFSC546230380383
50PRITHA BISWASFSC1019430974383
51SHREYA ROYFSC783731073383
52ARINDAM MONDALMSC710230082382
53SAYANI MAJUMDERFSC256530874382
54PINAKI MISRAMSC781730180381
55PARTHA BISWASMSC421631368381
56SUBHAM KHANRAMSC475330080380
57ARIJIT ROYMSC320430773380
58PRIYA HALDERFSC213629780377
59SHREYA MONDALFSC549029780377
60Shubradev MahantaMSC645128987376
61PRONATI BALAFSC231629680376
62ROHAN ROYMSC359530472376
63SWAGATAM ROYMSC758029085375
64DIP HOWLADARMSC682629184375
65MOUSUMI HALDERFSC36629183374
66MADHURIMA BISWASFSC964029678374
67PARTHA PRATIM SAHAMSC179730272374
68RIMI CHOWDHURYFSC823528984373
69INDRAJIT HALDERMSC480129380373
70BARUNASISH ROYMSC886530370373
71PIYALI SIKDERFSC172230072372
72KRISHNA CHANDRA MAJUMDERMSC937629081371
73NIRDESHA BISWASFSC498729774371
74HRIDAY SAHA MSC628229971370
75ISHITA BISWASFSC657329772369
76SUMAN SAHAMSC518428681367
77DEBRAJ RAYMSC132329176367
78PULAKESH ROYMSC115429473367
79KEYA BISWASFSC472229770367
80APARUPA HALDERFSC20828680366
81ROHIT BISWASMSC142828184365
82Partha SarkarMSC756528580365
83MANIKA ADHIKARYFSC430628778365
84PRIYA HAIDERFSC641028877365
85SUJAN MONDALMSC272129074364
86SWARNALI MALLICKFSC259529272364
87DIPIKA HALDARFSC555528776363
88BRISHTI MALLIKFSC262028776363
89PRITI SARKARFSC166829271363
90SOMA MONDALFSC298528973362
91Kallol SarkarMSC608728675361
92PULAKESH DASMSC792528674360
93Ranit AdhikaryMSC832228277359
94SAYAN HALDERMSC285628574359
95DEBJIT BISWASMSC825928574359
96AKSHAY MONDALMSC538728078358
97SHREYASHA MANDALFSC448828276358
98JAYABATI BARMANFSC1053428672358
99SANCHAYITA BISWASFSC380128771358
100PRANTIK BISWASMSC172427780357
101ASHIS KUMAR BARMANMSC814028670356
102JAYASREE BHANJFSC140928570355
103SWAGATA SARKARFSC140228867355
104AKASH SAHAMSC732928965354
105JOYITA BISWASFSC401128370353
106NEHA BANSFOREFSC972428072352
107dipankar biswasMSC323728468352
108SNEHA MONDALFSC314127377350
109SUKANTA MONDALMSC996927773350
110ANAMIKA SARKARFSC539628366349
111SUDIPTA BISWASMSC1003327573348
112PRITI BISWASFSC200027371344
113ANANYA BISWASFSC130027470344
114SOUMYAJIT MANDALMSC612228064344
115SHAYANTANI BISWASFSC227028262344
116DEBDAS MISTRIMSC123927370343
117RIYA BISWASFSC180827370343
118Ayan sarkarMSC898428063343
119MONALISA PODDARFSC560527666342
120ANUBHAB KUMAR DASMSC23527170341
121CHANDRA MONDALFSC474327170341
122KANU MONDALMSC41427170341
123AISHWARYA BISWASFSC390527665341
124SUSMITA MONDALFSC141325881339
125MITA BISWASFSC168926772339
126RAKHI ROYFSC403427168339
127TANWI ADHIKARYFSC510927168339
128TANUSREE HALDERFSC72027366339
129JHILIK BISWASFSC520926868336
130NANDITA SARKARFSC407626868336
131SHIB MONDALMSC936027165336
132SANDIP SARKARMSC973227263335
133SUJOY DASMSC328627261333
134TAMAL SAHAMSC571926864332
135ANTARA MISTRYFSC267127160331
136BIKRAM BISWASMSC197526466330
137PIYALI MALLICKFSC227626466330
138RAKI BISWASMSC360326762329
139SATHI SARKARFSC210325870328
140PARAMITA BISWASFSC208026068328
141SHAOLI SARKARFSC477526463327
