Provisional Merit List for : 1627 [ ,History,Physical Education ]

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE by 02/07/2016 upto 5 PM

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1KARIMULHOSSAINMGeneral4499357357
2NEMAI BISWASMSC5039347347
3ARPAN KUMAR ADHIKARYMSC2472337337
4TANMAY KHANMOBCB8852337337
5ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB3786335335
6DIPANWITA BISWASFSC1138329329
7Mohon DasMOBCA98329329
8RIMI GHOSHFOBCB3959329329
9SARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA259327327
10ABDUL HAMID MOLLAMOBCA696324324
11JAYANTI RAYFSC9531322322
12PARAMITA DASFSC6276320320
13SUNNDA DASFGeneral10540320320
14SILPA DASFOBCB10514319319
15TANIMA KHATUNFOBCA5019316316
16SAHINUJJAMAN SARDARMOBCA3602313313
17SOUMIK SAHAMGeneral7951312312
18LIPIKA PAULFGeneral149311311
19RIMA ROYFSC4494311311
20SWAPNA KUNDUFGeneral4429311311
21RIMA ROYFSC5823311311
22PAROMITA GUHAFGeneral7587311311
23RIMA ROY.FSC9529311311
24PRASENJIT MONDALMGeneral1324310310
25SAIKAT SHAH GAZIMGeneral554309309
26SAKILA KHATUNFOBCA5119309309
27bikash sahaMGeneral5971309309
28JAHANGIR HOSSAINMGeneral3438308308
29NIJHUM DEYFGeneral1920308308
30SOUMEN KABASIMOBCB7106307307
31RUPA MONDALFGeneral3803306306
32GANESH DASMGeneral5066306306
33ABHIJEET SARKARMGeneral10249306306
34PARAMITA MONDALFSC327304304
35ANKITA SARKARFSC6864303303
36MOUSUMI DASFGeneral1699303303
37MAMPI PAULFGeneral5233302302
38SONALI NATHFGeneral557301301
39IMRAN MONDALMOBCA8149301301
40SURAJ GAZIMOBCB530299299
41GOURAB DUTTAMGeneral5691298298
42SUJAY BISWASMSC7911298298
43ANKITA BISWASFSC9185297297
44PUJA GHOSHFGeneral4661296296
45JHUMPA SAHAFGeneral4121295295
46PAYEL ROYFSC5030295295
47MANIK PAULMGeneral7176294294
48KISHORE PAULMGeneral5606292292
49KALYANI ORAONFSC7082292292
50SAYAN MONDALMGeneral318291291
51RITU DASFSC3198291291
52MD BARSIDUDDINMGeneral7963290290
53SAHIL AHAMEDMGeneral9492289289
54SUVENDU DUTTAMGeneral2011288288
55SARMIN ARAFOBCA5700288288
56BISHAL SARKARMGeneral7982288288
57MD SURAJ MONDALMGeneral9348288288
58ADITYA KUMAR CHANDAMGeneral549287287
59SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC105286286
60SOMNATH DASMGeneral1916286286
61JUI SAHAFGeneral3196286286
62SARAP RAJ MONDALMGeneral8902286286
63SMRITIKANA DASFGeneral101285285
64DHIMAN MONDALMSC1935285285
65SAMPA MONDALFSC5711284284
66INDRAJIT DASMSC1064284284
67SUBRATA BHADRAMGeneral3170284284
68SAHEB BISWASMSC10579284284
69SWAGATA SENFOBCB9153284284
70SWADHIN MAJUMDERMSC2586283283
71SUBRATA DASMSC2698282282
72RANIT DASMGeneral3925282282
73NILIMA PAULFGeneral669282282
74SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB10810282282
75MOUSUMI SAHAFGeneral512281281
76BIPLAB GHOSHMOBCB1561281281
77RANJIT DASMSC10356281281
78MOU SAHAFGeneral1961280280
79SUPRIYA SARKERFSC3659279279
80DIPAK MAJUMDERMSC4584279279
81PRIYANKA DUTTAFGeneral10176279279
82SOURAV SAHAMGeneral2855278278
83BIKKI MONDALMSC6150278278
84SOMA MONDALFGeneral7144276276
85SOURAV MONDALMSC676275275
86ALOK SADHUKHANMGeneral135274274
87MOUMITA SARKARFSC2934274274
88MRINAL BISWASMGeneral9178274274
89SOURAV MONDAIMSC6596273273
90TANUSHRI DEBNATHFGeneral3868273273
91Subhajit GayenMGeneral1311272272
92RITUPARNA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral295272272
93sayeed wasimMOBCA3358272272
94PRIYA GARAIFGeneral5227272272
95REBEKA SULTANAFGeneral10538272272
96ARTIKA DASFGeneral333271271
97RAKESH ROUTHMSC2528271271
98SHEEK LALTUMOBCA2944271271
99FULMANI ORAONFST389270270
100PARAMITA MONDALFSC1204270270
101SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
102RIYA BAPARIFSC2368269269
103GOURAV SAHAMGeneral2809269269
104SANJUKTA BHOWMICKFOBCB3295269269
105PUJA BASAKFGeneral2045269269
106PRIYANKA DEYFGeneral1868268268
107GOURAB DASMSC9591268268
108GOURAB DASMSC3790268268
109SAHEB ALI MGeneral5424268268
110AVHI MODAKMGeneral4910267267
111DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
112PROBIR MONDALMSC9232267267
113KANKAN BARMANMSC8908266266
114RUPSHA BISWASFSC4943266266
115BAPTU RUIDASMSC10375266266
116SONIA SAHAFGeneral7388264264
117MAHUA ROYFGeneral2058264264
118PRIYANJANA DEYFGeneral2933264264
119DIPTI SARDARFGeneral1509264264
120BISWAJIT BORALMSC139263263
121RAHUL BISWASMGeneral2812263263
122KRISHNA DEYMGeneral5629263263
123SWARNALI PAULFGeneral5749263263
124SANJAY SAILAMOBCB5755263263
125GARGI DASFGeneral6507263263
126MD. SANMOONMGeneral7588263263
127SUBHOJIT SARKARMSC9420263263
128NILIP HALDARMSC1451262262
129JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC10787262262
130SOUVIK GHOSHMGeneral2717261261
131SK AKRAMUL HAQUEMGeneral3430261261
132SUBHAJIT PAULMGeneral10585261261
133BIJOY SAMANTAMGeneral4109260260
134PRIYANKA DEBANTHFGeneral2007260260
135KOUSHIK SAHAMGeneral2730260260
136RAHIMA KHATUNFOBCA2210259259
137SRAYAN ROYMGeneral2918259259
138GOUR SUNDAR ADHIKARYMGeneral4267258258
139KOUSHIK SARDARMGeneral3331258258
140Ajharuddin MondalMGeneral4766258258
141TOTAN KARMAKARMGeneral4974258258
142ABDUL TAUHIDMOBCA9518258258
143SONU BHAGATMGeneral1903257257
144MANIK PAULMGeneral1966257257
145SAHINUR ALIMOBCA5541257257
146AMIT GHOSHMGeneral2888257257
147Debasish DebnathMGeneral6245257257
148RAJKUMAR NANDIMGeneral6813257257
149PARAMITA DASFGeneral8786256256
150SUDIP KARMAKARMGeneral3986255255
151RINKU PAULFOBCB4117255255
152SARASWATI DEYFGeneral5156255255
153PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5157255255
154ARABINDA MONDALMSC10627255255
155PRADIP BANERJEEMGeneral373254254
156KOUSHIK BISWASMSC254254254
157MD SAHID HOSSAINMOBCA4062254254
158SAMIR DASMSC1892254254
159TUFAN GHOSHMGeneral4837254254
160MEHEDI SAHIDMGeneral6164254254
