Provisional Merit List for : 1633 [ ,History,Education ]

Everyone is informed that if someone still missing their name in the meritlist please contact the HELPLINE by 02/07/2016 upto 5 PM

Combined List

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SWAGATALAKSHI BISHNUFGeneral4835291369
2RAJESH HAQUEMGeneral1564362362
3KOELI CHAKROBARTYFGeneral8071268349
4DIP HALDERMGeneral4322348348
5SAMPRITI MONDALFSC3827347347
6ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB2746335335
7LALTU SAHAMGeneral10837326326
8FARUK MONDALMOBCA9284320320
9MD AKIB HOSSAINMGeneral10811320320
10SUMIT SAHAMGeneral7621319319
11ANURUPA CHOWDHURYFGeneral8042317317
12ANIMA PAULFGeneral3824312312
13SOUMIK SAHAMGeneral3923312312
14SOMASREE SARKARFGeneral3249308308
15ATANU MISTRIMSC2314307307
16DIANA MAJUMDERFSC5480306306
17TANUSHREE DASFGeneral8073306306
18PAPPU SARKARMGeneral2732305305
19PROTIK HALDERMGeneral4387305305
20SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6160303303
21Rituparna RoyFGeneral1499302302
22ASMITA GUPTA FGeneral261301301
23SAHIDUR JAMANMGeneral7752301301
24SONALI BISWASFSC4727300300
25YASMIN BANUFGeneral6446300300
26Megha chakrabortyFGeneral3049298298
27RIMPA GHOSHFGeneral5455297297
28UTTAM KUMAR PAULMGeneral1778295295
29SWAMIM MOLLAMOBCA7667294294
30SM SABBIR BIN JABBAR MALLICKMOBCA6096293293
31PINKI BISWASFGeneral10488293293
32RUMA GHOSHFGeneral5053292292
33AMIT MONDALMSC1804291291
34TITLEE DEBNATHFOBCB2929291291
35MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA4717290290
36SARIFUL ISLAMMGeneral5707290290
37FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228288
38TANUSREE PAULFOBCB6611288288
39ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC4803288288
40ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC5464288288
41SALMA KHATUNFGeneral5792288288
42SUDIPTA SAHAFGeneral9361288288
43ISMITA SAHAFGeneral78287287
44BIPLAB KARMAKARMGeneral1494287287
45SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC106286286
46DONA DEYFGeneral10845286286
47ARIJEET PAULMGeneral6342285285
48FARHANA KHATUNFGeneral1967224284
49DIPAON KUNDUMGeneral1913284284
50BISWAJIT ADHIKARYMGeneral8963231283
51SOMNATH SAHAMGeneral4758283283
52TAPAN KUMAR DASMOBCB4824283283
53NILIMA PAULFGeneral669282282
54SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB3071282282
55RAKESH HALDERMOBCB3534282282
56MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA4640282282
57SUPARNA SANAFGeneral3225281281
58PRITY ROYFSC6678281281
59raja deyMGeneral10705281281
60KARISHMA KHATUNFOBCA3711279279
61SANCHARI CHAKRABORTYFGeneral6801279279
62NAZMUN NAHARFOBCA10676279279
63SHRABANTI SAMANTAFGeneral157278278
64SHRABANTI SAMANTAFGeneral3290278278
65JABBAR UDDINMGeneral5743278278
66RUMA KARMAKARFGeneral1560277277
67SOURAV MAJUMDARMGeneral2911276276
68RISHITA SINGHAFSC4755276276
69SAHELI GHOSHALFGeneral6972275275
70ANJURA KHATUNFGeneral5225274274
71ANAY ROYMSC10789273273
72TANIYA PARVINFOBCA3152272272
73SABINA YASMINFGeneral3471272272
74SARMISTHA SARKARFSC2463271271
75Aditya SurMGeneral2370270270
76FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA2751270270
77RESHMA KHATUNFOBCA5494270270
78UNUS ALI BISWASMGeneral5772270270
79SURAJIT KANGSHABANIKMGeneral8219270270
80SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
81SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB4523269269
82SAGNIK GHOSHMOBCB9423269269
83PUJA BASAKFGeneral2045269269