142SHALINI MONDALFSC763825570325
143MRINMOY CH BAIDYAMSC480026263325
144Anita SarkarFSC319226461325
145MOUMITA PODDARFSC35625470324
146ANKITA ROYFSC1045125667323
147ANINDITA CHOUDHURIFSC226225666322
148sankhaneel sarkarMSC1019325765322
149SAGAR SARKARMSC713225961320
150DIPANKAR SARKARMSC301825860318
151AJIT DASMSC544325264316
152SAURAV BISWASMSC1058125363316
153SUMIT BISWASMSC813925460314
154AKASH MAJUMDERMSC794825360313
155BIPLOB MAHANTAMSC744625458312
156ARGHA MONDALMSC885924863311
157TULTULI GOLDERFSC128325556311
158ALOK SARKARMSC898725456310
159KABITA BARALFSC71424861309
160SANJU ROYMSC194525257309
161SHIBANI MONDALFSC533624860308
162Rabina SinghaFSC903624860308
163SAMIRAN BISWASMSC3925156307
164SANTI KUMAR DHALIMSC367025053303
165BIMAL GAINMSC928324161302
166ABHIJIT SARKARMSC427524161302
167SHOUBHIK MAZUMDERMSC926425151302
168HIMADRI MANDALMSC448324061301
169AMIT ROYMSC372723663299
170SUMAN MANDALMSC928823163294
171MANDIRA BISWASFSC921422667293
172SANJIT BEPARIMSC225523558293
173Saikat DuttaMSC771323160291
174PUJA SINGHAFSC548823555290
175DIPSIKHA HALDARFSC188623554289
176SUBHOJIT MONDALMSC550323057287
177SUMAN DASMSC538223453287
178ANTARA ROYFSC167722954283
179RITIKA ROYFSC538622358281
180ANIMA MALLICKFSC369620155256
SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Biology Total
1Anirban SardarMST524930178379
2SANGITA LOHARAFST658927470344

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Biology Total
1ARIF ALIMOBCA1034034594439
2SK ARIFMOBCA971733786423
3SURAIYA SULTANAFOBCA289933488422
4SABNUR YEASMINFOBCA993633686422
5SAFIKUL ISLAMMOBCA1007433288420
6ASIF IQBALMOBCA593332594419
7MD RASHEDUL HAQUEMOBCA502333485419
8HASANOOR MONDALMOBCA740533581416
9SAMIMA YASMINFOBCA867133380413
10MD NASIRUDDINMOBCA229533181412
11NAFISA AKHTARFOBCA586832388411
12MUNSHI SABNAMFOBCA502031786403
13MD ALFAJ UDDINMOBCA263232083403
14SAHINA KHATUNFOBCA449632380403
15JANNATUN TAJRIFOBCA223532380403
16SAHIL MONDALMOBCA360031983402
17NADIRA NASIM CHAITIFOBCA924033070400
18MOGLA AJOM SARKARMOBCA137732178399
19NATASA SULTANAFOBCA716330483387
20MD SHAMIMMOBCA344530480384
21YEASMINA FIRDAUSFOBCA676630578383
22MOUMITA KHANAM FOBCA927030081381
23SUMAIYA PARVINFOBCA413930476380
24ABDUL REZZAKMOBCA995229980379
25Shweta AhamedFOBCA297030177378
26SK JEESHAN ALIMOBCA597729582377
27MD AKIBUDDIN LASKARMOBCA652730374377
28ARAFAT MONDALMOBCA485330371374
29MD SAMIM AKTARMOBCA661529575370
30EJAJ AHAMED TARAFDARMOBCA1011528480364
31SOMAIYA SARDARFOBCA355428873361
32FARHANAJ PARVINFOBCA774728971360
33NAFIUN NISHAFOBCA94228968357
34FARHIN ISLAM DOLAFOBCA202729460354
35RAJIBUL ISLAMMOBCA926227578353
36Jesmin ParvinFOBCA455027776353
37AMIRUD JAMAN BASUNIAMOBCA632828667353
38IRFAN HABIB SARDARMOBCA897928567352
39MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA929328765352
40MD ASADUZZAMANMOBCA1052728765352
41MANGILA KHATUNFOBCA883727771348
42MINHAZ UDDIN AHMEDMOBCA581128068348
43SAHINOOR RAHAMANMOBCA660627571346