161TUHINA PARVINFGeneral1161253253
162DIPABRATA DASMOBCB4989253253
163SUJAY RAJMSC3337253253
164PRIYASHA GOONFGeneral6484253253
165SK FARDIN AHMEDMOBCA6904253253
166SUBINOY KUMAR SAHAMGeneral7547253253
167PRASENJIT BHADRAMGeneral9115253253
168NITU DEYFGeneral10715253253
169SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
170MD NAJMUL ALAMMOBCA51252252
171BISHAL KUNDUMGeneral767252252
172GANESH PAULMOBCB1071252252
173AMIT PAULMGeneral5650252252
174KOUSHIK GHOSHMGeneral9507251251
175SWAJIB SARKARMSC10613251251
176SARAJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2975250250
177SUBHANKAR CHOWDHURYMGeneral10560250250
178Suman MistriMSC89250250
179PAROMITA MONDALFSC5208250250
180SANTANU ROYMSC2393250250
181LABANI GHOSHFOBCB1713249249
182SOMNATH GHOSHMGeneral6119249249
183SURAIYA KHATUNFGeneral2373249249
184SANTU MAJUMDERMGeneral5779249249
185TAMAL BARAN PAULMOBCB6313249249
186SAYAN KUMAR DASMGeneral2323248248
187SUMAN DEYMGeneral893248248
188AMRISH BISWASMSC2353248248
189SOURAV DASMGeneral3042248248
190PROKRITI KIRTONIAFSC3601248248
191SWATHI DASFSC4961248248
192MD Faruk UddinMGeneral5429248248
193ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA8957248248
194SHREYA DASFGeneral10453248248
195SOMENATH PAULMOBCB5384247247
196SEULI PAULFGeneral5553247247
197JATINDRA NATH BANERJEEMGeneral5865246246
198MOJAFFER ALIMGeneral918246246
199TUHINA PARVINFOBCA9207246246
200Suparna RayFGeneral6102246246
201KOYEL HALDERFSC6178246246
202PARTHA PRATIM ROYMGeneral3115245245
203SOURAV SASMALMGeneral4311245245
204RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3098245245
205Mrinmay DuttaMGeneral2474245245
206KAUSHIK MAJHIMGeneral5389245245
207SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6326245245
208SOHAG DASMGeneral7725245245
209CHANDAN KUMAR ACHARYAMGeneral7787245245
210Sujay dasMSC1312244244
211SOMNATH DASMGeneral6203244244
212GOPAL DASMGeneral4310244244
213SUMIT KIRTONIAMSC7700244244
214TASMERI PARVINFOBCA8828244244
215MRITYUNJOY NANDIMGeneral7280243243
216PRIYANKA GHOSALFGeneral1465243243
217ANUP MONDALMSC1914243243
218PABITRA BAIRAGEMGeneral4305243243
219SABANA PARVINFGeneral6452243243
220KRISHNA PADA ROYMSC10353243243
221Subhajit PaulMGeneral10650243243
222SINTU SAMDDARMSC441242242
223Aditya SahaMGeneral550242242
224BRISHTI BANIKFGeneral3318242242
225ARPAN SAHAMGeneral6621242242
226SHREYASHI GHOSHFOBCB7413242242
227TUMPA KARMAKARFGeneral9362242242
228SK ANAR ALIMGeneral6247241241
229TULSI SARKARFGeneral719241241
230SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB4409241241
231SHAMPA HALDERFSC4155241241
232MD SARIF ALIMGeneral686241241
233MUNMUN DUTTAFGeneral3007241241
234JAYANTA MALLICKMGeneral3375241241
235SK RIYAZ UDDINMOBCA5002241241
236SUBHAMAY BISWASMSC7591241241
237SUPARNA MONDALFSC10301241241
238SAHANAAZ PARVINFGeneral1792240240
239SAYAN SIKDERMSC2444240240
240SUJIT SINGHMGeneral986240240
241NISHI PAULFGeneral1508240240
242KAKULI MONDALFSC2874240240
243Sonali BiswasFSC4851240240
244TUHINA KHATUNFOBCA5041240240
245SONALI BISWASFSC6635240240
246Dibakar TikaderMSC10274240240
247DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC4287239239
248Suparna BapariFGeneral1486239239
249HOSSAIN MEHEDIMOBCA3420239239
250SAHINA KHATUNFGeneral4037239239
251RAKIBMOBCA9162239239
252CHAITALI GHOSHFOBCB1942238238
253RUPA KHATUNFOBCA6029238238
254APARNA DASFSC1760238238
255MAFIZUL ISLAMMGeneral2518238238
256SHANTA SARKARMSC4564238238
257Prasanta sikderMSC4784238238
258MAMPI BANIKFGeneral4906238238
259SABIA SOBHANAFOBCB6084238238
260KAUSTAV GHOSHMOBCB6316238238
261RIYA MAJUMDERFGeneral9462238238
262SUMAN DEYMGeneral2269237237
263Krishna ghoshMGeneral6140237237
264PROSENJIT RUIDASMGeneral2615237237
265PRASENJIT SINGHMGeneral4734237237
266SAHID ANOWARMGeneral5472237237
267MOUMITA GHOSHFGeneral7408237237
268SAHELI SARKARFGeneral3524236236
269RAJKUMAR GHOSHMOBCB2022236236
270BISWAJIT SAHAMGeneral1141236236
271KHURSHID ALAMMGeneral3412236236
272APARNA PAULFGeneral5335236236
273PUJA ROYFGeneral7874236236
274MOUMITA KARMAKARFOBCB10166236236
275AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
276AMIT SARKARMSC6217235235
277ANANYA ROYFGeneral3333235235
278ALAMGIR MONDALMOBCA830235235
279SAMRIT SARKARMSC2492235235
280somenath deyMGeneral3211235235
281BIJOY ROYMGeneral964235235
282JYOTIKA MONDALFSC4959235235
283SOMEN MITRAMGeneral5698235235
284RAFIUL AZADMGeneral7539235235
285BIJOY SAHAMSC2404234234
286AKSHAY BACHHARMOBCB892234234
287DEBANGSHU SAHAMGeneral4788234234
288SOUMEN DASMGeneral196233233
289GOURANGA DEYMGeneral927233233
290SUSMITA BISWASFGeneral6662233233
291ANISUR RAHAMANMOBCA2990233233
292KANAILAL DASMSC4725233233
293PRASANJIT MAHANTAMGeneral4364233233
294SUSMITA DASFGeneral641232232
295ARGHYA PALITMGeneral1953232232
296SANJURA KHATUNFGeneral792232232
297FURKAN MOLLAHMGeneral5759232232
298PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
299DEBJANI MALLICKFGeneral1531231231
300SUKANTA GAINMSC826231231
301PRABIR PAULMGeneral194231231
302LAXMI PODDARFGeneral907231231
303RIMPA MITRAFGeneral3419231231
304SUPARANA DEYFGeneral7130231231
305PAMPA HALDARFGeneral7140231231
306SAYONI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral3548231231
307SIMA GHOSHFGeneral10899231231
308SOMNATH PAULMGeneral1545230230
309SUJIT MONDALMSC2303230230
310SK SAFIULLAMGeneral2817230230
311ANANNA PAULFGeneral2847230230
312ARUP BARMANMSC4397230230
313NILKAMAL MALLICKMSC7836230230
314BIKRAM PAULMGeneral8619230230
315JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
316RABIUL MONDALMOBCA10044230230
317HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
318NAZ PARVINFGeneral438229229