84PRIYANKA DEYFGeneral1868268268
85TANUSREE BASUFGeneral4085268268
86CHAMPA GAYENFSC2171267267
87DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
88ARPITA MONDALFSC6551267267
89SUBRATA SENGUPTAMGeneral401266266
90NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA5509266266
91priyanka dasFGeneral1924265265
92RAHUL GAYENMGeneral5296265265
93PRABIN KUMAR ROYMSC8435264264
94JAYEETA CHATTERJEEFGeneral9715264264
95SUBHAJIT DASMGeneral2881263263
96PUJA GANGULYFGeneral1271262262
97Megha SikderFGeneral2984262262
98TISTA CHAKARA BORTYFGeneral2726261261
99SUBHA HAITMGeneral7768259259
100PRANAY SARKARMSC7603258258
101KALYAN JANAMGeneral7783258258
102ARKA DASGUPTAFGeneral9741258258
103LILIMA KHATUNFGeneral735257257
104KRISHNEDU MUKHOPADHYAYMGeneral10151257257
105JAHAGIR HOSSAINMOBCA3945256256
106SUBHAJIT PAULMOBCB3621256256
107MOYNA GHOSHFGeneral5280256256
108SANIA SARKARFGeneral7410256256
109HASANUR ZAMANMGeneral8107256256
110PAYEL PALFGeneral10670256256
111BIKI SEAL MGeneral4752255255
112MOUSUMI BISWASFGeneral1964254254
113RINKU GHOSHFOBCB2307254254
114PARNA PAULFOBCB6179254254
115PRIYASHA GOONFGeneral6484253253
116SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
117SUSMITA HALDERFGeneral967252252
118RESHMA KHATUNFGeneral5316252252
119RIMI HAITFGeneral7029252252
120MOUSUMI PAULFGeneral2367251251
121MEGHA BISWASFGeneral2766251251
122SYED TASLIM ALIMGeneral6810250250
123MAMPY DEYFGeneral60249249
124KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC5206249249
125SUBHANKAR SENGUPTAMGeneral443249249
126SOURAV KUMAR DASMSC5232249249
127SOUVIK DUTTAMGeneral2834248248
128SUBHANKAR GHOSHMGeneral5569248248
129KANIKA PAULFGeneral8557248248
130SHRABANI DASFSC4345247247
131NAJMA PARVEENFGeneral10663247247
132SEULI PAULFGeneral5553247247
133KARTICK CHANDRA PAULMOBCB1391246246
134MD KABIR AHAMMADMGeneral2064246246
135PAPIARA KHATUNFGeneral6397246246
136SUMAN DEYMGeneral7059246246
137RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3147245245
138SWAPNA MONDALFGeneral4106245245
139MD SABIR ALIMGeneral4288245245
140MONJIRA KHATUNFGeneral3971244244
141RAJDIP GHOSHMOBCB1241243243
142susmita ghoshFOBCB1815243243
143MOUPIA PATRAFGeneral5086243243
144SUJAN ROYMSC3193242242
145CHAYAN SIKDARMGeneral7524242242
146TUMPA GHARAMIFGeneral1460241241
147SNEHASIS BASAKMGeneral4936241241
148TARUFA KHATUNFOBCB1859241241
149MASIAR RAHAMANFGeneral5681241241
150KAZI EFTESAM AHAMEDFGeneral5237240240
151MOUSUMI SHILFGeneral1042239239
152PIYA DEYFGeneral3514238238
153APARNA DASFSC1760238238
154SHIRSENDU ROYMSC8403238238
155DIPIKA ADAKFGeneral1656237237
156BIPLAB GHOSHMGeneral5304237237
157pinki shawFGeneral7701237237
158Moumita KabashiFGeneral3407236236
159BIBHASH NATHMGeneral372236236
160BISWAJIT SAHAMGeneral1141236236
161ZARIYA ALFAZFGeneral9007236236
162AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
163DOLLY MALLICKFGeneral2636235235
164NAMRATA SADHUKHANFGeneral3117235235
165KAKALI BISWASFGeneral3371234234
166DEBALINA BISWASFSC4248234234
167SAMPA PAULFOBCB10621234234
168TANIMA SAHAFGeneral5568233233
169SUPARNA GHOSHFGeneral6133233233
170SAMSUM NAHARFGeneral2390232232
171NASIREDDIN MONDALMGeneral2738232232
172PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
173PRITAM GHOSHMGeneral2887231231
174TANUJA PARVINFOBCA4919231231
175SUPARANA DEYFGeneral7130231231
176BISWAJIT ADHIKARYMGeneral8963231231
177SUMAN ROYMSC828230230
178ANTARA SAHAFGeneral4512230230