44ASRAFUL HAQUEMOBCA467926975344
45SK SAAHIL AHAMEDMOBCA610826570335
46NASINA AKTARFOBCA25627460334
47NASIBA ANJUMFOBCA895326763330
48EBADUL BAIDYAMOBCA650324874322
49MONISHA SULTANAFOBCA737426161322
50Priti KhandakarFOBCA1034323859297

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Biology Total
1JULI PALFOBCB1009736097457
2souvik paulMOBCB1039735690446
3MAINAK BALLAVMOBCB915535392445
4AKASH BAIDYAMOBCB8735092442
5SUBHADEEP JOARDERMOBCB794734490434
6ANIRBAN DASMOBCB927333994433
7PRIYASA BHADRAFOBCB299833990429
8ARUNOPAL GHOSHMOBCB499434287429
9NABANJAN PAULMOBCB777033690426
10PUJA SARKARFOBCB901734184425
11DIPSHIKHA BISWASFOBCB792733193424
12DIPANWITA GHOSHFOBCB531233485419
13SEINJUTI NATHFOBCB600134177418
14TRISA MONDALFOBCB913233483417
15ANKITA NATHFOBCB616232590415
16TIYASHA SILFOBCB934132986415
17SOMPA MONDALFOBCB552532886414
18PIASA DASFOBCB155533875413
19ANKITA HARIFOBCB557132485409
20Sudip BiswasMOBCB721232582407
21DINANTIKA DASFOBCB149032582407
22ANKUSH PAULMOBCB584332581406
23SWARUPA SARKARFOBCB529432085405
24ANKITA DEBNATHFOBCB486031490404
25SANCHITA BISWASFOBCB359332083403
26`TANIMA GHOSHFOBCB111331387400
27MRISHMI AICHFOBCB681831783400
28ANKITA MONDALFOBCB690932872400
29SHILPA BISWASFOBCB971131584399
30SURANJANA PAULFOBCB694831980399
31SUBHAJIT DASMOBCB914231781398
32SAMRAT BISWASMOBCB15431383396
33TUHELI MONDALFOBCB664831280392
34RUMANI RAHAFOBCB900532170391
35SHREYASI BALLAVFOBCB299730978387
36MOYURI SHILFOBCB199830977386
37Sarbajit BiswasMOBCB359130280382
38LIPI GHOSHFOBCB989629684380
39ARUP KUNDUMOBCB535630971380
40KEYA SHILLFOBCB155329580375
41SANCHIYATA SARKARFOBCB766029380373
42RACHAYEETA DUTTAFOBCB919529875373
43ROUNAK GHOSHMOBCB258429181372
44RESHMIRA KHATUNFOBCB830130864372
45SUVAM GHOSHMOBCB685928685371
46Anupam PaulMOBCB1009330663369
47PRITI GHOSHFOBCB1007129770367
48PUSPENDU PAULMOBCB140729372365
49BARSHA HALDER FOBCB628329073363
50SHYAMALI DEBNATHFOBCB704528873361
51PRAGYA GHOSHFOBCB75329170361
52SAIKAT KARMAKARMOBCB688028080360
53SOUMALLYA BISWASMOBCB1013028377360
54SOUMIK KUMAR SARKARMOBCB253627780357
55POULOMI KUNDUFOBCB660128075355
56SHUVENDU PATRAMOBCB428928371354
57DISHANI GHOSHFOBCB205728965354
58SUMANA PAULFOBCB308828172353
59AKASH GHOSHMOBCB918727180351
60RIMI DASFOBCB209828565350
61Tanwi GaraiFOBCB705227772349
62SUBRATA PAULMOBCB335727670346
63GOPAL PRAMANIKMOBCB411526976345
64MADHUSHREE BASAKFOBCB415227866344
65AKASH GHOSHMOBCB425828262344
66PRITIDIPTA MANDALMOBCB167826774341
67SHATABDI GHOSHFOBCB192927170341
68SUMIT BISWASMOBCB359727368341
69BIPLAB MANDALMOBCB270426970339
70SAYANTIKA SURFOBCB281026274336
71ABHIDEEPTA PALFOBCB326527561336
72MOUMITA PARVINFOBCB939525962321
73MALAY BISWASMOBCB694526358321
74TANUSREE PALFOBCB380926853321
75BISWAJIT PATRAMOBCB994825960319
76MD MAMUN HOSSAIN GAZIMOBCB924125262314
77SUBHADIP DEBNATHMOBCB496324964313
78SOURAV SAMADDARMOBCB226324467311
79Koushik KarmakarMOBCB28923260292
80SAMIT KUMAR DUTTAMOBCB949921258270