319RINKU GHOSHFGeneral5895229229
320TANMOY SARDARMSC2642229229
321Sukdeb mistriMSC3231229229
322PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5188229229
323MAMPI PAULFGeneral4442229229
324MONISHA PAULFGeneral8109229229
325LOKENATH DEYMGeneral787228228
326PRIYANKA MALLICKFSC577228228
327MD MASUDMGeneral3330228228
328MATIN HOSSAINMOBCA6695228228
329SUDHAKAR ROYMGeneral7302227227
330DIP DAMMGeneral5615227227
331APARNA MONDALFGeneral3625227227
332BIPLOB PAULMGeneral4358227227
333RAKESH KUMAR PAULMGeneral6966227227
334PARNA DEYFGeneral5587227227
335RIYA BARDHANFGeneral1642226226
336ASURA KHATUNFOBCA6370226226
337PRABIR DASMSC1637226226
338SUPARNA HALDARFSC3689226226
339SUBHANKAR DEYMGeneral1814226226
340SATYAJIT MUNSHIMGeneral3222226226
341PRITI BISWASFSC3499226226
342BIJOY DASMSC3559226226
343MANASI ROYFSC3678226226
344MARIAM KHATUNFGeneral4398226226
345BEAUTY BEPARIFSC6023226226
346ALINDA BISWASMSC8741226226
347PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
348BISWAJIT PAULMGeneral1529225225
349DEBLINA BASUFGeneral2090225225
350SRIJANI MONDALFSC9246225225
351REJAUL HAQUEMOBCA9470225225
352GITA BISWASFSC2221224224
353DHRUBA MONDALMGeneral3952224224
354BIJOY KARMAKARMGeneral2539224224
355SANJIB DHARMGeneral2626224224
356RUPAK MALLICKMGeneral4920224224
357SABIR ALIMOBCA4955224224
358BULTI HALDERFSC5118224224
359SUBHRADEB MALLICKMSC5816224224
360SUBHAJIT NANDI MGeneral6337224224
361RABIN MONDALMSC6587224224
362SAMPA ROYFSC6723224224
363KAKALI MONDALFSC7171224224
364PRODIP CHAKROBORTYMGeneral7592224224
365PAYEL BISWASFSC9287224224
366SUBRATA SARDARMST10299224224
367JOY DASMSC774223223
368TANUSREE BARMANFSC1458223223
369SUMAN MANDOLMGeneral5491223223
370sunny deyMGeneral5785223223
371AJOY BANERJEEMGeneral7795223223
372SUVANKAR SAHA MGeneral7988223223
373MOUSUMI GHOSHFGeneral7228222222
374BISHAL GHOSHMGeneral1848222222
375RAJIB DASMGeneral546222222
376SUBHAJIT SENMGeneral4385222222
377MAHFUJA KHATUNFGeneral6209222222
378SUMANA SAHAFGeneral9210222222
379Sampa MajumdarFSC551221221
380tapas debnathMGeneral1388221221
381SIMA MONDALFSC2688221221
382SURAJ MONDOLMGeneral769221221
383SAYAN DEBNATHMGeneral2284221221
384DIPANKAR MITRAMGeneral4201221221
385AMIT ROYMSC1537221221
386UJJAL PAULMGeneral1672221221
387ARGHA DASMOBCA2085221221
388TAPASH SINGHMGeneral2291221221
389SANGITA SARKARFGeneral3002221221
390NAMRATA SANAFSC4903221221
391ELEM GAZIMGeneral5302221221
392LABANYA PAULFOBCB5632221221
393ARNAB DASMGeneral193220220
394CHIRANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2986220220
395SHANTI DEYFGeneral6163220220
396BISWAGIT DASMSC6306220220
397TAMAJIT SINGHAMGeneral847220220
398PUJA ROYFGeneral4939220220
399SHOWNICK BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral1747220220
400IMRAN HASANMGeneral2769220220
401MD ANISUR RAHAMANMGeneral7371220220
402NITAI SARKARMGeneral4648220220
403Mamata KhatunFGeneral6468220220
404sagnic samadderMGeneral6528220220
405AMIT MODAKMGeneral1122219219
406ASHISH SAHAMGeneral1231219219
407SOPAL SARKARMSC1130219219
408KAUSHIK SARKARMGeneral2428219219
409SRABANI LASKARFGeneral7370219219
410AMAR DASMSC2653219219
411Mamata SarkarFGeneral5040219219
412SUBRATA BAIDYAMSC2814219219
413Swarnava AdhikaryMGeneral841219219
414SOMA HELAFGeneral5362219219
415MRINAL KANTI GHOSHMGeneral962219219
416ABDUL MIRAJ MONDALMGeneral1980219219
417MOUSUMI SARKARFGeneral1985219219
418RABIUL ISLAMMGeneral3100219219
419SUBHAJI BERAMGeneral4200219219
420RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA5478219219
421CHANDAN GHOSHMGeneral6182219219
422MASADUR RAHAMANMGeneral9683219219
423PRAMITA BAGFGeneral8536219219
424SUBHAM SENGUPTAMGeneral3259218218
425RIPAN ROYMSC35218218
426TANIA MUKHERJEEFGeneral2182218218
427MD RAJA MONDALMGeneral2298218218
428SUSMITA HALDERFSC2524218218
429PARTHA SAMANTA MGeneral3324218218
430TIASA ROYFSC6816218218
431BABAI BOSEMGeneral10652218218
432SAHELI GHOSHFGeneral3849217217
433JAYASHREE BISWASFGeneral2258217217
434ANAJAN DASMGeneral610217217
435SUBHANKAR KARMGeneral2828217217
436Chandrika DhaliFGeneral519217217
437RASIDA KHATUNFOBCA4694217217
438PRIYANKA PALFGeneral576217217
439SAMIM HOSSAINMOBCA3527217217
440avijit dasMGeneral7380217217
441MOUMITA SARKARFSC9837217217
442MOUMITA BISWASFSC10710217217
443KAMAL JODDERMSC2605216216
444ARUP BISWASMSC1567216216
445SAMRAT BISWASMSC2866216216
446Barun PaulMGeneral7241216216
447KANCHAN MAHATOMOBCB7659215215
448NAYAN DASMSC277215215
449JOYDIP SAMANTAMGeneral2677215215
450MOLAY GHOSHMGeneral1552215215
451MANIKA BARAIKFGeneral1969215215
452RINKI BISWASFGeneral2071215215
453BIDISHA KUNDUFGeneral2864215215
454MD SAMIMMOBCA3110215215
455GOPAL DUTTAMSC1295214214
456DINESH SINGMGeneral1014214214
457SAYAN DASMSC2906214214
458RUMPA PAULFGeneral4453214214
459PUJA BAPARIFSC6489214214
460RAHUL DASMSC6697214214
461RABI SAHAMGeneral3442213213
462SUPARNA SAMANTAFGeneral7121213213
463PUJA HALDARFGeneral1971213213
464MD JAVED AKHTARMOBCA9343213213
465Arghya DasguptaMGeneral646213213
466JINIA PARVINFGeneral3907213213
467NITYANANDA PALMGeneral1598213213
468PRATIMA PAULFGeneral1885213213
469RINKA BISWASFSC4336213213
470SANJIT SIKDARMSC4446213213
471ABHISEK SARDARMGeneral7673213213
472SAMRAT ROYMGeneral8632213213
473PUJA BOSE FGeneral10714213213
474DEEPIKA MUKHERJEEFGeneral790212212
475KRISHNA CHANDRA MALLICKMGeneral740212212
476SUBRATA DASMGeneral2650212212
477MANOJ GAINMSC975212212
478ARNAB KUMAR DUTTAMGeneral2910212212
479SUJIT DEBNATHMGeneral6169212212
480MUNMUN SENFGeneral6368212212
481SOMNATH ROYMSC7718212212
482BIKASH ROYMSC1220212212
483TINA BISWASFSC7750211211
484Dibyendu BiswasMSC2953211211