179ARINDAM PAULMOBCB6054230230
180MANISHA DEYFGeneral2563230230
181RIYA BISWASMOBCB4956230230
182PUJA GHOSHFGeneral6131230230
183JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
184HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
185PARVINA KHATUNFGeneral73229229
186RIYA GHOSHFGeneral3999229229
187TAMINA KHATUNFGeneral6628229229
188Riya BanikFGeneral5195229229
189KRISHNAKOLI SARKARFSC5313229229
190PRIYANKA SAHAFGeneral1830228228
191SWAPNA SARKARFGeneral2172228228
192PUSPAK MONDALMGeneral2378228228
193SAHELI MAZUMDERFGeneral6987228228
194FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228228
195PARTHA PRATIM CHAKRABORTYMGeneral1732228228
196DEEPMALA HALDERFSC3380227227
197PUJA SAHAFGeneral3853227227
198SANJU GHOSHMOBCB5557227227
199DIPTI PAULFGeneral2687226226
200MRINMOY BISWASMSC1576226226
201ANINDITA DHARFGeneral9648226226
202NIMPA DAS FSC3300225225
203PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
204POULAMI MITRAFGeneral2036225225
205SUNANDA KUNDUFGeneral6499225225
206SHRESTA BISWASFGeneral52224224
207AYAN BHADRAMGeneral3022224224
208PUJA SARKARFSC6307224224
209ARFINA KHATUNFGeneral2228224224
210RITUPARNA GAINFSC1541224224
211SRBONTI CHATTERJEEFGeneral4745224224
212NISHA SAHAFGeneral9019224224
213SOURAV KARMAKARMGeneral4881223223
214SPRIHA SOMEFGeneral815223223
215JAYA SARDARFGeneral693223223
216PRADIP DASMGeneral4972222222
217SUTAPA BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral5492222222
218SUBHAM CHOWDHURYMGeneral7438222222
219SURAVI SARKARFGeneral6089221221
220tapas debnathMGeneral1388221221
221SUKANTA SARKARMOBCB5046221221
222LABANYA PAULFOBCB5632221221
223DEBJYOTI GHOSHMOBCB6910221221
224NABANITA BISWASFSC9718221221
225SAYANTAN CHAKRABORTYMGeneral10749221221
226DEBASISH CHAKRABORTYMGeneral7399221221
227LIPIKA DASFGeneral6037220220
228SNIGDHA SENFGeneral1726220220
229SK RONI AHAMEDMOBCA5372220220
230Mamata KhatunFGeneral6468220220
231Swarupa PaulFGeneral3381219219
232AMAR DASMSC2653219219
233SOMA HELAFGeneral5362219219
234BAISHALI BHATTACHARJEEFGeneral5364219219
235SUBHAJIT CHOWDHURY MGeneral10050219219
236PARTHA SAMANTA MGeneral3320218218
237PUJA PAULFGeneral1021218218
238SWARUP DEYMGeneral2174218218
239PRASANTA SIKDERMGeneral695217217
240Chandrika DhaliFGeneral519217217
241SUBHODEV MANDALMGeneral467217217
242LAXMI DASFGeneral813217217
243Abhrajit GhoshMGeneral2754217217
244PUJA DASFGeneral6771217217
245MASKURA KHATUNFGeneral4924217217
246PIYALI MISTRIFSC5147217217
247AMRITA KAPATFGeneral2081216216
248CHINMOY BISWASMSC5586216216
249FARIYA ALFAZFGeneral9010216216
250JOYDIP SAMANTAMGeneral2677215215
251PINKI DEYFGeneral2030215215
252SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB6085215215
253SNEHASISH BOSEMGeneral702215215
254 KAKALI DASFSC4135215215
255REKHA MONDALFGeneral7233215215
256SANJIB BISWASMGeneral9943215215
257ALO BISWASFGeneral53214214
258PIYASHA SAHAFGeneral1463214214
259PAPIYA GHOSHFOBCB4979214214
260PUJA BAPARIFSC6489214214
261NAMRATA MISTRIFGeneral4886213213
262PIYALI GHOSHFGeneral621213213
263SNEHA DASFGeneral741213213
264MOUMITA MONDALFSC2205213213
265ABDUL EZAZMGeneral2613213213
266DIPANKAR BISWASMOBCB3104213213
267SUSANTA ORAONMGeneral5027213213
268RUNA KHATUNFGeneral6143213213
269MARUFA KHATUNFOBCA7610213213
270TIYASHA GHOSHFGeneral450212212
271SWARBANI HALDARFSC2522212212
272JHUMA RISHIDASFSC2180212212
273SRABONI GUPTAFGeneral4140212212
274SRABANTI PAULFGeneral9770212212
