Corrected Provisional Merit List for : Statistics

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE between 8.00 AM TO 12.00 NOON, after that the CALLED UP LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED FOR THE 1ST COUNSELLING

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Mathematics Total
1DINANTIKA SADHUKHANFOBCB314237397470
2PRATYUSHA BASU ROY CHOUDHURYFGeneral1026836795462
3AYANTIKA SENFOBCB626736792459
4SUBHOJIT CHAKRABORTYMGeneral602536295457
5UDITA CHATTERJEEFGeneral592735188439
6KAUSTAV MAITYMGeneral504934098438
7DWAIPAYAN GHOSHMGeneral410534090430
8SOURAV MAJUMDERMGeneral791932594419
9ARNAB KUMAR MONDALMGeneral240832890418
10SUDIPTA RAYMOBCB219933483417
11Biprajit RoyMGeneral68231790407
12ARGHADEEP DASMGeneral977633077407
13ARITRA GHOSHMGeneral7931088398
14DEBAJYOTI GHOSHMGeneral172530193394
15Parnadip DasguptaMGeneral469931874392
16KUNAL GHOSHMGeneral827529987386
17siddhartha banerjeeMGeneral294030679385
18Deboleena ShomeFGeneral470030774381
19SUFAL SIKDERMSC402731464378
20ROHIT BANERJEEMGeneral940630275377
21SHIBANI DASHFGeneral1038031461375
22SUKANYA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral749030666372
23Siddhertha PodderMGeneral899329574369
24Pratik MallickMGeneral664130956365
25PRITHWISH DANMGeneral448030260362
26Shuvam BiswasMSC59630450354
27NILADRI DASMGeneral96027083353
28SAGAR GHOSHMGeneral451628267349
29SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB1020726857325
30CHHOTON SKMOBCA720125658314
31RAJESH MAJUMDERMGeneral129826343306
32KRISHANU DEYMGeneral462925252304
33MD KAMAL HOSSAINMGeneral595524946295
34GAYATRI CHAKRABARTIFGeneral383723750287
35SOUMALYA BOSEMGeneral96324441285

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Mathematics Total
1SUFAL SIKDERMSC402731464378
2Shuvam BiswasMSC59630450354
SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Mathematics Total

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Mathematics Total
1CHHOTON SKMOBCA720125658314

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4) Mathematics Total
1DINANTIKA SADHUKHANFOBCB314237397470
2AYANTIKA SENFOBCB626736792459
3SUDIPTA RAYMOBCB219933483417
4SUDIPTO BISWASMOBCB1020726857325