485MD OMAR MARUFMGeneral3866211211
486AVIJIT MUKHERJEEMGeneral5654211211
487SHARUKH AHAMEDMGeneral8851211211
488ASHIS BISWASMSC9941211211
489ARPITA MONDALFSC3450210210
490DIPANJAN PAULMOBCB3876210210
491NISHANT TASNIMFGeneral5813210210
492ALIUL HAQUEMGeneral5191210210
493AMIT DASMSC468210210
494SELIM MONDALMOBCA757210210
495ASHIM DASMGeneral1740210210
496FARJANA PARVINFGeneral5659210210
497SAYAN GHOSHMGeneral1954209209
498SAMRAT GHOSHMGeneral3501209209
499DIPANKAR BISWASMGeneral4312209209
500SAMRAT GAINMSC5026209209
501PIYALI GHOSHFGeneral7871209209
502Sourindro Kumar ModakMGeneral9953209209
503ASHIKH SHEIKHMGeneral10098209209
504ARPITA DUTTAFGeneral1023208208
505NAROTTAM ADHIKARIMSC2489208208
506M MUSAWBIRMGeneral2780208208
507AINUR RAHAMANMGeneral5776208208
508marufa khatunFGeneral7732208208
509TANMOY CHAKRABORTYMGeneral6465208208
510SUNAM KHATUNFOBCA9626208208
511SOUROV GHOSHMGeneral4402207207
512RINKI MONDALFSC5985207207
513SOMNATH MONDALMSC7890207207
514LOKNATH DASMGeneral1191207207
515SUBHANKAR MONDALMSC174207207
516PUJA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral819207207
517Sk Nowajish IslamMGeneral874207207
518Prabir DebnathMGeneral1950207207
519LAL MAHAMMAD GAINMGeneral2893207207
520PROJIT BAIDYAMGeneral3408207207
521HAPIJUL RAHAMANMGeneral5417207207
522MIZANUR GOLDERMOBCA5485207207
523PRIYANKA SAHAFGeneral5689207207
524BISWAJIT SAHAMGeneral6259207207
525JOYEETA GHOSHFGeneral6312207207
526PARTHA PRATIM MISTRYMSC7664207207
527DIPANWITA MALLICKFSC561206206
528SANJIB TEWARIMGeneral1798206206
529BISWAJIT DASMSC3014206206
530KOUSAR ALI MONDALMGeneral5499206206
531SUBHO DASMGeneral6273206206
532ROZINA KHATUNMGeneral6667206206
533arpita royFGeneral7635206206
534SANJIB PAULMGeneral7715206206
535SURAJ ALIMGeneral9216206206
536SAFIK MONDALMOBCB4318205205
537SUSMITA NANDIFGeneral1750205205
538SAYAN SUTARMSC1397205205
539sourav santraMGeneral2966205205
540Suphal BhattcharjeeMGeneral3233205205
541SULATA MONDALFGeneral4180205205
542BEAUTY MONDALFGeneral6578205205
543SARMILA PODDARFGeneral6781205205
544SUDEB DASMGeneral7899205205
545DHIMAN PAULMOBCB6331205205
546SANJOY MONDALMSC1003204204
547SUSANKAR MONDALMGeneral4634204204
548SUDIP BALAMSC691204204
549SUBHADEEP KARMAKARMGeneral2530204204
550ALI RIAZMOBCA3551204204
551Banti PaulMGeneral5077204204
552IMRAN MONDALMGeneral5649204204
553Swarup BiswasMSC7231204204
554himadri paulMOBCB7721204204
555BIKASH BARIKMSC10158204204
556KRISHNA ROYMSC616203203
557DEEP DASMGeneral1805203203
558ABHISHEK MUKHERJEEMGeneral2630203203
559ASRAFUL ISLAMMGeneral3505203203
560MUKESH SARKARMSC4363203203
561PRAYASHI CHATTERJEEFGeneral4647203203
562SWARUP SASMALMGeneral5283203203
563SUMIT GHOSHMGeneral7116203203
564SUMIT DASMGeneral1055202202
565RITUPARNA BISWASFSC6101202202
566Suchismita royFGeneral3570202202
567PROSENJIT DHARMSC6141202202
568MEGHA DASFGeneral904202202
569TANMOY SAHAMGeneral1782202202
570PROBIR DEBMGeneral2655202202
571PUJA SARKARFSC5561202202
572Ramkrishna RoyMSC7357202202
573RUPA BAPARIFSC526201201
574SUSMITA BISWASFSC3229201201
575ANINDYA BANDYOPADHYAYMGeneral1117201201
576AKASH PAULMGeneral1350201201
577PIYANKA MONDALFSC2628201201
578DIPIKA BHADRAFGeneral5024201201
579SARUF HOSSAINMGeneral5034201201
580SRABONI SURFGeneral7898201201
581SANTU ROYMSC2015201201
582sharukh golderMOBCA9305201201
583DIP SAHAMGeneral899200200
584TANMAYA PAULFGeneral7377200200
585PRATIK KUMAR PAULMSC2375200200
586abul anisMSC4697200200
587ARGHYA NEOGIMGeneral6139200200
588SUSHAMAY BANERJEEMGeneral6483200200
589BIJOY BISWASMSC903200200
590SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC359199199
591Subodip GhoshMOBCB2318199199
592SUBHANKAR MALLICKMSC861199199
593ARGHADIP DASMGeneral1600199199
594SOMENATH DASMGeneral1651199199
595SUVRADIP BISWASMSC2680199199
596SUSHMITA SAHAFGeneral9912199199
597SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB1218198198
598JOY SAMADDERMGeneral113198198
599LIPIKA PATRAFGeneral1791198198
600DEBASISH GHOSHMGeneral284198198
601RAKHI GHOSHFOBCB1908198198
602ARJUN ORAONMGeneral9463198198
603ARPITA BISWASFSC1448198198
604PARAMITA JANAFGeneral1432198198
605CHANDAN BISWASMSC1715198198
606AYESHA KHATUNFOBCB1939198198
607SK RAKIBUL ISAMMGeneral2980198198
608RAJIB ROYMGeneral3757198198
609RAKESH BISWASMGeneral3954198198
610RONI DEYMGeneral4219198198
611SABIR ALIMOBCA4633198198
612Pritam majumderMGeneral4997198198
613MANISHA SARKAR FGeneral5038198198
614PRIYA BISWASFGeneral7559198198
615RITU GHOSHFGeneral7861198198
616MURAD HOSSAINMOBCA9495198198
617SANTU PAULMSC1313197197
618CHINMAY DEURYMSC660197197
619RIYA BISWASFSC2037197197
620DIPANKAR KARANMGeneral1258197197
621SWAPNA MONDALFGeneral3974197197
622AJAY HEMBRAMMGeneral5163197197
623MOU RAJBANSHIFSC6174197197
624SONALI GOLDERFSC1838197197
625SUBHO DASMGeneral5646197197
626Narottam DuttaMSC922196196
627SK AZAHAR ALIMOBCA729196196
628GOURI SARDARFSC7051196196
629SARBARI MUKHERJEEFGeneral309196196
630SUPARNA PAULFGeneral643196196
631Rajdeep sarkarMSC1488196196
632AISHI DEYFGeneral1923196196
633SK ASAD ALIMGeneral2514196196
634ATANU DEBNATHMOBCB2548196196
635SUDIPTO RAJBANSHIMGeneral2701196196
636NAJMUL HASANMGeneral2932196196
637PUNAM CHATTERJEEFGeneral1067195195
638MAMONI DASFSC2088195195
639SOUVIK MITRAMGeneral2674195195
640SAJIB BISWASMGeneral2468195195
641ASHIS KUMAR MANDALMGeneral3082195195
642SANJAY DASMGeneral1536195195
643TIYASHA BARMANFSC2526195195
644MD RAJAUL ALIMGeneral1276195195
645SANJIT SARKARMSC1705195195
646RAJIB GHOSHMGeneral4455195195
647RAKHI MONDALFSC4866195195
648BISWANATH DASMGeneral5171195195
649NASIF UZ ZAMANMGeneral5493195195
650SUPRIYA FULMALIFGeneral5721195195