275SOMNATH ROYMSC7718212212
276TASLIMA KHATUNFGeneral41211211
277KALPANA PATRAFGeneral6296211211
278AVIJIT MUKHERJEEMGeneral5654211211
279JASMINA KHATUNFGeneral6377211211
280SUSHEN ROYMSC1341211211
281MOUMITA DEBNATHFGeneral1492210210
282ALIUL HAQUEMGeneral5191210210
283ALOKE SINGHMGeneral590210210
284REJAUL HASSAINMGeneral1347210210
285CHANDAN SIKDARMSC7609210210
286CHAITALI DASFGeneral7797210210
287Rajib PaulMGeneral3872210210
288BINOY DASMSC805209209
289SHAON CH DASMGeneral279209209
290SREYA ORAONFGeneral6301209209
291DIPANKAR BISWASMGeneral2825209209
292RAGENA KHATUNFGeneral6167209209
293ABHISHEK MOURIMGeneral6218209209
294KAZI SAMIM UDDINMGeneral6799209209
295ANIRBAN ROYMGeneral9452209209
296Ayan MondalMSC9500209209
297SANGITA BAGALFGeneral64208208
298PAPIYA RUAIDASFGeneral1946208208
299SUBRATA GAINMGeneral1094208208
300SUPARNA DASFSC3413208208
301ASIK ALI GAZIMOBCB10161208208
302MOUSUMI BISWASFGeneral10282208208
303Sk Nowajish IslamMGeneral874207207
304LOKNATH DASMGeneral1191207207
305PARULI KHATUNFOBCB2197207207
306MOHIDUL ISLAMMGeneral3176207207
307RIMA ROYFGeneral3912207207
308BEAUTY DASFSC573206206
309RABIA KHATUN FGeneral868206206
310LALTU SENMGeneral2909206206
311NAJIMA KHATUNFGeneral9249206206
312ISHITA GHOSHFGeneral941205205
313DIPANKAR BISWASMGeneral127205205
314MANTHU SILFOBCA1839205205
315RIYA BRAHMAFGeneral608205205
316RAYA MUKHERJEEFGeneral4095205205
317BIJOY DUTTAMGeneral5583205205
318BIJOY DUTTAMGeneral5857205205
319BEAUTY MONDALFGeneral6578205205
320SUDEB DASMGeneral7899205205
321PRIYANKA BARDHANFGeneral1681205205
322TUMPA BISWASFSC3090204204
323PRATYUSHA BAKSHIFGeneral2621204204
324MOUMITA SARKARFGeneral9453204204
325DEBABRATA SARKARMSC1476204204
326LOKNATH HALDERMGeneral5194204204
327TONUSREE PAULFGeneral7268204204
328Sarmistha Dey FGeneral7678204204
329RESHMA KHATUNFGeneral75203203
330DEEP DASMGeneral1805203203
331PRADIP MONDALMSC1891203203
332SOMNATH MONDALMSC3508203203
333SAHIL HOSSAINMGeneral1717203203
334GITA DASFSC2321203203
335AMAR ROYMGeneral3737203203
336SOURAV SAHAMGeneral7593203203
337Suchismita royFGeneral3570202202
338SHAMPA SARBANFGeneral2739202202
339SHREYA DASFGeneral350202202
340TANMOY SAHAMGeneral1782202202
341Piyali SahaFGeneral4854202202
342SANJIT SARKARMGeneral5122202202
343ROBIUL ISLAMMGeneral5600202202
344RINKI BARIKFSC5783202202
345SHARMILA PAIKFGeneral6129202202
346SUMAN BISWASMSC7225202202
347TUHIN ROYMSC1456201201
348PANKAJ MONDALMSC1166201201
349PRIYANKA DEBNATHFGeneral1826201201
350MD SAHORIAJMOBCA3296201201
351SRABONI SURFGeneral7898201201
352PUJA SILFGeneral7906201201
353Ripon SarkarMSC9431201201
354AJAY DHARMSC1470200200
355SUMITA HALDERFSC1306200200
356SWAPNA PRAMANIKFGeneral3262200200
357DIPANJANA SARKARFSC9454200200
358SUDIP SHAWMGeneral2412200200
359BISWAJIT GHOSHMGeneral6911200200
360SHUVAN KUMAR KUNDUMGeneral7293200200
361SUDIP KARMAKARMGeneral2127200200
362BIJOY BISWASMSC903200200
363SOMENATH DASMGeneral795199199
364TAPASI BISWASFGeneral2430199199
365SOUVIK DUTTAMGeneral4350199199
366SURAJIT ROYMSC2951199199
367SUBRATA ROYMSC3587199199
368SABIR HOSSAIN KHANMGeneral4052199199
369SOURAV MAKHALMGeneral5257199199
370DIPANWITA SADHUKHANFGeneral5409199199
371PRIYANKA MONDALFGeneral919198198
372JOY SAMADDERMGeneral113198198
373RUMI RAYFGeneral1673198198
374BABITA BISWASFSC2308198198
375MAMPI GHOSHFOBCB3639198198
376ARPITA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral912197197
377JAYANTI KAIPUTRA FGeneral7166197197
378SANKAR TRIPATHIMGeneral4372197197
379AMARJIT SADHUKHANMGeneral1817197197
380TANAY BANERJEEMGeneral2892197197
381SUMAN BISWASMSC5308197197
382ANITA MONDAL FSC7198197197
383PAROMITA BISWASFSC7237197197
384RAJDEEP GHOSHMGeneral10013197197
385PRIYANKA DEYFGeneral10851197197
386Narottam DuttaMSC922196196
387SAYANI GUHAFGeneral1085196196
388KEYA DEYFGeneral1883196196
389JYOTI MONDALFGeneral4756196196
390SOMA SARKARFSC1444196196
391SARBARI MUKHERJEEFGeneral309196196
392SK ASAD ALIMGeneral2514196196
393SALAUDDIN ALIMOBCA4049196196
394ASHA PARVINFOBCA7870196196
395RINIKA DASFGeneral2676195195
396PAPIYA GHOSHFOBCB3173195195
397SANJAY DASMGeneral1536195195
398HASANARA KHATUNFGeneral4723195195
399SANSABANA KHATUNFGeneral2702195195
400SAYAN GIRIMGeneral4885195195
401reba paulFGeneral6883195195
402SUPRAVA SAHAFGeneral7844195195
403KRISHANU MITRAMGeneral10602195195
404SHALINI DEYFGeneral1766194194
405RAJU DASMGeneral1789194194
406SUBHANKAR SARKARMSC2592194194
407RUBINA KHATUNFGeneral5005194194
408BISWAJIT GHARAMIMSC5242194194
409PUJA ROYFSC6289194194
410KIRAN ROYFGeneral7123194194
411KRISHNENDU HALDARMSC5762194194
412PUJA DUTTAFGeneral180193193
413SUBRATA ROYMSC6002193193
414NASIMA KHATUNFGeneral1922193193
415NASIMA KHATUNFGeneral1922193193
416SAYAN SIKDARMSC456193193
417MAUMA ADHIKARYFSC1742193193
418SONALI KHATUNFOBCA2141193193
419SUBRATA BISWASMOBCB3093193193
420PROSENJIT GHOSHMGeneral5802193193
421PIYALI MONDALFGeneral4563193193
422RIYA CHAKRABORTYFGeneral5008193193
423PRABIR KUMAR CHANDAMGeneral6671193193
424Suvankar SarkarMGeneral7110193193
425SIRAJUL ISLAM MGeneral10034193193
426BILKIS KHATUNFGeneral5468192192
427TANMOY BASUMGeneral2538192192
428NANDITA ROMFGeneral5408192192
429KESHAB HAZRAMGeneral6206192192
430MAMPI PAULFGeneral7247192192
431SAHANA PARVINFGeneral7630192192
432ANANYA HALDERFGeneral9244192192
433ASIMA KHATUNFOBCA3327191191
434MOUSUMI SANAFGeneral1865191191
435Rubina KhatunFGeneral829191191
436BHARATI PAULFGeneral4220191191
437PAPY SAHAFGeneral9950191191
438SOUVIK DUTTAMGeneral1099190190
439MOU BAHADURFGeneral1570190190
440Rakhi RdhikaryFGeneral3015190190
441PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
442SABINA YESMINFGeneral4361190190
443NIBEDITA SHOMEFGeneral6798190190
444SANGITA SENFGeneral4832189189
445SUMIT NATHMGeneral7929189189
446RIYA GHOSHFOBCB3210188188
447MEGHALI DHALIFSC1137188188
448SELIMA KHATUNFGeneral924188188
449SANGITA GHOSHFOBCB3077188188
450PUJA ORAWNFGeneral3376188188
451NURUL HASANMGeneral3799188188
452Sudipta MaityFGeneral4100188188
453MONIRUL ALIMGeneral5825187187
454SANOJIT SARDARMST4922187187
455SUTAPA MAJUMDERFGeneral2287187187
456SATYAJIT ROYMGeneral2845187187
457KHADIZA KHATUNFOBCA6968187187
458BISWAJIT DASMSC9587187187
459REKHA SAHAFGeneral4838186186
460DURBA KABIRAJFSC2309186186
461AYESA KHATUNFGeneral3223186186
462CHINMOY GHATAKMSC5022186186
463AMIT DEBMGeneral5094186186
464RAJIA KHATUNFGeneral5834186186
465Bijoy AdhikaryMGeneral7435186186
466TANDRA MITRAFGeneral3096185185
467SOMA PAULFSC495185185
468SANJOY MRIDHAMGeneral4590185185
469SIMA KARMAKARFOBCB5012185185
470ROWSAN IKBALL ALI MGeneral3383185185
471Sariful AliMGeneral5054185185
472SAYAK ROYMGeneral5368185185
473REHANA PERVINFGeneral754184184
474AMIT MONDALMSC6190184184
475PURBADAM BISWASFSC1119183183
476KAKALY SARKARFGeneral88183183
477KAKALY SARKARFGeneral88183183
478PINKI BISWASFSC4969183183