651SHAOLI SARKARFGeneral6693195195
652SUBHANKAR BASUMGeneral10297195195
653SHALINI DEYFGeneral1766194194
654SUBHANKAR SARKARMSC2592194194
655PINKI DEYFGeneral6106194194
656KANCHANJANGHA DUTTAFGeneral658194194
657PRIYANKA BAGDIFSC1959194194
658BIPLAB GHOSHMGeneral2117194194
659KRISHNA ROYFSC2571194194
660BANANI HALDERFGeneral4644194194
661Pritam Roy KarmakarMGeneral5006194194
662ANKITA BANERJEEFGeneral6110194194
663BEAUTY RANIFGeneral6470194194
664SUSMITA BISWASFSC6843194194
665MD KAMAL UDDIN AKTARMOBCA9624194194
666KRISHNENDU HALDARMSC5762194194
667PURNIMA DASFSC4915193193
668MAMPI BOSEFGeneral565193193
669AVIJIT BISWASMSC1382193193
670DIPANKAR DASMSC1575193193
671SUVANKAR GHOSHMGeneral1771193193
672DEBASHISH CHOWDHURYMGeneral4441193193
673BILTU DASMSC4298193193
674NOOR HOSSAINMGeneral5750193193
675ABDUL RIHANMOBCA6899193193
676SAMAR HALDERMSC6807193193
677BILKIS KHATUNFGeneral5468192192
678SRABANI MUKHERJEEFGeneral5726192192
679TANMOY BASUMGeneral2538192192
680FATEMA KHATUNFOBCA943192192
681santanu royMSC3207192192
682KANIKA BISWASFSC2025191191
683SUVANKAR DEYMGeneral246191191
684TRISHA BALFGeneral7222191191
685KAUSHIK BAGMGeneral4359191191
686PUJA GHATAKFGeneral4639191191
687Palash HalderMSC4819191191
688MINTO GAINMSC8575191191
689SANJU ROYMSC583190190
690PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
691DIPANKAR PAULMGeneral5239190190
692FIROJ ALIMOBCA5035190190
693PARTHA MAHATOMGeneral9234190190
694AVIJIT ROYMSC4349189189
695KANU BISWASMSC4360189189
696ALAMIN MONDALMOBCA4845189189
697RATAN MONDALMGeneral5685189189
698SOMNATH MONDALMSC6637189189
699SARMISTHA BHATTACHARYAFGeneral7582189189
700PUJA DASFSC4970189189
701SUMIT PAULMGeneral879188188
702PRIYANKA KARMOKARFGeneral995188188
703SWAPNA DASFSC5319188188
704MD AJAHARUDDIN MOBCA3390188188
705Sudipta MaityFGeneral4100188188
706POUSHALI PAULFGeneral4485188188
707MONIRUL JAMAN MONDALMOBCA5098188188
708SUSANTA DASMSC5463188188
709SUBRATO BAIRAGIMGeneral7210188188
710REJAUL ISLAM MUDIMOBCA7286188188
711PRASENJIT BISWASMSC7521188188
712AFRUJA PARVINFGeneral4812187187
713MONIRUL ALIMGeneral5825187187
714SANCHITA MUKHERJEEFGeneral4214187187
715SURUCHI ROYFSC6070187187
716NIPA KUNDUFGeneral4623187187
717Tapas MajumderMGeneral5826187187
718RAHUL MISTRIMSC5729187187
719TANMOY DASMSC7889187187
720MOUSUMI PAULFGeneral3165186186
721BIPEN ORANGMGeneral1267186186
722RAHUL ORANGMGeneral1565186186
723Pabitra Kumar BiswasMSC3266186186
724Sathi Reshmi SultanaFGeneral3345186186
725ALOKE ORAONMST5980186186
726SUKALPA ADHIKARYMSC6872186186
727Bijoy AdhikaryMGeneral8307186186
728PAYEL DEBFGeneral843185185
729RAKESH NASKARMSC222185185
730SOMA PAULFSC495185185
731SANJOY MRIDHAMGeneral4590185185
732SWARNALI DUTTA CHOWDHURYFGeneral375185185
733SAIFUL HAQUEMOBCA1943185185
734IDRISH ALI MONDALMGeneral4175185185
735PROSENJIT DEBNATHMGeneral5641185185
736ARIJIT BARMSC4676185185
737RIYA GAINFSC1588184184
738PIJU BISWASMGeneral6221184184
739SK NAJIR ALIMOBCA6256184184
740PRIYANKA HALDERFSC832184184
741ARGHA SENMGeneral781184184
742SUBHADIP AICHMGeneral1036184184
743AKSHAY BOSEMGeneral5970184184
744SUSMITA SINGHFGeneral1361184184
745Prosan SilMGeneral6005184184
746SALMA KHATUNFGeneral6288184184
747SUKHDEB MONDALMSC1820183183
748PIYA GHOSHFOBCB5205183183
749SMRITI ROYFSC670183183
750SILA PRAMANICKFSC282183183
751SANJAY MONDALMSC1314183183
752BIJOY MALAKARMGeneral2008183183
753CHANDON BISWASMGeneral4502183183
754MD SAHIN AKTERMGeneral4947183183
755MD. NASIR AHAMEDMGeneral6019183183
756Swagata GhosalFGeneral6263183183
757GOPAL CHANDRA BERAMGeneral8510183183
758AKASH ALIMGeneral808182182
759PRIYANKA DASFGeneral202182182
760IVA HALDERFSC4864182182
761SAMARJIT DUTTAMGeneral1635182182
762ANIRUDDHA ROY KARMAKARMGeneral5764182182
763SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB1927182182
764DEBABRATA DASMGeneral5173182182
765SUJOY ROYMSC836182182
766JOYDEB KARMAKARMGeneral891182182
767SOURAV ADITYA MGeneral2130182182
768MOUMITA MISTRYFSC4715182182
769SHUBHAJIT PAULMGeneral5258182182
770MANAB BARAIMSC6388182182
771MD HABIBULLAH MGeneral4056181181
772MARUFA KHATUNFGeneral746181181
773SUSHANKAR MONDALMSC764181181
774ABDUL SELIMMGeneral2576181181
775PUJA HALDERFSC5059181181
776BIJAY MISTRYMSC5920181181
777SOMA ROYFGeneral1301180180
778SOMNATH MALLICKMSC1308180180
779PAYEL PAULFGeneral3886180180
780TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB288180180
781Biswajit SahaMGeneral5577180180
782SOURAV SIKDERMGeneral8927180180
783SNEHA SARKARFGeneral10129180180
784dip khaMSC3447180180
785PUJA MONDALFSC4797179179
786SUMI GHOSHFGeneral7816179179
787PUJA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral1419179179
788KAUSHIK ADHIKARYMSC5307179179
789SUBHAM ROY MOULIKMGeneral6014179179
790KRISHNA KANTA PAULMGeneral6300179179
791BISWAJIT PALMGeneral6736179179
792ANKITA SAHAFGeneral6127178178
793RINKITA KARMAKARFGeneral22178178
794sangita paulFOBCB1538178178
795SUVAJIT HALDERMGeneral2603178178
796SUBHAJIT CHAKRABORTYMGeneral3894178178
797BALARAM DASMSC4477178178
798RAJU GAZIMGeneral5327178178
799ESADULLAMGeneral5683178178
800PURNIMA SILFGeneral6123178178
801KASHMIRA KHATUNFGeneral6726178178
802RULAMIN GAZIMGeneral6854178178
803Dip PandeyMSC7523178178
804SWARAJIT SIKDERMGeneral7875178178
805SHIKTA DEYFGeneral6198177177
806TUTUL KUMAR BISWASMGeneral6351177177
807KAKOLI BHOWMICKFGeneral6354177177
808PUJA BISWASFSC6403177177
809PUJA HALDERFSC7033177177
810BIKRAMADITYA MISTRYMSC9661177177
811Jagat Parichoi JamatiaMGeneral10119177177
812PRITAMBAR ROYMGeneral866176176
813MASKURA PARVINFGeneral1823176176
814AVIJIT HALDERMSC1602175175