479SHUBANKAR BALAMSC2254183183
480MONOTOSH SHARMAMGeneral2930183183
481SUBHA DASMSC3608183183
482ROJINA KHATUNFGeneral3764183183
483MD. NASIR AHAMEDMGeneral6019183183
484GOPAL CHANDRA BERAMGeneral8510183183
485abhisweta mondalFSC1285182182
486sudipa duttaFGeneral3536182182
487DEBOLINA SAHAFGeneral534182182
488SOURAV ADITYA MGeneral2130182182
489HALIMA KHATUNFGeneral5010182182
490RIYA MONDALFSC5185182182
491ANIRUDDHA ROY KARMAKARMGeneral5764182182
492RENUKA KHATUNFGeneral6255182182
493Avishek KuilaMGeneral9577182182
494MOUMITA MONDALFGeneral6544181181
495TANMAY RAYMSC1775181181
496ABDUL SELIMMGeneral2576181181
497DEEPJYOTI CHAKRABORTYMGeneral4323181181
498GOPINATH PARUIMGeneral6901181181
499SOMADEB BURMANFGeneral7347181181
500SOMNATH MALLICKMSC1308180180
501SHAMPA ROYFOBCB2635180180
502SAUGATA SAHAMGeneral8704180180
503APURBA BISWASMGeneral10329180180
504dip khaMSC3447180180
505PUJA ROY CHOWDHURYFGeneral1419179179
506SUSHRI MISTRIFSC4156179179
507PIYA DASFSC4578179179
508PARAMITA BHUIYAFGeneral1991178178
509MEGHA DHARA FSC6130178178
510SANGGITA GHOSHFGeneral1751178178
511SUVAJIT HALDERMGeneral2603178178
512SUVAJIT HALDERMGeneral2603178178
513SABIR HOSSAINMGeneral2958178178
514SAHIN MONDALMGeneral3334178178
515MD ASHIK IMRANMGeneral3459178178
516SWARUP GHOSHMGeneral5787178178
517SARBANI BANIKFGeneral6486178178
518RITUPARNA CHATTERJEEFGeneral3780178178
519MAHAMAYA DHARFGeneral2453177177
520SUSMITA DASFGeneral2750177177
521NAJMUL ISLAMMGeneral5836177177
522SUMANA MONDALFGeneral6252177177
523SAHIDA KHATUNFGeneral2099176176
524AVIJIT ROYMGeneral3175176176
525ALOMGIR ALIMGeneral3556176176
526susanta karmakarMGeneral3632176176
527PRITAM DEWANMGeneral6315176176
528PRITAM DEWANMGeneral6447176176
529TRISHAGNI SARKARFGeneral6618176176
530LAXMI PAULFGeneral9147176176
531PARESH DHALIMSC10671176176
532AVIJIT HALDERMSC1602175175
533SUPRATIM GHOSHMGeneral1606175175
534HARASIT PALMGeneral1418175175
535RANAJOY SILMGeneral1787175175
536DIPANWITA ROYMGeneral473175175
537SUROJIT BISWASMGENERAL5089175175
538Debasish Barua MGeneral7578175175
539SADDAM HOSSAINMGeneral7748175175
540NAYAN ADHIKARIMGeneral8243175175
541SABIA SULTANAFGeneral8511175175
542PINKE BAIRAGIFGeneral8802175175
543MAHUYA GHOSHFGeneral6275174174
544RAHUL PAUL MGeneral418174174
545RUPAM SARKARMGeneral5450174174
546LIPIKA SARKARFGeneral5515174174
547MD SAHABUDDINMGeneral6031174174
548Avijit silMGeneral6808174174
549TINA SAHAFGeneral7248174174
550QUAZI MOHASIN ALIMGeneral7955174174
551PAPIYA PAULFOBCB9226174174
552SUSHOVAN BISWASMSC7470174174
553AKASH SAHAMGeneral1627173173
554RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA485173173
555RANAJIT BALAMSC4600173173
556SUBHANKAR DEY MGeneral1503173173
557SK JAMAL HOSSAINMGeneral2545173173
558KOUSHIK HALDERMGeneral1233172172
559SILPA DALALFGeneral9054172172
560koyel sikdarFSC1073171171
561AVIJIT BHATTACHARJEEMGeneral1410171171
562MOUMITA SETHFGeneral2841170170
563PIYALI DASFSC1090170170
564DIPANKAR DASMGeneral3425170170
565DEBAYAN MONDALMSC4704169169
566MONISHA DUTTAFGeneral2116169169
567DIBAKAR BHATTACHARYAMGeneral4703169169
568Subhajit SahaMGeneral4573168168
569PRIYANKA SIKDERFSC798168168
570PROTAP DUTTAMGeneral2819168168
571PAPIYA GUCHAITFGeneral5052168168
572SAYAN DASMGeneral6401168168
573SK ANOARE RAHAMANMGeneral4827167167
574Manoshi GhoshFGeneral4196167167
575SAURAV NAGMGeneral8925167167
576BIPASHA DASFGeneral1619166166