815SUPRATIM GHOSHMGeneral1606175175
816RIKTA DASFGeneral6016175175
817RANAJOY SILMGeneral1787175175
818INDRAJIT BANIKMGeneral6017175175
819DIBBBANDU DASMGeneral1424175175
820DIPANWITA ROYMGeneral473175175
821AMIT GHOSHMGeneral1909175175
822Swaranika PaulFGeneral3577175175
823Manash HalderMGeneral3871175175
824RITWIK DASMGeneral7460175175
825ARUP CHATTERJEEMGeneral1150174174
826SUPARANA BHOWMICKFGeneral7117174174
827MOHAMMAD RAJMGeneral1273174174
828SAMPA SHILFGeneral700174174
829SUSMITA BANERJEEFGeneral4933174174
830PUJA MONDOLFGeneral5768174174
831SAMARPAN DEYMGeneral6393174174
832Avijit silMGeneral6808174174
833PARTHO MAJUMDERMSC10798174174
834MOU DASFGeneral946173173
835MITHU MISTRYFGeneral1613173173
836AKASH SAHAMGeneral1627173173
837SUDIP SINGHMGeneral1846173173
838RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA485173173
839RANAJIT BALAMSC4600173173
840ABHIJIT BARUIMSC1610173173
841SK JAMAL HOSSAINMGeneral2545173173
842SUROJIT DEYMGeneral2591173173
843SAMSUR NAHAR KHATUNFGeneral5458173173
844SIMA GHOSHFGeneral5786173173
845RONI CHOWDHURYMGeneral7425173173
846SUMIT ORAONMST5622172172
847TAPASI BARUIFSC6639172172
848BABAI MONDALMGeneral1236172172
849MD IMRAN HOSSAINMGeneral897172172
850SHIBANI PAULFSC2313172172
851Tamanna SultanaFGeneral5193172172
852PUJA GHOSHFOBCB5359172172
853MOUMITA BHOWMIKFGeneral5399172172
854MD ABU TORAB MOLLAMOBCA10416172172
855Pintu paulMGeneral10685172172
856koyel sikdarFSC1073171171
857PUJA DASFGeneral2502171171
858SUPARNA HALDERFSC1212171171
859SUSMITA ROYFSC715171171
860SELIMA KHATUNFOBCA552171171
861BISWAJIT HALDERMSC604171171
862Ankur kumar dasMGeneral2935171171
863Joy MaliMGeneral4533171171
864MD HABIBULLAMGeneral4705171171
865Kisan basuMSC732170170
866PIYALI DASFSC1090170170
867ABU HOSAIN MIRZAMGeneral3369170170
868TUHINA PARVINFGeneral5234170170
869SOURAV MONDALMOBCB7694170170
870ARIJIT BARMSC5000169169
871 GOURSUNDAR ADHIKARYMSC1525169169
872DIPA BAIRAGIFSC1133169169
873MANINUR MONDALMOBCB4162169169
874ANINDA BISWASMSC4690169169
875DIBAKAR BHATTACHARYAMGeneral4703169169
876MANISHA BHARGAVAFGeneral6665169169
877SANU KUMAR DASFGeneral1855168168
878PRIYANKA SIKDERFSC798168168
879SAYAN DASMGeneral6401168168
880Sayan kanti GhoshMGeneral7568168168
881KARTICK MAJUMDERMGeneral7869168168
882SK ANOARE RAHAMANMGeneral4827167167
883SUSHOVAN MONDALMSC5223167167
884Rakesh BiswasMSC788167167
885AJMIRA KHATUNFGeneral7980167167
886SURAJIT BISWASMSC2647167167
887Deep MondalMGeneral2962167167
888Manoshi GhoshFGeneral4196167167
889BISHAL MUSTAFIMSC4667167167
890SUMIT ROYMSC684166166
891BISWAJIT HALDERMSC4653166166
892MD NAZMUL HUDAMOBCA820166166
893JIBAN KRISHNA ROYMOBCB472166166
894SAGAR MONDALMSC7282166166
895RAJA GHOSHMOBCB1309166166
896Manoj MistryMSC3241166166
897Tapu RoyMGeneral7283166166
898PRALLAD DUTTAMGeneral1268165165
899SAUBHICK SAHAMGeneral2521165165
900HASAN GAZIMGeneral844165165
901DEBJANI DEYFGeneral4036165165
902GOURANGA PAULMSC4065165165
903SURAJIT PATRAMSC5292165165
904SAMRAT BHOWMICKMGeneral7519165165
905SUMAN HAZARIKAMSC7173164164
906ROKIA KHATUNFGeneral663164164
907BITHIKA PARVINFGeneral9755164164
908SOURAV ADHIKARYMGeneral4967163163
909ASHIS HALDERMSC3762163163
910SAGAR BISWAS MSC2177163163
911SAYAN SARKARMSC5570163163
912RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA5145162162
913Mukesh MondalMGeneral5688162162
914PACHU GOPAL DUTTAMGeneral931161161
915ABHIJIT SAHAMGeneral6099161161
916ANANDA MONDALMSC3169161161
917jayanta malakarMSC1752160160
918Imran KhanMGeneral5694160160
919MD SAMIMMOBCA4992160160
920BAPPI ROYMSC7611160160
921BISWAJIT DASMSC2354159159
922SUBIR MALLICKMSC9335159159
923SOURAV DEBMGeneral1661159159
924SUBHO PAIKMSC10733159159
925SAMRAT MONDALMSC4898158158
926MASUMA KHATUNFOBCA7049158158
927BARNALI DASFGeneral4099156156
928PRODYUT PAULMSC9666155155
929SOMA GHOSHFGeneral2051151151
930PROSENJIT HALDERMSC5906150150
931SUJOY CHANDRAMGeneral3877148148
932SUROJIT BISWASMGeneral4518147147
933ANKITA SADHUKHANFOBCB6815143143
934KRISHANU TIKADARMSC1733139139
935PRONAY DASMGeneral10578138138
936SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129
937NARESH MONDALMSC2400126126
938BUDHNA ORAONMGeneral9609126126

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1NEMAI BISWASMSC5039347347
2ARPAN KUMAR ADHIKARYMSC2472337337
3DIPANWITA BISWASFSC1138329329
4JAYANTI RAYFSC9531322322
5PARAMITA DASFSC6276320320
6RIMA ROYFSC4494311311
7RIMA ROYFSC5823311311
8RIMA ROY.FSC9529311311
9PARAMITA MONDALFSC327304304
10ANKITA SARKARFSC6864303303
11SUJAY BISWASMSC7911298298
12ANKITA BISWASFSC9185297297
13PAYEL ROYFSC5030295295
14KALYANI ORAONFSC7082292292
15RITU DASFSC3198291291
16SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC105286286
17DHIMAN MONDALMSC1935285285
18SAMPA MONDALFSC5711284284
19INDRAJIT DASMSC1064284284
20SAHEB BISWASMSC10579284284
21SWADHIN MAJUMDERMSC2586283283
22SUBRATA DASMSC2698282282
23RANJIT DASMSC10356281281
24SUPRIYA SARKERFSC3659279279
25DIPAK MAJUMDERMSC4584279279
26BIKKI MONDALMSC6150278278
27SOURAV MONDALMSC676275275
28MOUMITA SARKARFSC2934274274
29SOURAV MONDAIMSC6596273273
30RAKESH ROUTHMSC2528271271
31PARAMITA MONDALFSC1204270270
32RIYA BAPARIFSC2368269269
33GOURAB DASMSC9591268268
34GOURAB DASMSC3790268268
35DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
36PROBIR MONDALMSC9232267267
37KANKAN BARMANMSC8908266266
38RUPSHA BISWASFSC4943266266
39BAPTU RUIDASMSC10375266266
40BISWAJIT BORALMSC139263263
41SUBHOJIT SARKARMSC9420263263
42NILIP HALDARMSC1451262262
43JAYDIP MAJUMDERMSC10787262262
44ARABINDA MONDALMSC10627255255
45KOUSHIK BISWASMSC254254254
46SAMIR DASMSC1892254254
47SUJAY RAJMSC3337253253
48SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
49SWAJIB SARKARMSC10613251251
50Suman MistriMSC89250250
51PAROMITA MONDALFSC5208250250
52SANTANU ROYMSC2393250250
53AMRISH BISWASMSC2353248248
54PROKRITI KIRTONIAFSC3601248248
55SWATHI DASFSC4961248248
56KOYEL HALDERFSC6178246246
57RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3098245245
58Sujay dasMSC1312244244
59SUMIT KIRTONIAMSC7700244244
60ANUP MONDALMSC1914243243
61KRISHNA PADA ROYMSC10353243243
62SINTU SAMDDARMSC441242242
63SHAMPA HALDERFSC4155241241
64SUBHAMAY BISWASMSC7591241241
65SUPARNA MONDALFSC10301241241
66SAYAN SIKDERMSC2444240240
67KAKULI MONDALFSC2874240240
68Sonali BiswasFSC4851240240
69SONALI BISWASFSC6635240240
70Dibakar TikaderMSC10274240240
71DHRUBA JYOTI BISWASMSC4287239239
72APARNA DASFSC1760238238
73SHANTA SARKARMSC4564238238
74Prasanta sikderMSC4784238238
75AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
76AMIT SARKARMSC6217235235
77SAMRIT SARKARMSC2492235235
78JYOTIKA MONDALFSC4959235235
79BIJOY SAHAMSC2404234234
80KANAILAL DASMSC4725233233
81PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
82SUKANTA GAINMSC826231231
83SUJIT MONDALMSC2303230230
84ARUP BARMANMSC4397230230
85NILKAMAL MALLICKMSC7836230230
86TANMOY SARDARMSC2642229229
87Sukdeb mistriMSC3231229229
88PRIYANKA MALLICKFSC577228228
89PRABIR DASMSC1637226226
90SUPARNA HALDARFSC3689226226
91PRITI BISWASFSC3499226226
92BIJOY DASMSC3559226226
93MANASI ROYFSC3678226226
94BEAUTY BEPARIFSC6023226226
95ALINDA BISWASMSC8741226226
96PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
97SRIJANI MONDALFSC9246225225
98GITA BISWASFSC2221224224
99BULTI HALDERFSC5118224224
100SUBHRADEB MALLICKMSC5816224224
101RABIN MONDALMSC6587224224
102SAMPA ROYFSC6723224224
103KAKALI MONDALFSC7171224224
104PAYEL BISWASFSC9287224224
105JOY DASMSC774223223
106TANUSREE BARMANFSC1458223223
107Sampa MajumdarFSC551221221
108SIMA MONDALFSC2688221221
109AMIT ROYMSC1537221221
110NAMRATA SANAFSC4903221221
111BISWAGIT DASMSC6306220220
112SOPAL SARKARMSC1130219219
113AMAR DASMSC2653219219
114SUBRATA BAIDYAMSC2814219219
115RIPAN ROYMSC35218218
116SUSMITA HALDERFSC2524218218
117TIASA ROYFSC6816218218
118MOUMITA SARKARFSC9837217217
119MOUMITA BISWASFSC10710217217
120KAMAL JODDERMSC2605216216
121ARUP BISWASMSC1567216216
122SAMRAT BISWASMSC2866216216
123NAYAN DASMSC277215215
124GOPAL DUTTAMSC1295214214
125SAYAN DASMSC2906214214
126PUJA BAPARIFSC6489214214
127RAHUL DASMSC6697214214
128RINKA BISWASFSC4336213213
129SANJIT SIKDARMSC4446213213
130MANOJ GAINMSC975212212
131SOMNATH ROYMSC7718212212
132BIKASH ROYMSC1220212212
133TINA BISWASFSC7750211211
134Dibyendu BiswasMSC2953211211
135ASHIS BISWASMSC9941211211
136ARPITA MONDALFSC3450210210
137AMIT DASMSC468210210
138SAMRAT GAINMSC5026209209
139NAROTTAM ADHIKARIMSC2489208208
140RINKI MONDALFSC5985207207
141SOMNATH MONDALMSC7890207207
142SUBHANKAR MONDALMSC174207207
143PARTHA PRATIM MISTRYMSC7664207207
144DIPANWITA MALLICKFSC561206206
145BISWAJIT DASMSC3014206206
146SAYAN SUTARMSC1397205205
147SANJOY MONDALMSC1003204204
148SUDIP BALAMSC691204204
149Swarup BiswasMSC7231204204
150BIKASH BARIKMSC10158204204
151KRISHNA ROYMSC616203203
152MUKESH SARKARMSC4363203203
153RITUPARNA BISWASFSC6101202202
154PROSENJIT DHARMSC6141202202
155PUJA SARKARFSC5561202202
156Ramkrishna RoyMSC7357202202
157RUPA BAPARIFSC526201201
158SUSMITA BISWASFSC3229201201
159PIYANKA MONDALFSC2628201201
160SANTU ROYMSC2015201201
161PRATIK KUMAR PAULMSC2375200200
162abul anisMSC4697200200
163BIJOY BISWASMSC903200200
164SUPRIYA SHAKHARIFSC359199199
165SUBHANKAR MALLICKMSC861199199
166SUVRADIP BISWASMSC2680199199
167ARPITA BISWASFSC1448198198
168CHANDAN BISWASMSC1715198198
169SANTU PAULMSC1313197197
170CHINMAY DEURYMSC660197197
171RIYA BISWASFSC2037197197
172MOU RAJBANSHIFSC6174197197
173SONALI GOLDERFSC1838197197
174Narottam DuttaMSC922196196
175GOURI SARDARFSC7051196196
176Rajdeep sarkarMSC1488196196
177MAMONI DASFSC2088195195
178TIYASHA BARMANFSC2526195195
179SANJIT SARKARMSC1705195195
180RAKHI MONDALFSC4866195195
181SUBHANKAR SARKARMSC2592194194
182PRIYANKA BAGDIFSC1959194194
183KRISHNA ROYFSC2571194194
184SUSMITA BISWASFSC6843194194
185KRISHNENDU HALDARMSC5762194194
186PURNIMA DASFSC4915193193
187AVIJIT BISWASMSC1382193193
188DIPANKAR DASMSC1575193193
189BILTU DASMSC4298193193
190SAMAR HALDERMSC6807193193
191santanu royMSC3207192192
192KANIKA BISWASFSC2025191191
193Palash HalderMSC4819191191
194MINTO GAINMSC8575191191
195SANJU ROYMSC583190190
196PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
197AVIJIT ROYMSC4349189189
198KANU BISWASMSC4360189189
199SOMNATH MONDALMSC6637189189
200PUJA DASFSC4970189189
201SWAPNA DASFSC5319188188
202SUSANTA DASMSC5463188188
203PRASENJIT BISWASMSC7521188188
204SURUCHI ROYFSC6070187187
205RAHUL MISTRIMSC5729187187
206TANMOY DASMSC7889187187
207Pabitra Kumar BiswasMSC3266186186
208SUKALPA ADHIKARYMSC6872186186
209RAKESH NASKARMSC222185185
210SOMA PAULFSC495185185
211ARIJIT BARMSC4676185185
212RIYA GAINFSC1588184184
213PRIYANKA HALDERFSC832184184
214SUKHDEB MONDALMSC1820183183
215SMRITI ROYFSC670183183
216SILA PRAMANICKFSC282183183
217SANJAY MONDALMSC1314183183
218IVA HALDERFSC4864182182
219SUJOY ROYMSC836182182
220MOUMITA MISTRYFSC4715182182
221MANAB BARAIMSC6388182182
222SUSHANKAR MONDALMSC764181181
223PUJA HALDERFSC5059181181
224BIJAY MISTRYMSC5920181181
225SOMNATH MALLICKMSC1308180180
226dip khaMSC3447180180
227PUJA MONDALFSC4797179179
228KAUSHIK ADHIKARYMSC5307179179
229BALARAM DASMSC4477178178
230Dip PandeyMSC7523178178
231PUJA BISWASFSC6403177177
232PUJA HALDERFSC7033177177
233BIKRAMADITYA MISTRYMSC9661177177