577MOUSUMI HALDERFGeneral4079166166
578Tapu RoyMGeneral2852166166
579UJJAL SAHAMGeneral275165165
580SURAJIT PATRAMSC5292165165
581PROBIR MONDALMGeneral10275165165
582PRIYANKA PATRAFSC1584162162
583BISWAJIT DUTTAMGeneral249161161
584ANANDA MONDALMSC3169161161
585upama chatterjeeFGeneral5190161161
586jayanta malakarMSC1752160160
587SAGAR MONDALMSC4086160160
588Raj Dey JoarderMGeneral5948160160
589ARCHANA HALDERFSC5701159159
590JAMUNA HALDERFGeneral2546158158
591SAMRAT MONDALMSC5048158158
592MD MOSTAFIJUR RAHAMAN GAZIMGeneral8657158158
593RIMA CHOWDHURYFGeneral1769157157
594TAPPA MALLICKMGeneral5153156156
595MOUSUMI DHARFOBCB6703156156
596SK MD NOOR E MUSTASAMOBCA10828154154
597SUMITA DASFSC2942152152
598SANDIP PAULMGeneral10628145145
599HALIMA KHATUNFOBCA1072143143
600SHILPA BHOWMICKFGeneral6494140140
601PRIYA DASFGeneral1977138138
602SURAJIT KINDUMGeneral7337130130
603SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129
604RIMPA KARMAKARFGeneral48766060
605JESMIRA KHATUNFGeneral754344

Scheduled Caste

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SAMPRITI MONDALFSC3827347347
2ATANU MISTRIMSC2314307307
3DIANA MAJUMDERFSC5480306306
4SONALI BISWASFSC4727300300
5AMIT MONDALMSC1804291291
6ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC4803288288
7ANUP KUMAR SARKARMSC5464288288
8SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC106286286
9PRITY ROYFSC6678281281
10RISHITA SINGHAFSC4755276276
11ANAY ROYMSC10789273273
12SARMISTHA SARKARFSC2463271271
13CHAMPA GAYENFSC2171267267
14DWIPANJITA BISWASFSC1442267267
15ARPITA MONDALFSC6551267267
16PRABIN KUMAR ROYMSC8435264264
17PRANAY SARKARMSC7603258258
18SUBHANKAR BISWASMSC1329252252
19KISHORE CHANDRA MONDALMSC5206249249
20SOURAV KUMAR DASMSC5232249249
21SHRABANI DASFSC4345247247
22RAJKUMAR HIRAMSC3147245245
23SUJAN ROYMSC3193242242
24APARNA DASFSC1760238238
25SHIRSENDU ROYMSC8403238238
26AMIT KUMAR MALLICKMSC2821236236
27DEBALINA BISWASFSC4248234234
28PIU HAZRAFSC6496232232
29SUMAN ROYMSC828230230
30KRISHNAKOLI SARKARFSC5313229229
31DEEPMALA HALDERFSC3380227227
32MRINMOY BISWASMSC1576226226
33NIMPA DAS FSC3300225225
34PIU DHALIFSC4993225225
35PUJA SARKARFSC6307224224
36RITUPARNA GAINFSC1541224224
37NABANITA BISWASFSC9718221221
38AMAR DASMSC2653219219
39PIYALI MISTRIFSC5147217217
40CHINMOY BISWASMSC5586216216
41 KAKALI DASFSC4135215215
42PUJA BAPARIFSC6489214214
43MOUMITA MONDALFSC2205213213
44SWARBANI HALDARFSC2522212212
45JHUMA RISHIDASFSC2180212212
46SOMNATH ROYMSC7718212212
47SUSHEN ROYMSC1341211211
48CHANDAN SIKDARMSC7609210210
49BINOY DASMSC805209209
50Ayan MondalMSC9500209209
51SUPARNA DASFSC3413208208
52BEAUTY DASFSC573206206
53TUMPA BISWASFSC3090204204
54DEBABRATA SARKARMSC1476204204
55PRADIP MONDALMSC1891203203
56SOMNATH MONDALMSC3508203203
57GITA DASFSC2321203203
58RINKI BARIKFSC5783202202
59SUMAN BISWASMSC7225202202
60TUHIN ROYMSC1456201201
61PANKAJ MONDALMSC1166201201
62Ripon SarkarMSC9431201201
63AJAY DHARMSC1470200200
64SUMITA HALDERFSC1306200200
65DIPANJANA SARKARFSC9454200200
66BIJOY BISWASMSC903200200
67SURAJIT ROYMSC2951199199
68SUBRATA ROYMSC3587199199
69BABITA BISWASFSC2308198198
70SUMAN BISWASMSC5308197197
71ANITA MONDAL FSC7198197197
72PAROMITA BISWASFSC7237197197
73Narottam DuttaMSC922196196
74SOMA SARKARFSC1444196196
75SUBHANKAR SARKARMSC2592194194
76BISWAJIT GHARAMIMSC5242194194
77PUJA ROYFSC6289194194
78KRISHNENDU HALDARMSC5762194194
79SUBRATA ROYMSC6002193193
80SAYAN SIKDARMSC456193193
81MAUMA ADHIKARYFSC1742193193
82PIKLY BISWASFSC1563190190
83MEGHALI DHALIFSC1137188188
84BISWAJIT DASMSC9587187187
85DURBA KABIRAJFSC2309186186
86CHINMOY GHATAKMSC5022186186
87SOMA PAULFSC495185185
88AMIT MONDALMSC6190184184
89PURBADAM BISWASFSC1119183183
90PINKI BISWASFSC4969183183
91SHUBANKAR BALAMSC2254183183
92SUBHA DASMSC3608183183
93abhisweta mondalFSC1285182182
94RIYA MONDALFSC5185182182
95TANMAY RAYMSC1775181181
96SOMNATH MALLICKMSC1308180180
97dip khaMSC3447180180
98SUSHRI MISTRIFSC4156179179
99PIYA DASFSC4578179179
100MEGHA DHARA FSC6130178178
101PARESH DHALIMSC10671176176
102AVIJIT HALDERMSC1602175175
103SUSHOVAN BISWASMSC7470174174
104RANAJIT BALAMSC4600173173
105koyel sikdarFSC1073171171
106PIYALI DASFSC1090170170
107DEBAYAN MONDALMSC4704169169
108PRIYANKA SIKDERFSC798168168
109SURAJIT PATRAMSC5292165165
110PRIYANKA PATRAFSC1584162162
111ANANDA MONDALMSC3169161161
112jayanta malakarMSC1752160160
113SAGAR MONDALMSC4086160160
114ARCHANA HALDERFSC5701159159
115SAMRAT MONDALMSC5048158158
116SUMITA DASFSC2942152152
117SUVENDU BAINMSC2715129129

Scheduled Tribe

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1SANOJIT SARDARMST4922187187

OBC - A

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1FARUK MONDALMOBCA9284320320
2SWAMIM MOLLAMOBCA7667294294
3SM SABBIR BIN JABBAR MALLICKMOBCA6096293293
4MD ALIMUDDINMOBCA4717290290
5FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228288
6MABIYA KHATUNFOBCA4640282282
7NAZMUN NAHARFOBCA10676279279
8KARISHMA KHATUNFOBCA3711279279
9TANIYA PARVINFOBCA3152272272
10FIROZA KHATUNFOBCA2751270270
11RESHMA KHATUNFOBCA5494270270
12NAZMA SULTANAFOBCA5509266266
13JAHAGIR HOSSAINMOBCA3945256256
14TANUJA PARVINFOBCA4919231231
15HENA MUNSHIFOBCA25002230230
16FARHAD KHALID AHMEDMOBCA6295228228
17SK RONI AHAMEDMOBCA5372220220
18MARUFA KHATUNFOBCA7610213213
19MANTHU SILFOBCA1839205205
20MD SAHORIAJMOBCA3296201201
21ASHA PARVINFOBCA7870196196
22SALAUDDIN ALIMOBCA4049196196
23SONALI KHATUNFOBCA2141193193
24ASIMA KHATUNFOBCA3327191191
25KHADIZA KHATUNFOBCA6968187187
26RUBINA KHATUNFOBCA485173173
27SK MD NOOR E MUSTASAMOBCA10828154154
28HALIMA KHATUNFOBCA1072143143

OBC - B

SrlNameGenderCategoryChln ID Agg % (B4)Total
1ARPAN SADHUKHANMOBCB2746335335
2SUSMITA GHOSHFOBCB6160303303
3TITLEE DEBNATHFOBCB2929291291
4TANUSREE PAULFOBCB6611288288
5TAPAN KUMAR DASMOBCB4824283283
6SWAPANA GHOSHFOBCB3071282282
7RAKESH HALDERMOBCB3534282282
8SOURAV GHOSHMOBCB4523269269
9SULOGNA DASFOBCB4795269269
10SAGNIK GHOSHMOBCB9423269269
11SUBHAJIT PAULMOBCB3621256256
12RINKU GHOSHFOBCB2307254254
13PARNA PAULFOBCB6179254254
14KARTICK CHANDRA PAULMOBCB1391246246
15RAJDIP GHOSHMOBCB1241243243
16susmita ghoshFOBCB1815243243
17TARUFA KHATUNFOBCB1859241241
18SAMPA PAULFOBCB10621234234
19RIYA BISWASMOBCB4956230230
20ARINDAM PAULMOBCB6054230230
21JAY PALMOBCB9295230230
22SANJU GHOSHMOBCB5557227227
23LABANYA PAULFOBCB5632221221
24SUKANTA SARKARMOBCB5046221221
25DEBJYOTI GHOSHMOBCB6910221221
26SOUVIK GHOSHMOBCB6085215215
27PAPIYA GHOSHFOBCB4979214214
28DIPANKAR BISWASMOBCB3104213213
29ASIK ALI GAZIMOBCB10161208208
30PARULI KHATUNFOBCB2197207207
31MAMPI GHOSHFOBCB3639198198
32PAPIYA GHOSHFOBCB3173195195
33SUBRATA BISWASMOBCB3093193193
34SANGITA GHOSHFOBCB3077188188
35RIYA GHOSHFOBCB3210188188
36SIMA KARMAKARFOBCB5012185185
37SHAMPA ROYFOBCB2635180180
38PAPIYA PAULFOBCB9226174174
39MOUSUMI DHARFOBCB6703156156