234AVIJIT HALDERMSC1602175175
235PARTHO MAJUMDERMSC10798174174
236RANAJIT BALAMSC4600173173
237ABHIJIT BARUIMSC1610173173
238TAPASI BARUIFSC6639172172
239SHIBANI PAULFSC2313172172
240koyel sikdarFSC1073171171
241SUPARNA HALDERFSC1212171171
242SUSMITA ROYFSC715171171
243BISWAJIT HALDERMSC604171171
244Kisan basuMSC732170170
245PIYALI DASFSC1090170170
246ARIJIT BARMSC5000169169
247 GOURSUNDAR ADHIKARYMSC1525169169
248DIPA BAIRAGIFSC1133169169
249ANINDA BISWASMSC4690169169
250PRIYANKA SIKDERFSC798168168
251SUSHOVAN MONDALMSC5223167167
252Rakesh BiswasMSC788167167
253SURAJIT BISWASMSC2647167167
254BISHAL MUSTAFIMSC4667167167
255SUMIT ROYMSC684166166
256BISWAJIT HALDERMSC4653166166
257SAGAR MONDALMSC7282166166
258Manoj MistryMSC3241166166
259GOURANGA PAULMSC4065165165
260SURAJIT PATRAMSC5292165165
261SUMAN HAZARIKAMSC7173164164
262ASHIS HALDERMSC3762163163
263SAGAR BISWAS MSC2177163163
264SAYAN SARKARMSC5570163163
265ANANDA MONDALMSC3169161161
266jayanta malakarMSC1752160160
267BAPPI ROYMSC7611160160
268BISWAJIT DASMSC2354159159
269SUBIR MALLICKMSC9335159159
270SUBHO PAIKMSC10733159159
271SAMRAT MONDALMSC4898158158
272PRODYUT PAULMSC9666155155
273PROSENJIT HALDERMSC5906150150
274KRISHANU TIKADARMSC1733139139
275SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129
276NARESH MONDALMSC2400126126

Scheduled Tribe

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1FULMANI ORAONFST389270270
2SUBRATA SARDARMST10299224224
3ALOKE ORAONMST5980186186
4SUMIT ORAONMST5622172172

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1Mohon DasMOBCA98329329
2SARIFUL ISLAMMOBCA259327327
3ABDUL HAMID MOLLAMOBCA696324324
4TANIMA KHATUNFOBCA5019316316
5SAHINUJJAMAN SARDARMOBCA3602313313
6SAKILA KHATUNFOBCA5119309309
7IMRAN MONDALMOBCA8149301301
8SARMIN ARAFOBCA5700288288
9sayeed wasimMOBCA3358272272
10SHEEK LALTUMOBCA2944271271
11RAHIMA KHATUNFOBCA2210259259
12ABDUL TAUHIDMOBCA9518258258
13SAHINUR ALIMOBCA5541257257
14MD SAHID HOSSAINMOBCA4062254254
15SK FARDIN AHMEDMOBCA6904253253
16MD NAJMUL ALAMMOBCA51252252
17ZOHIDUL ISLAMMOBCA8957248248
18TUHINA PARVINFOBCA9207246246
19TASMERI PARVINFOBCA8828244244
20SK RIYAZ UDDINMOBCA5002241241
21TUHINA KHATUNFOBCA5041240240
22RAKIBMOBCA9162239239
23HOSSAIN MEHEDIMOBCA3420239239
24RUPA KHATUNFOBCA6029238238
25ALAMGIR MONDALMOBCA830235235
26ANISUR RAHAMANMOBCA2990233233
27HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
28RABIUL MONDALMOBCA10044230230
29MATIN HOSSAINMOBCA6695228228
30ASURA KHATUNFOBCA6370226226
31REJAUL HAQUEMOBCA9470225225
32SABIR ALIMOBCA4955224224
33ARGHA DASMOBCA2085221221
34RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA5478219219
35RASIDA KHATUNFOBCA4694217217
36SAMIM HOSSAINMOBCA3527217217
37MD SAMIMMOBCA3110215215
38MD JAVED AKHTARMOBCA9343213213
39SELIM MONDALMOBCA757210210
40SUNAM KHATUNFOBCA9626208208
41MIZANUR GOLDERMOBCA5485207207
42ALI RIAZMOBCA3551204204
43sharukh golderMOBCA9305201201
44MURAD HOSSAINMOBCA9495198198
45SABIR ALIMOBCA4633198198
46SK AZAHAR ALIMOBCA729196196
47MD KAMAL UDDIN AKTARMOBCA9624194194
48ABDUL RIHANMOBCA6899193193
49FATEMA KHATUNFOBCA943192192
50FIROJ ALIMOBCA5035190190
51ALAMIN MONDALMOBCA4845189189
52MD AJAHARUDDIN MOBCA3390188188
53MONIRUL JAMAN MONDALMOBCA5098188188
54REJAUL ISLAM MUDIMOBCA7286188188
55SAIFUL HAQUEMOBCA1943185185
56SK NAJIR ALIMOBCA6256184184
57RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA485173173
58MD ABU TORAB MOLLAMOBCA10416172172
59SELIMA KHATUNFOBCA552171171
60MD NAZMUL HUDAMOBCA820166166
61RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA5145162162
62MD SAMIMMOBCA4992160160
63MASUMA KHATUNFOBCA7049158158

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1TANMAY KHANMOBCB8852337337
2ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB3786335335
3RIMI GHOSHFOBCB3959329329
4SILPA DASFOBCB10514319319
5SOUMEN KABASIMOBCB7106307307
6SURAJ GAZIMOBCB530299299
7SWAGATA SENFOBCB9153284284
8SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB10810282282
9BIPLAB GHOSHMOBCB1561281281
10SANJUKTA BHOWMICKFOBCB3295269269
11SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
12SANJAY SAILAMOBCB5755263263
13PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5157255255
14RINKU PAULFOBCB4117255255
15DIPABRATA DASMOBCB4989253253
16GANESH PAULMOBCB1071252252
17SARAJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2975250250
18TAMAL BARAN PAULMOBCB6313249249
19LABANI GHOSHFOBCB1713249249
20SOMENATH PAULMOBCB5384247247
21SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6326245245
22SHREYASHI GHOSHFOBCB7413242242
23SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB4409241241
24SABIA SOBHANAFOBCB6084238238
25KAUSTAV GHOSHMOBCB6316238238
26CHAITALI GHOSHFOBCB1942238238
27RAJKUMAR GHOSHMOBCB2022236236
28MOUMITA KARMAKARFOBCB10166236236
29AKSHAY BACHHARMOBCB892234234
30JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
31PIYALI GHOSHFOBCB5188229229
32LABANYA PAULFOBCB5632221221
33CHIRANJIT KARMAKARMOBCB2986220220
34KANCHAN MAHATOMOBCB7659215215
35DIPANJAN PAULMOBCB3876210210
36SAFIK MONDALMOBCB4318205205
37DHIMAN PAULMOBCB6331205205
38himadri paulMOBCB7721204204
39Subodip GhoshMOBCB2318199199
40SUSMITA DEBNATHFOBCB1218198198
41AYESHA KHATUNFOBCB1939198198
42RAKHI GHOSHFOBCB1908198198
43ATANU DEBNATHMOBCB2548196196
44PIYA GHOSHFOBCB5205183183
45SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB1927182182
46TANIYA GHOSHFOBCB288180180
47sangita paulFOBCB1538178178
48PUJA GHOSHFOBCB5359172172
49SOURAV MONDALMOBCB7694170170
50MANINUR MONDALMOBCB4162169169
51RAJA GHOSHMOBCB1309166166
52JIBAN KRISHNA ROYMOBCB472166166
53ANKITA SADHUKHANFOBCB6815143143